Licensed to Vallejo Senior High School                    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
            Sac-Joaquin Section Meet 2005 - 5/18/2005 to 5/20/2005             
                            5/18/2005 to 5/20/2005                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garrido, Miranda          12 West                     12.19  +0.0   10  
  2 Eke, Ugo                  JR St. Francis /sj          12.22  +0.0    8  
  3 Lewis, Danielle           11 West                     12.40  +0.0    6  
  4 Jones, Bonita             12 Grant/sj                 12.48  +0.0    4  
  5 Rogers, Kasey             FR Franklin  Eg/Sj          12.50  +0.0    2  
  6 Jackson, Brittney         10 Beyer/sj                 12.53  +0.0    1  
  7 Anderson, Savannah        12 Modesto/sj               12.65  +0.0 
  8 Jones, Tia                JR Franklin  Eg/Sj          12.79  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Danielle           11 West                     25.26   0.4   10  
  2 Eke, Ugo                  JR St. Francis /sj          25.27   0.4    8  
  3 Jones, Bonita             12 Grant/sj                 25.39   0.4    6  
  4 Gordon, Nikki             SO Franklin  Eg/Sj          25.44   0.4    4  
  5 Garrido, Miranda          12 West                     25.45   0.4    2  
  6 Bumanlag, Breanne         11 West                     25.79   0.4    1  
  7 Sells, Tiffany            JR Laguna Cr /sj            25.89   0.4 
  8 Kelley, Delace            11 Lincoln/sj               26.15   0.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelley, Delace            11 Lincoln/sj               57.23    10  
  2 Roots, Ranisha            12 Stagg/sj                 58.48     8  
  3 Sells, Tiffany            JR Laguna Cr /sj            59.25     6  
  4 Gordon, Nikki             SO Franklin  Eg/Sj          59.47     4  
  5 Sammut, Amanda             9 Yuba City/sj             59.97     2  
  6 Stafford, Amy             SR Florin /sj             1:00.44     1  
  7 DiBiasio, Kara            12 Davis /sj              1:01.26  
  8 Okoro, Ejiro              SR Sheldon /sj            1:03.43  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Lea              11 Vintage/sj             2:19.30    10  
  2 Clark, Catlin             10 Granite B/Sj           2:20.78     8  
  3 Browning, Sable            9 Merced/sj              2:21.98     6  
  4 Crosby, Dominique          9 Bear Crk/ sj           2:22.80     4  
  5 Okoro, Ejiro              SR Sheldon /sj            2:23.45     2  
  6 Chaltry, Nicole           12 West                   2:23.85     1  
  7 Knox, Kelsey               9 McClatchy/sj           2:32.28  
  8 Fellnier, Megan           10 Yuba City/sj           2:32.35  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Erin               11 Modesto/sj             5:05.49    10  
  2 Reilly, Chelsea           10 Davis /sj              5:10.82     8  
  3 Lemmon, Cecily            11 Vacaville/sj           5:13.64     6  
  4 Cuellar, Erica            10 Modesto/sj             5:18.84     4  
  5 Schuyler, Erin            12 Granite B/Sj           5:18.91     2  
  6 Knox, Kelsey               9 McClatchy/sj           5:20.11     1  
  7 Fullmer, Megan            10 Yuba City/sj           5:20.21  
  8 Holtz, Kristina           12 Tracy/sj               5:21.29  
  9 Stonum, Fran              12 Lodi/sj                5:21.65  
 10 Weeks, Jonah              09 Davis /sj              5:22.62  
 11 Enabnit, Katherine        FR St. Francis /sj        5:24.14  
 12 Hackett, Tina             11 Johansen/sj            5:24.38  
 13 Rizo, Annaliza            11 Vacaville/sj           5:28.06  
 14 Buehler, Colleen          JR St. Francis /sj        5:30.93  
 15 Enabnit, Megan            FR St. Francis /sj        5:32.06  
 16 Esquivez, Yesenia         11 Los Banos/sj           5:32.21  
 17 Dubs, Lindsey             09 Vacaville/sj           5:32.23  
 18 Carli, Jillian            10 Lodi/sj                5:32.57  
 19 Gonzales, Desirae         11 Lodi/sj                5:35.84  
 20 Camilo, Hilda             10 Kennedy/sj             5:37.76  
 21 Gove, Samantha            10 W.C. Wood /sj          5:38.08  
 22 Ortiz, Claudia            SO Elk Grove sj           5:43.57  
 23 Rodriguez, Dominique       9 Tokay/sj               5:44.32  
 24 Jaureguy, Elizabeth       10 Turlock/sj             5:49.88  
 25 Hackett, Camille           9 Johansen/sj            5:58.91  
 26 Corcoran, Lauren           9 Granite B/Sj           6:00.13  
 27 Hughes, Alexis            10 Merced/sj              6:02.37  
 28 Adams, Kelsey              9 Pitman /sj             6:10.44  
 -- Bolce, Katie              FR St. Francis /sj            DNF  
 -- Clark, Catlin             10 Granite B/Sj               DNF  
 -- Crosby, Dominique          9 Bear Crk/ sj               DNF  
 -- Lackner, Amy              SO St. Francis /sj            DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LaBeaud, Natasha          SR Folsom /sj            10:59.82    10  
  2 Lemmon, Cecily            11 Vacaville/sj          11:26.32     8  
  3 Avalos, Maria             10 Vintage/sj            11:44.63     6  
  4 Drueen, Katie              9 Modesto/sj            11:46.09     4  
  5 Hackett, Tina             11 Johansen/sj           11:46.69     2  
  6 Bolce, Katie              FR St. Francis /sj       11:51.92     1  
  7 Weeks, Jonah              09 Davis /sj             11:55.32  
  8 Holtz, Kristina           12 Tracy/sj              11:56.64  
  9 Rizo, Annaliza            11 Vacaville/sj          11:59.21  
 10 Gregg, Kaitlin            12 Davis /sj             12:06.11  
 11 Reilly, Chelsea           10 Davis /sj             12:06.59  
 12 Jaime, Cristina           12 Atwater/sj            12:13.42  
 13 Brown, Karrah             11 Ceres/sj              12:16.66  
 14 Pugh, Shelly              SO Sheldon /sj           12:18.18  
 15 Lewis, Lauren             10 Yuba City/sj          12:20.34  
 16 Johnson, Andrea            9 Stagg/sj              12:20.46  
 17 Carli, Jillian            10 Lodi/sj               12:21.75  
 18 Fong, Stacy               12 Kennedy/sj            12:26.12  
 19 Pritchard, Alexis          9 McClatchy/sj          12:38.35  
 20 Veneman, Christina         9 Modesto/sj            12:40.23  
 21 Gonzales, Desirae         11 Lodi/sj               12:42.07  
 22 Parshall, Amy             SR Folsom /sj            12:44.48  
 23 Rodriguez, Dominique       9 Tokay/sj              12:51.47  
 24 Bettencourt, Brea         11 Turlock/sj            12:57.57  
 25 Stonum, Fran              12 Lodi/sj               12:58.91  
 26 Jaureguy, Elizabeth       10 Turlock/sj            13:00.52  
 27 Han, Enuly                11 Kennedy/sj            13:16.28  
 -- Enabnit, Katherine        FR St. Francis /sj            DNF  
 -- Enabnit, Megan            FR St. Francis /sj            DNF  
 -- Esquivez, Yesenia         11 Los Banos/sj               DNF  
 -- Fullmer, Megan            10 Yuba City/sj               DNF  
 -- Schuyler, Erin            12 Granite B/Sj               DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maxwell, Candise          11 Stagg/sj                 14.54   0.9   10  
  2 Quinley, Shevell          12 West                     15.09   0.9    8  
  3 Peterson, Valerie            Franklin/sj              15.62   0.9    6  
  4 Castleman, Amanda         11 Yuba City/sj             16.68   0.9    4  
  5 Flossman, Tiffany         10 Vintage/sj               16.86   0.9    2  
  6 Callaghan, Colleen        JR St. Francis /sj          17.08   0.9    1  
  7 Johnson, Krystal          12 Merced/sj                17.47   0.9 
  8 Villagomez, Jacque        10 Pitman /sj               18.77   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinley, Shevell          12 West                     43.36    10  
  2 Jones, Tia                JR Franklin  Eg/Sj          46.80     8  
  3 Villagomez, Jacque        10 Pitman /sj               47.92     6  
  4 Roots, Ranisha            12 Stagg/sj                 48.00     4  
  5 VanZant, Ashley           12 Vacaville/sj             48.34     2  
  6 Cordero, Nicole           SO Laguna Cr /sj            48.84     1  
  7 Goin, Sarah               11 Lodi/sj                  48.86  
  8 Ross, Katherine           SO St. Francis /sj          49.48  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West /sj               SJ                             47.08    10  
  2 Franklin of Elk Grove/sj   SJ                         48.02     8  
  3 Lincoln /sj            SJ                             49.05     6  
  4 Stagg /sj              SJ                             49.23     4  
  5 Beyer /sj              SJ                             49.42     2  
  6 Sheldon /sj          SJ                               49.49     1  
  7 Modesto /sj            SJ                             49.64  
  8 St. Francis /sj         SJ                            49.65  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheldon /sj          SJ                             3:58.10    10  
  2 West /sj               SJ                           3:59.12     8  
  3 Stagg /sj              SJ                           4:08.01     6  
  4 Bear Creek /sj         SJ                           4:08.03     4  
  5 Franklin of Elk Grove/sj   SJ                       4:08.04     2  
  6 Vintage /sj            SJ                           4:13.57     1  
  7 Laguna Creek /sj          SJ                        4:13.57  
  8 Lodi /sj               SJ                           4:31.07  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Nicole          SO Laguna Cr /sj          5-06.00    10  
  2 Barnes, Jamilah           SR Sheldon /sj            5-04.00     8  
  3 Schmid, Erika             12 Vintage/sj             5-02.00     6  
  4 Lewis, Adrienne           11 West                   5-00.00     4  
  5 Gaskin, Ashley            SR Elk Grove sj           5-00.00     2  
  6 Satterfield, Jamela       SO Sheldon /sj            5-00.00     1  
  7 Andrews, Lacey            11 Vacaville/sj           5-00.00  
  8 Howard, Alexandra            Lincoln/sj             4-10.00  
  8 Drewes, Elizabeth         11 Atwater/sj             4-10.00  
  9 Crump, Allison            12 Granite B/Sj           4-10.00  
  9 Mazza, Jessica            11 Ceres/sj               4-10.00  
 11 Tatum, Mary               12 Vacaville/sj           4-10.00  
 11 Weaver, Samantha          12 Lodi/sj                4-10.00  
 14 Moore, Ahjia              10 Gldn Vlly/sj           4-08.00  
 14 Neville, Amy              12 Beyer/sj               4-08.00  
 14 Nelson, Phoebe             9 Yuba City/sj           4-08.00  
 -- Hughs, Torrie             12 Bear Crk/ sj                NH  
 -- Burrise, Erin             10 Tokay/sj                    NH  
 -- McKibbons, Kierra         10 Merced/sj                   NH  
 -- Arnett, Emi               12 Turlock/sj                  NH  
 -- Koller, Heidi             SR Folsom /sj                  NH  
 -- Edinburgh, Aumornai       JR Sheldon /sj                 NH  
 -- Loukopoulos, Alexia        9 McClatchy/sj                NH  
 -- Thornhill, Kelly          09 W.C. Wood /sj               NH  
 -- Walter, Laura             12 W.C. Wood /sj               NH  
 -- Goodman, Andrea           11 Yuba City/sj                NH  
 -- Munzova, Carolina         12 Ceres/sj                    NH  
 -- Chapple, Allison          10 Nevada Union                NH  
 -- Woodworth, Julie          10 Granite B/Sj                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bagan, Stephanie          11 Granite B/Sj          12-03.00    10  
  2 Weaver, Samantha          12 Lodi/sj               12-03.00     8  
  3 Fraser, Tessa             11 Lodi/sj               11-09.00     6  
  4 Cranston, Brooke          12 Lodi/sj               11-03.00     4  
  5 Wheeter, Kellie           12 Lincoln/sj            10-03.00     2  
  6 Pratt, McKenna               St Mary's/sj          10-03.00     1  
  7 Hutchison, Lindsay        JR Folsom /sj             9-09.00  
  8 Wilkerson, Cammi          12 Gldn Vlly/sj           9-09.00  
  9 Peters, Hannah            10 Modesto/sj             9-03.00  
 10 Montes, Cara              10 Turlock/sj             9-03.00  
 11 Day, Chelsea              11 Pitman /sj             8-09.00  
 11 Hodges, Ashley            11 Turlock/sj             8-09.00  
 11 Heddleston, Kate          11 Granite B/Sj           8-09.00  
 11 Brown, Marie              SO St. Francis /sj        8-09.00  
 15 Baker, Danielle              West                   7-09.00  
 15 Mack, Elise               10 Nevada Union           7-09.00  
 15 Bright, Addi               9 Nevada Union           7-09.00  
 15 Ross, Katherine           SO St. Francis /sj        7-09.00  
 15 Sheffield, Maddie         12 Nevada Union           7-09.00  
 15 DeMartini, Emily          11 Nevada Union           7-09.00  
 -- Ross, Theresa             FR St. Francis /sj             NH  
 -- Brandt, Katy               9 Modesto/sj                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Brittany         12 West                  20-05.50  -2.1   10  
  2 Quinley, Shevell          12 West                  20-01.50  -0.8    8  
  3 Cooksey, Brittnie         11 Atwater/sj            18-00.00  -1.0    6  
  4 Barnes, Jamilah           SR Sheldon /sj           17-11.50  -2.8    4  
  5 Snider, Alexis            11 Modesto/sj            17-02.00  -5.4    2  
  6 Lewis, Adrienne           11 West                  17-00.50  -2.5    1  
  7 Leary, Seana                 St Mary's/sj          16-11.00  -2.0 
  8 Brewer, Alivia            JR Florin /sj            16-06.00  -2.2 
  9 Sammut, Amanda             9 Yuba City/sj          16-06.00  -2.1 
 10 Bell, Maryanne            SR Sheldon /sj           16-06.00  -1.2 
 11 Satterfield, Jamela       SO Sheldon /sj           16-05.00  -4.5 
 12 Burrise, Erin             10 Tokay/sj              16-03.00  -1.8 
 12 Kirksey, Malika           10 St. Francis /sj       16-03.00  -3.3 
 14 Hammond, Myeshia          11 W.C. Wood /sj         16-02.00  -2.7 
 15 Gill, Darlice             10 Armijo /sj            15-11.50  -1.2 
 15 Crawford, Tashia          12 Atwater/sj            15-11.50  -2.1 
 17 Texiera, Natalie          11 Turlock/sj            15-11.00  -3.0 
 18 Brown, Brittany           12 Beyer/sj              15-10.75   0.2 
 19 Nguyen, Doanh             11 Bear Crk/ sj          15-09.75  -1.2 
 20 Schmid, Erika             12 Vintage/sj            15-04.75  -2.9 
 21 Elson, Kim                11 Davis /sj             15-04.50  -1.9 
 22 Woodworth, Julie          10 Granite B/Sj          15-00.75  -2.0 
 22 Jenkins, Jana             11 W.C. Wood /sj         15-00.75  -4.3 
 24 Fong, Jamie               10 Kennedy/sj            15-00.50  -0.6 
 25 Patterson, Annie          12 Granite B/Sj          15-00.00  -3.8 
 26 Tatum, Mary               12 Vacaville/sj          14-10.75  -1.7 
 27 Crump, Allison            12 Granite B/Sj          14-10.50  -4.0 
 27 Casey, Melanie            10 Ceres/sj              14-10.50  -2.4 
 29 Korma, Salina             JR Laguna Cr /sj         14-04.50  -4.3 
 30 Ramirez, Jennifer         11 Johansen/sj           13-00.50  -1.5 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Brittany         12 West                  43-02.50   0.2   10  
  2 Brewer, Alivia            JR Florin /sj            36-11.50  +0.0    8  
  3 Burrise, Erin             10 Tokay/sj              36-01.00  -0.2    6  
  4 Wright, Natalia           10 Stagg/sj              35-09.00  -0.2    4  
  5 Barnes, Jamilah           SR Sheldon /sj           35-03.00  -1.2    2  
  6 Lewis, Adrienne           11 West                  34-11.50   0.3    1  
  7 Boydston, Elizabeth       11 Pitman /sj            34-09.50  -0.3 
  8 Leary, Seana                 St Mary's/sj          34-00.50  +0.0 
  9 Snider, Alexis            11 Modesto/sj            33-10.50  -1.8 
 10 Elson, Amy                11 Davis /sj             33-10.00  -2.3 
 11 Cooksey, Brittnie         11 Atwater/sj            33-05.75   0.6 
 12 Gill, Darlice             10 Armijo /sj            33-03.25   0.2 
 13 Texiera, Natalie          11 Turlock/sj            33-03.00   0.3 
 14 Peterson, Valerie            Franklin/sj           33-02.50   0.3 
 15 Drewes, Elizabeth         11 Atwater/sj            33-01.50  -1.2 
 16 Tatum, Mary               12 Vacaville/sj          32-09.50   1.1 
 17 Woodworth, Julie          10 Granite B/Sj          32-08.25  -0.1 
 18 Patterson, Annie          12 Granite B/Sj          32-07.00  -0.6 
 19 Flossman, Tiffany         10 Vintage/sj            32-03.50  -1.2 
 20 Thornhill, Kelly          09 W.C. Wood /sj         31-09.00  -1.7 
 21 Kirksey, Malika           10 St. Francis /sj       31-06.00  -0.8 
 22 Battig, Ali               10 Modesto/sj            30-09.50   0.2 
 23 Mohtes-Chan, Sarah        11 Davis /sj             30-08.75  +0.0 
 24 Casey, Melanie            10 Ceres/sj              30-05.75  -0.1 
 25 Cole, Ashley              12 Granite B/Sj          30-05.00  +0.0 
 26 Wells, Vickie             11 St. Francis /sj       30-03.50  +0.0 
 27 Carbullido, Clarissa      JR St. Francis /sj       28-08.75  -1.2 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Focht, Rebekah            SR Elk Grove sj          39-03.00    10  
  2 Bland, Jahylica           12 Modesto/sj            38-06.25     8  
  3 McClure, Nicole           SR Franklin  Eg/Sj       38-05.75     6  
  4 Spears, Ashlie            SR Valley/sj             38-03.50     4  
  5 Sanders, Darcel           12 Pitman /sj            35-10.75     2  
  6 Wallace, Breanne          10 Yuba City/sj          35-04.00     1  
  7 Long, Adrielle            12 Merced/sj             34-11.00  
  8 Xavier, Kayla             10 Johansen/sj           34-08.50  
  9 Helmer, Amanda            JR St. Francis /sj       34-05.00  
 10 Gutierras, Nancy          11 Nevada Union          33-08.50  
 11 Capps, Lindy              12 Tokay/sj              33-08.25  
 12 Garn, Jessie                 Lincoln/sj            33-07.00  
 13 Ali, S                    11 Kennedy/sj            33-00.25  
 14 Heck, Emma                11 Nevada Union          32-10.50  
 15 Guerrieri, Lauren         10 Davis /sj             32-07.00  
 16 Stiner, Aleya             11 Vacaville/sj          32-06.75  
 17 Larkin, Jessica           12 Granite B/Sj          32-04.00  
 18 Vega, Melanie             12 Ceres/sj              31-07.75  
 19 Brookshaw, Veronica       11 Davis /sj             31-03.50  
 20 Thomas, Shiela               St Mary's/sj          30-10.25  
 21 Kaddu, Gracie             12 Vacaville/sj          30-04.50  
 22 Hall, Theresa             12 W.C. Wood /sj         29-09.75  
 23 Guzman, Robyn                Folsom /sj            29-09.50  
 24 Khago, Domarin            10 Pitman /sj            29-02.25  
 25 Chirbas, Faith            10 Granite B/Sj          28-11.00  
 26 Ofstad, Lindsay           12 Lodi/sj               28-09.00  
 27 Whitney, Rebecca           9 Grace Davis           28-08.00  
 28 Burrise, Lakisha             Lincoln/sj            28-07.00  
 29 Pardo, Nina               10 Napa/ sj              27-07.50  
 30 Schallberger, Natalie     12 Tokay/sj              27-04.25  
 -- Walker, JaLara            11 Merced/sj                 FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Xavier, Kayla             10 Johansen/sj             129-11    10  
  2 Focht, Rebekah            SR Elk Grove sj            125-10     8  
  3 Larkin, Jessica           12 Granite B/Sj            125-01     6  
  4 Wallace, Breanne          10 Yuba City/sj            119-08     4  
  5 Sanders, Darcel           12 Pitman /sj              119-07     2  
  6 Guerrieri, Lauren         10 Davis /sj               116-07     1  
  7 McClure, Nicole           SR Franklin  Eg/Sj         110-06  
  8 Morris, Kendall            9 Beyer/sj                109-05  
  9 Vonstadt, Alexandra       12 Beyer/sj                107-02  
 10 Ofstad, Lindsay           12 Lodi/sj                 106-03  
 11 Long, Adrielle            12 Merced/sj               103-05  
 12 Helmer, Amanda            JR St. Francis /sj         101-06  
 13 Spears, Ashlie            SR Valley/sj               100-02  
 14 Peck, Karen               12 Granite B/Sj             99-11  
 15 Gutierras, Nancy          11 Nevada Union             99-05  
 16 Walker, JaLara            11 Merced/sj                97-01  
 17 Taveras, Sarah            10 Yuba City/sj             95-00  
 18 Kaddu, Gracie             12 Vacaville/sj             94-00  
 19 Guzman, Robyn                Folsom /sj               93-05  
 20 Brookshaw, Veronica       11 Davis /sj                92-02  
 21 Kasper, Christina         12 Merced/sj                89-06  
 22 Wagner, Megan             11 Elk Grove sj             89-04  
 23 Yarborough, Amy           12 Armijo /sj               88-08  
 24 Hardesty, Claire          11 Davis /sj                88-04  
 25 Garn, Jessie                 Lincoln/sj               86-06  
 26 Capps, Lindy              12 Tokay/sj                 84-09  
 26 Hall, Theresa             12 W.C. Wood /sj            84-09  
 28 Poole, Ciaesha            10 Tracy/sj                 68-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mays, Devon               11 Lincoln/sj               10.62  +0.0   10  
  2 Aguiniga, Luis            12 Napa/ sj                 11.00  +0.0    8  
  3 Stroud, Ryan              12 Vacaville/sj             11.03  +0.0    6  
  4 Rowlett, Trey             JR Florin /sj               11.14  +0.0    4  
  5 Campbell, Mike            12 W.C. Wood /sj            11.15  +0.0    2  
  6 Lewis, Armahd                Edison/sj                11.16  +0.0    1  
  7 Dillard, Alex             SO Sheldon /sj              11.20  +0.0 
  8 Ross, Jeremy              JR Laguna Cr /sj            11.29  +0.0 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mays, Devon               11 Lincoln/sj               21.89  +0.0   10  
  2 Johnson, Michael          12 Lincoln/sj               22.05  +0.0    8  
  3 Stroud, Ryan              12 Vacaville/sj             22.25  +0.0    6  
  4 Aguiniga, Luis            12 Napa/ sj                 22.44  +0.0    4  
  5 Colvin, Robert            SO Franklin  Eg/Sj          22.48  +0.0    2  
  6 Dillard, Alex             SO Sheldon /sj              22.85  +0.0    1  
  7 Rowlett, Trey             JR Florin /sj               23.10  +0.0 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael          12 Lincoln/sj               48.41    10  
  2 Colvin, Robert            SO Franklin  Eg/Sj          48.68     8  
  3 Council, Matt             11 Lodi/sj                  49.34     6  
  4 Paterson, Nathan          11 Grace Davis              49.54     4  
  5 Goldberg, Alex            11 Lodi/sj                  49.74     2  
  6 Thaler, Brendan           11 Tracy/sj                 50.01     1  
  7 Wilright, Alex            JR Franklin  Eg/Sj          50.14  
  8 Gallegos, Morgan          12 Grace Davis              50.26  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marlon         JR Franklin  Eg/Sj        1:55.44    10  
  2 Freitas, Alex             11 Modesto/sj             1:55.95     8  
  3 Kelly-Strong, Jake        JR Jesuit /sj             1:58.26     6  
  4 Sanders, Frank            11 Pitman /sj             1:58.28     4  
  5 Doshier, Sam              11 Napa/ sj               2:00.53     2  
  6 Benouar, Samir            JR Jesuit /sj             2:01.69     1  
  7 Irving, Jeremiah          SO Sheldon /sj            2:01.96  
  8 Gustie, Patrick           10 Yuba City/sj           2:12.76  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Marlon         JR Franklin  Eg/Sj        4:17.97    10  
  2 Nelson, Alex              SR Jesuit /sj             4:18.83     8  
  3 Mathews, Jake             JR Folsom /sj             4:21.05     6  
  4 Merrill, Jeff             11 Lodi/sj                4:23.60     4  
  5 Benouar, Samir            JR Jesuit /sj             4:25.23     2  
  6 Engler, Jason             12 Granite B/Sj           4:26.40     1  
  7 Kelly-Strong, Jake        JR Jesuit /sj             4:27.35  
  8 Gustie, Patrick           10 Yuba City/sj           4:27.67  
  9 Mekeel, Donald            12 Downey/sj              4:28.16  
 10 Salvatierra, Michael      SO Jesuit /sj             4:32.07  
 11 Lewis, Devon              12 West                   4:32.31  
 12 Doshier, Sam              11 Napa/ sj               4:34.08  
 13 Lynch, Patrick            10 Davis /sj              4:34.81  
 14 Smith, Mike                  St Mary's/sj           4:37.52  
 15 Suarez, Carlos               Tokay/sj               4:38.08  
 16 Grissom, Brandon          10 Atwater/sj             4:39.25  
 17 Severeson, Scott          10 Granite B/Sj           4:39.79  
 18 Buchoff, Kyle             10 Davis /sj              4:41.99  
 19 Graves, David             12 W.C. Wood /sj          4:42.28  
 20 Newman, Loren             12 Napa/ sj               4:43.87  
 21 Kimzey, Jonathan          12 Lincoln/sj             4:44.58  
 22 Walter, Jeffery           11 Turlock/sj             4:44.97  
 23 Trisler, Kyle             11 Johansen/sj            4:46.39  
 24 Solano, Pedro             11 Los Banos/sj           4:49.12  
 25 Montue, Trevor            11 Nevada Union           4:50.19  
 26 Beltran, Clayton          10 Modesto/sj             4:50.57  
 27 Hernandez, Alejandro       9 Modesto/sj             4:54.67  
 28 Higstreet, Matt           12 Kennedy/sj             4:55.38  
 -- Kelly, Justin             11 Vacaville/sj               DNF  
 -- DeSoto, Steven            12 Merced/sj                  DNF  
 -- Doering, Brad             10 Yuba City/sj               DNF  
 -- Grant, Andrew             12 Lodi/sj                    DNF  
 -- Sandhu, Mangit               Tokay/sj                   DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doering, Brad             10 Yuba City/sj           9:32.07    10  
  2 Patterson, Marlon         JR Franklin  Eg/Sj        9:32.17     8  
  3 Gregg, Brendan            10 Davis /sj              9:36.51     6  
  4 Mathews, Jake             JR Folsom /sj             9:41.00     4  
  5 Sieracki, Thad            12 Davis /sj              9:48.31     2  
  6 Giron, Steven             12 Los Banos/sj           9:50.71     1  
  7 Gragg, Alec               JR Jesuit /sj             9:50.98  
  8 Donahue, Scott            SO Jesuit /sj             9:55.42  
  9 Halliday, Scott           11 Davis /sj              9:56.18  
 10 Bowers, Zac               JR Sheldon /sj            9:57.01  
 11 Lynch, Patrick            10 Davis /sj             10:06.34  
 12 Ramos, Dillon             SR Jesuit /sj            10:08.73  
 13 Sandoval, Michael          9 Tokay/sj              10:08.75  
 14 Casado, Steven            10 Modesto/sj            10:10.20  
 15 Nilsen, Brian             11 Lincoln/sj            10:15.38  
 16 Green, Seth               11 Tokay/sj              10:15.97  
 17 Pyeatt, Marty              9 Modesto/sj            10:18.09  
 18 Vieyra, Victor             9 Grace Davis           10:27.73  
 19 Kimzey, Jonathan          12 Lincoln/sj            10:28.84  
 20 Sandhu, Mangit               Tokay/sj              10:30.70  
 21 Bojoquez, Ivan            10 Los Banos/sj          10:33.48  
 22 Merrill, Jeff             11 Lodi/sj               10:36.50  
 23 Buchoff, Kyle             10 Davis /sj             10:37.70  
 24 Larios, Chris             11 Turlock/sj            10:39.86  
 25 Smith, Reid                  Napa/ sj              10:42.38  
 26 Bond, Eric                11 Pitman /sj            10:43.27  
 27 Anand, Ranjeet            12 Granite B/Sj          10:46.21  
 28 Conrad, Bryann            12 Downey/sj             10:54.83  
 29 Okimura, Kevin            11 Granite B/Sj          11:08.47  
 30 Gustie, Patrick           10 Yuba City/sj          11:23.23  
 31 Adams, Evan                9 McClatchy/sj          11:31.77  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gnepa, Polly              12 Pitman /sj               14.36   1.2   10  
  2 Harris, Moses             12 Lincoln/sj               14.53   1.2    8  
  3 Gray, Deloyd              SR Laguna Cr /sj            14.80   1.2    6  
  4 Wilright, Alex            JR Franklin  Eg/Sj          15.17   1.2    4  
  5 Lawson, Jake              12 Yuba City/sj             15.22   1.2    2  
  6 Wright, Chris             SR Jesuit /sj               15.22   1.2    1  
  7 Egbikuadjo, Edirin        11 Johansen/sj              15.72   1.2 
  8 Dailey, Terrance          09 Vacaville/sj             15.88   1.2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wilright, Alex            JR Franklin  Eg/Sj          38.93    10  
  2 White, Avery               9 Tokay/sj                 39.73     8  
  3 Gnepa, Polly              12 Pitman /sj               39.76     6  
  4 Siaisiai, Perie           SR Valley/sj                40.08     4  
  5 Richards, Earl            12 Gldn Vlly/sj             40.13     2  
  6 Jemal, Abas               11 Davis /sj                40.63     1  
  7 Hall, Justin              11 Lodi/sj                  41.28  
  8 Jones, Nathan             12 Nevada Union             41.33  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln /sj            SJ                             43.11    10  
  2 Vacaville /sj          SJ                             43.43     8  
  3 Valley /sj             SJ                             43.63     6  
  4 Yuba City /sj          SJ                             43.64     4  
  5 Pitman/ sj         SJ                                 43.65     2  
  6 Florin /sj     SJ                                     43.69     1  
  7 Lodi /sj               SJ                             43.78  
  8 Franklin of Elk Grove/sj   SJ                         43.94  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln /sj            SJ                           3:20.11    10  
  2 Franklin of Elk Grove/sj   SJ                       3:23.08     8  
  3 Los Banos /sj          SJ                           3:24.65     6  
  4 Lodi /sj               SJ                           3:25.73     4  
  5 Merced /sj             SJ                           3:26.36     2  
  6 Valley /sj             SJ                           3:29.98     1  
  7 Grace Davis /sj        SJ                           3:32.10  
  8 Napa /sj               SJ                           3:34.37  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carlyle III, Fletcher     12 Vintage/sj             6-06.00    10  
  2 Nelson, Jake              12 Yuba City/sj           6-04.00     8  
  3 Lucas, Pat                12 Modesto/sj             6-04.00     6  
  4 Nelson, Ben               11 Vacaville/sj           6-04.00     4  
  5 Morgan, Greg              12 Nevada Union           6-02.00     2  
  6 Sanders, Frank            11 Pitman /sj             6-02.00     1  
  7 Tate, Ross                10 Ceres/sj               6-02.00  
  8 Larmouth, Barclay         12 Lincoln/sj             6-00.00  
  8 Ohlandt, Josh             10 Napa/ sj               6-00.00  
 10 Sharif, Zuheir            JR Franklin  Eg/Sj        6-00.00  
 11 Corbid, Eric              12 Lincoln/sj             6-00.00  
 12 Burris, Marques              Lincoln/sj             5-10.00  
 12 Hartman, Will             12 Granite B/Sj           5-10.00  
 12 Wilkins, Reggi            12 Atwater/sj             5-10.00  
 12 Lillywhite, Spencer       SO Folsom /sj             5-10.00  
 12 Black, David              10 Yuba City/sj           5-10.00  
 -- Aguire, Matt                 St Mary's/sj                NH  
 -- Thompson, Matt               Davis /sj                   NH  
 -- Brookshaw, Marcellus      12 Davis /sj                   NH  
 -- Sanford, Andrew           11 Gldn Vlly/sj                NH  
 -- Okwurdiri, Jideofo           West                        NH  
 -- Stuart, Bret              10 Modesto/sj                  NH  
 -- Wiley, Devan              10 Granite B/Sj                NH  
 -- Brian, John               11 Granite B/Sj                NH  
 -- Sandifer, Blaine          09 Vacaville/sj                NH  
 -- Wolfe, Nathan             SR Elk Grove sj                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shuler, Ryan              11 Granite B/Sj          15-05.00    10  
  2 Roth, Scott               11 Granite B/Sj          14-11.00     8  
  3 Musker, Eric              12 Granite B/Sj          14-05.00     6  
  4 McGrath, Kelly            SR Jesuit /sj            14-05.00     4  
  5 Feaster, Jamie            12 Vacaville/sj          14-05.00     2  
  6 McIntosh, Alex            JR Jesuit /sj            13-11.00     1  
  7 McCammon, Chad            11 Nevada Union          13-11.00  
  8 Swope, Mike               12 Tokay/sj              13-11.00  
  9 Byrne, Daniel             12 Vacaville/sj          13-05.00  
 10 Sensabaugh, Houston       12 Tokay/sj              13-05.00  
 11 Green, Ryan               12 Johansen/sj           12-11.00  
 11 Howell, Jonathan          12 Gldn Vlly/sj          12-11.00  
 11 Riddell, Taylor           SO Jesuit /sj            12-11.00  
 14 Sandler, Joshua           10 St Mary's/sj          12-05.00  
 15 Burgess, Kyle                West                  11-11.00  
 15 Auyou, Brandon            10 Modesto/sj            11-11.00  
 15 Stephens, Mike            JR Franklin  Eg/Sj       11-11.00  
 15 McGeorge, Chris              Tokay/sj              11-11.00  
 19 Erhman, Bobby             12 Modesto/sj            10-11.00  
 19 Lowe, Ben                 11 Los Banos/sj          10-11.00  
 19 Norman, Daniel            12 Pitman /sj            10-11.00  
 19 VanDewark, Alex           10 Vacaville/sj          10-11.00  
 19 Beaudry, Royce            11 Napa/ sj              10-11.00  
 19 Andrews, Bryce            10 Vacaville/sj          10-11.00  
 -- Christian, Clint          12 Napa/ sj                    NH  
 -- Getz, Patrick             SR Folsom /sj                  NH  
 -- Richards, Earl            12 Gldn Vlly/sj                NH  
 -- Rue, Joey                 JR Franklin  Eg/Sj             NH  
 -- Coirin, Yuki              11 Modesto/sj                  NH  
 -- Haas, Zach                11 Nevada Union                NH  
 -- Vertrees, Barrett         11 Nevada Union                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sharif, Zuheir            JR Franklin  Eg/Sj       22-11.00  -2.6   10  
  2 McHenry, CJ               12 Lincoln/sj            22-07.50  +0.0    8  
  3 Nelson, Jake              12 Yuba City/sj          22-05.50  -2.2    6  
  4 Carlyle III, Fletcher     12 Vintage/sj            22-05.00  -1.4    4  
  5 Bajwan, Gurvinder         10 Yuba City/sj          22-03.75  -2.2    2  
  6 Houghton, David           12 Granite B/Sj          22-02.25  -2.3    1  
  7 Dupree, Kevin             10 Ceres/sj              21-08.50  -3.8 
  8 Phouminavong, Bouakeo     10 Bear Crk/ sj          21-07.50  -3.9 
  9 Wright, Chris             SR Jesuit /sj            21-03.50  -3.4 
 10 Corbid, Eric              12 Lincoln/sj            21-01.25  -0.7 
 11 Williams, Ryan            10 Jesuit /sj            21-01.00  -1.5 
 12 Poree, Andre              11 Downey/sj             20-11.75  -1.5 
 13 Parker, Brelen            11 Lincoln/sj            20-11.25  -2.7 
 14 Larkin, Justin            10 Granite B/Sj          20-10.00   NWI 
 15 Marshall, Lamour          12 Gldn Vlly/sj          20-08.00  -2.6 
 16 Mettler, Justyn           11 Lodi/sj               20-07.00  -3.8 
 17 Marshall, Brady           12 Beyer/sj              20-06.25  -1.0 
 18 Stallworth, Jevon         10 Grant/sj              20-05.50  -1.1 
 19 Hartman, Will             12 Granite B/Sj          20-05.25   NWI 
 20 Carter, Dana              12 Tokay/sj              20-04.75  -3.2 
 21 Sanford, Andrew           11 Gldn Vlly/sj          20-03.00   NWI 
 22 Nelson, Ben               11 Vacaville/sj          20-00.00   NWI 
 23 Robinson, Isiah           12 W.C. Wood /sj         19-11.50   NWI 
 24 Wolfe, Nathan             SR Elk Grove sj          19-11.00   NWI 
 24 Cunha, Charlie            12 Ceres/sj              19-11.00  -2.0 
 24 Jensen, Alex              JR Jesuit /sj            19-11.00   NWI 
 27 Marshall, Ivory           11 Gldn Vlly/sj          19-06.25  -0.6 
 28 Rodriguez, Johnny         12 Turlock/sj            19-03.00  -1.0 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sharif, Zuheir            JR Franklin  Eg/Sj       48-10.50  -0.8   10  
  2 Wright, Chris             SR Jesuit /sj            45-03.00  -1.2    8  
  3 Green, Aaron              11 Gldn Vlly/sj          45-00.00  -1.6    6  
  4 Houghton, David           12 Granite B/Sj          44-10.50  -0.5    4  
  5 Nelson, Jake              12 Yuba City/sj          44-06.50  -0.3    2  
  6 Hammond, Derek            SO Franklin  Eg/Sj       44-05.00  +0.0    1  
  7 Parks, Jon                11 Los Banos/sj          44-01.00  -0.4 
  8 Womack, Cameron              Lincoln/sj            43-10.00  +0.0 
  9 Parker, Brelen            11 Lincoln/sj            43-08.75  +0.0 
 10 Carlyle III, Fletcher     12 Vintage/sj            43-07.50  -1.1 
 11 Robinson, Isiah           12 W.C. Wood /sj         43-05.00  -1.1 
 12 Nelson, Ben               11 Vacaville/sj          43-03.50  -0.7 
 13 Jones, Kraig              12 West                  43-01.00  -0.6 
 14 Stevens, Roderick         11 Downey/sj             42-05.75  +0.0 
 15 Green, Eric               10 Gldn Vlly/sj          42-02.00  +0.0 
 16 Phouminavong, Bouakeo     10 Bear Crk/ sj          41-11.75  +0.0 
 17 Lloyd, Ian                11 West                  41-07.00  -1.0 
 18 Price, Marcus             11 Turlock/sj            41-05.50  -0.3 
 19 Dupree, Kevin             10 Ceres/sj              41-04.00  +0.0 
 20 Mock, Elbert              JR Franklin  Eg/Sj       41-01.00  +0.0 
 21 Keo, Loeuth                  Stagg/sj              40-04.00  -0.7 
 22 Jemal, Abas               11 Davis /sj             40-00.00  +0.0 
 23 Irving, Soloman           SR Sheldon /sj           39-08.50  +0.0 
 24 Willis, Dana              SO Franklin  Eg/Sj       39-03.50  -0.3 
 25 Miller, Brandon           12 Granite B/Sj          39-01.25  -0.3 
 26 Cain, Eric                   Davis /sj             38-03.25  +0.0 
 -- Day, Josh                 12 Granite B/Sj              FOUL   NWI 
 -- Emerson, Nick             11 Yuba City/sj              FOUL   NWI 
 -- Hartman, Will             12 Granite B/Sj              FOUL   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camp, Reynard             12 Lincoln/sj            55-02.00    10  
  2 Carter, Carl              SR Valley/sj             54-02.00     8  
  3 Fraijo, Joe                  St Mary's/sj          53-05.75     6  
  4 Karacozoff, Joel          JR Jesuit /sj            52-07.75     4  
  5 Desoto, Donovan           SR Elk Grove sj          52-02.25     2  
  6 Castelo, Kevin            SR Elk Grove sj          52-00.50     1  
  7 Zendejas, Jesus           12 Los Banos/sj          49-00.00  
  8 Smoke, Matt               11 Granite B/Sj          48-09.25  
  9 Williams, Todd            12 Vacaville/sj          48-07.00  
 10 Anzo, Rudy                   St Mary's/sj          48-06.00  
 11 Weldon, Taylor            JR Sheldon /sj           46-02.50  
 12 Sullivan, Buck            12 Vacaville/sj          46-01.00  
 13 O'Brien, Michael          11 Armijo /sj            46-00.50  
 14 Rucker, Stanley           JR Sheldon /sj           46-00.00  
 15 Mason, Reggie             11 Modesto/sj            45-11.00  
 16 Olson, Mason              12 Lincoln/sj            45-01.50  
 17 Bruno, Mark               12 Vintage/sj            44-10.75  
 18 Smith, Franklin           12 Lincoln/sj            44-04.50  
 19 Virk, Gurpinder           12 Yuba City/sj          44-03.50  
 20 Bisson, Kyle              11 Los Banos/sj          43-02.75  
 21 Braz, Chris               12 Granite B/Sj          43-00.50  
 22 Cortes, Jose              11 Gldn Vlly/sj          42-09.00  
 23 Garrett, Lucas            11 Lodi/sj               42-01.25  
 24 Alberto, Valentine        10 Modesto/sj            41-10.75  
 25 Green, Josh               12 Beyer/sj              41-10.25  
 26 Gmachowski, James         12 Ceres/sj              41-02.75  
 27 Cunningham, Devan         10 Grant/sj              40-01.50  
 28 Cerda, Adam               11 Atwater/sj            39-06.00  
 29 Hopes, Guy                12 W.C. Wood /sj         39-02.25  
 30 Kettenhofen, Dan          11 Granite B/Sj          38-09.75  
 31 Sanke, Kevin              11 Yuba City/sj          36-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fraijo, Joe                  St Mary's/sj            163-10    10  
  2 Carter, Carl              SR Valley/sj               159-09     8  
  3 Karacozoff, Joel          JR Jesuit /sj              152-06     6  
  4 Weldon, Taylor            JR Sheldon /sj             152-02     4  
  5 Estes, John                  St Mary's/sj            150-08     2  
  6 Desoto, Donovan           SR Elk Grove sj            149-07     1  
  7 Chamberlain, Adam         12 W.C. Wood /sj           149-00  
  8 Sullivan, Buck            12 Vacaville/sj            149-00  
  9 Anzo, Rudy                   St Mary's/sj            140-11  
 10 Cox, Josh                 12 Tokay/sj                140-03  
 11 Zendejas, Jesus           12 Los Banos/sj            139-07  
 12 Sanchez, Mike             JR Elk Grove sj            138-09  
 13 Namanny, Nathan           JR Folsom /sj              137-00  
 14 Blank, Eric               11 Granite B/Sj            131-04  
 15 Olson, Mason              12 Lincoln/sj              125-06  
 15 Williams, D'Andre         12 W.C. Wood /sj           125-06  
 17 Smiley, Von               10 Yuba City/sj            124-06  
 18 Gmachowski, James         12 Ceres/sj                123-09  
 19 Fausett, Shawn            12 Tokay/sj                123-08  
 20 Virk, Gurpinder           12 Yuba City/sj            122-11  
 21 Crawford, Bryson          11 Beyer/sj                121-09  
 22 Cunningham, Devan         10 Grant/sj                121-02  
 23 Mason, Reggie             11 Modesto/sj              120-04  
 24 Sanke, Kevin              11 Yuba City/sj            118-09  
 25 Townsend, Adam            12 Vacaville/sj            116-07  
 26 Bruno, Mark               12 Vintage/sj              116-02  
 27 Smoke, Matt               11 Granite B/Sj            114-04  
 28 Green, Josh               12 Beyer/sj                113-03  
 29 Chipponeri, Josh          11 Pitman /sj              112-06  
 30 Bisson, Kyle              11 Los Banos/sj            107-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West /sj               SJ  100        2) Stagg /sj              SJ  36   
    3) Franklin of Elk Grove/sj    34        4) Modesto /sj            SJ  28   
    4) Sheldon /sj          SJ     28        6) Granite Bay /sj        SJ  26   
    7) Vintage /sj            SJ   25        8) Elk Grove /sj       SJ     20   
    9) St. Francis /sj         SJ  18        9) Lincoln /sj            SJ  18   
    9) Lodi /sj               SJ   18       12) Laguna Creek /sj           17   
   13) Vacaville /sj          SJ   16       14) Johansen /sj           SJ  12   
   15) Yuba City /sj          SJ   11       16) Grant /sj              SJ  10   
   16) Folsom /sj         SJ       10       16) Pitman/ sj         SJ      10   
   19) Davis /sj       SJ           9       19) Florin /sj     SJ           9   
   21) Bear Creek /sj         SJ    8       22) Tokay /sj              SJ   6   
   22) Atwater /sj            SJ    6       22) Franklin / sj               6   
   22) Merced /sj             SJ    6       26) Valley /sj             SJ   4   
   27) Beyer /sj              SJ    3       28) St. Mary's /sj         SJ   1   
   28) McClatchy /sj          SJ    1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln /sj            SJ   84        2) Franklin of Elk Grove/sj   81   
    3) Jesuit /sj        SJ        41        4) Yuba City /sj          SJ  34   
    5) Granite Bay /sj        SJ   30        6) Valley /sj             SJ  27   
    7) Vacaville /sj          SJ   26        8) Pitman/ sj         SJ      23   
    9) St. Mary's /sj         SJ   18       10) Lodi /sj               SJ  16   
   11) Napa /sj               SJ   14       11) Vintage /sj            SJ  14   
   11) Modesto /sj            SJ   14       14) Folsom /sj         SJ      10   
   15) Davis /sj       SJ           9       16) Golden Valley /sj      SJ   8   
   16) Tokay /sj              SJ    8       18) Los Banos /sj          SJ   7   
   19) Laguna Creek /sj             6       20) Florin /sj     SJ           5   
   20) Sheldon /sj          SJ      5       22) Grace Davis /sj        SJ   4   
   22) Elk Grove /sj       SJ       4       24) Nevada Union /sj       SJ   2   
   24) Will C Wood /sj   SJ         2       24) Merced /sj             SJ   2   
   27) Tracy /sj              SJ    1       27) Edison /sj             SJ   1