Licensed to Bella Vista High School                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
            Sac-Joaquin Section Meet 2004 - 5/18/2005 to 5/20/2005             
                            5/18/2005 to 5/20/2005                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vallejo /sj     SJ                                    48.06    10  
     1) 262 Williams, Charmaine 11      2) 263 Tansil, Samantha 11        
     3) 264 Mcliechey, Derrhea 10       4) 265 Dilworth, Sherrelle 12     
  2 Fairfield /sj          SJ                             48.22     8  
     1) 252 Mackey, Aresha 12           2) 253 Lofton, Sharrina 11        
     3) 254 Brown, Champelle 11         4) 255 Baker, Keisha 11           
  3 Cordova /sj            SJ                             48.53     6  
     1) 162 Grey, Stephanie 9           2) 126 Stately, Brysun 12         
     3) 112 Davidson, Ajuree 9          4) 111 Harris, Andrea 9           
  4 Benicia  /sj           SJ                             49.33     4  
     1) 270 Ankton, Falesha 12          2) 269 Cowling, Dominique 11      
     3) 272 Sherman, Kourtney 12        4) 268 Flexor-Harrison, Madeliene 
  5 Rodriguez /sj            SJ                           50.86     2  
     1) 259 Robinson, Brittany 11       2) 260 Henry, Ashlynn 10          
     3) 258 Stovall, Kaymela 10         4) 579 Sanders, Lindsey 9         
  6 Rocklin /sj            SJ                             51.32     1  
     1) 551 Howard, Phylecia 10         2) 371 Crawford, Mansa 12         
     3) 406 Crickitt, Brooke 12         4) 391 Bailey, Jasmine 10         
  7 Placer /sj             SJ                             51.68  
     1) 376 Rouse, Sherrie 12           2) 387 Campbell, Amanda 11        
     3) 478 Arrington, Amanda 10        4) 388 Lambuth, Tawny 9           
  8 Natomas /sj            SJ                             52.41  
     1) 389 Mack, Victoria 12           2) 561 Washington, Jessica 12     
     3) 418 Tatum, Christin 12          4) 560 Gipson, Deseree 10         
  9 Roseville /sj          SJ                             52.59  
     1) 541 Reading, Brittanny 12       2) 399 Sherbourne, Brittany 11    
     3) 542 Boehle-Silva, Kali 10       4) 543 Harris, Jessica 11         
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cordova /sj            SJ                             43.05    10  
     1) 121 Reddic, Jay 12              2) 120 Robinson, Jacquecar 12     
     3) 118 Bell, Anthony 11            4) 117 Montgomery, James 11       
  2 Jesse Bethel /sj      SJ                              43.20     8  
     1) 232 Marcuse, Cameron 10         2) 233 McNeal, Kevin 11           
     3) 295 Grier, Darnell 11           4) 235 Guillory, Bobby 11         
  3 Fairfield /sj          SJ                             43.25     6  
     1) 236 Childs, Micha 12            2) 237 Dawson, Brandon 09         
     3) 238 Bender, Will 12             4) 239 Evans, Duran 12            
  4 Placer /sj             SJ                             43.44     4  
     1) 426 Schell, Steve 12            2) 383 Forman, Mike 12            
     3) 394 Hapak, Scott 11             4) 393 Forman, Chirs 12           
  5 Union Mine /sj       SJ                               43.93     2  
     1) 125 Nagy, Victor 12             2) 119 Nelson, Jason 11           
     3) 191 Perle, Jeremy 12            4) 214 Novak, Matt 12             
  6 Rio Americano /sj      SJ                             44.44     1  
     1) 41 Valls, Chris 11              2) 42 Gix, Kianti 10              
     3) 30 Carr, Tim 11                 4) 530 Allen, James 11            
  7 Bella Vista /sj        SJ                             44.76  
     1) 32 Venkataya, Sterling 11       2) 31 Rivas, David 11             
     3) 44 Corcos, Sam 10               4) 45 Schirmer, Greg 10           
  7 Galt /sj               SJ                             44.76  
     1) 124 Santos, Ben 11              2) 133 Corbett, Jonathan 10       
     3) 169 Piggee, Nimrod 10           4) 494 Gerling, Mark 12           
  9 Rodriguez /sj            SJ                           45.04  
     1) 573 Shields, Mike 12            2) 296 Houston, Jerrod 10         
     3) 574 Masih, Christian 10         4) 575 Cook, Essex 11             
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Kosinski, Alex      10 Oak Ridge/sj           4:54.68    10  
  2   139 Domenichelli, Dani  12 Oak Ridge/sj           4:59.79     8  
  3   283 Bradshaw, Caprice   11 Fairfield/sj           5:05.18     6  
  4   355 Drager, Brecken     12 Del Oro/sj             5:06.48     4  
  5   285 Pennington, Kaylin  12 Benicia/sj             5:10.91     2  
  6   354 Ciaraglia, Alex      9 Woodcreek/sj           5:13.98     1  
  7   356 Atkins, Brianna      9 Del Oro/sj             5:25.65  
  8   281 Piatkiewiez, Danie  10 Fairfield/sj           5:29.97  
  9   280 Curtis, Bianca      09 Fairfield/sj           5:31.14  
 10     5 Rooney, Kelley      12 Del Campo/sj           5:38.19  
 11   149 Snyder, Makenzie     9 Ponderosa/sj           5:40.90  
 12   151 Sosa, Laura          9 Union Mine/sj          5:41.81  
 13   150 Silva, Ashley       10 Oak Ridge/sj           5:42.76  
 14   586 Tolefson, Sarah        Roseville/sj           5:48.37  
 15   284 Santos, Gesa        12 Benicia/sj             5:51.83  
 16     1 Freeman, Nicole     11 Bella Vst/sj           5:52.88  
 17     3 Ruben, Meira        12 Rio Amer/ sj           6:02.49  
 18     4 Ramirez, Maria      11 Loretto/ sj            6:03.60  
 19   537 Gunderson, Kelly    11 El Camino/sj           6:31.76  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   146 Crawford, Scott     11 Oak Ridge/sj           4:18.71    10  
  2   358 Parnow, Ken         12 Placer/sj              4:22.09     8  
  3   276 Padilla, Luis       12 Benicia/sj             4:27.95     6  
  4   278 Jones, Richard      11 Benicia/sj             4:29.13     4  
  5   360 Mitchell, Cameron    9 Woodcreek/sj           4:30.50     2  
  6   359 Labrador, Daniel    10 Placer/sj              4:31.71     1  
  7   274 Fernandez, Darrell  10 Fairfield/sj           4:32.68  
  8   154 McCormack, Arron    12 Oak Ridge/sj           4:33.75  
  9   277 Vercelli, Alex      11 Benicia/sj             4:34.43  
 10     7 Garcia, Ryan         9 Del Campo/sj           4:35.35  
 11   583 Darling, Russell       Woodland/sj            4:35.98  
 12   361 Bennett, Shane      11 Rocklin/sj             4:38.03  
 13   539 Carrigge, Jan       11 Roseville/sj           4:38.63  
 14   153 Buckle, Bruce       11 Cordova/sj             4:42.55  
 15   152 Bell, James         11 Galt/ sj               4:43.20  
 16   275 Tidwell, Vijay      10 Rodriguez /sj          4:44.79  
 17     8 Always, James       11 Del Campo/sj           4:44.94  
 18    12 Flynn, Andrew       12 Casa Robl/sj           4:49.68  
 19    61 Simpson, Mike       11 Rio Amer/ sj           4:54.04  
 20   585 Gregory, Eric          Oak Ridge/sj           4:56.19  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   270 Ankton, Falesha     12 Benicia/sj               14.37   NWI   10  
  2    15 Eke, Mia            12 Rio Amer/ sj             15.18   NWI    8  
  3   162 Grey, Stephanie      9 Cordova/sj               15.44   NWI    6  
  4   252 Mackey, Aresha      12 Fairfield/sj             15.57   NWI    4  
  5   375 Fernandez, Alex     11 Woodland/sj              15.74   NWI    2  
  6   166 Violett, Ericka     11 Ponderosa/sj             15.81   NWI    1  
  7   267 Miller, Tarika      11 Vallejo /sj              16.09   NWI 
  8   371 Crawford, Mansa     12 Rocklin/sj               16.51   NWI 
  9   292 Kenion, Natasha     11 Vallejo /sj              16.74   NWI 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   239 Evans, Duran        12 Fairfield/sj             14.55   NWI   10  
  2   169 Piggee, Nimrod      10 Galt/ sj                 14.77   NWI    8  
  3   364 Niegmann, Torsten   12 Placer/sj                15.31   NWI    6  
  4   287 Frazier, Nolan      11 Fairfield/sj             15.34   NWI    4  
  5   290 Magnus, Chris       12 Benicia/sj               15.50   NWI    2  
  6   171 Henderson, Brian    10 Oak Ridge/sj             15.80   NWI    0.5
  6   172 Jarvis, Robert      11 Union Mine/sj            15.80   NWI    0.5
  8   369 Fontenote, Moe      12 Woodland/sj              15.85   NWI 
  9    19 Jurek, Joe          12 El Camino/sj             15.96   NWI 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   271 Purvis, Amber       09 Benicia/sj               55.61    10  
  2   255 Baker, Keisha       11 Fairfield/sj             55.75     8  
  3   254 Brown, Champelle    11 Fairfield/sj             58.11     6  
  4   269 Cowling, Dominique  11 Benicia/sj               58.62     4  
  5   264 Mcliechey, Derrhea  10 Vallejo /sj              59.36     2  
  6   265 Dilworth, Sherrell  12 Vallejo /sj              59.52     1  
  7    27 Luse, Michelle      11 Bella Vst/sj           1:03.80  
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   238 Bender, Will        12 Fairfield/sj             48.96    10  
  2   237 Dawson, Brandon     09 Fairfield/sj             49.26     8  
  3   125 Nagy, Victor        12 Union Mine/sj            49.31     6  
  4   294 Smith, Seth         12 Rodriguez /sj            50.79     4  
  5   300 Broussard, Markus   12 Rodriguez /sj            51.71     2  
  6   135 Liebert, Mike       11 Oak Ridge/sj             52.45     1  
  7   236 Childs, Micha       12 Fairfield/sj             52.48  
  8   369 Fontenote, Moe      12 Woodland/sj              56.58  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   263 Tansil, Samantha    11 Vallejo /sj              12.11   NWI   10  
  2   253 Lofton, Sharrina    11 Fairfield/sj             12.32   NWI    8  
  3   111 Harris, Andrea       9 Cordova/sj               12.41   NWI    6  
  4    38 Hoffman, Lauren     10 Bella Vst/sj             12.65   NWI    4  
  5    15 Eke, Mia            12 Rio Amer/ sj             12.86   NWI    2  
  6   388 Lambuth, Tawny       9 Placer/sj                12.89   NWI    0.5
  6   389 Mack, Victoria      12 Natomas/ sj              12.89   NWI    0.5
  8   391 Bailey, Jasmine     10 Rocklin/sj               12.97   NWI 
  9   114 Wise, kaitlen       10 Galt/ sj                 13.00   NWI 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   235 Guillory, Bobby     11 J. Bethel /sj            10.74   NWI   10  
  2   119 Nelson, Jason       11 Union Mine/sj            10.95   NWI    8  
  3   296 Houston, Jerrod     10 Rodriguez /sj            11.01   NWI    6  
  4   117 Montgomery, James   11 Cordova/sj               11.08   NWI    4  
  5   120 Robinson, Jacqueca  12 Cordova/sj               11.13   NWI    2  
  6   121 Reddic, Jay         12 Cordova/sj               11.14   NWI    1  
  7   393 Forman, Chirs       12 Placer/sj                11.20   NWI 
  8   118 Bell, Anthony       11 Cordova/sj               11.21   NWI 
  9   122 Vassell, Chris      12 CB                       11.22   NWI 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   282 Jackson, Dominique  10 Fairfield/sj           2:13.95    10  
  2   297 Khalid, Sekayi      12 Fairfield/sj           2:18.12     8  
  3   285 Pennington, Kaylin  12 Benicia/sj             2:18.31     6  
  4   381 Ramirez, Megan      12 Placer/sj              2:19.09     4  
  5   142 Trainor, Hillary    11 Union Mine/sj          2:20.34     2  
  6   400 Wilson, Jessica     12 Del Oro/sj             2:20.46     1  
  7   353 Gillming, Amanda    12 Placer/sj              2:20.57  
  8     6 Eiremo, Jenni       10 El Camino/sj           2:21.21  
  9   281 Piatkiewiez, Danie  10 Fairfield/sj           2:23.43  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   145 Campbell, Jeff      12 Oak Ridge/sj           1:55.19    10  
  2   147 Robinson, Kyle      11 Union Mine/sj          1:55.86     8  
  3   278 Jones, Richard      11 Benicia/sj             1:57.92     6  
  4   299 Kirtz, Terrell      11 Fairfield/sj           1:58.35     4  
  5   279 Wolken, Geoffrey    10 Benicia/sj             1:58.72     2  
  6     7 Garcia, Ryan         9 Del Campo/sj           1:58.91     1  
  7   358 Parnow, Ken         12 Placer/sj              1:59.15  
  8   148 McGee, Eli          12 El Dorado/sj           2:02.32  
  9   360 Mitchell, Cameron    9 Woodcreek/sj           2:06.61  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   270 Ankton, Falesha     12 Benicia/sj               43.40    10  
  2   126 Stately, Brysun     12 Cordova/sj               44.77     8  
  3   162 Grey, Stephanie      9 Cordova/sj               45.95     6  
  4   257 Colbert, Vanice     11 Fairfield/sj             46.32     4  
  5   292 Kenion, Natasha     11 Vallejo /sj              47.84     2  
  6   406 Crickitt, Brooke    12 Rocklin/sj               49.00     1  
  7   370 Fox, Kirsten        12 Placer/sj                49.26  
  8   291 Lewis, Lellanie     10 Fairfield/sj             49.36  
  9   473 McRae, Kelsey       11 Del Oro/sj               49.56  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   364 Niegmann, Torsten   12 Placer/sj                39.34    10  
  2   288 Wilson, Jermaine    11 Hogan /sj                39.94     8  
  3   408 Newsome, Devin      11 Roseville/sj             40.09     6  
  4   169 Piggee, Nimrod      10 Galt/ sj                 40.11     4  
  5   172 Jarvis, Robert      11 Union Mine/sj            40.78     2  
  6   171 Henderson, Brian    10 Oak Ridge/sj             41.04     1  
  7   287 Frazier, Nolan      11 Fairfield/sj             41.57  
  8   407 Rom, Zach           11 Placer/sj                41.69  
  9    54 Anders, Alex        11 Del Campo/sj             41.95  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   271 Purvis, Amber       09 Benicia/sj               24.34   NWI   10  
  2   263 Tansil, Samantha    11 Vallejo /sj              25.23   NWI    8  
  3   111 Harris, Andrea       9 Cordova/sj               25.34   NWI    6  
  4   377 Cypress, Zekia       9 Woodcreek/sj             25.39   NWI    3  
  4   253 Lofton, Sharrina    11 Fairfield/sj             25.39   NWI    3  
  6   378 Van Hoey, Ashley    11 Woodcreek/sj             25.57   NWI    1  
  7   269 Cowling, Dominique  11 Benicia/sj               25.58   NWI 
  8   265 Dilworth, Sherrell  12 Vallejo /sj              25.80   NWI 
  9    38 Hoffman, Lauren     10 Bella Vst/sj             25.94   NWI 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   235 Guillory, Bobby     11 J. Bethel /sj            21.62   NWI   10  
  2   119 Nelson, Jason       11 Union Mine/sj            22.15   NWI    8  
  3   296 Houston, Jerrod     10 Rodriguez /sj            22.25   NWI    6  
  4   237 Dawson, Brandon     09 Fairfield/sj             22.41   NWI    4  
  5    41 Valls, Chris        11 Rio Amer/ sj             22.46   NWI    2  
  6   383 Forman, Mike        12 Placer/sj                22.55   NWI    1  
  7   122 Vassell, Chris      12 CB                       22.58   NWI 
  8   236 Childs, Micha       12 Fairfield/sj             22.59   NWI 
  9    42 Gix, Kianti         10 Rio Amer/ sj             23.46   NWI 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Kosinski, Alex      10 Oak Ridge/sj          11:04.97    10  
  2   139 Domenichelli, Dani  12 Oak Ridge/sj          11:07.11     8  
  3   283 Bradshaw, Caprice   11 Fairfield/sj          11:13.68     6  
  4   355 Drager, Brecken     12 Del Oro/sj            11:22.30     4  
  5   354 Ciaraglia, Alex      9 Woodcreek/sj          11:38.18     2  
  6   285 Pennington, Kaylin  12 Benicia/sj            11:39.51     1  
  7   155 Wachter, Erin       12 Cordova/sj            11:45.78  
  8   357 Bergmooser, Ursi    11 Rocklin/sj            11:53.49  
  9   280 Curtis, Bianca      09 Fairfield/sj          12:02.02  
 10     6 Eiremo, Jenni       10 El Camino/sj          12:08.46  
 11   421 Arensman, Michelle  10 Rocklin/sj            12:09.55  
 12   422 Lee, Jacquelyn      12 Del Oro/sj            12:13.35  
 13   420 Carrigg, Haley       9 Roseville/sj          12:22.35  
 14     5 Rooney, Kelley      12 Del Campo/sj          12:33.91  
 15   149 Snyder, Makenzie     9 Ponderosa/sj          12:41.53  
 16    57 Harmon, Tara        12 Bella Vst/sj          12:44.49  
 17   305 Zimmerman, Kelly       Rodriguez /sj         12:50.54  
 18   151 Sosa, Laura          9 Union Mine/sj         12:53.22  
 19   589 Zakskorn, Stacie       Oak Ridge/sj          12:53.33  
 20     4 Ramirez, Maria      11 Loretto/ sj           13:30.74  
 21    59 Reinholdt, Lauren   10 Rio Amer/ sj          13:37.06  
 22    58 Guerra, Christine   11 Casa Robl/sj          13:38.77  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   362 Cannon, Tim         11 Rocklin/sj             9:35.40    10  
  2   276 Padilla, Luis       12 Benicia/sj             9:42.46     8  
  3     9 Kelleher, Sean      10 Del Campo/sj           9:42.47     6  
  4   158 Dillon, Brook       11 Ponderosa/sj           9:42.68     4  
  5   363 Hougen, Kevin       11 Rocklin/sj             9:43.59     2  
  6   159 Cosens, Ryan        10 Oak Ridge/sj           9:44.37     1  
  7    10 Tracy, James         9 Del Campo/sj           9:44.56  
  8   156 Diamond, Danny      12 Oak Ridge/sj           9:45.31  
  9   160 Mansoor, Alex       10 Oak Ridge/sj           9:55.39  
 10   425 Spangler, Nathan    10 Del Oro/sj            10:01.69  
 11   157 Ruff, Josh          10 Oak Ridge/sj          10:07.18  
 12   274 Fernandez, Darrell  10 Fairfield/sj          10:07.24  
 13   359 Labrador, Daniel    10 Placer/sj             10:08.14  
 14   303 Costales, Anthony   10 Fairfield/sj          10:11.54  
 15    60 Rushing, Jessie     10 Del Campo/sj          10:18.54  
 16   161 Marquardt, Will      9 Union Mine/sj         10:20.63  
 17     8 Always, James       11 Del Campo/sj          10:20.96  
 18   424 Yeo, Bryan          12 Roseville/sj          10:25.44  
 19   304 Green, Gabe         10 Benicia/sj            10:37.57  
 20    11 Kavanaugh, Sebasti  10 Del Campo/sj          10:42.10  
 21   423 Vaughan, Josh       11 Placer/sj             10:54.16  
 22   588 Bricker, Jeff          Benicia/sj            10:59.27  
 23   587 Chhristian, Aaron      Del Campo/sj          11:12.80  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Fairfield /sj          SJ                           3:46.35    10  
     1) 254 Brown, Champelle 11         2) 253 Lofton, Sharrina 11        
     3) 282 Jackson, Dominique 10       4) 255 Baker, Keisha 11           
  2 Benicia  /sj           SJ                           3:51.98     8  
     1) 269 Cowling, Dominique 11       2) 271 Purvis, Amber 09           
     3) 317 Jones, Joelle 09            4) 270 Ankton, Falesha 12         
  3 Vallejo /sj     SJ                                  3:52.64     6  
     1) 264 Mcliechey, Derrhea 10       2) 265 Dilworth, Sherrelle 12     
     3) 263 Tansil, Samantha 11         4) 262 Williams, Charmaine 11     
  4 Placer /sj             SJ                           4:01.41     4  
     1) 376 Rouse, Sherrie 12           2) 405 Elmgren, Amy 12            
     3) 352 Crouch, Kim 12              4) 381 Ramirez, Megan 12          
  5 Rocklin /sj            SJ                           4:03.66     2  
     1) 406 Crickitt, Brooke 12         2) 371 Crawford, Mansa 12         
     3) 380 Ross, Ashley 11             4) 379 Magness, Kelsey 9          
  6 Cordova /sj            SJ                           4:07.76     1  
     1) 162 Grey, Stephanie 9           2) 112 Davidson, Ajuree 9         
     3) 126 Stately, Brysun 12          4) 111 Harris, Andrea 9           
  7 Rodriguez /sj            SJ                         4:12.06  
     1) 259 Robinson, Brittany 11       2) 314 Harris, Mya 09             
     3) 315 Rankin, Monique 09          4) 316 Trainor, Erica 11          
  8 Bella Vista /sj        SJ                           4:18.39  
     1) 38 Hoffman, Lauren 10           2) 36 Hine, Laura 9               
     3) 27 Luse, Michelle 11            4) 455 Rivas, Hanah 11            
  9 Roseville /sj          SJ                           4:22.25  
     1) 399 Sherbourne, Brittany 11     2) 543 Harris, Jessica 11         
     3) 542 Boehle-Silva, Kali 10       4) 545 Benn, Rebecca 11           
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairfield /sj          SJ                           3:19.16    10  
     1) 238 Bender, Will 12             2) 299 Kirtz, Terrell 11          
     3) 237 Dawson, Brandon 09          4) 236 Childs, Micha 12           
  2 Oak Ridge /sj          SJ                           3:20.16     8  
     1) 171 Henderson, Brian 10         2) 146 Crawford, Scott 11         
     3) 135 Liebert, Mike 11            4) 145 Campbell, Jeff 12          
  3 Placer /sj             SJ                           3:20.76     6  
     1) 393 Forman, Chirs 12            2) 382 Robison, Jason 11          
     3) 364 Niegmann, Torsten 12        4) 383 Forman, Mike 12            
  4 Union Mine /sj       SJ                             3:21.86     4  
     1) 201 Fox-O'Neill, Miachel 12     2) 147 Robinson, Kyle 11          
     3) 119 Nelson, Jason 11            4) 125 Nagy, Victor 12            
  5 Jesse Bethel /sj      SJ                            3:23.94     2  
     1) 235 Guillory, Bobby 11          2) 234 Glover, Lloyd 12           
     3) 233 McNeal, Kevin 11            4) 306 Dixon, Allvin 11           
  6 Rodriguez /sj            SJ                         3:24.50     1  
     1) 300 Broussard, Markus 12        2) 294 Smith, Seth 12             
     3) 296 Houston, Jerrod 10          4) 576 Edwards, Xavier 10         
  7 Hogan /sj       SJ                                  3:27.97  
     1) 288 Wilson, Jermaine 11         2) 553 Davis, Kevyn 12            
     3) 554 Winrow, Freeman 11          4) 555 Lucas, Jon 11              
  8 Cordova /sj            SJ                           3:28.92  
     1) 121 Reddic, Jay 12              2) 120 Robinson, Jacquecar 12     
     3) 118 Bell, Anthony 11            4) 117 Montgomery, James 11       
  9 Benicia  /sj           SJ                           3:29.50  
     1) 278 Jones, Richard 11           2) 276 Padilla, Luis 12           
     3) 312 Cook, Steven 11             4) 277 Vercelli, Alex 11          
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   129 McBath, Melissa     12 Ponderosa/sj           5-02.00    10  
  2    66 Lilly, Laura         9 Rio Amer/ sj           5-00.00     8  
  3   380 Ross, Ashley        11 Rocklin/sj             5-00.00     6  
  4   323 Johnson, Larun      09 Vallejo /sj            5-00.00     4  
  5    62 Silva, Amber        12 Del Campo/sj           5-00.00     2  
  6   183 Waldie, Katy         9 Union Mine/sj          5-00.00     1  
  7   409 Hernandez, Allison  12 Roseville/sj           4-10.00  
  7   204 Parham, Jelissa     11 El Dorado/sj           4-10.00  
  8   272 Sherman, Kourtney   12 Benicia/sj             4-10.00  
  9   375 Fernandez, Alex     11 Woodland/sj            4-10.00  
 11   321 Young, Nicole       12 Hogan /sj              4-08.00  
 11   411 Rhein, Tara         12 Woodcreek/sj           4-08.00  
 11   353 Gillming, Amanda    12 Placer/sj              4-08.00  
 11   410 Steinkamp, Allison  12 Roseville/sj           4-08.00  
 11    67 Berry, Hana         12 Rio Amer/ sj           4-08.00  
 11   203 James, Brianna      11 Ponderosa/sj           4-08.00  
 11    64 Miller, Jinnee      10 Bella Vst/sj           4-08.00  
 11    65 Bardosi, Jackie     11 Bella Vst/sj           4-08.00  
 11   252 Mackey, Aresha      12 Fairfield/sj           4-08.00  
 --   570 Prassad, Hannah        Benicia/sj                FAIL  
 --   465 Tyler, Brooke       12 Rio Amer/ sj              FAIL  
 --   202 Laverty, Jade        9 Ponderosa/sj              FAIL  
 --   320 Hassey, Crystal     12 Fairfield/sj              FAIL  
 --   193 Lethco, Rachael     10 Cordova/sj                FAIL  
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   126 Stately, Brysun     12 Cordova/sj            13-06.00    10  
  2   372 Simmons, Rachel     10 Rocklin/sj            12-03.00     8  
  3   166 Violett, Ericka     11 Ponderosa/sj          11-09.00     6  
  4   375 Fernandez, Alex     11 Woodland/sj           11-09.00     4  
  5   445 Louie, Amanda       11 Del Oro/sj            11-03.00     2  
  6   411 Rhein, Tara         12 Woodcreek/sj          10-09.00     0.5
  6   444 Furlong, Breanna    12 Placer/sj             10-09.00     0.5
  8    68 McAllister, Kari    11 Bella Vst/sj          10-03.00  
  9    70 Imura, Rachel       11 Loretto/ sj            9-09.00  
 10    71 McAllister, Diane    9 Bella Vst/sj           9-09.00  
 11    72 Warren, Lisa        11 Loretto/ sj            9-03.00  
 12   209 Williams, Krista    12 Ponderosa/sj           8-09.00  
 13   388 Lambuth, Tawny       9 Placer/sj              8-09.00  
 14    69 Sherven, Leah        9 Bella Vst/sj           8-03.00  
 15    64 Miller, Jinnee      10 Bella Vst/sj           8-03.00  
 16   182 Edmon, Lauren       11 Union Mine/sj          7-09.00  
 --   210 Lekin, Becca        12 Oak Ridge/sj                NH  
 --   193 Lethco, Rachael     10 Cordova/sj                  NH  
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   271 Purvis, Amber       09 Benicia/sj            17-06.50   NWI   10  
  2   391 Bailey, Jasmine     10 Rocklin/sj            16-05.25   NWI    8  
  3   323 Johnson, Larun      09 Vallejo /sj           16-01.50   NWI    6  
  4   215 Tincher, Sara       12 Ponderosa/sj          15-07.25   NWI    4  
  5   115 Lehrman, Julia      12 El Dorado/sj          15-06.50   NWI    2  
  6   330 Carroll, Aileen     12 Benicia/sj            15-05.50   NWI    1  
  7   116 Taylor, Amanda      10 Union Mine/sj         15-04.00   NWI 
  8   272 Sherman, Kourtney   12 Benicia/sj            15-02.00   NWI 
  9   183 Waldie, Katy         9 Union Mine/sj         15-02.00   NWI 
 10   216 Nghiem, Linda       11 Oak Ridge/sj          14-09.25   NWI 
 11   333 McClelland, Victor  12 Fairfield/sj          14-09.00   NWI 
 12    74 Yu, Tiffany         11 Bella Vst/sj          14-08.75   NWI 
 13   252 Mackey, Aresha      12 Fairfield/sj          14-08.50   NWI 
 14    77 Haluck, Christa     11 Loretto/ sj           14-07.50   NWI 
 15   412 Diemer, Alexandra    9 Rocklin/sj            14-05.50   NWI 
 16   418 Tatum, Christin     12 Natomas/ sj           14-04.00   NWI 
 17   379 Magness, Kelsey      9 Rocklin/sj            14-03.00   NWI 
 18    78 Smith, Sheena       10 El Camino/sj          14-01.00   NWI 
 18   419 VanPykeren-Gerth,   11 Roseville/sj          14-01.00   NWI 
 20    75 Dorey, Kim          10 Bella Vst/sj          13-03.00   NWI 
 21    76 Balch, Amy          12 Bella Vst/sj          12-08.50   NWI 
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   323 Johnson, Larun      09 Vallejo /sj           36-04.00   NWI   10  
  2   333 McClelland, Victor  12 Fairfield/sj          35-11.00   NWI    8  
  3   129 McBath, Melissa     12 Ponderosa/sj          34-07.00   NWI    6  
  4    74 Yu, Tiffany         11 Bella Vst/sj          33-09.75   NWI    4  
  5   216 Nghiem, Linda       11 Oak Ridge/sj          33-08.50   NWI    1.5
  5   116 Taylor, Amanda      10 Union Mine/sj         33-08.50   NWI    1.5
  7    77 Haluck, Christa     11 Loretto/ sj           33-03.75   NWI 
  8   336 Khalil, Reem        12 Benicia/sj            33-03.00   NWI 
  9   181 Cosens, Melissa     11 Union Mine/sj         33-02.25   NWI 
 10   320 Hassey, Crystal     12 Fairfield/sj          32-09.50   NWI 
 11   379 Magness, Kelsey      9 Rocklin/sj            32-07.00   NWI 
 12    80 Kyumba, Lumuli      12 Rio Amer/ sj          32-01.00   NWI 
 13   451 Tompkins, Michelle  11 Rocklin/sj            31-11.75   NWI 
 13   453 Reich, Emily         9 Woodland/sj           31-11.75   NWI 
 15   370 Fox, Kirsten        12 Placer/sj             31-10.50   NWI 
 16   452 Young, Darchelle    11 Rocklin/sj            31-07.00   NWI 
 17   131 Ayers, April        11 El Dorado/sj          31-02.00   NWI 
 18   418 Tatum, Christin     12 Natomas/ sj           31-01.00   NWI 
 19    78 Smith, Sheena       10 El Camino/sj          30-07.50   NWI 
 20    79 Nos, Andrea         12 El Camino/sj          29-09.00   NWI 
 21    72 Warren, Lisa        11 Loretto/ sj           29-03.00   NWI 
 
Event 25  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   220 Lenehan, Colleen    11 Oak Ridge/sj          39-08.00    10  
  2   219 Hartley, Marissa    12 Ponderosa/sj          38-08.00     8  
  3   218 Raynez, Chahailus   12 Cordova/sj            35-07.50     6  
  4   419 VanPykeren-Gerth,   11 Roseville/sj          33-07.25     4  
  5    82 Gibbs, Carolyn      10 Casa Robl/sj          33-02.00     2  
  6   437 Ward, Sarah         12 Roseville/sj          32-09.00     1  
  7   438 Hearn, Ashley       10 Rocklin/sj            31-10.25  
  8   346 Wilson, Timena      10 Hogan /sj             31-09.25  
  9    81 Downs, Jenny        11 Bella Vst/sj          31-08.00  
 10   439 Shields, Charley    12 Rocklin/sj            31-02.00  
 11   222 Canclini, Breanna   12 El Dorado/sj          30-07.50  
 12   441 Plasencia, Maria    11 Woodland/sj           30-02.00  
 13   217 Odufuwa, Mary       10 Cordova/sj            29-08.00  
 14   440 Schofield, Barbara  11 Woodland/sj           29-07.50  
 15    85 Andersen, Rachel    11 El Camino/sj          29-06.25  
 16   345 Cruz, Megan         12 Hogan /sj             29-05.50  
 17   344 McNeil, Kalea          Rodriguez /sj         29-01.00  
 18    83 Karoly, Claire      11 Loretto/ sj           28-06.50  
 19    84 McAdoo, Heather     10 El Camino/sj          27-08.75  
 20   229 Bowman, Vicky       11 Oak Ridge/sj          26-08.00  
 21    87 White, Amy          10 Del Campo/sj          25-01.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   220 Lenehan, Colleen    11 Oak Ridge/sj            126-00    10  
  2   439 Shields, Charley    12 Rocklin/sj              117-08     8  
  3   219 Hartley, Marissa    12 Ponderosa/sj            117-07     6  
  4    82 Gibbs, Carolyn      10 Casa Robl/sj            112-00     4  
  5   437 Ward, Sarah         12 Roseville/sj            110-03     2  
  6   217 Odufuwa, Mary       10 Cordova/sj              106-10     1  
  7   222 Canclini, Breanna   12 El Dorado/sj            103-00  
  8   343 DelaCruz, Mariella  11 J. Bethel /sj           102-03  
  9   441 Plasencia, Maria    11 Woodland/sj             102-02  
 10   438 Hearn, Ashley       10 Rocklin/sj              101-02  
 11    81 Downs, Jenny        11 Bella Vst/sj             99-05  
 12   347 Schwarzbach, Anna   11 Rodriguez /sj            94-07  
 13    83 Karoly, Claire      11 Loretto/ sj           90-07.50  
 14   221 Kilgore, Megan      11 Oak Ridge/sj             90-06  
 15   443 Lesnick, Ashley     10 Rocklin/sj               89-10  
 16   440 Schofield, Barbara  11 Woodland/sj              88-06  
 17   348 Thompson, Zanni     12 Rodriguez /sj            86-04  
 18   345 Cruz, Megan         12 Hogan /sj                80-00  
 19    86 Navarrete, Salome   10 Loretto/ sj              75-05  
 20   346 Wilson, Timena      10 Hogan /sj                71-07  
 21    84 McAdoo, Heather     10 El Camino/sj             64-03  
 
Event 27  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   369 Fontenote, Moe      12 Woodland/sj            6-04.00    10  
  2   249 Campbell, Dan       12 Benicia/sj             6-04.00     8  
  3   201 Fox-O'Neill, Miach  12 Union Mine/sj          6-02.00     6  
  4   208 Nicholson, Jason    12 Union Mine/sj          6-00.00     3  
  4   413 Spivey, Dion        12 Placer/sj              6-00.00     3  
  6   415 Burns, Patrick      12 Del Oro/sj             6-00.00     1  
  7   393 Forman, Chirs       12 Placer/sj              6-00.00  
  7    88 Kaufman, Michael    12 Bella Vst/sj           6-00.00  
  9    89 Rozanski, Daniel    10 Bella Vst/sj           6-00.00  
 10   318 Banks, Thaddeus     11 Vallejo /sj            5-10.00  
 10   500 Johnston, Neil      11 CB                     5-10.00  
 10    92 Smith, Phil         10 Rio Amer/ sj           5-10.00  
 10    91 Maybury, Zach        9 Rio Amer/ sj           5-10.00  
 --   414 Pombo, Aaron        11 Placer/sj                   NH  
 --   205 Golden, George      12 CB                          NH  
 --   207 Gagne, Matt          9 Union Mine/sj               NH  
 --    93 Souza, Mike          9 El Camino/sj                NH  
 --   319 Louie, Taylor       09 Benicia/sj                  NH  
 --    90 Martinson, Andrew   12 Casa Robl/sj                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   446 Ramm, Evan          12 Placer/sj             14-05.00    10  
  2   213 Pratt, Brandon      12 Ponderosa/sj          14-05.00     8  
  3   447 Roberts, Matt       11 Placer/sj             13-11.00     6  
  4   450 Roberts, Keldon     12 Del Oro/sj            13-11.00     4  
  5   428 DiNuova, Travis     12 Rocklin/sj            13-05.00     2  
  6   448 Rhodes, David       11 Placer/sj             13-05.00     1  
  7    94 Gertz, Micheal      12 Bella Vst/sj          12-11.00  
  8    95 Hodge, Austin       12 Bella Vst/sj          12-05.00  
  8   251 Pankey, Randy       11 Benicia/sj            12-05.00  
  9   449 Landry, Conner      10 Placer/sj             12-05.00  
 11   174 Cronenwett, Nick    12 CB                    11-11.00  
 11   211 Sheperd, Johnny     12 Cordova/sj            11-11.00  
 11   212 Bessant, Paul       11 Oak Ridge/sj          11-11.00  
 11   200 Marriott, Cory      10 Galt/ sj              11-11.00  
 15    55 Graykowski, Joel    11 Del Campo/sj          11-05.00  
 16   326 Quiroz, Emmanual    09 Benicia/sj            10-11.00  
 --    97 Long, Steve         10 Casa Robl/sj              FAIL  
 --    98 Nichols, Charlie    11 Casa Robl/sj              FAIL  
 --    96 Layton, Jesse       11 Casa Robl/sj              FAIL  
 --   324 Holmes, Brandon     11 Vallejo /sj               FAIL  
 --   327 Thomas, Pat         10 Benicia/sj                FAIL  
 --   214 Novak, Matt         12 Union Mine/sj             FAIL  
 
Event 29  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   169 Piggee, Nimrod      10 Galt/ sj              21-06.00   NWI   10  
  2   185 DeAranjo, Myllar    11 El Dorado/sj          21-03.50   NWI    8  
  3   233 McNeal, Kevin       11 J. Bethel /sj         20-11.50   NWI    6  
  4   239 Evans, Duran        12 Fairfield/sj          20-11.00   NWI    4  
  5   120 Robinson, Jacqueca  12 Cordova/sj            20-08.00   NWI    2  
  6    90 Martinson, Andrew   12 Casa Robl/sj          20-03.00   NWI    1  
  7   240 Green, LaVonte      10 Vallejo /sj           20-02.00   NWI 
  8   208 Nicholson, Jason    12 Union Mine/sj         19-10.00   NWI 
  9   429 VanPelt, Jesse      11 Rocklin/sj            19-06.00   NWI 
 10    35 Sherrill, Dre'      11 Del Campo/sj          19-05.50   NWI 
 10   427 Miguel, Sammy        9 Woodland/sj           19-05.50   NWI 
 12   415 Burns, Patrick      12 Del Oro/sj            19-04.50   NWI 
 12   211 Sheperd, Johnny     12 Cordova/sj            19-04.50   NWI 
 14   100 David, Julian       12 Bella Vst/sj          19-03.00   NWI 
 15   426 Schell, Steve       12 Placer/sj             19-02.50   NWI 
 16   186 Edmunds, Shane      12 El Dorado/sj          18-11.00   NWI 
 17   428 DiNuova, Travis     12 Rocklin/sj            18-05.50   NWI 
 18   101 Relat, Charles      11 El Camino/sj          18-04.75   NWI 
 19   319 Louie, Taylor       09 Benicia/sj            18-04.50   NWI 
 19    43 Johnson, Carey       9 Del Campo/sj          18-04.50   NWI 
 21    99 Porter, Derek       12 Bella Vst/sj          18-03.50   NWI 
 22   332 Mitchell, Rajonne   12 Fairfield/sj          18-01.25   NWI 
 23   430 Miguel, Jay         11 Woodland/sj           17-11.00   NWI 
 24   287 Frazier, Nolan      11 Fairfield/sj          17-10.50   NWI 
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   185 DeAranjo, Myllar    11 El Dorado/sj          47-00.25   NWI   10  
  2   118 Bell, Anthony       11 Cordova/sj            43-09.00   NWI    8  
  3   454 Jackson, Steven     10 Woodcreek/sj          43-06.25   NWI    6  
  4   206 Kernodle, Jacob     12 Oak Ridge/sj          42-07.25   NWI    4  
  5   201 Fox-O'Neill, Miach  12 Union Mine/sj         42-02.50   NWI    2  
  6    90 Martinson, Andrew   12 Casa Robl/sj          41-10.50   NWI    1  
  7   102 Payne, John         11 L Burbank/sj          41-05.75   NWI 
  8   239 Evans, Duran        12 Fairfield/sj          41-04.00   NWI 
  9   233 McNeal, Kevin       11 J. Bethel /sj         40-09.75   NWI 
 10   430 Miguel, Jay         11 Woodland/sj           40-07.25   NWI 
 10    44 Corcos, Sam         10 Bella Vst/sj          40-07.25   NWI 
 12    99 Porter, Derek       12 Bella Vst/sj          40-05.00   NWI 
 13   212 Bessant, Paul       11 Oak Ridge/sj          40-04.75   NWI 
 14   100 David, Julian       12 Bella Vst/sj          40-02.00   NWI 
 15   334 Wakaye, William     11 J. Bethel /sj         39-08.25   NWI 
 16   429 VanPelt, Jesse      11 Rocklin/sj            39-06.75   NWI 
 17   413 Spivey, Dion        12 Placer/sj             38-11.50   NWI 
 18   332 Mitchell, Rajonne   12 Fairfield/sj          38-09.50   NWI 
 --   415 Burns, Patrick      12 Del Oro/sj                FOUL   NWI 
 --   208 Nicholson, Jason    12 Union Mine/sj             FOUL   NWI 
 --   335 Hurd, Jeff          11 Fairfield/sj              FOUL   NWI 
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   434 Baer, Joey          12 Woodland/sj           56-03.50    10  
  2   104 Fuller, Chris       12 Casa Robl/sj          54-04.00     8  
  3   107 Bless, Christopher  12 Del Campo/sj          51-09.75     6  
  4   228 Yablonovsky, John   12 Union Mine/sj         51-05.25     4  
  5   432 Phipps, Brennan     11 Rocklin/sj            50-10.00     2  
  6   342 Fong, Ryan          12 Benicia/sj            48-11.50     1  
  7   231 Bell, James         12 Union Mine/sj         45-08.50  
  8   436 Tombleson, Alan     12 Woodland/sj           45-04.00  
  9   108 Kashkooli, Pasha    12 Del Campo/sj          45-02.50  
 10   582 Enciso, Leo         12 Woodland/sj           42-08.00  
 11   435 Lambart, Daniel     12 Woodland/sj           42-04.50  
 12   226 Pena, Andrew        12 Ponderosa/sj          41-05.25  
 13   190 Corbett, Jaysen     12 Galt/ sj              41-03.00  
 14   105 Rozale, Benjamin    10 Casa Robl/sj          41-01.50  
 15   431 Kuizin, Graham      12 Rocklin/sj            41-00.00  
 16   349 Nagy, Joe           12 Rodriguez /sj         40-04.00  
 17   223 Noriega, Mike       11 Cordova/sj            40-01.50  
 18   106 Stadler, Ryan       11 Bella Vst/sj          39-11.00  
 19   109 Morefield, Chris    12 Del Campo/sj          39-02.00  
 20   340 Byrd, Richard       11 Vallejo /sj           38-09.50  
 21   230 Underwood, taylor   12 Galt/ sj              38-04.50  
 22   338 Corpus, Jesse       12 Rodriguez /sj         36-00.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   434 Baer, Joey          12 Woodland/sj             176-10    10  
  2   342 Fong, Ryan          12 Benicia/sj              163-08     8  
  3   226 Pena, Andrew        12 Ponderosa/sj            159-00     6  
  4   432 Phipps, Brennan     11 Rocklin/sj              151-03     4  
  5   104 Fuller, Chris       12 Casa Robl/sj            146-00     2  
  6   435 Lambart, Daniel     12 Woodland/sj             140-11     1  
  7   110 Hindman, Jake       11 Casa Robl/sj            140-07  
  8   228 Yablonovsky, John   12 Union Mine/sj           136-10  
  9   442 Wright, Brad        11 Placer/sj               136-10  
 10   433 Tricket, Jacob      12 Rocklin/sj              127-04  
 11   431 Kuizin, Graham      12 Rocklin/sj              125-03  
 12   224 Woods, Greg         12 CB                      122-02  
 13   338 Corpus, Jesse       12 Rodriguez /sj           118-11  
 14   225 Machado, Greg       11 Ponderosa/sj            118-01  
 15   340 Byrd, Richard       11 Vallejo /sj             114-05  
 16   105 Rozale, Benjamin    10 Casa Robl/sj            112-03  
 17   337 Monterrosa, Marvin  12 J. Bethel /sj           108-08  
 18   339 Prosser, Matthew    11 Rodriguez /sj           108-05  
 19   227 Picarella, TJ       12 Ponderosa/sj            102-07  
 20   109 Morefield, Chris    12 Del Campo/sj             89-04  
 --   223 Noriega, Mike       11 Cordova/sj                FOUL  
 --   108 Kashkooli, Pasha    12 Del Campo/sj              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairfield /sj          SJ   89        2) Benicia  /sj           SJ  76   
    3) Vallejo /sj     SJ          59        4) Oak Ridge /sj          SJ  57.50
    5) Cordova /sj            SJ   56        6) Ponderosa /sj          SJ  41   
    7) Rocklin /sj            SJ   34        8) Rio Americano /sj      SJ  18   
    9) Del Oro /sj            SJ   11       10) Placer /sj             SJ   9   
   11) Bella Vista /sj        SJ    8       12) Woodcreek /sj          SJ   7.50
   13) Roseville /sj          SJ    7       14) Casa Roble /sj         SJ   6   
   14) Woodland /sj           SJ    6       16) Union Mine /sj       SJ     4.50
   17) El Dorado /sj          SJ    2       17) Rodriguez /sj               2   
   17) Del Campo /sj          SJ    2       20) Natomas /sj            SJ   0.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairfield /sj          SJ   60        2) Placer /sj             SJ  56   
    3) Union Mine /sj       SJ     53.50     4) Benicia  /sj           SJ  45   
    5) Jesse Bethel /sj      SJ    36        6) Oak Ridge /sj          SJ  35.50
    7) Woodland /sj           SJ   31        8) Cordova /sj            SJ  27   
    9) Galt /sj               SJ   22       10) Rocklin /sj            SJ  20   
   11) Rodriguez /sj            S  19       12) Ponderosa /sj          SJ  18   
   12) El Dorado /sj          SJ   18       14) Del Campo /sj          SJ  13   
   15) Casa Roble /sj         SJ   12       16) Woodcreek /sj          SJ   8   
   16) Hogan /sj       SJ           8       18) Roseville /sj          SJ   6   
   19) Del Oro /sj            SJ    5       20) Rio Americano /sj      SJ   3