Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field - 5/18/2011 to 5/20/2011        
                        Division 1 - Trials and Finals                         
                             Elk Grove High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 45.78  2005        West, West                                  
  Division I: # 47.08  2005        West, West                                  
  Division I: # 47.08  2007        Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                          48.44Q  1 
     1) Levy, Ciara 9                   2) Anderson, A'Jah 11             
     3) Schuhmeier, Phoenisha 11        4) Higgwe, Esther 11              
  2 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                 49.26Q  3 
     1) Robinson, Ronieka 10            2) Woolbright, Carlondra 10       
     3) Heard, Deaujone 12              4) Wilson, Cicelya 10             
  3 Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               49.56Q  4 
     1) Roan, Dominique 11              2) Pugh, Daje 11                  
     3) Stanford, Ashley 11             4) Whitmore, Alexandria 12        
  4 Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                  49.67Q  2 
     1) Manning, Trenese 11             2) Ross, Candace 11               
     3) Williams, Ciona 11              4) Thomas, Denise 9               
  5 Lincoln (s)  'A'                                      49.45q  1 
     1) Holguin, Mariela 11             2) Chatman, Brittney 10           
     3) Menton, Brittany 9              4) Johnson, Rashai 11             
  6 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                                 49.80q  3 
     1) Burgess, Marissa 10             2) Johnson, Tre'ana 12            
     3) Williamson, Sabrina 11          4) Mullen, Breanna 9              
  7 Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                           49.94q  1 
     1) King, Loryn 12                  2) Godbold, Sarah 9               
     3) Figueroa, Laura 11              4) Eastman, Tenisha 11            
  8 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               50.01q  2 
     1) Crawford, Cami 12               2) Trumbull, Shannon 11           
     3) Davenport, Alexis 10            4) Adams, Brittany 9              
  9 Merced/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  50.20   1 
     1) Beecham, Timani 10              2) Daniel, Mariah 12              
     3) Strong, Misha 12                4) Brown, Taylor 9                
 10 Pitman/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  50.51   4 
     1) Hundal, Aman 12                 2) Derr, Kelsee 10                
     3) Stroud, Hailey 12               4) Roberson, Jasmine 11           
 11 McNair/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                 50.70   4 
     1) Rhone, Briana 11                2) Coleman, Mandy 9               
     3) Brown, Antoinetta 11            4) Mobley, Bykena                 
 12 Beyer/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                   50.73   3 
     1)                                 2) Nichols, Florife 9             
     3)                                 4) Green, Alexandra 12            
 13 Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                             50.95   2 
     1) Parker, Ashley 12               2) Taylor, Shea 11                
     3) Brown, Nicole 9                 4) Ebersole, Stephanie 12         
 14 Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                 51.05   1 
     1) Barksdale, Nassima 10           2) Perkins, Shaunte 12            
     3) Garner, Jacqueline 9            4) Jackson, Ebonni 11             
 15 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               51.32   3 
     1) Duey, Andreya 11                2) Brown, Dallas 12               
     3) Gomez, Katie 10                 4) Perry, Pattriana 9             
 16 Johansen/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                51.50   4 
     1) Davison, Jocelyn 11             2) Garcia, Gabriela 11            
     3) Crittenden, Naya 10             4) Dillion, Marlisha 10           
 17 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           51.51   4 
     1) Burrell, Lia 9                  2) Grady, Megan 10                
     3) Hawkins, Shannel 12             4) Wilburn, Ta'lor 12             
 18 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                             51.58   4 
     1) Gonzalez, Jazmin 12             2) Bracey, Simone 11              
     3) Richards, Catherine 11          4) Coilton, Makeiyla 12           
 19 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                             51.77   2 
 20 Enochs/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                  51.81   2 
     1) Goynes, Erica 11                2) Makau, Faith 10                
     3) Hurte, Daijah 10                4) Sherriffe, Marlea 9            
 21 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                   51.83   3 
     1) Gary, Bailey 10                 2) Williams, Sabrina 9            
     3) Holtz, Lauren 12                4) Banwarth, Jordan 9             
 22 Wood/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                    52.30   4 
     1) Jordan, Michelet 11             2) Jordan, Michelina 11           
     3) Fernandez, Sierra 11            4) George, Aliya 10               
 23 Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               52.86   1 
     1) Jimerson, Selena 12             2) Kurywchak, Danylle 11          
     3) Sanders, Saila 10               4) Tuthill, Molly 10              
 24 Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                               53.33   2 
     1) Giao, Jenny 9                   2) Harris, Chelsea 12             
     3) Leisure, Tierra 9               4) Sullivan, Kathleen 10          
 25 Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                           53.56   1 
     1) Wills, Courtney 12              2) Rosas, Susana 10               
     3) Hernandez, Edith 11             4) Ayala, Bernadette              
 26 Tracy/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                  53.76   3 
     1) Brown, Lauren 12                2) Strope, Alyssa 12              
     3) Poppoff, Alexis 12              4) Pavone, Jaylyn 12              
 27 Napa/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                    54.29   4 
     1) Zavala, Marcelina 10            2) Gordon, Shelby 9               
     3) Gassner, Olivia 10              4) Fields, Ally 10                
 28 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                  55.51   2 
     1) Holt, Tyra 9                    2) Scott, Nashawna 12             
     3) Bossett, Erica 12               4) Cherry-Jackson, Arika 10       
 29 Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                   55.53   3 
     1) Addington, Heather 12           2) Magana, Alyssa 11              
     3) Ringunay, Nikole 12             4) Taufer, Larue 12               
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 40.94  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                            
  Division I: # 41.72  5/21/2010   Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ, Jesuit                     
                       K Brown, J Wallace, L Pilorin, R Frasier          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grant/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                   42.47Q  3 
     1) Taylor, Iasiah                  2) Thompson, Shaq 11              
     3) Edwards, B.J.                   4) Samples, James 10              
  2 Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                                  43.27Q  1 
     1) Mitsch, Austin 10               2) Wallace, Julian 11             
     3) Westmoreland, Zane 11           4) Krotine, Tommy 12              
  3 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                 43.35Q  2 
     1) Anderson, Cedric 12             2) Bridge, Romon 12               
     3) Gruwell, Denzel 11              4) Knight, Kermit 11              
  4 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                 43.43Q  4 
     1) Finister, Ben 12                2) Tumbling, Amir 12              
     3) Hunter, Nyheim 12               4) Gann, Marvin 11                
  5 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               43.62q  2 
     1) Mason, Melvin 11                2) Forte, Quincy 12               
     3) Mewborn, David 9                4) Walker, Jarrell 11             
  6 Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                             43.67q  3 
     1) Vega, Rejuon 10                 2) Osaretin, Ogbeide 11           
     3) Buzick, Michael 11              4) Craig, DeShawn 11              
  7 Downey/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                  43.75q  4 
     1) Cummins, Ty 11                  2) Lowe, Caleb 11                 
     3) Hackett, Jacob 12               4) Gorman, Shane 12               
  8 Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                           43.76q  3  43.758
     1) Moreno, Matt 10                 2) Davis, Tyler 11                
     3) Jefferson, Chandler 10          4) Hernandez, Daniel 10           
  9 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                   43.76   4  43.759
     1) Williams, Courtney 12           2) Zavala, Alec 12                
     3) Okamoto, Kento 12               4) Leverrier, Lee 10              
 10 Merced/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  43.79   1  43.784
     1) Dennis, Errol 10                2) McClindon, Brandon 12          
     3) Montanez, Johnny 10             4) Wilkinson, Kwane 9             
 11 Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                  43.79   3  43.785
     1) Manning, Treyvon 11             2) Wood, Ryan 11                  
     3) Wood, Brian 11                  4) Boyd, Maurice 11               
 12 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                          43.96   2 
     1) Tofi, Drake 12                  2) Worthen, Michael 12            
     3) Clark, Ethan                    4) Johnson, Delvonte 12           
 13 Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                             43.99   2 
     1) Dobbins, Khari 11               2) Long, Royce 12                 
     3) Frazier, Amari 12               4) Phouminavong, Jack 12          
 14 Modesto/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                 44.02   2 
     1) Batt, Zeke 12                   2) Magana, Mario 12               
     3) Wright, Deshon 11               4) Sharp, Kyle 12                 
 15 Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                               44.34   4 
     1) Mahon, Troy 10                  2) Martinez, Nick 11              
     3) Ayala, Ricardo 11               4) Bloodworth, Brandon 10         
 16 Vintage/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                 44.35   4 
     1) Gant, Brandon 12                2) Claudio, AJ 11                 
     3) Boyd, Gustav 11                 4) Gant, Steven 11                
 17 Lincoln (s)  'A'                                      44.46   2 
     1) Barkley, Devan 11               2) Bivens, Bobby 12               
     3) Palmer, Theron 10               4) Means, Solomon 12              
 18 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           44.48   1 
     1) Gray, Julian 12                 2) Mitchell, Elisha 11            
     3) Crawford, Brandon 12            4) Eaglin, Greg 12                
 19 Napa/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                    44.77   1 
     1) Jensen, Cody 12                 2) Cunningham, Cj 12              
     3) Reisman, Sam 12                 4) Scheinholz, Zack 11            
 20 Wood/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                    44.86   3 
     1) Llubit, Vincent 10              2) Crenshaw, Quincy 11            
     3) Spinnelli, Ryan 11              4) Lewis, Travis 10               
 21 Pitman/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  45.38   2 
     1) Kajioka, Alex 12                2) Garcia, Mario 11               
     3) Rodrigues, Josh 11              4) Augusto, Brandon 11            
 22 Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               45.57   3 
     1) Bseiso, Nasser 12               2) Mosbacher, Kaden 11            
     3) Orofino, Spencer 11             4) Roberds, Alex 10               
 23 Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               45.59   1 
     1) Adams, Jaymari 12               2) Threets, Carl 11               
     3) Cargill, Josh 12                4) Brown, Isaiah 11               
 24 Tracy/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                  45.76   3 
     1) Centeno, German 12              2) Hawkins, Eric 9                
     3) Skidmore, Rondre 11             4) Williams, Jordan 12            
 25 Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                 45.94   1 
     1) Black, Richard 11               2) Cummings, Darian 11            
     3) Hanes, Kenneth 12               4) Bermudes, Douglas 12           
 26 Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                   46.09   2 
     1) Cranston, Scotty 10             2) Faith, Kameron 12              
     3) Rall, David 12                  4) Ellis, Nate 12                 
 27 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                             47.52   1 
     1) Phillips, Deshawn 11            2) Clinger, Larry 12              
     3) Arzate, Julian 11               4) Jimenez, Michael 12            
 -- Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                                 DNF   3 
     1) Barnett, Nick 12                2) Tostenson, Will 12             
     3) Tucker, Will 12                 4) Fretwell, Dustin 12            
 -- St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                               DNF   4 
     1) Mafi, William 11                2) Brice-Moore, Jelani 9          
     3) Mason, Cory 11                  4) Sarris, Mark 11                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 14.09  2008        Tenise Brewer, Florin                       
  Division I: # 14.33  2008        Tenise Brewer, Florin                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pugh, Daje                11 Fairfield/MEL/1          14.54Q  0.7  1 
  2 Cook, Daria                9 Vacaville/MEL/1          14.95Q  1.8  2 
  3 Taylor, Shea              11 Grace Davis/MMC/         15.16Q  2.6  3 
  4 Trumbull, Shannon         11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          15.19Q  3.2  4 
  5 Levy, Ciara                9 Mont Trail/DVC/1         15.53q  2.6  3 
  6 Derr, Kelsee              10 Pitman/CCC/1             15.75q  3.2  4 
  7 Corrigan, Kacy            11 Sheldon/DRL/1            15.79q  2.6  3 
  8 Westerterp, Katie         11 Lodi/SJAA/1              16.17q  0.7  1 
  9 Turner, Desiree           11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         16.51   3.2  4 
 10 Patino, Mallory           10 Turlock/CCC/1            16.54   1.8  2 
 11 Jimerson, Selena          12 Ponderosa/DRL/1          16.58   0.7  1 
 12 Harper, Diamonte          12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         16.74   1.8  2 
 13 Watson, Joy               10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         16.85   1.8  2 
 14 Stephens, Rose            10 Davis/DVC/1              16.88   2.6  3 
 15 Pettingill, Katie         11 Folsom/DRL/1             16.94   1.8  2 
 16 Chatman, Brittney         10 Lincoln (s)              17.36   3.2  4 
 17 Denton, Emily             12 Vacaville/MEL/1          17.50   2.6  3 
 18 Alexander, Misty           9 Turlock/CCC/1            17.54   0.7  1 
 19 Bua, Michelle             12 Tokay/TCAL/1             17.55   1.8  2 
 20 Kang, Cassie              12 Davis/DVC/1              17.61   1.8  2 
 21 Pena, Jenna               11 Vacaville/MEL/1          17.92   0.7  1 
 22 Earl, Mariah              10 Vacaville/MEL/1          17.94   3.2  4 
 23 Orange, Monae              9 Modesto/MMC/1            17.97   0.7  1 
 24 Cooper, Ariana             9 Enochs/MMC/1             18.37   2.6  3 
 25 Collins, Shakia            9 Pitman/CCC/1             18.51   2.6  3 
 26 Jardine, Ashley           12 Lodi/SJAA/1              18.61   3.2  4 
 27 Giordani, Celeste         10 Lincoln (s)              18.88   0.7  1 
 28 Samra, Sharan             11 Atwater/CCC/1            18.89   3.2  4 
 29 Son, Angelica             12 Merrill West/TCA         19.03   0.7  1 
 30 Schmig, Kalyn             11 Merrill West/TCA         19.10   1.8  2 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13.86  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division I: # 14.14  2009        Kyler Martin, Vacaville                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nick            11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          14.63Q  3.7  1 
  2 Arce, Brandon             12 Armijo/MEL/1             15.26Q  0.1  3 
  3 Pust, Steven              11 Golden Valley/CC         15.69Q  0.4  4 
  4 Kaigler, Will             12 Merrill West/TCA         15.82Q  0.7  2 
  5 Barkley, Devan            11 Lincoln (s)              15.30q  3.7  1 
  6 Alkebulan, Kaba           10 Jesuit/DRL/1             15.57q  0.1  3 
  7 Youngberg, Zach           10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          15.72q  0.4  4 
  8 Hoofard, Dallas           10 Atwater/CCC/1            15.73q  3.7  1 
  9 Stavrioundakis, Strat     11 Modesto/MMC/1            15.84   0.7  2 
 10 Bowen, Ryan               11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         15.87   0.1  3 
 11 Edokpayi, Ime             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          15.89   0.7  2 
 12 Shine, Terry              10 Grant/DVC/1              15.97   0.4  4 
 13 Coleman, Trevor           10 Atwater/CCC/1            16.16   0.7  2 
 14 Vaught, Kylo              11 Downey/MMC/1             16.22   3.7  1 
 15 Legge, Jacob              10 Ponderosa/DRL/1          16.28   0.1  3 
 16 Turner, Travis            11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         16.38   0.4  4 
 17 Lowe, Caleb               11 Downey/MMC/1             16.41   0.1  3 
 18 Ashley Riley, Donzale     12 Lincoln (s)              16.42   0.7  2 
 19 Myers, Josh               12 Napa/MEL/1               16.43   3.7  1 
 20 Olide, Everardo           12 Turlock/CCC/1            16.48   3.7  1 
 21 Ayala, Ricardo            11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          16.54   0.4  4 
 22 King, Roland              12 Enochs/MMC/1             16.62   0.7  2 
 23 Freeman, Cory             12 Ponderosa/DRL/1          16.64   3.7  1 
 24 Cabral-Ramsey, Jonny      12 Merrill West/TCA         16.71   0.4  4  16.705
 25 Royal, Brian              12 Atwater/CCC/1            16.71   0.1  3  16.710
 26 Anderson, Troy            10 Armijo/MEL/1             17.10   0.4  4 
 27 Malm-Annan, Jefferey      11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         17.22   0.4  4 
 28 Ceja, Alex                11 Napa/MEL/1               17.47   0.7  2 
 29 Bloise, Ian               11 Davis/DVC/1              17.78   3.7  1 
 -- Petrucelli, Kyle          12 Tracy/SJAA/1                FS   0.1  3 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 53.47  2003        Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon                    
  Division I: # 55.95  5/21/2010   Cierra Jordan, St. Mary's                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Cierra            12 Edison/TCAL/1            57.32Q  1 
  2 Nixon, Cekarri            12 St. Francis/DRL/         57.54Q  4 
  3 Anderson, A'Jah           11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         58.25Q  3 
  4 Strong, Misha             12 Merced/CCC/1             58.29Q  2 
  5 Woolbright, Carlondra     10 Edison/TCAL/1            59.47q  4 
  6 Anselmo, Brittany          9 Ponderosa/DRL/1          59.68q  2 
  7 Whitmore, Alexandria      12 Fairfield/MEL/1          59.76q  1 
  8 Cox, Talia                 9 St. Mary's/TCAL/       1:00.43q  3 
  9 Williamson, Sabrina       11 Sheldon/DRL/1          1:00.71   1 
 10 Thompson, Elizabeth        9 Franklin-S/SJAA/       1:01.65   4 
 11 Crawford, Cami            12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        1:01.86   2 
 12 Montes, Jacelyne           9 Turlock/CCC/1          1:01.92   4 
 13 Umpierre, Jada            10 St. Mary's/TCAL/       1:02.25   2 
 14 Mockler, Brenna           11 Davis/DVC/1            1:02.75   4 
 15 Holtz, Lauren             12 Davis/DVC/1            1:03.02   3 
 16 Magana, Alyssa            11 Lodi/SJAA/1            1:03.33   1 
 17 Crittenden, Naya          10 Johansen/MMC/1         1:03.41   4 
 18 Holt, Tyra                 9 Armijo/MEL/1           1:03.60   4 
 19 Brown, Lauren             12 Tracy/SJAA/1           1:03.87   1 
 20 Bautista, Alexis           9 Atwater/CCC/1          1:03.88   2 
 21 Reyes, Elizabeth          11 Franklin-S/SJAA/       1:03.90   3 
 22 Guerrero, Jordan          10 Vacaville/MEL/1        1:04.06   3 
 23 Gallon, Terri              9 Pitman/CCC/1           1:04.13   3 
 24 Owens, Sarah              12 Davis/DVC/1            1:04.16   1 
 25 Gomez, Katie              10 Vacaville/MEL/1        1:04.23   1 
 26 Addington, Heather        12 Lodi/SJAA/1            1:04.30   2 
 27 Lawson, Mariah            12 Mont Trail/DVC/1       1:04.44   4 
 28 Brown, Nicole              9 Grace Davis/MMC/       1:04.89   2 
 29 Garcia, Gabriela          11 Johansen/MMC/1         1:07.03   1 
 30 Richmond, Allyson         11 Napa/MEL/1             1:07.16   3 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 46.53  1997        Eddie Levine, Golden Valley                 
  Division I: # 48.08  2008        Brandon Dawson, Fairfield                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridge, Romon             12 Edison/TCAL/1            49.53Q  1 
  2 Johnson, Delvonte         12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         49.56Q  2 
  3 Mason, Cory               11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         49.60Q  3 
  4 Morgan, Andrew            12 Atwater/CCC/1            49.65Q  4 
  5 Roberds, Alex             10 Ponderosa/DRL/1          49.90q  2 
  6 Muhammad, Akim            12 Beyer/MMC/1              49.92q  3 
  7 Zavala, Alec              12 Davis/DVC/1              49.98q  4 
  8 Dobbins, Khari            11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         50.07q  1 
  9 Means, Solomon            12 Lincoln (s)              51.03   4 
 10 Leverrier, Lee            10 Davis/DVC/1              51.27   1 
 11 Willis, Malcolm           12 Sheldon/DRL/1            51.45   4 
 12 Forte, Quincy             12 Vacaville/MEL/1          51.49   3 
 13 Bowen, Ryan               11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         51.56   2 
 14 Adorno, Eric              11 Modesto/MMC/1            51.65   1 
 15 Bivens, Bobby             12 Lincoln (s)              51.70   1 
 16 Vega, Rejuon              10 Grace Davis/MMC/         51.90   4 
 17 Wright, Deshon            11 Modesto/MMC/1            51.92   4 
 18 Herthel, Vinny            12 Davis/DVC/1              51.99   3 
 19 Adams, Jaymari            12 Fairfield/MEL/1          52.18   2 
 20 Sanders, Henry            12 Davis/DVC/1              52.66   2 
 21 Tatum, James              10 Merced/CCC/1             52.72   2 
 22 Gruwell, Denzel           11 Edison/TCAL/1            52.78   2 
 23 Orozco, Juan              12 Atwater/CCC/1            52.91   3 
 24 Palmer, Theron            10 Lincoln (s)              52.96   3 
 25 Crawford, Brandon         12 Merrill West/TCA         53.08   3 
 26 Mewborn, David             9 Vacaville/MEL/1          53.16   1 
 27 Wessels, Jacob            12 Pitman/CCC/1             53.67   4 
 28 Hodson, Ben               11 Folsom/DRL/1             53.94   3 
 29 Cunningham, Cj            12 Napa/MEL/1               54.51   1 
 30 Mewborn, Daniel            9 Vacaville/MEL/1          56.50   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 11.58  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  Division I: # 11.97  5/21/2010   Kashae Knox, Pleasant Gro                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Cekarri            12 St. Francis/DRL/         12.35Q  2.2  1 
  2 Eastman, Tenisha          11 Buhach Colony/CC         12.43Q  1.8  4  12.421
  3 Williams, Ciona           11 Stagg/TCAL/1             12.43Q  0.3  3  12.422
  4 Hurte, Daijah             10 Enochs/MMC/1             12.53Q  1.9  5 
  5 Robinson, Ronieka         10 Edison/TCAL/1            12.60Q -0.1  2 
  6 Johnson, Tre'ana          12 Sheldon/DRL/1            12.44q  1.8  4 
  7 Higgwe, Esther            11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         12.45q  2.2  1 
  8 Davison, Jocelyn          11 Johansen/MMC/1           12.60q  1.9  5 
  9 Tucker, Kamaya            10 Laguna Creek/DVC         12.71   0.3  3 
 10 Davenport, Alexis         10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          12.78   1.9  5 
 11 Goynes, Erica             11 Enochs/MMC/1             12.80  -0.1  2 
 12 Mullen, Breanna            9 Sheldon/DRL/1            12.81   1.9  5 
 13 Menton, Brittany           9 Lincoln (s)              12.82  -0.1  2 
 14 Roan, Dominique           11 Fairfield/MEL/1          12.86   2.2  1 
 15 Green, Alexandra          12 Beyer/MMC/1              12.88   0.3  3 
 16 Perry, Pattriana           9 Vacaville/MEL/1          12.90   1.8  4 
 17 Winters, Desiree          10 Franklin-EG/DVC/         12.92   0.3  3 
 18 White, Cierra             11 Beyer/MMC/1              12.96   2.2  1 
 19 Figueroa, Laura           11 Buhach Colony/CC         12.97   0.3  3 
 20 Garner, Jacqueline         9 Chavez/SJAA/1            13.04   1.9  5 
 21 Manning, Trenese          11 Stagg/TCAL/1             13.07  -0.1  2 
 22 Gary, Bailey              10 Davis/DVC/1              13.09   2.2  1 
 23 Johnson, Rashai           11 Lincoln (s)              13.10   1.8  4 
 24 Bracey, Simone            11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         13.11   1.8  4 
 25 Holguin, Mariela          11 Lincoln (s)              13.20   1.9  5 
 26 King, Loryn               12 Buhach Colony/CC         13.26   2.2  1 
 27 Duey, Andreya             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          13.34   1.9  5 
 28 Smith, Jordan             11 Johansen/MMC/1           13.35  -0.1  2 
 29 Gordon, Shelby             9 Napa/MEL/1               13.42   0.3  3 
 30 Beecham, Timani           10 Merced/CCC/1             13.46   2.2  1 
 31 Godbold, Sarah             9 Buhach Colony/CC         13.54  -0.1  2 
 32 George, Aliya             10 Wood/MEL/1               14.71   1.8  4 
 -- Grady, Megan              10 Merrill West/TCA            FS   1.8  4 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 10.45  1996        Jim McGee, Sacramento                       
  Division I: # 10.60  5/21/2010   R.J. Frasier, Jesuit                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mitsch, Austin            10 Jesuit/DRL/1             10.84Q  2.7  5 
  2 Scheinholz, Zack          11 Napa/MEL/1               11.03Q  2.4  2 
  3 Samples, James            10 Grant/DVC/1              11.10Q  1.6  3 
  4 Skidmore, Rondre          11 Tracy/SJAA/1             11.20Q  1.3  4 
  5 Knight, Kermit            11 Edison/TCAL/1            11.26Q  1.3  1 
  6 Moreno, Matt              10 Buhach Colony/CC         10.97q  2.7  5 
  7 Hunter, Nyheim            12 Atwater/CCC/1            11.13q  1.6  3 
  8 Williams, Courtney        12 Davis/DVC/1              11.16q  2.7  5 
  9 Woodson, Andre            12 Sheldon/DRL/1            11.18   1.6  3 
 10 Wallace, Julian           11 Jesuit/DRL/1             11.27   2.4  2 
 11 Paul, Jeff                12 Tokay/TCAL/1             11.28   2.7  5 
 12 Brice-Moore, Jelani        9 St. Mary's/TCAL/         11.40   1.3  4 
 13 Dennis, Errol             10 Merced/CCC/1             11.42   1.3  1 
 14 Gant, Brandon             12 Vintage/MEL/1            11.48   1.6  3 
 15 Magana, Mario             12 Modesto/MMC/1            11.49   2.4  2 
 16 Mason, Melvin             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          11.51   1.3  1 
 17 Bloodworth, Brandon       10 Elk Grove/DVC/1          11.56   1.6  3  11.551
 18 Long, Royce               12 Bear Creek/SJAA/         11.56   2.4  2  11.552
 19 Montanez, Johnny          10 Merced/CCC/1             11.56   1.3  4  10.555
 20 Lewis, Travis             10 Wood/MEL/1               11.69   2.7  5 
 21 Tumbling, Amir            12 Atwater/CCC/1            11.70   1.3  4 
 22 Williams, Jordan          12 Tracy/SJAA/1             11.78   2.4  2 
 23 Okamoto, Kento            12 Davis/DVC/1              11.79   1.3  1 
 24 Sharp, Tim                10 Armijo/MEL/1             11.82   2.7  5 
 25 Taylor, Maurice           12 Lincoln (s)              11.84   1.3  1 
 26 Marshall, McKay           11 Beyer/MMC/1              11.93   1.3  1 
 27 Black, Richard            11 Chavez/SJAA/1            12.04   1.6  3 
 -- Buzick, Michael           11 Grace Davis/MMC/            FS   1.3  4 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 2:06.09  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
  Division I: # 2:12.54  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ralstin, Samantha         12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        2:17.54Q  1 
  2 Mallory, Teresa           12 Golden Valley/CC       2:18.04Q  3 
  3 Krovetz, Hannah           11 Davis/DVC/1            2:19.93Q  4 
  4 Vaden, Mikaela            12 St. Francis/DRL/       2:21.47Q  2 
  5 Bokum, Elizabeth          11 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:19.40q  1 
  6 Makau, Faith              10 Enochs/MMC/1           2:19.57q  3 
  7 Garcia, Amanda            12 Atwater/CCC/1          2:19.78q  1 
  8 Teaford, Laney            10 Davis/DVC/1            2:20.34q  1 
  9 Anselmo, Brittany          9 Ponderosa/DRL/1        2:20.61   3 
 10 Westerterp, Katie         11 Lodi/SJAA/1            2:21.07   4 
 11 Heckman, Cassidy          11 Atwater/CCC/1          2:23.08   2 
 12 Banks, Mariyah             9 Golden Valley/CC       2:24.01   2 
 13 Klas, Allison             10 St. Francis/DRL/       2:24.84   4 
 14 Olagaray, Sydney          11 Lodi/SJAA/1            2:25.28   3 
 15 Wilson, Cicelya           10 Edison/TCAL/1          2:25.93   3 
 16 Kash, Tricia              11 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:27.40   2 
 17 Hernandez, Natalia        12 Franklin-S/SJAA/       2:27.85   4 
 18 Dooley, Kathy             12 Davis/DVC/1            2:29.09   3 
 19 Sewell, Breanna            9 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:30.14   3 
 20 Stanislaw, Lauren          9 Beyer/MMC/1            2:30.64   4 
 21 Gonzalez, Raquel          12 Grace Davis/MMC/       2:30.90   2 
 22 Augustus, Ashley          10 Napa/MEL/1             2:31.04   1 
 23 Burrall, Julie            12 Elk Grove/DVC/1        2:31.15   4 
 24 Blank, Madelyn            10 Lodi/SJAA/1            2:32.03   2 
 25 Samabado, Samantha        11 St. Mary's/TCAL/       2:34.54   1 
 26 Frank, Elisiah             9 Pitman/CCC/1           2:34.73   2 
 27 Salvitti, Toni            11 Fairfield/MEL/1        2:35.34   1 
 28 Coombs, Miranda           10 Gregori/MMC/1          2:35.60   4 
 29 Easter, D'Asia             9 St. Mary's/TCAL/       2:38.54   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 1:48.85  1997        James Levine, Golden Valley               
  Division I: # 1:54.62  5/18/2011   Sean Gomes, Beyer/MMC/1                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gomes, Sean               12 Beyer/MMC/1          # 1:54.62Q  1 
  2 Jackson, Darrell          11 Fairfield/MEL/1        1:57.00Q  3 
  3 Misono, Colton            12 Jesuit/DRL/1           1:59.56Q  2 
  4 Hawkins, Mitchell         12 Ponderosa/DRL/1        1:59.68Q  4 
  5 Sewell, Tyler             12 Vacaville/MEL/1        1:59.51q  3 
  6 Mohr, Paul                10 Davis/DVC/1            2:00.06q  2 
  7 Duaime, Devin             12 Lincoln (s)            2:00.11q  4 
  8 Garcia, Ben                9 Pleasant Grove/D       2:00.67q  4 
  9 Bertsch, Garrett          11 Lodi/SJAA/1            2:00.89   1 
 10 Valtierra, Ramiro         11 Grace Davis/MMC/       2:01.47   4 
 11 Espinosa, Giovanni        12 Atwater/CCC/1          2:01.66   2 
 12 Croft, Andrew             11 Davis/DVC/1            2:01.97   3 
 13 Mahoney, Joe              12 Jesuit/DRL/1           2:02.36   1 
 14 Oliver, Matt              12 Lincoln (s)            2:02.78   3 
 15 Garrett, Tanner           12 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:02.93   2 
 16 Reddis, James             11 Lodi/SJAA/1            2:03.35   3 
 17 Velez, Dominik            12 Grace Davis/MMC/       2:03.90   2 
 18 Garcia, Jacob             10 Fairfield/MEL/1        2:03.97   1 
 19 Glaeser, Alex             11 Franklin-EG/DVC/       2:04.18   3 
 20 Flores, Mitch             12 St. Mary's/TCAL/       2:04.49   3 
 21 Zavala, Alec              12 Davis/DVC/1            2:04.68   4 
 22 Hurst, Chris              12 St. Mary's/TCAL/       2:05.09   4 
 23 Dart, Travis               9 Tokay/TCAL/1           2:06.21   2 
 24 Ingram, Steven            12 Napa/MEL/1             2:07.18   2 
 25 Gomez, Rigo               12 Tokay/TCAL/1           2:07.69   1 
 26 Saldale, Omar             12 Grace Davis/MMC/       2:08.31   3 
 27 Medina, Jorge             11 Atwater/CCC/1          2:08.64   1 
 28 Gutierrez, Axel           11 Buhach Colony/CC       2:08.75   4 
 29 Villa-B, Alberto          12 Mont Trail/DVC/1       2:09.20   1 
 30 Connelly, James           11 Lincoln (s)            2:09.27   2 
 31 Hernandez, Adrian         10 Atwater/CCC/1          2:10.58   4 
 32 Sandoval, Andres          12 Atwater/CCC/1          2:13.78   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 41.94  1987        Laurie Smith, Valley                        
  Division I: # 43.36  2005        Shevell Quinley, West                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Cierra            12 Edison/TCAL/1            44.34Q  1 
  2 Cook, Daria                9 Vacaville/MEL/1          45.56Q  2 
  3 Whitmore, Alexandria      12 Fairfield/MEL/1          46.03Q  4 
  4 Trumbull, Shannon         11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          46.53Q  3 
  5 Pugh, Daje                11 Fairfield/MEL/1          44.37q  1 
  6 Bernatz, Courtney         10 Atwater/CCC/1            46.75q  2 
  7 Lawson, Mariah            12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         46.96q  4 
  8 Patino, Mallory           10 Turlock/CCC/1            47.29q  2 
  9 Perry, Pattriana           9 Vacaville/MEL/1          47.64   1 
 10 Levy, Ciara                9 Mont Trail/DVC/1         47.84   3 
 11 Clarin, Kayla             12 Bear Creek/SJAA/         49.34   3 
 12 Cooper, Ariana             9 Enochs/MMC/1             49.79   2 
 13 Ward, Crystal             10 Franklin-S/SJAA/         50.50   3  50.493
 14 Chatman, Brittney         10 Lincoln (s)              50.50   1  50.497
 15 Harper, Diamonte          12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         50.59   2 
 16 Denton, Emily             12 Vacaville/MEL/1          50.73   3 
 17 Watson, Joy               10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         50.80   2 
 18 Ebersole, Stephanie       12 Grace Davis/MMC/         51.43   4 
 19 Alexander, Misty           9 Turlock/CCC/1            52.30   3 
 20 Stanke, Megan             10 Merced/CCC/1             52.45   1 
 21 Lee, Lindsay              11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          52.78   4 
 22 Gonzalez, Danielle        11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         53.51   4 
 23 Getty, Taylor             10 Lincoln (s)              53.55   3 
 24 Stephens, Rose            10 Davis/DVC/1              53.63   4 
 25 Kang, Cassie              12 Davis/DVC/1              53.84   1 
 26 Nuestro, Danica           11 Modesto/MMC/1            53.92   3 
 27 Gimeno-Brown, Alexis      12 Pitman/CCC/1             54.18   2 
 28 Frazier, Susan            11 St. Francis/DRL/         54.29   4 
 29 Son, Angelica             12 Merrill West/TCA         54.32   4 
 30 Redding, Karina           10 Downey/MMC/1             55.46   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 36.53  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division I: # 37.21  5/21/2010   R.J. Frasier, Jesuit                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martinez, Nick            11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          38.24Q  1 
  2 Barkley, Devan            11 Lincoln (s)              39.94Q  3 
  3 Bowen, Ryan               11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         40.54Q  2 
  4 Youngberg, Zach           10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          41.36Q  4 
  5 Manning, Treyvon          11 Stagg/TCAL/1             40.67q  1 
  6 Ayala, Ricardo            11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          40.81q  2 
  7 Stavrioundakis, Strat     11 Modesto/MMC/1            40.86q  1 
  8 Hoofard, Dallas           10 Atwater/CCC/1            41.06q  3 
  9 Edokpayi, Ime             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          41.34   2 
 10 Orofino, Spencer          11 Ponderosa/DRL/1          42.11   3 
 11 Legge, Jacob              10 Ponderosa/DRL/1          42.15   2 
 12 Coleman, Trevor           10 Atwater/CCC/1            42.20   4  42.192
 13 Lindsey, Andre            10 Stagg/TCAL/1             42.20   4  42.197
 14 Butler, Brandon           11 Enochs/MMC/1             42.41   3 
 15 Turner, Travis            11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         42.43   4 
 16 Garcia, Andrew            12 Pitman/CCC/1             42.56   2 
 17 Vallejo, Ruben            12 Lodi/SJAA/1              42.61   3 
 18 Royal, Brian              12 Atwater/CCC/1            42.72   2 
 19 Arce, Brandon             12 Armijo/MEL/1             42.80   1 
 20 Broadway, Nicholas        11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         42.90   1 
 21 DuPratt, William          11 Davis/DVC/1              43.07   3 
 22 Olide, Everardo           12 Turlock/CCC/1            43.09   4 
 23 Freeman, Cory             12 Ponderosa/DRL/1          43.81   1 
 24 Salinas, Daniel           12 Napa/MEL/1               43.86   4 
 25 Rodriguez, Junior         12 Tokay/TCAL/1             43.94   3 
 26 Quevedo, Josh             10 Enochs/MMC/1             44.16   1 
 27 Griffin, Jonta            12 Stagg/TCAL/1             44.18   3 
 28 Threets, Carl             11 Fairfield/MEL/1          44.19   2 
 29 Bloise, Ian               11 Davis/DVC/1              45.17   2 
 30 Bilodeau, Paul            12 Downey/MMC/1             46.30   4 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 23.73  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  Division I: # 24.45  2009        Kashae Knox, Pleasant Gro                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nixon, Cekarri            12 St. Francis/DRL/         25.30Q  0.7  2 
  2 Jordan, Cierra            12 Edison/TCAL/1            25.45Q  0.3  1 
  3 Williams, Ciona           11 Stagg/TCAL/1             25.75Q  3.0  4 
  4 Strong, Misha             12 Merced/CCC/1             25.83Q  1.5  3 
  5 Higgwe, Esther            11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         25.60q  0.3  1 
  6 Goynes, Erica             11 Enochs/MMC/1             25.85q  0.7  2 
  7 Johnson, Tre'ana          12 Sheldon/DRL/1            26.03q  3.0  4 
  8 Eastman, Tenisha          11 Buhach Colony/CC         26.18q  1.5  3 
  9 Anderson, A'Jah           11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         26.20   3.0  4 
 10 Grady, Megan              10 Merrill West/TCA         26.22   1.5  3 
 11 Davenport, Alexis         10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          26.32   0.3  1 
 12 Robinson, Ronieka         10 Edison/TCAL/1            26.34   0.7  2 
 13 Tucker, Kamaya            10 Laguna Creek/DVC         26.35   0.7  2 
 14 Menton, Brittany           9 Lincoln (s)              26.48   3.0  4 
 15 Davison, Jocelyn          11 Johansen/MMC/1           26.56   1.5  3 
 16 Gary, Bailey              10 Davis/DVC/1              26.90   0.7  2 
 17 Roan, Dominique           11 Fairfield/MEL/1          27.05   0.3  1 
 18 Harsch, Makenzie          11 Folsom/DRL/1             27.08   1.5  3 
 19 Jordan, Michelina         11 Wood/MEL/1               27.25   3.0  4 
 20 Roberson, Jasmine         11 Pitman/CCC/1             27.27   0.7  2 
 21 Bracey, Simone            11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         27.49   0.7  2 
 22 Duey, Andreya             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          27.51   3.0  4 
 23 Gordon, Shelby             9 Napa/MEL/1               27.59   3.0  4 
 24 Thompson, Elizabeth        9 Franklin-S/SJAA/         27.68   1.5  3 
 25 Rodgers, Chelsea          12 Franklin-EG/DVC/         27.81   0.3  1 
 26 Johnson, Rashai           11 Lincoln (s)              27.85   0.3  1 
 27 Parker, Ashley            12 Grace Davis/MMC/         28.38   1.5  3 
 28 Godbold, Sarah             9 Buhach Colony/CC         28.60   0.3  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 20.81  1981        Kevin Wilhite, Cordova                      
  Division I: # 21.47  2006        Devin Mays, Lincoln-S                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moreno, Matt              10 Buhach Colony/CC         22.10Q -0.9  1 
  2 Mitsch, Austin            10 Jesuit/DRL/1             22.13Q -0.3  3 
  3 Hunter, Nyheim            12 Atwater/CCC/1            22.43Q  0.2  4 
  4 Bridge, Romon             12 Edison/TCAL/1            22.56Q  0.4  2 
  5 Thompson, Shaq            11 Grant/DVC/1              22.32q -0.9  1 
  6 Osaretin, Ogbeide         11 Grace Davis/MMC/         22.54q -0.3  3 
  7 Forte, Quincy             12 Vacaville/MEL/1          22.68q -0.3  3 
  8 Scheinholz, Zack          11 Napa/MEL/1               22.75q  0.2  4 
  9 Paul, Jeff                12 Tokay/TCAL/1             22.80   0.4  2 
 10 Williams, Courtney        12 Davis/DVC/1              22.92  -0.3  3 
 11 Johnson, Delvonte         12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         23.05   0.4  2 
 12 Bivens, Bobby             12 Lincoln (s)              23.07   0.4  2 
 13 Dobbins, Khari            11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         23.21   0.2  4 
 14 Anderson, Cedric          12 Edison/TCAL/1            23.35  -0.3  3 
 15 Gorman, Shane             12 Downey/MMC/1             23.40  -0.9  1 
 16 Montanez, Johnny          10 Merced/CCC/1             23.45   0.2  4 
 17 Gant, Brandon             12 Vintage/MEL/1            23.46  -0.3  3 
 18 Barnett, Nick             12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          23.54   0.2  4 
 19 Mason, Melvin             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          23.57  -0.9  1 
 20 Nicolai, Alec             11 Turlock/CCC/1            23.71  -0.3  3 
 21 Brice-Moore, Jelani        9 St. Mary's/TCAL/         23.77   0.2  4 
 22 Mewborn, David             9 Vacaville/MEL/1          23.91   0.2  4 
 23 Long, Royce               12 Bear Creek/SJAA/         24.03   0.4  2 
 24 Williams, Jordan          12 Tracy/SJAA/1             24.25   0.4  2 
 25 Gann, Marvin              11 Atwater/CCC/1            25.12  -0.9  1 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 3:41.59  2006        Fairfield, Fairfield                      
  Division I: # 3:52.03  2007        Bear Creek, Bear Creek                    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                        4:02.01Q  3 
     1) Levy, Ciara 9                   2) Anderson, A'Jah 11             
     3) Turner, Desiree 11              4) Higgwe, Esther 11              
  2 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                               4:03.47Q  1 
     1) Heard, Deaujone 12              2) Jordan, Cierra 12              
     3) Robinson, Ronieka 10            4) Wilson, Cicelya 10             
  3 St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                           4:03.77Q  2 
     1) Nixon, Cekarri 12               2) Vaden, Mikaela 12              
     3) Sperbeck, Ally 9                4) Klas, Allison 10               
  4 Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                             4:03.95q  3 
     1) Pugh, Daje 11                   2) Wicks, Jasmin 11               
     3) Stanford, Ashley 11             4) Whitmore, Alexandria 12        
  5 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               4:05.59q  2 
     1) Corrigan, Kacy 11               2) Williamson, Sabrina 11         
     3) Burgess, Marissa 10             4) Johnson, Tre'ana 12            
  6 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                             4:06.65q  3 
     1) Bokum, Elizabeth 11             2) Kennedy, Sierra 11             
     3) Gomez, Katie 10                 4) Perry, Pattriana 9             
  7 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                               4:06.79q  1 
     1) Bernatz, Courtney 10            2) Bautista, Alexis 9             
     3) Heckman, Cassidy 11             4) Garcia, Amanda 12              
  8 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                             4:09.64q  2 
     1) Adams, Brittany 9               2) Davenport, Alexis 10           
     3) Crawford, Cami 12               4) Ralstin, Samantha 12           
  9 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                 4:11.05   2 
     1) Holtz, Lauren 12                2) Owens, Sarah 12                
     3) Mockler, Brenna 11              4) Krovetz, Hannah 11             
 10 Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                 4:12.37   3 
     1) Addington, Haley 12             2) Jardine, Ashley 12             
     3) Magana, Alyssa 11               4) Addington, Heather 12          
 11 Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                4:13.09   1 
     1) Calderon, Catalina 12           2) Kautz, Carson 11               
     3) Stevenson, Tatiana 12           4) Kroll, Haley 11                
 12 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           4:14.12   1 
     1) Cox, Talia 9                    2) Gibson, Ali 12                 
     3) Taylor, Haliegh 12              4) Umpierre, Jada 10              
 13 Lincoln (s)  'A'                                    4:15.19   1 
     1) Jacobs, Alexus 12               2) Menton, Brittany 9             
     3) Holguin, Mariela 11             4) Johnson, Rashai 11             
 14 Enochs/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                4:15.89   2 
     1) Augustine, Azure 9              2) Makau, Faith 10                
     3) Joven, Tici 11                  4) Cooper, Ariana 9               
 15 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                           4:17.08   3 
     1) Bracey, Simone 11               2) Reyes, Elizabeth 11            
     3) Thompson, Elizabeth 9           4) Gonzalez, Jazmin 12            
 16 Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                           4:24.14   1 
     1) Brown, Natalie 9                2) Brown, Nicole 9                
     3) Parker, Ashley 12               4) Ebersole, Stephanie 12         
 17 Napa/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                  4:27.29   2 
     1) Augustus, Ashley 10             2) Richmond, Allyson 11           
     3) Miller, Claire 10               4) Zavala, Marcelina 10           
 18 Pitman/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                4:28.31   3 
     1) Gallon, Terri 9                 2) Frank, Elisiah 9               
     3) Flores, Salina 11               4) Flores, Gaby 11                
 19 Tracy/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                4:28.35   1 
     1) Brown, Lauren 12                2) Torreto, Kira 10               
     3) McPhillips, Kyleigh 10          4) Strope, Alyssa 12              
 20 Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                         4:31.96   3 
     1) Parker, Rochelle 10             2) Hernandez, Edith 11            
     3) Rosas, Susana 10                4) Banks, Mariyah 9               
 21 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                4:51.89   1 
     1) Scott, Nashawna 12              2) Brandt, Caryssa 10             
     3) Holt, Tyra 9                    4) Brown, Annisah 9               
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 3:13.82  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                          
  Division I: # 3:19.19  2008        Fairfield, Fairfield                      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                 3:23.80Q  2 
     1) Rock, Ian 12                    2) Zavala, Alec 12                
     3) Leverrier, Lee 10               4) Herthel, Vinny 12              
  2 Beyer/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                 3:24.19Q  1 
     1) Gomes, Sean 12                  2) Labanon, Alex 9                
     3) Durham, Markus 12               4) Muhammad, Akim 12              
  3 Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:25.73Q  4 
     1) Adams, Jaymari 12               2) Brown, Isaiah 11               
     3) Threets, Carl 11                4) Jackson, Darrell 11            
  4 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                               3:26.05Q  3 
     1) Anderson, Cedric 12             2) Bridge, Romon 12               
     3) Gruwell, Denzel 11              4) Knight, Kermit 11              
  5 Lincoln (s)  'A'                                    3:24.21q  2 
     1) Bivens, Bobby 12                2) Duaime, Devin 12               
     3) Palmer, Theron 10               4) Taylor, Maurice 12             
  6 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                               3:26.56q  4 
     1) Gann, Marvin 11                 2) Hunter, Nyheim 12              
     3) Orozco, Juan 12                 4) Morgan, Andrew 12              
  7 Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                           3:27.80q  1 
     1) Buzick, Michael 11              2) Craig, DeShawn 11              
     3) Vega, Rejuon 10                 4) Osaretin, Ogbeide 11           
  8 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               3:28.19q  3 
     1) Turner II, Jerry 12             2) Terrell, Devonni 12            
     3) Woodson, Andre 12               4) Willis, Malcolm 12             
  9 Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                3:28.30   4 
     1) Ellis, Lonnie 12                2) Manning, Treyvon 11            
     3) Wright, Jonathon 11             4) Wood, Ryan 11                  
 10 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                        3:28.82   4 
     1) Huynh, Taylor 11                2) Villa-B, Alberto 12            
     3) Worthen, Michael 12             4) Johnson, Delvonte 12           
 11 Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:29.00   1 
     1) Freeman, Cory 12                2) Hawkins, Mitchell 12           
     3) Orofino, Spencer 11             4) Roberds, Alex 10               
 12 Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                                3:30.07   1 
     1) Pilorin, Loren 11               2) Misono, Colton 12              
     3) Westmoreland, Zane 11           4) Hartman, Robby 12              
 13 Modesto/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                               3:30.66   2 
     1) Adorno, Eric 11                 2) Pyeatt, Merritt 11             
     3) Batt, Zeke 12                   4) Stavrioundakis, Strat 11       
 14 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                           3:30.79   1 
     1) Nava, Alejandro 11              2) Arzate, Julian 11              
     3) Bowen, Ryan 11                  4) Flores, Jorge 11               
 15 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:30.83   3 
     1) Edokpayi, Ime 11                2) Forte, Quincy 12               
     3) Mewborn, David 9                4) Mewborn, Daniel 9              
 16 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                         3:31.92   2 
     1) Crawford, Brandon 12            2) Fitzpatrick, Ronan 12          
     3) Mitchell, Elisha 11             4) Kaye, Eddie 10                 
 17 Merced/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                3:33.10   2 
     1) Montanez, Johnny 10             2) Tatum, James 10                
     3) Sanchez, Javier 9               4) Yaley, Brendan 10              
 18 Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                             3:33.22   4 
     1) Bohamera, Nick 10               2) Martinez, Nick 11              
     3) Ayala, Ricardo 11               4) Jue, Jordan 12                 
 19 Vintage/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               3:33.50   4 
     1) Wilson, Victor 11               2)                                
 20 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:34.84   2 
     1) Jetter, Josh 11                 2) Mueller, Shay 11               
     3) FaGalde, Alex 11                4) Tostenson, Will 12             
 21 Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                 3:35.99   4 
     1) Faith, Kameron 12               2) Miller, Anthony 10             
     3) Peckham, Robby 11               4) Olagaray, Dillon 11            
 22 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                3:37.58   3 
     1) Maher, Jacob 9                  2) Greives, Tyler 10              
     3) Young, Dean Orland 10           4) Rapolla, Nathan 12             
 23 Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                           3:38.15   1 
     1) Long, Royce 12                  2) Dobbins, Khari 11              
     3) Frazier, Amari 12               4) Good, Steven 12                
 24 Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                           3:38.34   1 
     1) Stuart, Jawaun 12               2) Watson, Kelvin 11              
     3) Barnes, Nathan 10               4) Green, Marcus 10               
 25 Turlock/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                               3:38.58   3 
     1) Nicolai, Alec 11                2) Olide, Everardo 12             
     3) Connor, Logan                   4) Swanson, Jason 11              
 26 Tracy/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                3:39.52   2 
     1) Little, Ryan 12                 2) Petrucelli, Kyle 12            
     3) Tobeck, Max 12                  4) Noack, Bowen 11                
 27 Napa/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                  3:40.25   4 
     1) Gulbransen, Kevin 12            2) Diaz, Victor 12                
     3) Aguirre, Diego 10               4) Cunningham, Cj 12              
 28 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           3:41.50   3 
     1) Flores, Mitch 12                2) Mason, Cory 11                 
     3) Juarez, David 10                4) Brice-Moore, Jelani 9          
 -- Pitman/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                     FS   3 
     1) Wessels, Jacob 12               2) Garcia, Mario 11               
     3) Garcia, Andrew 12               4) Porter, -                      
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13-06  2005        Brysun Stately, Cordova                     
  Division I: # 12-03  2005        Stephanie Bagen, Granite Bay                
  Division I: # 12-03  2005        Samantha  Weaver, Lodi                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Blakeley, Sydney          11 Ponderosa/DRL/1       12-00.00   10   
  2 Carbullido, Haley         10 St. Francis/DRL/      10-11.00    8   
  3 Pettis, Lexi              11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      10-05.00    6   
  4 Trageser, Kylee           10 Ponderosa/DRL/1        9-11.00    4   
  5 Cipponeri, Nicole         11 Turlock/CCC/1         J9-11.00    2   
  6 Fletcher, Kyndel          12 Pitman/CCC/1           9-05.00    0.50
  6 Harris, Amanda            11 Golden Valley/CC       9-05.00    0.50
  8 VanDiemen, Brianna        11 Lodi/SJAA/1           J9-05.00  
  9 Brooks, Rachel            12 Davis/DVC/1            8-11.00  
 10 Butcher, Brooke           12 Tracy/SJAA/1          J8-11.00  
 11 Cook, Ariane              12 Tracy/SJAA/1          J8-11.00  
 12 Gantar, Danielle           9 Davis/DVC/1            8-05.00  
 12 Guerrero, Jordan          10 Vacaville/MEL/1        8-05.00  
 14 Pinkerton, Carly          12 Lincoln (s)           J8-05.00  
 15 Severson, Claire          11 Turlock/CCC/1         J8-05.00  
 16 Grochau, Faith            12 Grace Davis/MMC/       7-11.00  
 17 Merritt, Jamie            11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        7-05.00  
 17 Zavala, Taylor            11 Pitman/CCC/1           7-05.00  
 17 Feaster, Katherine        10 Vacaville/MEL/1        7-05.00  
 17 Tran, Linda               12 Mont Trail/DVC/1       7-05.00  
 21 Mellon, Chris             12 Davis/DVC/1           J7-05.00  
 21 Ali, Amber                12 Tokay/TCAL/1          J7-05.00  
 -- Bua, Michelle             12 Tokay/TCAL/1                NH  
 -- McCoy, Olivia             10 Napa/MEL/1                  NH  
 -- Whitt, Maggie              9 Napa/MEL/1                  NH  
 -- Denton, Rachel             9 Vacaville/MEL/1             NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 20-05.50  2005        Brittany Daniels, West                   
  Division I: # 20-05.50  2005        Brittany Daniels, West                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Shea              11 Grace Davis/MMC/      19-00.00   NWI  10   
  2 Hadnot, Jannell           10 Tokay/TCAL/1          17-11.00   NWI   8   
  3 O'Connell, Caitlin        12 Pitman/CCC/1          17-05.75   NWI   6   
  4 Lam, Jaclyn               12 Lincoln (s)           17-04.00   NWI   4   
  5 Thompson, Brionna         11 Franklin-EG/DVC/      17-01.75   NWI   2   
  6 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha     11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      17-01.50   NWI   1   
  7 Booz, Cierra               9 Turlock/CCC/1         16-09.50   NWI 
  8 Osumah, Mary              12 Mont Trail/DVC/1      16-06.00   NWI 
  9 Caras, Maryanne           11 St. Mary's/TCAL/      16-05.75   NWI 
 10 Furtado, Andrea           11 St. Francis/DRL/      16-05.50   NWI 
 11 Wilburn, Ta'lor           12 Merrill West/TCA      16-05.00   NWI 
 12 Stanford, Ashley          11 Fairfield/MEL/1       16-03.00   NWI 
 13 Martinez, Grethel         12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      16-01.25   NWI 
 14 Westerterp, Katie         11 Lodi/SJAA/1           16-00.00   NWI 
 15 Gardner, Rachel           11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      15-11.50   NWI 
 16 Wend, Simone              12 Downey/MMC/1          15-10.25   NWI 
 17 Brown, Dallas             12 Vacaville/MEL/1       15-08.50   NWI 
 18 LaBelle, Jocelyn          12 Davis/DVC/1           15-04.00   NWI 
 19 Dumlao, Marissa           11 St. Francis/DRL/      15-01.25   NWI 
 19 Poppoff, Alexis           12 Tracy/SJAA/1          15-01.25   NWI 
 21 VanNieuwburg, Katelyn     10 Vacaville/MEL/1       14-11.00   NWI 
 22 Santos, Alyssa            11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      14-06.00   NWI 
 23 Reed, Samara              11 Merced/CCC/1          14-03.00   NWI 
 24 Lilly, Lauren             12 Merced/CCC/1          13-08.00   NWI 
 25 Zavala, Marcelina         10 Napa/MEL/1            13-07.75   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Haliegh           12 Merrill West/TCA          FOUL       
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 25-10.75  1968        Heulon Hewitt, Merced                    
  Division I: #    23-04  2007        Roman Gray, Laguna Creek                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rock, Ian                 12 Davis/DVC/1           22-04.00   NWI  10   
  2 Jensen, Cody              12 Napa/MEL/1            21-09.75   NWI   8   
  3 Sloan, Eric               11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      21-09.25   NWI   6   
  4 Cummings, Darian          11 Chavez/SJAA/1         21-07.50   NWI   4   
  5 Phouminavong, Jack        12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      21-05.50   NWI   2    21-04.25
  6 Cargill, Josh             12 Fairfield/MEL/1      J21-05.50   NWI   1    21-0.75
  7 Okamoto, Kento            12 Davis/DVC/1           21-04.00   NWI 
  8 Finister, Ben             12 Atwater/CCC/1         21-03.00   NWI 
  8 Sperbeck, Thomas          10 Jesuit/DRL/1          21-03.00   NWI 
 10 Stenson, Nathan           11 Davis/DVC/1           21-01.50   NWI 
 11 Geiger, Romin             10 Mont Trail/DVC/1      21-00.00   NWI 
 12 Cummins, Ty               11 Downey/MMC/1          20-09.00   NWI 
 13 McClindon, Brandon        12 Merced/CCC/1          20-06.50   NWI 
 14 Ellis, Nate               12 Lodi/SJAA/1           20-05.50   NWI 
 15 Osaretin, Ogbeide         11 Grace Davis/MMC/      20-05.00   NWI 
 16 Heath, Steve              10 Jesuit/DRL/1          20-04.00   NWI 
 17 Wood, Ryan                11 Stagg/TCAL/1          20-01.75   NWI 
 18 Pinder, Deon              11 Merrill West/TCA      20-01.50   NWI 
 19 Barkley, Devan            11 Lincoln (s)           19-11.25   NWI 
 20 Buzick, Michael           11 Grace Davis/MMC/      19-11.00   NWI 
 21 Chong, Alex               11 Davis/DVC/1           19-08.00   NWI 
 21 Serpa, Denny              11 Turlock/CCC/1         19-08.00   NWI 
 21 Gaines, Devaughn          12 Armijo/MEL/1          19-08.00   NWI 
 24 Yaley, Brendan            10 Merced/CCC/1          19-07.50   NWI 
 25 Llubit, Vincent           10 Wood/MEL/1            19-07.00   NWI 
 26 Thompson, Wesley           9 St. Mary's/TCAL/      19-03.75   NWI 
 27 Mueller, Shay             11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1       19-02.75   NWI 
 28 Satchell, Isiah           12 Grace Davis/MMC/      18-11.00   NWI 
 29 Shellworth, Danny         10 Vacaville/MEL/1       18-10.00   NWI 
 30 Barker, Jesse             10 Gregori/MMC/1         18-08.00   NWI 
 30 Royal, Brian              12 Atwater/CCC/1         18-08.00   NWI 
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 206-06  1978        Dave Porath, Atwater                       
  Division I: # 178-09  5/21/2010   Josh Hines, Jesuit                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boals, Stephen            12 Jesuit/DRL/1            176-04   10   
  2 Bleasdale, Curtis         11 Vacaville/MEL/1         168-00    8   
  3 Monteiro, Marcus          12 Lodi/SJAA/1             164-01    6   
  4 Gochenhour, Cody          12 Napa/MEL/1              149-00    4   
  5 Donnelly, Sean            11 Pitman/CCC/1            148-11    2   
  6 Hayashida, Bryan          12 Elk Grove/DVC/1         141-09    1   
  7 Siscel, Garrett           12 Vacaville/MEL/1         139-09  
  8 Lundeen, Clark            12 Vintage/MEL/1           138-10  
  9 Letuligasenoa, Josh       11 Elk Grove/DVC/1         136-06  
 10 Strohmaier, Garrett       10 Jesuit/DRL/1            136-04  
 11 Morgan, Andrew            12 Atwater/CCC/1           135-10  
 12 Castro, Sean              12 St. Mary's/TCAL/        134-03  
 13 Sitaietasi, Isaiah        11 Vacaville/MEL/1         133-03  
 14 Wood, Leonard             11 Mont Trail/DVC/1        132-02  
 15 Howard, Charles           11 Lincoln (s)             131-02  
 16 Denton, Nick              10 Davis/DVC/1             130-00  
 17 Jucutan, Matt             12 St. Mary's/TCAL/        126-07  
 18 Vargas, Tre               12 Pitman/CCC/1            125-10  
 19 Collazo, Andres           12 Lodi/SJAA/1             125-05  
 20 Ramos, Eric               12 Buhach Colony/CC        124-03  
 21 Augustus, Julius          12 Tracy/SJAA/1            123-11  
 22 Gilbert, Justin           10 Enochs/MMC/1            123-10  
 23 Nomellini, Joe            12 St. Mary's/TCAL/        123-02  
 24 Bolf, Dylan               12 Merrill West/TCA        122-00  
 25 Silva, Kyle               11 Buhach Colony/CC        121-07  
 26 Van Sant, David           11 Beyer/MMC/1             119-01  
 27 Jones, Trevor             12 Folsom/DRL/1            118-02  
 28 Yanaz, Miguel             12 Modesto/MMC/1           114-11  
 29 Trivette, Steven          11 Ponderosa/DRL/1         108-06  
 30 Duden, Bryce              11 Johansen/MMC/1          107-04  
 -- Hernandez, Miguel         12 Lincoln (s)               FOUL  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 50-11.50  2003        Jessica Pressley, Laguna Creek           
  Division I: # 46-04.50  2009        Jackie Alhoo, St. Mary's                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hammar, Rebecca           12 Buhach Colony/CC      44-06.50   10   
  2 French, Brianna           12 Vacaville/MEL/1       43-09.25    8   
  3 Sickert, Erica            11 Pitman/CCC/1          36-01.75    6   
  4 Pritchet, Nina            11 Merrill West/TCA      35-10.00    4   
  5 Holland, Jackie           12 Lincoln (s)           35-04.00    2   
  6 Coleman, Mandy             9 McNair/TCAL/1         34-10.50    1   
  7 Jackson, DJ               12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      34-06.00  
  8 Hussey, Sarah             12 Elk Grove/DVC/1       34-04.25  
  9 Thompson, Shunteal        11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      33-06.75  
 10 Muskat, Kai               12 Vacaville/MEL/1       33-00.00  
 11 Guzman, Cynthia           11 Buhach Colony/CC      32-07.50  
 12 Dickerson, Victoria       11 Vacaville/MEL/1       32-02.25  
 13 Henderson, Olivia         10 Napa/MEL/1            32-01.50  
 14 Lilly, Lauren             12 Merced/CCC/1          31-09.50  
 15 O'Brine, Kayla             9 St. Francis/DRL/      31-08.50  
 16 Soy, Annica               10 Lincoln (s)           31-03.50  
 17 Green, Anna               12 Merrill West/TCA      31-01.25  
 18 McCray, Imani             10 St. Francis/DRL/      31-00.00  
 19 Mapu, Luamalae            12 Elk Grove/DVC/1       30-11.00  
 20 Bryant, Jamie             12 Merced/CCC/1          30-10.25  
 21 Dunn, Brittany            12 Pleasant Grove/D      30-07.00  
 22 Doroen, Anjelica          11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      30-02.50  
 23 Bryant, Special           10 Franklin-S/SJAA/      29-07.50  
 24 Boals, Caroline            9 St. Francis/DRL/      29-04.00  
 25 Beard, Daria              11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      29-01.00  
 26 Schweizer, Macie          12 Napa/MEL/1            29-00.00  
 27 Harrison, Jewelisa        10 Grace Davis/MMC/      28-09.50  
 28 Salemme, Natalie          11 Enochs/MMC/1          28-07.25  
 29 Hamilton, Emilia          10 Davis/DVC/1           28-06.50  
 30 Scott, Asiana             11 McNair/TCAL/1         25-02.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ          14        2) Pitman/CCC/1/SJ            12.50
    3) Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ      10        3) Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ       10   
    5) Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ              8        5) St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ        8   
    5) Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ           8        8) Lincoln (s)                 6   
    8) Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ         6       10) Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ      4   
   11) Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ         2       11) Turlock/CCC/1/SJ            2   
   13) McNair/TCAL/1/SJ             1       13) Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ     1   
   15) Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ       0.50                                        
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Napa/MEL/1/SJ               12        2) Davis/DVC/1/SJ             10   
    2) Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ             10        4) Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ          8   
    4) Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ         8        6) Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ              6   
    7) Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ             4        8) Pitman/CCC/1/SJ             2   
    9) Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ           1        9) Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ          1