Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field - 5/18/2011 to 5/20/2011        
                        Division 1 - Trials and Finals                         
                             Elk Grove High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 45.78  2005        West, West                                  
  Division I: # 47.08  2005        West, West                                  
  Division I: # 47.08  2007        Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG                    
                49.98  M@LG
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                          48.44QM@LG              1 
     1) Levy, Ciara 9                   2) Anderson, A'Jah 11             
     3) Schuhmeier, Phoenisha 11        4) Higgwe, Esther 11              
  2 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                 49.26QM@LG              3 
     1) Robinson, Ronieka 10            2) Woolbright, Carlondra 10       
     3) Heard, Deaujone 12              4) Wilson, Cicelya 10             
  3 Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               49.56QM@LG              4 
     1) Roan, Dominique 11              2) Pugh, Daje 11                  
     3) Stanford, Ashley 11             4) Whitmore, Alexandria 12        
  4 Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                  49.67QM@LG              2 
     1) Manning, Trenese 11             2) Ross, Candace 11               
     3) Williams, Ciona 11              4) Thomas, Denise 9               
  5 Lincoln (s)  'A'                                      49.45qM@LG              1 
     1) Holguin, Mariela 11             2) Chatman, Brittney 10           
     3) Menton, Brittany 9              4) Johnson, Rashai 11             
  6 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                                 49.80qM@LG              3 
     1) Burgess, Marissa 10             2) Johnson, Tre'ana 12            
     3) Williamson, Sabrina 11          4) Mullen, Breanna 9              
  7 Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                           49.94qM@LG              1 
     1) King, Loryn 12                  2) Godbold, Sarah 9               
     3) Figueroa, Laura 11              4) Eastman, Tenisha 11            
  8 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               50.01q                  2 
     1) Crawford, Cami 12               2) Trumbull, Shannon 11           
     3) Davenport, Alexis 10            4) Adams, Brittany 9              
  9 Merced/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  50.20                   1 
     1) Beecham, Timani 10              2) Daniel, Mariah 12              
     3) Strong, Misha 12                4) Brown, Taylor 9                
 10 Pitman/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  50.51                   4 
     1) Hundal, Aman 12                 2) Derr, Kelsee 10                
     3) Stroud, Hailey 12               4) Roberson, Jasmine 11           
 11 McNair/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                 50.70                   4 
     1) Rhone, Briana 11                2) Coleman, Mandy 9               
     3) Brown, Antoinetta 11            4) Mobley, Bykena                 
 12 Beyer/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                   50.73                   3 
     1)                                 2) Nichols, Florife 9             
     3)                                 4) Green, Alexandra 12            
 13 Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                             50.95                   2 
     1) Parker, Ashley 12               2) Taylor, Shea 11                
     3) Brown, Nicole 9                 4) Ebersole, Stephanie 12         
 14 Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                 51.05                   1 
     1) Barksdale, Nassima 10           2) Perkins, Shaunte 12            
     3) Garner, Jacqueline 9            4) Jackson, Ebonni 11             
 15 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               51.32                   3 
     1) Duey, Andreya 11                2) Brown, Dallas 12               
     3) Gomez, Katie 10                 4) Perry, Pattriana 9             
 16 Johansen/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                51.50                   4 
     1) Davison, Jocelyn 11             2) Garcia, Gabriela 11            
     3) Crittenden, Naya 10             4) Dillion, Marlisha 10           
 17 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           51.51                   4 
     1) Burrell, Lia 9                  2) Grady, Megan 10                
     3) Hawkins, Shannel 12             4) Wilburn, Ta'lor 12             
 18 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                             51.58                   4 
     1) Gonzalez, Jazmin 12             2) Bracey, Simone 11              
     3) Richards, Catherine 11          4) Coilton, Makeiyla 12           
 19 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                             51.77                   2 
 20 Enochs/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                  51.81                   2 
     1) Goynes, Erica 11                2) Makau, Faith 10                
     3) Hurte, Daijah 10                4) Sherriffe, Marlea 9            
 21 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                   51.83                   3 
     1) Gary, Bailey 10                 2) Williams, Sabrina 9            
     3) Holtz, Lauren 12                4) Banwarth, Jordan 9             
 22 Wood/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                    52.30                   4 
     1) Jordan, Michelet 11             2) Jordan, Michelina 11           
     3) Fernandez, Sierra 11            4) George, Aliya 10               
 23 Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               52.86                   1 
     1) Jimerson, Selena 12             2) Kurywchak, Danylle 11          
     3) Sanders, Saila 10               4) Tuthill, Molly 10              
 24 Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                               53.33                   2 
     1) Giao, Jenny 9                   2) Harris, Chelsea 12             
     3) Leisure, Tierra 9               4) Sullivan, Kathleen 10          
 25 Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                           53.56                   1 
     1) Wills, Courtney 12              2) Rosas, Susana 10               
     3) Hernandez, Edith 11             4) Ayala, Bernadette              
 26 Tracy/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                  53.76                   3 
     1) Brown, Lauren 12                2) Strope, Alyssa 12              
     3) Poppoff, Alexis 12              4) Pavone, Jaylyn 12              
 27 Napa/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                    54.29                   4 
     1) Zavala, Marcelina 10            2) Gordon, Shelby 9               
     3) Gassner, Olivia 10              4) Fields, Ally 10                
 28 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                  55.51                   2 
     1) Holt, Tyra 9                    2) Scott, Nashawna 12             
     3) Bossett, Erica 12               4) Cherry-Jackson, Arika 10       
 29 Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                   55.53                   3 
     1) Addington, Heather 12           2) Magana, Alyssa 11              
     3) Ringunay, Nikole 12             4) Taufer, Larue 12               
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 45.78  2005        West, West                                  
  Division I: # 47.08  2005        West, West                                  
  Division I: # 47.08  2007        Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG                    
                49.98  M@LG
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                    48.59 M@LG              10   
     1) Levy, Ciara 9                   2) Anderson, A'Jah 11             
     3) Schuhmeier, Phoenisha 11        4) Higgwe, Esther 11              
  2 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           48.80 M@LG               8   
     1) Robinson, Ronieka 10            2) Woolbright, Carlondra 10       
     3) Heard, Deaujone 12              4) Wilson, Cicelya 10             
  3 Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                            49.13 M@LG               6   
     1) Manning, Trenese 11             2) Ross, Candace 11               
     3) Williams, Ciona 11              4) Thomas, Denise 9               
  4 Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                         49.17 M@LG               4   
     1) Roan, Dominique 11              2) Pugh, Daje 11                  
     3) Stanford, Ashley 11             4) Whitmore, Alexandria 12        
  5 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                           49.45 M@LG               2   
     1) Burgess, Marissa 10             2) Johnson, Tre'ana 12            
     3) Williamson, Sabrina 11          4) Mullen, Breanna 9              
  6 Lincoln (s)  'A'                                49.66 M@LG               1   
     1) Holguin, Mariela 11             2) Chatman, Brittney 10           
     3) Menton, Brittany 9              4) Johnson, Rashai 11             
  7 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                         49.79 M@LG             
     1) Crawford, Cami 12               2) Trumbull, Shannon 11           
     3) Davenport, Alexis 10            4) Adams, Brittany 9              
  8 Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                     49.92 M@LG             
     1) King, Loryn 12                  2) Godbold, Sarah 9               
     3) Figueroa, Laura 11              4) Eastman, Tenisha 11            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 40.94  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                            
  Division I: # 41.72  5/21/2010   Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ, Jesuit                     
                       K Brown, J Wallace, L Pilorin, R Frasier          
                43.50  M@LG
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                   42.47QM@LG              3 
     1) Taylor, Iasiah                  2) Thompson, Shaq 11              
     3) Edwards, B.J.                   4) Samples, James 10              
  2 Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                                  43.27QM@LG              1 
     1) Mitsch, Austin 10               2) Wallace, Julian 11             
     3) Westmoreland, Zane 11           4) Krotine, Tommy 12              
  3 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                 43.35QM@LG              2 
     1) Anderson, Cedric 12             2) Bridge, Romon 12               
     3) Gruwell, Denzel 11              4) Knight, Kermit 11              
  4 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                 43.43QM@LG              4 
     1) Finister, Ben 12                2) Tumbling, Amir 12              
     3) Hunter, Nyheim 12               4) Gann, Marvin 11                
  5 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               43.62q                  2 
     1) Mason, Melvin 11                2) Forte, Quincy 12               
     3) Mewborn, David 9                4) Walker, Jarrell 11             
  6 Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                             43.67q                  3 
     1) Vega, Rejuon 10                 2) Osaretin, Ogbeide 11           
     3) Buzick, Michael 11              4) Craig, DeShawn 11              
  7 Downey/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                  43.75q                  4 
     1) Cummins, Ty 11                  2) Lowe, Caleb 11                 
     3) Hackett, Jacob 12               4) Gorman, Shane 12               
  8 Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                           43.76q                  3  43.758
     1) Moreno, Matt 10                 2) Davis, Tyler 11                
     3) Jefferson, Chandler 10          4) Hernandez, Daniel 10           
  9 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                   43.76                   4  43.759
     1) Williams, Courtney 12           2) Zavala, Alec 12                
     3) Okamoto, Kento 12               4) Leverrier, Lee 10              
 10 Merced/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  43.79                   1  43.784
     1) Dennis, Errol 10                2) McClindon, Brandon 12          
     3) Montanez, Johnny 10             4) Wilkinson, Kwane 9             
 11 Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                  43.79                   3  43.785
     1) Manning, Treyvon 11             2) Wood, Ryan 11                  
     3) Wood, Brian 11                  4) Boyd, Maurice 11               
 12 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                          43.96                   2 
     1) Tofi, Drake 12                  2) Worthen, Michael 12            
     3) Clark, Ethan                    4) Johnson, Delvonte 12           
 13 Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                             43.99                   2 
     1) Dobbins, Khari 11               2) Long, Royce 12                 
     3) Frazier, Amari 12               4) Phouminavong, Jack 12          
 14 Modesto/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                 44.02                   2 
     1) Batt, Zeke 12                   2) Magana, Mario 12               
     3) Wright, Deshon 11               4) Sharp, Kyle 12                 
 15 Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                               44.34                   4 
     1) Mahon, Troy 10                  2) Martinez, Nick 11              
     3) Ayala, Ricardo 11               4) Bloodworth, Brandon 10         
 16 Vintage/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                 44.35                   4 
     1) Gant, Brandon 12                2) Claudio, AJ 11                 
     3) Boyd, Gustav 11                 4) Gant, Steven 11                
 17 Lincoln (s)  'A'                                      44.46                   2 
     1) Barkley, Devan 11               2) Bivens, Bobby 12               
     3) Palmer, Theron 10               4) Means, Solomon 12              
 18 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           44.48                   1 
     1) Gray, Julian 12                 2) Mitchell, Elisha 11            
     3) Crawford, Brandon 12            4) Eaglin, Greg 12                
 19 Napa/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                    44.77                   1 
     1) Jensen, Cody 12                 2) Cunningham, Cj 12              
     3) Reisman, Sam 12                 4) Scheinholz, Zack 11            
 20 Wood/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                    44.86                   3 
     1) Llubit, Vincent 10              2) Crenshaw, Quincy 11            
     3) Spinnelli, Ryan 11              4) Lewis, Travis 10               
 21 Pitman/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  45.38                   2 
     1) Kajioka, Alex 12                2) Garcia, Mario 11               
     3) Rodrigues, Josh 11              4) Augusto, Brandon 11            
 22 Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               45.57                   3 
     1) Bseiso, Nasser 12               2) Mosbacher, Kaden 11            
     3) Orofino, Spencer 11             4) Roberds, Alex 10               
 23 Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               45.59                   1 
     1) Adams, Jaymari 12               2) Threets, Carl 11               
     3) Cargill, Josh 12                4) Brown, Isaiah 11               
 24 Tracy/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                  45.76                   3 
     1) Centeno, German 12              2) Hawkins, Eric 9                
     3) Skidmore, Rondre 11             4) Williams, Jordan 12            
 25 Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                 45.94                   1 
     1) Black, Richard 11               2) Cummings, Darian 11            
     3) Hanes, Kenneth 12               4) Bermudes, Douglas 12           
 26 Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                   46.09                   2 
     1) Cranston, Scotty 10             2) Faith, Kameron 12              
     3) Rall, David 12                  4) Ellis, Nate 12                 
 27 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                             47.52                   1 
     1) Phillips, Deshawn 11            2) Clinger, Larry 12              
     3) Arzate, Julian 11               4) Jimenez, Michael 12            
 -- Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                                 DNF                   3 
     1) Barnett, Nick 12                2) Tostenson, Will 12             
     3) Tucker, Will 12                 4) Fretwell, Dustin 12            
 -- St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                               DNF                   4 
     1) Mafi, William 11                2) Brice-Moore, Jelani 9          
     3) Mason, Cory 11                  4) Sarris, Mark 11                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 40.94  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                            
  Division I: # 41.72  5/21/2010   Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ, Jesuit                     
                       K Brown, J Wallace, L Pilorin, R Frasier          
                43.50  M@LG
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                             42.65 M@LG              10   
     1) Taylor, Iasiah                  2) Thompson, Shaq 11              
     3) Edwards, B.J.                   4) Samples, James 10              
  2 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                           42.79 M@LG               8   
     1) Finister, Ben 12                2) Tumbling, Amir 12              
     3) Hunter, Nyheim 12               4) Gann, Marvin 11                
  3 Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                            43.26 M@LG               6   
     1) Mitsch, Austin 10               2) Wallace, Julian 11             
     3) Westmoreland, Zane 11           4) Krotine, Tommy 12              
  4 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           43.45 M@LG               4   
     1) Anderson, Cedric 12             2) Bridge, Romon 12               
     3) Gruwell, Denzel 11              4) Knight, Kermit 11              
  5 Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                     43.66                    2   
     1) Moreno, Matt 10                 2) Davis, Tyler 11                
     3) Jefferson, Chandler 10          4) Hernandez, Daniel 10           
  6 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                         44.06                    1   
     1) Mason, Melvin 11                2) Forte, Quincy 12               
     3) Mewborn, David 9                4) Walker, Jarrell 11             
  7 Downey/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                            44.28                  
     1) Cummins, Ty 11                  2) Lowe, Caleb 11                 
     3) Hackett, Jacob 12               4) Gorman, Shane 12               
  8 Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                       44.41                  
     1) Vega, Rejuon 10                 2) Osaretin, Ogbeide 11           
     3) Buzick, Michael 11              4) Craig, DeShawn 11              
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 4:38.15  2007        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                  
  Division I: # 4:50.99  2007        Chelsea Reilly, Davis Sr.                 
                5:21.65  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Mallory, Teresa     12 Golden Valley/CC       5:03.70 M@LG              10   
  2 Makau, Faith        10 Enochs/MMC/1           5:06.51 M@LG               8   
  3 Goyette, Maxine     11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        5:08.60 M@LG               6   
  4 Daley, Cassidy      10 Lodi/SJAA/1            5:09.24 M@LG               4   
  5 Meads, Sophie        9 Davis/DVC/1            5:09.92 M@LG               2   
  6 Matranga, Erin      12 St. Francis/DRL/       5:12.13 M@LG               1   
  7 Noori, Brenley      12 Lodi/SJAA/1            5:12.21 M@LG             
  8 Putman, Brittney    12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        5:13.24 M@LG             
  9 Kroll, Haley        11 Tokay/TCAL/1           5:16.22 M@LG             
 10 Stanislaw, Lauren    9 Beyer/MMC/1            5:16.83 M@LG             
 11 Banks, Mariyah       9 Golden Valley/CC       5:17.17 M@LG             
 12 Redar, Christine    10 Ponderosa/DRL/1        5:17.43 M@LG             
 13 Teaford, Laney      10 Davis/DVC/1            5:17.67 M@LG             
 14 Heckman, Cassidy    11 Atwater/CCC/1          5:20.63 M@LG             
 15 Olagaray, Sydney    11 Lodi/SJAA/1            5:21.22 M@LG             
 16 Miranda, Sarah      11 Merced/CCC/1           5:28.62                  
 17 Bokum, Elizabeth    11 Vacaville/MEL/1        5:30.52                  
 18 Hernandez, Natalia  12 Franklin-S/SJAA/       5:32.13                  
 19 Kash, Tricia        11 Vacaville/MEL/1        5:35.89                  
 20 Dooley, Kathy       12 Davis/DVC/1            5:36.64                  
 21 Burrall, Julie      12 Elk Grove/DVC/1        5:38.83                  
 22 Wilson, Cicelya     10 Edison/TCAL/1          5:40.73                  
 23 Garcia, Amanda      12 Atwater/CCC/1          5:41.17                  
 24 Jones, Shelby       12 Lincoln (s)            5:41.80                  
 25 Thai, Dorothy       10 McNair/TCAL/1          5:47.43                  
 26 Smith, Sydney       10 Gregori/MMC/1          5:47.71                  
 27 Beers, Jenny        12 Vacaville/MEL/1        5:49.88                  
 28 Slavonia, Natalie   10 Napa/MEL/1             5:50.75                  
 29 Peck, Paige          9 Wood/MEL/1             6:03.90                  
 -- Ralstin, Samantha   12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1            DNF                  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 4:00.29  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank               
  Division I: # 4:17.97  2005        Marlon Patterson, Franklin-EG             
                4:28.03  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Halsted, Trevor     12 Davis/DVC/1            4:16.80#M@LG              10   
  2 De La Mora, Brian   12 Davis/DVC/1            4:21.29 M@LG               8   
  3 Harvey, McConnell   12 Davis/DVC/1            4:24.58 M@LG               6   
  4 Van Deynze, Braede  12 Davis/DVC/1            4:25.52 M@LG               4   
  5 Reyes, William      11 Mont Trail/DVC/1       4:25.76 M@LG               2   
  6 Reddis, James       11 Lodi/SJAA/1            4:26.62 M@LG               1   
  7 Bertsch, Garrett    11 Lodi/SJAA/1            4:28.32                  
  8 Mahoney, Tanner     11 Vacaville/MEL/1        4:28.80                  
  9 Speno, Zachary      12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        4:30.48                  
 10 Woodard, Derek      12 Folsom/DRL/1           4:30.57                  
 11 Garrett, Tanner     12 Vacaville/MEL/1        4:30.58                  
 12 Kantor, Quinn       12 Merced/CCC/1           4:31.30                  
 13 Garcia, Jacob       10 Fairfield/MEL/1        4:31.75                  
 14 Ortiz, Cesar        12 McNair/TCAL/1          4:31.96                  
 15 Oliver, Matt        12 Lincoln (s)            4:32.26                  
 16 Hurlock, Blair       9 Tracy/SJAA/1           4:32.56                  
 17 Vargas, Guadalupe   12 Atwater/CCC/1          4:34.00                  
 18 Osgood, Andrew      10 Downey/MMC/1           4:35.87                  
 19 Hurst, Chris        12 St. Mary's/TCAL/       4:37.04                  
 20 Marlette, Eric      10 Fairfield/MEL/1        4:39.81                  
 21 Gutierrez, Axel     11 Buhach Colony/CC       4:39.84                  
 22 Espinosa, Giovanni  12 Atwater/CCC/1          4:40.23                  
 23 Johnson, Patrick    11 Tokay/TCAL/1           4:41.72                  
 24 Mitchell, Zachary   12 Beyer/MMC/1            4:43.47                  
 25 McHone, Sean        11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        4:45.72                  
 26 Naranjo, Andres     11 Bear Creek/SJAA/       4:46.30                  
 27 Valtierra, Ramiro   11 Grace Davis/MMC/       4:48.05                  
 28 Purewal, Rusman     12 Golden Valley/CC       4:53.88                  
 29 Hughes, Lorenzo     11 Merrill West/TCA       4:55.74                  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 14.09  2008        Tenise Brewer, Florin                       
  Division I: # 14.33  2008        Tenise Brewer, Florin                       
                16.04  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pugh, Daje                11 Fairfield/MEL/1          14.54QM@LG    0.7  1 
  2 Cook, Daria                9 Vacaville/MEL/1          14.95QM@LG    1.8  2 
  3 Taylor, Shea              11 Grace Davis/MMC/         15.16QM@LG    2.6  3 
  4 Trumbull, Shannon         11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          15.19QM@LG    3.2  4 
  5 Levy, Ciara                9 Mont Trail/DVC/1         15.53qM@LG    2.6  3 
  6 Derr, Kelsee              10 Pitman/CCC/1             15.75qM@LG    3.2  4 
  7 Corrigan, Kacy            11 Sheldon/DRL/1            15.79qM@LG    2.6  3 
  8 Westerterp, Katie         11 Lodi/SJAA/1              16.17q        0.7  1 
  9 Turner, Desiree           11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         16.51         3.2  4 
 10 Patino, Mallory           10 Turlock/CCC/1            16.54         1.8  2 
 11 Jimerson, Selena          12 Ponderosa/DRL/1          16.58         0.7  1 
 12 Harper, Diamonte          12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         16.74         1.8  2 
 13 Watson, Joy               10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         16.85         1.8  2 
 14 Stephens, Rose            10 Davis/DVC/1              16.88         2.6  3 
 15 Pettingill, Katie         11 Folsom/DRL/1             16.94         1.8  2 
 16 Chatman, Brittney         10 Lincoln (s)              17.36         3.2  4 
 17 Denton, Emily             12 Vacaville/MEL/1          17.50         2.6  3 
 18 Alexander, Misty           9 Turlock/CCC/1            17.54         0.7  1 
 19 Bua, Michelle             12 Tokay/TCAL/1             17.55         1.8  2 
 20 Kang, Cassie              12 Davis/DVC/1              17.61         1.8  2 
 21 Pena, Jenna               11 Vacaville/MEL/1          17.92         0.7  1 
 22 Earl, Mariah              10 Vacaville/MEL/1          17.94         3.2  4 
 23 Orange, Monae              9 Modesto/MMC/1            17.97         0.7  1 
 24 Cooper, Ariana             9 Enochs/MMC/1             18.37         2.6  3 
 25 Collins, Shakia            9 Pitman/CCC/1             18.51         2.6  3 
 26 Jardine, Ashley           12 Lodi/SJAA/1              18.61         3.2  4 
 27 Giordani, Celeste         10 Lincoln (s)              18.88         0.7  1 
 28 Samra, Sharan             11 Atwater/CCC/1            18.89         3.2  4 
 29 Son, Angelica             12 Merrill West/TCA         19.03         0.7  1 
 30 Schmig, Kalyn             11 Merrill West/TCA         19.10         1.8  2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 14.09  2008        Tenise Brewer, Florin                       
  Division I: # 14.33  2008        Tenise Brewer, Florin                       
                16.04  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Daje          11 Fairfield/MEL/1          14.53 M@LG   -0.9  10   
  2 Cook, Daria          9 Vacaville/MEL/1          14.61 M@LG   -0.9   8   
  3 Trumbull, Shannon   11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          15.03 M@LG   -0.9   6   
  4 Taylor, Shea        11 Grace Davis/MMC/         15.17 M@LG   -0.9   4   
  5 Levy, Ciara          9 Mont Trail/DVC/1         15.75 M@LG   -0.9   2   
  6 Derr, Kelsee        10 Pitman/CCC/1             15.77 M@LG   -0.9   1   
  7 Westerterp, Katie   11 Lodi/SJAA/1              16.26        -0.9 
  8 Corrigan, Kacy      11 Sheldon/DRL/1            16.41        -0.9 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13.86  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division I: # 14.14  2009        Kyler Martin, Vacaville                     
                15.16  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Nick            11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          14.63QM@LG    3.7  1 
  2 Arce, Brandon             12 Armijo/MEL/1             15.26Q        0.1  3 
  3 Pust, Steven              11 Golden Valley/CC         15.69Q        0.4  4 
  4 Kaigler, Will             12 Merrill West/TCA         15.82Q        0.7  2 
  5 Barkley, Devan            11 Lincoln (s)              15.30q        3.7  1 
  6 Alkebulan, Kaba           10 Jesuit/DRL/1             15.57q        0.1  3 
  7 Youngberg, Zach           10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          15.72q        0.4  4 
  8 Hoofard, Dallas           10 Atwater/CCC/1            15.73q        3.7  1 
  9 Stavrioundakis, Strat     11 Modesto/MMC/1            15.84         0.7  2 
 10 Bowen, Ryan               11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         15.87         0.1  3 
 11 Edokpayi, Ime             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          15.89         0.7  2 
 12 Shine, Terry              10 Grant/DVC/1              15.97         0.4  4 
 13 Coleman, Trevor           10 Atwater/CCC/1            16.16         0.7  2 
 14 Vaught, Kylo              11 Downey/MMC/1             16.22         3.7  1 
 15 Legge, Jacob              10 Ponderosa/DRL/1          16.28         0.1  3 
 16 Turner, Travis            11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         16.38         0.4  4 
 17 Lowe, Caleb               11 Downey/MMC/1             16.41         0.1  3 
 18 Ashley Riley, Donzale     12 Lincoln (s)              16.42         0.7  2 
 19 Myers, Josh               12 Napa/MEL/1               16.43         3.7  1 
 20 Olide, Everardo           12 Turlock/CCC/1            16.48         3.7  1 
 21 Ayala, Ricardo            11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          16.54         0.4  4 
 22 King, Roland              12 Enochs/MMC/1             16.62         0.7  2 
 23 Freeman, Cory             12 Ponderosa/DRL/1          16.64         3.7  1 
 24 Cabral-Ramsey, Jonny      12 Merrill West/TCA         16.71         0.4  4  16.705
 25 Royal, Brian              12 Atwater/CCC/1            16.71         0.1  3  16.710
 26 Anderson, Troy            10 Armijo/MEL/1             17.10         0.4  4 
 27 Malm-Annan, Jefferey      11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         17.22         0.4  4 
 28 Ceja, Alex                11 Napa/MEL/1               17.47         0.7  2 
 29 Bloise, Ian               11 Davis/DVC/1              17.78         3.7  1 
 -- Petrucelli, Kyle          12 Tracy/SJAA/1                FS         0.1  3 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13.86  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division I: # 14.14  2009        Kyler Martin, Vacaville                     
                15.16  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Nick      11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          14.55 M@LG   -1.6  10   
  2 Barkley, Devan      11 Lincoln (s)              15.46        -1.6   8   
  3 Pust, Steven        11 Golden Valley/CC         15.57        -1.6   6   
  4 Alkebulan, Kaba     10 Jesuit/DRL/1             15.58        -1.6   4   
  5 Arce, Brandon       12 Armijo/MEL/1             15.59        -1.6   2   
  6 Youngberg, Zach     10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          15.64        -1.6   1   
  7 Hoofard, Dallas     10 Atwater/CCC/1            16.23        -1.6 
  8 Kaigler, Will       12 Merrill West/TCA         16.57        -1.6 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 53.47  2003        Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon                    
  Division I: # 55.95  5/21/2010   Cierra Jordan, St. Mary's                   
                59.36  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Cierra            12 Edison/TCAL/1            57.32QM@LG              1 
  2 Nixon, Cekarri            12 St. Francis/DRL/         57.54QM@LG              4 
  3 Anderson, A'Jah           11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         58.25QM@LG              3 
  4 Strong, Misha             12 Merced/CCC/1             58.29QM@LG              2 
  5 Woolbright, Carlondra     10 Edison/TCAL/1            59.47q                  4 
  6 Anselmo, Brittany          9 Ponderosa/DRL/1          59.68q                  2 
  7 Whitmore, Alexandria      12 Fairfield/MEL/1          59.76q                  1 
  8 Cox, Talia                 9 St. Mary's/TCAL/       1:00.43q                  3 
  9 Williamson, Sabrina       11 Sheldon/DRL/1          1:00.71                   1 
 10 Thompson, Elizabeth        9 Franklin-S/SJAA/       1:01.65                   4 
 11 Crawford, Cami            12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        1:01.86                   2 
 12 Montes, Jacelyne           9 Turlock/CCC/1          1:01.92                   4 
 13 Umpierre, Jada            10 St. Mary's/TCAL/       1:02.25                   2 
 14 Mockler, Brenna           11 Davis/DVC/1            1:02.75                   4 
 15 Holtz, Lauren             12 Davis/DVC/1            1:03.02                   3 
 16 Magana, Alyssa            11 Lodi/SJAA/1            1:03.33                   1 
 17 Crittenden, Naya          10 Johansen/MMC/1         1:03.41                   4 
 18 Holt, Tyra                 9 Armijo/MEL/1           1:03.60                   4 
 19 Brown, Lauren             12 Tracy/SJAA/1           1:03.87                   1 
 20 Bautista, Alexis           9 Atwater/CCC/1          1:03.88                   2 
 21 Reyes, Elizabeth          11 Franklin-S/SJAA/       1:03.90                   3 
 22 Guerrero, Jordan          10 Vacaville/MEL/1        1:04.06                   3 
 23 Gallon, Terri              9 Pitman/CCC/1           1:04.13                   3 
 24 Owens, Sarah              12 Davis/DVC/1            1:04.16                   1 
 25 Gomez, Katie              10 Vacaville/MEL/1        1:04.23                   1 
 26 Addington, Heather        12 Lodi/SJAA/1            1:04.30                   2 
 27 Lawson, Mariah            12 Mont Trail/DVC/1       1:04.44                   4 
 28 Brown, Nicole              9 Grace Davis/MMC/       1:04.89                   2 
 29 Garcia, Gabriela          11 Johansen/MMC/1         1:07.03                   1 
 30 Richmond, Allyson         11 Napa/MEL/1             1:07.16                   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 53.47  2003        Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon                    
  Division I: # 55.95  5/21/2010   Cierra Jordan, St. Mary's                   
                59.36  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Cierra      12 Edison/TCAL/1            55.73#M@LG              10   
  2 Nixon, Cekarri      12 St. Francis/DRL/         55.97 M@LG               8   
  3 Strong, Misha       12 Merced/CCC/1             56.64 M@LG               6   
  4 Woolbright, Carlon  10 Edison/TCAL/1            57.79 M@LG               4   
  5 Anderson, A'Jah     11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         57.88 M@LG               2   
  6 Whitmore, Alexandr  12 Fairfield/MEL/1          58.43 M@LG               1   
  7 Cox, Talia           9 St. Mary's/TCAL/       1:00.04                  
  8 Anselmo, Brittany    9 Ponderosa/DRL/1        1:00.11                  
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 46.53  1997        Eddie Levine, Golden Valley                 
  Division I: # 48.08  2008        Brandon Dawson, Fairfield                   
                50.56  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridge, Romon             12 Edison/TCAL/1            49.53QM@LG              1 
  2 Johnson, Delvonte         12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         49.56QM@LG              2 
  3 Mason, Cory               11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         49.60QM@LG              3 
  4 Morgan, Andrew            12 Atwater/CCC/1            49.65QM@LG              4 
  5 Roberds, Alex             10 Ponderosa/DRL/1          49.90qM@LG              2 
  6 Muhammad, Akim            12 Beyer/MMC/1              49.92qM@LG              3 
  7 Zavala, Alec              12 Davis/DVC/1              49.98qM@LG              4 
  8 Dobbins, Khari            11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         50.07qM@LG              1 
  9 Means, Solomon            12 Lincoln (s)              51.03                   4 
 10 Leverrier, Lee            10 Davis/DVC/1              51.27                   1 
 11 Willis, Malcolm           12 Sheldon/DRL/1            51.45                   4 
 12 Forte, Quincy             12 Vacaville/MEL/1          51.49                   3 
 13 Bowen, Ryan               11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         51.56                   2 
 14 Adorno, Eric              11 Modesto/MMC/1            51.65                   1 
 15 Bivens, Bobby             12 Lincoln (s)              51.70                   1 
 16 Vega, Rejuon              10 Grace Davis/MMC/         51.90                   4 
 17 Wright, Deshon            11 Modesto/MMC/1            51.92                   4 
 18 Herthel, Vinny            12 Davis/DVC/1              51.99                   3 
 19 Adams, Jaymari            12 Fairfield/MEL/1          52.18                   2 
 20 Sanders, Henry            12 Davis/DVC/1              52.66                   2 
 21 Tatum, James              10 Merced/CCC/1             52.72                   2 
 22 Gruwell, Denzel           11 Edison/TCAL/1            52.78                   2 
 23 Orozco, Juan              12 Atwater/CCC/1            52.91                   3 
 24 Palmer, Theron            10 Lincoln (s)              52.96                   3 
 25 Crawford, Brandon         12 Merrill West/TCA         53.08                   3 
 26 Mewborn, David             9 Vacaville/MEL/1          53.16                   1 
 27 Wessels, Jacob            12 Pitman/CCC/1             53.67                   4 
 28 Hodson, Ben               11 Folsom/DRL/1             53.94                   3 
 29 Cunningham, Cj            12 Napa/MEL/1               54.51                   1 
 30 Mewborn, Daniel            9 Vacaville/MEL/1          56.50                   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 46.53  1997        Eddie Levine, Golden Valley                 
  Division I: # 48.08  2008        Brandon Dawson, Fairfield                   
                50.56  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bridge, Romon       12 Edison/TCAL/1            47.95#M@LG              10   
  2 Johnson, Delvonte   12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         48.64 M@LG               8   
  3 Mason, Cory         11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         48.75 M@LG               6   
  4 Morgan, Andrew      12 Atwater/CCC/1            49.10 M@LG               4   
  5 Zavala, Alec        12 Davis/DVC/1              49.26 M@LG               2   
  6 Roberds, Alex       10 Ponderosa/DRL/1          49.74 M@LG               1   
  7 Muhammad, Akim      12 Beyer/MMC/1              49.80 M@LG             
  8 Dobbins, Khari      11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         49.85 M@LG             
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 11.58  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  Division I: # 11.97  5/21/2010   Kashae Knox, Pleasant Gro                   
                12.59  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nixon, Cekarri            12 St. Francis/DRL/         12.35QM@LG    2.2  1 
  2 Eastman, Tenisha          11 Buhach Colony/CC         12.43QM@LG    1.8  4  12.421
  3 Williams, Ciona           11 Stagg/TCAL/1             12.43QM@LG    0.3  3  12.422
  4 Hurte, Daijah             10 Enochs/MMC/1             12.53QM@LG    1.9  5 
  5 Robinson, Ronieka         10 Edison/TCAL/1            12.60Q       -0.1  2 
  6 Johnson, Tre'ana          12 Sheldon/DRL/1            12.44qM@LG    1.8  4 
  7 Higgwe, Esther            11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         12.45qM@LG    2.2  1 
  8 Davison, Jocelyn          11 Johansen/MMC/1           12.60q        1.9  5 
  9 Tucker, Kamaya            10 Laguna Creek/DVC         12.71         0.3  3 
 10 Davenport, Alexis         10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          12.78         1.9  5 
 11 Mullen, Breanna            9 Sheldon/DRL/1            12.81         1.9  5 
 12 Menton, Brittany           9 Lincoln (s)              12.82        -0.1  2 
 13 Roan, Dominique           11 Fairfield/MEL/1          12.86         2.2  1 
 14 Green, Alexandra          12 Beyer/MMC/1              12.88         0.3  3 
 15 Perry, Pattriana           9 Vacaville/MEL/1          12.90         1.8  4 
 16 Winters, Desiree          10 Franklin-EG/DVC/         12.92         0.3  3 
 17 White, Cierra             11 Beyer/MMC/1              12.96         2.2  1 
 18 Figueroa, Laura           11 Buhach Colony/CC         12.97         0.3  3 
 19 Garner, Jacqueline         9 Chavez/SJAA/1            13.04         1.9  5 
 20 Manning, Trenese          11 Stagg/TCAL/1             13.07        -0.1  2 
 21 Gary, Bailey              10 Davis/DVC/1              13.09         2.2  1 
 22 Johnson, Rashai           11 Lincoln (s)              13.10         1.8  4 
 23 Bracey, Simone            11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         13.11         1.8  4 
 24 Holguin, Mariela          11 Lincoln (s)              13.20         1.9  5 
 25 King, Loryn               12 Buhach Colony/CC         13.26         2.2  1 
 26 Duey, Andreya             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          13.34         1.9  5 
 27 Smith, Jordan             11 Johansen/MMC/1           13.35        -0.1  2 
 28 Gordon, Shelby             9 Napa/MEL/1               13.42         0.3  3 
 29 Beecham, Timani           10 Merced/CCC/1             13.46         2.2  1 
 30 Godbold, Sarah             9 Buhach Colony/CC         13.54        -0.1  2 
 31 George, Aliya             10 Wood/MEL/1               14.71         1.8  4 
 -- Grady, Megan              10 Merrill West/TCA            FS         1.8  4 
 -- Goynes, Erica             11 Enochs/MMC/1                DQ        -0.1  2  Jewelry
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 11.58  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  Division I: # 11.97  5/21/2010   Kashae Knox, Pleasant Gro                   
                12.59  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eastman, Tenisha    11 Buhach Colony/CC         12.54 M@LG   -0.2  10    12.533
  2 Johnson, Tre'ana    12 Sheldon/DRL/1            12.54 M@LG   -0.2   8    12.539
  3 Higgwe, Esther      11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         12.55 M@LG   -0.2   6   
  4 Williams, Ciona     11 Stagg/TCAL/1             12.57 M@LG   -0.2   4   
  5 Robinson, Ronieka   10 Edison/TCAL/1            12.58 M@LG   -0.2   2   
  6 Hurte, Daijah       10 Enochs/MMC/1             12.89        -0.2   1   
  7 Davison, Jocelyn    11 Johansen/MMC/1           12.91        -0.2 
  8 Nixon, Cekarri      12 St. Francis/DRL/         13.34        -0.2 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 10.45  1996        Jim McGee, Sacramento                       
  Division I: # 10.60  5/21/2010   R.J. Frasier, Jesuit                        
                11.14  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitsch, Austin            10 Jesuit/DRL/1             10.84QM@LG    2.7  5 
  2 Scheinholz, Zack          11 Napa/MEL/1               11.03QM@LG    2.4  2 
  3 Samples, James            10 Grant/DVC/1              11.10QM@LG    1.6  3 
  4 Skidmore, Rondre          11 Tracy/SJAA/1             11.20Q        1.3  4 
  5 Knight, Kermit            11 Edison/TCAL/1            11.26Q        1.3  1 
  6 Moreno, Matt              10 Buhach Colony/CC         10.97qM@LG    2.7  5 
  7 Hunter, Nyheim            12 Atwater/CCC/1            11.13qM@LG    1.6  3 
  8 Williams, Courtney        12 Davis/DVC/1              11.16q        2.7  5 
  9 Woodson, Andre            12 Sheldon/DRL/1            11.18         1.6  3 
 10 Wallace, Julian           11 Jesuit/DRL/1             11.27         2.4  2 
 11 Paul, Jeff                12 Tokay/TCAL/1             11.28         2.7  5 
 12 Brice-Moore, Jelani        9 St. Mary's/TCAL/         11.40         1.3  4 
 13 Dennis, Errol             10 Merced/CCC/1             11.42         1.3  1 
 14 Gant, Brandon             12 Vintage/MEL/1            11.48         1.6  3 
 15 Magana, Mario             12 Modesto/MMC/1            11.49         2.4  2 
 16 Mason, Melvin             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          11.51         1.3  1 
 17 Bloodworth, Brandon       10 Elk Grove/DVC/1          11.56         1.6  3  11.551
 18 Long, Royce               12 Bear Creek/SJAA/         11.56         2.4  2  11.552
 19 Montanez, Johnny          10 Merced/CCC/1             11.56         1.3  4  10.555
 20 Lewis, Travis             10 Wood/MEL/1               11.69         2.7  5 
 21 Tumbling, Amir            12 Atwater/CCC/1            11.70         1.3  4 
 22 Williams, Jordan          12 Tracy/SJAA/1             11.78         2.4  2 
 23 Okamoto, Kento            12 Davis/DVC/1              11.79         1.3  1 
 24 Sharp, Tim                10 Armijo/MEL/1             11.82         2.7  5 
 25 Taylor, Maurice           12 Lincoln (s)              11.84         1.3  1 
 26 Marshall, McKay           11 Beyer/MMC/1              11.93         1.3  1 
 27 Black, Richard            11 Chavez/SJAA/1            12.04         1.6  3 
 -- Buzick, Michael           11 Grace Davis/MMC/            FS         1.3  4 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 10.45  1996        Jim McGee, Sacramento                       
  Division I: # 10.60  5/21/2010   R.J. Frasier, Jesuit                        
                11.14  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitsch, Austin      10 Jesuit/DRL/1             10.98 M@LG   -0.5  10   
  2 Moreno, Matt        10 Buhach Colony/CC         10.99 M@LG   -0.5   8   
  3 Scheinholz, Zack    11 Napa/MEL/1               11.12 M@LG   -0.5   6   
  4 Williams, Courtney  12 Davis/DVC/1              11.16        -0.5   4   
  5 Samples, James      10 Grant/DVC/1              11.17        -0.5   2   
  6 Hunter, Nyheim      12 Atwater/CCC/1            11.19        -0.5   1   
  7 Knight, Kermit      11 Edison/TCAL/1            11.36        -0.5 
  8 Skidmore, Rondre    11 Tracy/SJAA/1             11.52        -0.5 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 2:06.09  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
  Division I: # 2:12.54  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
                2:21.68  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ralstin, Samantha         12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        2:17.54QM@LG              1 
  2 Mallory, Teresa           12 Golden Valley/CC       2:18.04QM@LG              3 
  3 Krovetz, Hannah           11 Davis/DVC/1            2:19.93QM@LG              4 
  4 Vaden, Mikaela            12 St. Francis/DRL/       2:21.47QM@LG              2 
  5 Bokum, Elizabeth          11 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:19.40qM@LG              1 
  6 Makau, Faith              10 Enochs/MMC/1           2:19.57qM@LG              3 
  7 Garcia, Amanda            12 Atwater/CCC/1          2:19.78qM@LG              1 
  8 Teaford, Laney            10 Davis/DVC/1            2:20.34qM@LG              1 
  9 Anselmo, Brittany          9 Ponderosa/DRL/1        2:20.61 M@LG              3 
 10 Westerterp, Katie         11 Lodi/SJAA/1            2:21.07 M@LG              4 
 11 Heckman, Cassidy          11 Atwater/CCC/1          2:23.08                   2 
 12 Banks, Mariyah             9 Golden Valley/CC       2:24.01                   2 
 13 Klas, Allison             10 St. Francis/DRL/       2:24.84                   4 
 14 Olagaray, Sydney          11 Lodi/SJAA/1            2:25.28                   3 
 15 Wilson, Cicelya           10 Edison/TCAL/1          2:25.93                   3 
 16 Kash, Tricia              11 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:27.40                   2 
 17 Hernandez, Natalia        12 Franklin-S/SJAA/       2:27.85                   4 
 18 Dooley, Kathy             12 Davis/DVC/1            2:29.09                   3 
 19 Sewell, Breanna            9 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:30.14                   3 
 20 Stanislaw, Lauren          9 Beyer/MMC/1            2:30.64                   4 
 21 Gonzalez, Raquel          12 Grace Davis/MMC/       2:30.90                   2 
 22 Augustus, Ashley          10 Napa/MEL/1             2:31.04                   1 
 23 Burrall, Julie            12 Elk Grove/DVC/1        2:31.15                   4 
 24 Blank, Madelyn            10 Lodi/SJAA/1            2:32.03                   2 
 25 Samabado, Samantha        11 St. Mary's/TCAL/       2:34.54                   1 
 26 Frank, Elisiah             9 Pitman/CCC/1           2:34.73                   2 
 27 Salvitti, Toni            11 Fairfield/MEL/1        2:35.34                   1 
 28 Coombs, Miranda           10 Gregori/MMC/1          2:35.60                   4 
 29 Easter, D'Asia             9 St. Mary's/TCAL/       2:38.54                   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 2:06.09  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
  Division I: # 2:12.54  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
                2:21.68  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ralstin, Samantha   12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        2:11.97#M@LG              10   
  2 Mallory, Teresa     12 Golden Valley/CC       2:16.38 M@LG               8   
  3 Vaden, Mikaela      12 St. Francis/DRL/       2:17.66 M@LG               6   
  4 Makau, Faith        10 Enochs/MMC/1           2:18.63 M@LG               4   
  5 Krovetz, Hannah     11 Davis/DVC/1            2:19.25 M@LG               2   
  6 Teaford, Laney      10 Davis/DVC/1            2:26.23                    1   
  7 Garcia, Amanda      12 Atwater/CCC/1          2:27.97                  
  8 Bokum, Elizabeth    11 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:34.76                  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 1:48.85  1997        James Levine, Golden Valley               
  Division I: # 1:54.62  5/18/2011   Sean Gomes, Beyer/MMC/1                   
                1:59.12  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gomes, Sean               12 Beyer/MMC/1          # 1:54.62QM@LG              1 
  2 Jackson, Darrell          11 Fairfield/MEL/1        1:57.00QM@LG              3 
  3 Misono, Colton            12 Jesuit/DRL/1           1:59.56Q                  2 
  4 Hawkins, Mitchell         12 Ponderosa/DRL/1        1:59.68Q                  4 
  5 Sewell, Tyler             12 Vacaville/MEL/1        1:59.51q                  3 
  6 Mohr, Paul                10 Davis/DVC/1            2:00.06q                  2 
  7 Duaime, Devin             12 Lincoln (s)            2:00.11q                  4 
  8 Garcia, Ben                9 Pleasant Grove/D       2:00.67q                  4 
  9 Bertsch, Garrett          11 Lodi/SJAA/1            2:00.89                   1 
 10 Valtierra, Ramiro         11 Grace Davis/MMC/       2:01.47                   4 
 11 Espinosa, Giovanni        12 Atwater/CCC/1          2:01.66                   2 
 12 Croft, Andrew             11 Davis/DVC/1            2:01.97                   3 
 13 Mahoney, Joe              12 Jesuit/DRL/1           2:02.36                   1 
 14 Oliver, Matt              12 Lincoln (s)            2:02.78                   3 
 15 Garrett, Tanner           12 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:02.93                   2 
 16 Reddis, James             11 Lodi/SJAA/1            2:03.35                   3 
 17 Velez, Dominik            12 Grace Davis/MMC/       2:03.90                   2 
 18 Garcia, Jacob             10 Fairfield/MEL/1        2:03.97                   1 
 19 Glaeser, Alex             11 Franklin-EG/DVC/       2:04.18                   3 
 20 Flores, Mitch             12 St. Mary's/TCAL/       2:04.49                   3 
 21 Zavala, Alec              12 Davis/DVC/1            2:04.68                   4 
 22 Hurst, Chris              12 St. Mary's/TCAL/       2:05.09                   4 
 23 Dart, Travis               9 Tokay/TCAL/1           2:06.21                   2 
 24 Ingram, Steven            12 Napa/MEL/1             2:07.18                   2 
 25 Gomez, Rigo               12 Tokay/TCAL/1           2:07.69                   1 
 26 Saldale, Omar             12 Grace Davis/MMC/       2:08.31                   3 
 27 Medina, Jorge             11 Atwater/CCC/1          2:08.64                   1 
 28 Gutierrez, Axel           11 Buhach Colony/CC       2:08.75                   4 
 29 Villa-B, Alberto          12 Mont Trail/DVC/1       2:09.20                   1 
 30 Connelly, James           11 Lincoln (s)            2:09.27                   2 
 31 Hernandez, Adrian         10 Atwater/CCC/1          2:10.58                   4 
 32 Sandoval, Andres          12 Atwater/CCC/1          2:13.78                   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 1:48.85  1997        James Levine, Golden Valley               
  Division I: # 1:54.62  5/18/2011   Sean Gomes, Beyer/MMC/1                   
                1:59.12  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gomes, Sean         12 Beyer/MMC/1            1:53.45#M@LG              10   
  2 Jackson, Darrell    11 Fairfield/MEL/1        1:54.23#M@LG               8   
  3 Misono, Colton      12 Jesuit/DRL/1           1:56.51 M@LG               6   
  4 Mohr, Paul          10 Davis/DVC/1            1:58.09 M@LG               4   
  5 Hawkins, Mitchell   12 Ponderosa/DRL/1        1:58.62 M@LG               2   
  6 Duaime, Devin       12 Lincoln (s)            1:58.70 M@LG               1   
  7 Garcia, Ben          9 Pleasant Grove/D       2:00.04                  
 -- Sewell, Tyler       12 Vacaville/MEL/1            DNF                  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 41.94  1987        Laurie Smith, Valley                        
  Division I: # 43.36  2005        Shevell Quinley, West                       
                47.06  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Cierra            12 Edison/TCAL/1            44.34QM@LG              1 
  2 Cook, Daria                9 Vacaville/MEL/1          45.56QM@LG              2 
  3 Whitmore, Alexandria      12 Fairfield/MEL/1          46.03QM@LG              4 
  4 Trumbull, Shannon         11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          46.53QM@LG              3 
  5 Pugh, Daje                11 Fairfield/MEL/1          44.37qM@LG              1 
  6 Bernatz, Courtney         10 Atwater/CCC/1            46.75qM@LG              2 
  7 Lawson, Mariah            12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         46.96qM@LG              4 
  8 Patino, Mallory           10 Turlock/CCC/1            47.29q                  2 
  9 Perry, Pattriana           9 Vacaville/MEL/1          47.64                   1 
 10 Levy, Ciara                9 Mont Trail/DVC/1         47.84                   3 
 11 Clarin, Kayla             12 Bear Creek/SJAA/         49.34                   3 
 12 Cooper, Ariana             9 Enochs/MMC/1             49.79                   2 
 13 Ward, Crystal             10 Franklin-S/SJAA/         50.50                   3  50.493
 14 Chatman, Brittney         10 Lincoln (s)              50.50                   1  50.497
 15 Harper, Diamonte          12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         50.59                   2 
 16 Denton, Emily             12 Vacaville/MEL/1          50.73                   3 
 17 Watson, Joy               10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         50.80                   2 
 18 Ebersole, Stephanie       12 Grace Davis/MMC/         51.43                   4 
 19 Alexander, Misty           9 Turlock/CCC/1            52.30                   3 
 20 Stanke, Megan             10 Merced/CCC/1             52.45                   1 
 21 Lee, Lindsay              11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          52.78                   4 
 22 Gonzalez, Danielle        11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         53.51                   4 
 23 Getty, Taylor             10 Lincoln (s)              53.55                   3 
 24 Stephens, Rose            10 Davis/DVC/1              53.63                   4 
 25 Kang, Cassie              12 Davis/DVC/1              53.84                   1 
 26 Nuestro, Danica           11 Modesto/MMC/1            53.92                   3 
 27 Gimeno-Brown, Alexis      12 Pitman/CCC/1             54.18                   2 
 28 Frazier, Susan            11 St. Francis/DRL/         54.29                   4 
 29 Son, Angelica             12 Merrill West/TCA         54.32                   4 
 30 Redding, Karina           10 Downey/MMC/1             55.46                   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 41.94  1987        Laurie Smith, Valley                        
  Division I: # 43.36  2005        Shevell Quinley, West                       
                47.06  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pugh, Daje          11 Fairfield/MEL/1          43.72 M@LG              10   
  2 Cook, Daria          9 Vacaville/MEL/1          44.43 M@LG               8   
  3 Trumbull, Shannon   11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          44.93 M@LG               6   
  4 Whitmore, Alexandr  12 Fairfield/MEL/1          46.17 M@LG               4   
  5 Bernatz, Courtney   10 Atwater/CCC/1            46.18 M@LG               2   
  6 Patino, Mallory     10 Turlock/CCC/1            46.85 M@LG               1   
  7 Lawson, Mariah      12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         47.40                  
  8 Jordan, Cierra      12 Edison/TCAL/1            48.56                  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 36.53  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division I: # 37.21  5/21/2010   R.J. Frasier, Jesuit                        
                40.33  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martinez, Nick            11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          38.24QM@LG              1 
  2 Barkley, Devan            11 Lincoln (s)              39.94QM@LG              3 
  3 Bowen, Ryan               11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         40.54Q                  2 
  4 Youngberg, Zach           10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          41.36Q                  4 
  5 Manning, Treyvon          11 Stagg/TCAL/1             40.67q                  1 
  6 Ayala, Ricardo            11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          40.81q                  2 
  7 Stavrioundakis, Strat     11 Modesto/MMC/1            40.86q                  1 
  8 Hoofard, Dallas           10 Atwater/CCC/1            41.06q                  3 
  9 Edokpayi, Ime             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          41.34                   2 
 10 Orofino, Spencer          11 Ponderosa/DRL/1          42.11                   3 
 11 Legge, Jacob              10 Ponderosa/DRL/1          42.15                   2 
 12 Coleman, Trevor           10 Atwater/CCC/1            42.20                   4  42.192
 13 Lindsey, Andre            10 Stagg/TCAL/1             42.20                   4  42.197
 14 Butler, Brandon           11 Enochs/MMC/1             42.41                   3 
 15 Turner, Travis            11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         42.43                   4 
 16 Garcia, Andrew            12 Pitman/CCC/1             42.56                   2 
 17 Vallejo, Ruben            12 Lodi/SJAA/1              42.61                   3 
 18 Royal, Brian              12 Atwater/CCC/1            42.72                   2 
 19 Arce, Brandon             12 Armijo/MEL/1             42.80                   1 
 20 Broadway, Nicholas        11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         42.90                   1 
 21 DuPratt, William          11 Davis/DVC/1              43.07                   3 
 22 Olide, Everardo           12 Turlock/CCC/1            43.09                   4 
 23 Freeman, Cory             12 Ponderosa/DRL/1          43.81                   1 
 24 Salinas, Daniel           12 Napa/MEL/1               43.86                   4 
 25 Rodriguez, Junior         12 Tokay/TCAL/1             43.94                   3 
 26 Quevedo, Josh             10 Enochs/MMC/1             44.16                   1 
 27 Griffin, Jonta            12 Stagg/TCAL/1             44.18                   3 
 28 Threets, Carl             11 Fairfield/MEL/1          44.19                   2 
 29 Bloise, Ian               11 Davis/DVC/1              45.17                   2 
 30 Bilodeau, Paul            12 Downey/MMC/1             46.30                   4 
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 36.53  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division I: # 37.21  5/21/2010   R.J. Frasier, Jesuit                        
                40.33  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Nick      11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          38.36 M@LG              10   
  2 Barkley, Devan      11 Lincoln (s)              39.45 M@LG               8   
  3 Manning, Treyvon    11 Stagg/TCAL/1             40.00 M@LG               6   
  4 Ayala, Ricardo      11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          40.30 M@LG               4   
  5 Hoofard, Dallas     10 Atwater/CCC/1            40.51                    2   
  6 Bowen, Ryan         11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         40.87                    1   
  7 Stavrioundakis, St  11 Modesto/MMC/1            40.90                  
  8 Youngberg, Zach     10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          44.66                  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 23.73  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  Division I: # 24.45  2009        Kashae Knox, Pleasant Gro                   
                25.72  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nixon, Cekarri            12 St. Francis/DRL/         25.30QM@LG    0.7  2 
  2 Jordan, Cierra            12 Edison/TCAL/1            25.45QM@LG    0.3  1 
  3 Williams, Ciona           11 Stagg/TCAL/1             25.75Q        3.0  4 
  4 Strong, Misha             12 Merced/CCC/1             25.83Q        1.5  3 
  5 Higgwe, Esther            11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         25.60qM@LG    0.3  1 
  6 Goynes, Erica             11 Enochs/MMC/1             25.85q        0.7  2 
  7 Johnson, Tre'ana          12 Sheldon/DRL/1            26.03q        3.0  4 
  8 Eastman, Tenisha          11 Buhach Colony/CC         26.18q        1.5  3 
  9 Anderson, A'Jah           11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         26.20         3.0  4 
 10 Grady, Megan              10 Merrill West/TCA         26.22         1.5  3 
 11 Davenport, Alexis         10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          26.32         0.3  1 
 12 Robinson, Ronieka         10 Edison/TCAL/1            26.34         0.7  2 
 13 Tucker, Kamaya            10 Laguna Creek/DVC         26.35         0.7  2 
 14 Menton, Brittany           9 Lincoln (s)              26.48         3.0  4 
 15 Davison, Jocelyn          11 Johansen/MMC/1           26.56         1.5  3 
 16 Gary, Bailey              10 Davis/DVC/1              26.90         0.7  2 
 17 Roan, Dominique           11 Fairfield/MEL/1          27.05         0.3  1 
 18 Harsch, Makenzie          11 Folsom/DRL/1             27.08         1.5  3 
 19 Jordan, Michelina         11 Wood/MEL/1               27.25         3.0  4 
 20 Roberson, Jasmine         11 Pitman/CCC/1             27.27         0.7  2 
 21 Bracey, Simone            11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         27.49         0.7  2 
 22 Duey, Andreya             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          27.51         3.0  4 
 23 Gordon, Shelby             9 Napa/MEL/1               27.59         3.0  4 
 24 Thompson, Elizabeth        9 Franklin-S/SJAA/         27.68         1.5  3 
 25 Rodgers, Chelsea          12 Franklin-EG/DVC/         27.81         0.3  1 
 26 Johnson, Rashai           11 Lincoln (s)              27.85         0.3  1 
 27 Parker, Ashley            12 Grace Davis/MMC/         28.38         1.5  3 
 28 Godbold, Sarah             9 Buhach Colony/CC         28.60         0.3  1 
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 23.73  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  Division I: # 24.45  2009        Kashae Knox, Pleasant Gro                   
                25.72  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Goynes, Erica       11 Enochs/MMC/1             25.50 M@LG   -0.8  10   
  2 Higgwe, Esther      11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         25.68 M@LG   -0.8   8   
  3 Strong, Misha       12 Merced/CCC/1             25.86        -0.8   6   
  4 Johnson, Tre'ana    12 Sheldon/DRL/1            25.97        -0.8   4   
  5 Nixon, Cekarri      12 St. Francis/DRL/         26.33        -0.8   2   
  6 Jordan, Cierra      12 Edison/TCAL/1            26.77        -0.8   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 20.81  1981        Kevin Wilhite, Cordova                      
  Division I: # 21.47  2006        Devin Mays, Lincoln-S                       
                22.47  M@LG
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moreno, Matt              10 Buhach Colony/CC         22.10QM@LG   -0.9  1 
  2 Mitsch, Austin            10 Jesuit/DRL/1             22.13QM@LG   -0.3  3 
  3 Hunter, Nyheim            12 Atwater/CCC/1            22.43QM@LG    0.2  4 
  4 Bridge, Romon             12 Edison/TCAL/1            22.56Q        0.4  2 
  5 Thompson, Shaq            11 Grant/DVC/1              22.32qM@LG   -0.9  1 
  6 Osaretin, Ogbeide         11 Grace Davis/MMC/         22.54q       -0.3  3 
  7 Forte, Quincy             12 Vacaville/MEL/1          22.68q       -0.3  3 
  8 Scheinholz, Zack          11 Napa/MEL/1               22.75q        0.2  4 
  9 Paul, Jeff                12 Tokay/TCAL/1             22.80         0.4  2 
 10 Williams, Courtney        12 Davis/DVC/1              22.92        -0.3  3 
 11 Johnson, Delvonte         12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         23.05         0.4  2 
 12 Bivens, Bobby             12 Lincoln (s)              23.07         0.4  2 
 13 Dobbins, Khari            11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         23.21         0.2  4 
 14 Anderson, Cedric          12 Edison/TCAL/1            23.35        -0.3  3 
 15 Gorman, Shane             12 Downey/MMC/1             23.40        -0.9  1 
 16 Montanez, Johnny          10 Merced/CCC/1             23.45         0.2  4 
 17 Gant, Brandon             12 Vintage/MEL/1            23.46        -0.3  3 
 18 Barnett, Nick             12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          23.54         0.2  4 
 19 Mason, Melvin             11 Vacaville/MEL/1          23.57        -0.9  1 
 20 Nicolai, Alec             11 Turlock/CCC/1            23.71        -0.3  3 
 21 Brice-Moore, Jelani        9 St. Mary's/TCAL/         23.77         0.2  4 
 22 Mewborn, David             9 Vacaville/MEL/1          23.91         0.2  4 
 23 Long, Royce               12 Bear Creek/SJAA/         24.03         0.4  2 
 24 Williams, Jordan          12 Tracy/SJAA/1             24.25         0.4  2 
 25 Gann, Marvin              11 Atwater/CCC/1            25.12        -0.9  1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 20.81  1981        Kevin Wilhite, Cordova                      
  Division I: # 21.47  2006        Devin Mays, Lincoln-S                       
                22.47  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Shaq      11 Grant/DVC/1              22.00 M@LG   -0.5  10   
  2 Moreno, Matt        10 Buhach Colony/CC         22.08 M@LG   -0.5   8   
  3 Mitsch, Austin      10 Jesuit/DRL/1             22.19 M@LG   -0.5   6   
  4 Hunter, Nyheim      12 Atwater/CCC/1            22.34 M@LG   -0.5   4   
  5 Bridge, Romon       12 Edison/TCAL/1            22.62        -0.5   2   
  6 Osaretin, Ogbeide   11 Grace Davis/MMC/         22.72        -0.5   1   
  7 Forte, Quincy       12 Vacaville/MEL/1          23.01        -0.5 
  8 Scheinholz, Zack    11 Napa/MEL/1               23.05        -0.5 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: !  9:52.51  2008        Laurynne Chetelat, Davis Sr.             
  Division I: # 10:44.13  2008        Laurynne Chetelat, Davis Sr.             
                11:27.98  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Daley, Cassidy      10 Lodi/SJAA/1           11:01.96 M@LG              10   
  2 Mills, Mackenzie    10 Vintage/MEL/1         11:08.85 M@LG               8   
  3 Mansoor, Jacquelin  12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1       11:10.48 M@LG               6   
  4 Stanislaw, Lauren    9 Beyer/MMC/1           11:16.15 M@LG               4   
  5 Meads, Sophie        9 Davis/DVC/1           11:28.83                    2   
  6 Wells, Jerriann      9 Pleasant Grove/D      11:29.74                    1   
  7 Ruppenthal, Brooke  10 Ponderosa/DRL/1       11:32.72                  
  8 Dyer, Camille       11 St. Francis/DRL/      11:33.41                  
  9 LaRocco, Laurn       9 St. Francis/DRL/      11:34.76                  
 10 Williams, Tess      11 Davis/DVC/1           11:45.98                  
 11 Durham, Sierra      10 Downey/MMC/1          11:54.22                  
 12 Fillpot, Brianna     9 Gregori/MMC/1         12:00.72                  
 13 Peterson, Korrie    10 Franklin-EG/DVC/      12:06.68                  
 14 Miller, Claire      10 Napa/MEL/1            12:17.33                  
 15 Miranda, Sarah      11 Merced/CCC/1          12:22.40                  
 16 O'Mahony, Miranda    9 Lodi/SJAA/1           12:31.09                  
 17 Slavonia, Natalie   10 Napa/MEL/1            12:32.96                  
 18 Thai, Dorothy       10 McNair/TCAL/1         12:40.64                  
 19 Van ness, Emma      10 Modesto/MMC/1         12:49.44                  
 20 Beers, Jenny        12 Vacaville/MEL/1       12:51.63                  
 21 Hoornaert, Jamie    10 Merced/CCC/1          12:53.47                  
 22 Haile, Meriem       12 Tokay/TCAL/1          12:55.74                  
 23 Ford, Jami          10 Pitman/CCC/1          12:57.09                  
 24 Jauregui, Skylar     9 Vacaville/MEL/1       12:58.35                  
 25 Silva, Yvonne       11 Buhach Colony/CC      12:58.42                  
 26 Story, Regina       12 Lincoln (s)           12:59.02                  
 27 Mejia, Mayra        10 Lodi/SJAA/1           13:05.50                  
 28 O'Connor, Katie     11 Lodi/SJAA/1           13:15.76                  
 29 Coyle, Katie        12 Franklin-EG/DVC/      13:36.63                  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank               
  Division I: # 9:19.91  2007        Brendan Gregg, Davis Sr.                  
                9:37.62  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Halsted, Trevor     12 Davis/DVC/1            9:16.25#M@LG              10   
  2 Xie, Benji          12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        9:22.30 M@LG               8   
  3 De La Mora, Brian   12 Davis/DVC/1            9:23.06 M@LG               6   
  4 McNamee, Clay       12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        9:33.00 M@LG               4   
  5 Reyes, William      11 Mont Trail/DVC/1       9:36.45 M@LG               2   
  6 Sahota, Imandeep    12 Fairfield/MEL/1        9:38.95                    1   
  7 Avilla, Caton       10 Pleasant Grove/D       9:42.02                  
  8 Hurlock, Blair       9 Tracy/SJAA/1           9:43.66                  
  9 Van Deynze, Braede  12 Davis/DVC/1            9:47.55                  
 10 Armstrong, Dusty    10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        9:48.24                  
 11 Rodriguez, Jamasen  12 Modesto/MMC/1          9:53.53                  
 12 Ortiz, Cesar        12 McNair/TCAL/1          9:54.50                  
 13 Parra, Ricky        12 Fairfield/MEL/1        9:54.90                  
 14 Harvey, McConnell   12 Davis/DVC/1            9:56.11                  
 15 Lomeli, Tommy       12 Lodi/SJAA/1            9:56.75                  
 16 Sickler, Tyler      10 Wood/MEL/1            10:02.90                  
 17 Vargas, Guadalupe   12 Atwater/CCC/1         10:04.59                  
 18 Carmichael, Theron  11 Tracy/SJAA/1          10:06.53                  
 19 Purewal, Rusman     12 Golden Valley/CC      10:07.79                  
 20 Lenz, Clayton       10 Lincoln (s)           10:09.79                  
 21 Alvarado, Abraham   10 Atwater/CCC/1         10:12.21                  
 22 Osgood, Andrew      10 Downey/MMC/1          10:18.63                  
 23 Hurst, Chris        12 St. Mary's/TCAL/      10:19.80                  
 24 Oviedo, Noe         10 Gregori/MMC/1         10:24.35                  
 25 West, Tim           11 Wood/MEL/1            10:26.51                  
 26 Hernandez, Benjami  12 Golden Valley/CC      10:29.75                  
 27 McCullar, Ralph     11 Grace Davis/MMC/      10:31.51                  
 28 Carr, Kyle          11 McNair/TCAL/1         10:32.04                  
 29 Gill, Cooper        10 Lincoln (s)           10:38.59                  
 30 Kantor, Quinn       12 Merced/CCC/1          10:39.60                  
 31 Castillo, Daniel    11 Stagg/TCAL/1          10:41.92                  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 3:41.59  2006        Fairfield, Fairfield                      
  Division I: # 3:52.03  2007        Bear Creek, Bear Creek                    
                4:04.63  M@LG
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                        4:02.01QM@LG              3 
     1) Levy, Ciara 9                   2) Anderson, A'Jah 11             
     3) Turner, Desiree 11              4) Higgwe, Esther 11              
  2 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                               4:03.47QM@LG              1 
     1) Heard, Deaujone 12              2) Jordan, Cierra 12              
     3) Robinson, Ronieka 10            4) Wilson, Cicelya 10             
  3 St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                           4:03.77QM@LG              2 
     1) Nixon, Cekarri 12               2) Vaden, Mikaela 12              
     3) Sperbeck, Ally 9                4) Klas, Allison 10               
  4 Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                             4:03.95qM@LG              3 
     1) Pugh, Daje 11                   2) Wicks, Jasmin 11               
     3) Stanford, Ashley 11             4) Whitmore, Alexandria 12        
  5 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               4:05.59q                  2 
     1) Corrigan, Kacy 11               2) Williamson, Sabrina 11         
     3) Burgess, Marissa 10             4) Johnson, Tre'ana 12            
  6 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                             4:06.65q                  3 
     1) Bokum, Elizabeth 11             2) Kennedy, Sierra 11             
     3) Gomez, Katie 10                 4) Perry, Pattriana 9             
  7 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                               4:06.79q                  1 
     1) Bernatz, Courtney 10            2) Bautista, Alexis 9             
     3) Heckman, Cassidy 11             4) Garcia, Amanda 12              
  8 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                             4:09.64q                  2 
     1) Adams, Brittany 9               2) Davenport, Alexis 10           
     3) Crawford, Cami 12               4) Ralstin, Samantha 12           
  9 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                 4:11.05                   2 
     1) Holtz, Lauren 12                2) Owens, Sarah 12                
     3) Mockler, Brenna 11              4) Krovetz, Hannah 11             
 10 Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                 4:12.37                   3 
     1) Addington, Haley 12             2) Jardine, Ashley 12             
     3) Magana, Alyssa 11               4) Addington, Heather 12          
 11 Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                4:13.09                   1 
     1) Calderon, Catalina 12           2) Kautz, Carson 11               
     3) Stevenson, Tatiana 12           4) Kroll, Haley 11                
 12 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           4:14.12                   1 
     1) Cox, Talia 9                    2) Gibson, Ali 12                 
     3) Taylor, Haliegh 12              4) Umpierre, Jada 10              
 13 Lincoln (s)  'A'                                    4:15.19                   1 
     1) Jacobs, Alexus 12               2) Menton, Brittany 9             
     3) Holguin, Mariela 11             4) Johnson, Rashai 11             
 14 Enochs/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                4:15.89                   2 
     1) Augustine, Azure 9              2) Makau, Faith 10                
     3) Joven, Tici 11                  4) Cooper, Ariana 9               
 15 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                           4:17.08                   3 
     1) Bracey, Simone 11               2) Reyes, Elizabeth 11            
     3) Thompson, Elizabeth 9           4) Gonzalez, Jazmin 12            
 16 Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                           4:24.14                   1 
     1) Brown, Natalie 9                2) Brown, Nicole 9                
     3) Parker, Ashley 12               4) Ebersole, Stephanie 12         
 17 Napa/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                  4:27.29                   2 
     1) Augustus, Ashley 10             2) Richmond, Allyson 11           
     3) Miller, Claire 10               4) Zavala, Marcelina 10           
 18 Pitman/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                4:28.31                   3 
     1) Gallon, Terri 9                 2) Frank, Elisiah 9               
     3) Flores, Salina 11               4) Flores, Gaby 11                
 19 Tracy/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                4:28.35                   1 
     1) Brown, Lauren 12                2) Torreto, Kira 10               
     3) McPhillips, Kyleigh 10          4) Strope, Alyssa 12              
 20 Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                         4:31.96                   3 
     1) Parker, Rochelle 10             2) Hernandez, Edith 11            
     3) Rosas, Susana 10                4) Banks, Mariyah 9               
 21 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                4:51.89                   1 
     1) Scott, Nashawna 12              2) Brandt, Caryssa 10             
     3) Holt, Tyra 9                    4) Brown, Annisah 9               
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 3:41.59  2006        Fairfield, Fairfield                      
  Division I: # 3:52.03  2007        Bear Creek, Bear Creek                    
                4:04.63  M@LG
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                       4:00.64 M@LG              10   
     1) Pugh, Daje 11                   2) Wicks, Jasmin 11               
     3) Stanford, Ashley 11             4) Whitmore, Alexandria 12        
  2 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                  4:02.02 M@LG               8   
     1) Levy, Ciara 9                   2) Anderson, A'Jah 11             
     3) Turner, Desiree 11              4) Higgwe, Esther 11              
  3 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                       4:02.32 M@LG               6   
     1) Bokum, Elizabeth 11             2) Kennedy, Sierra 11             
     3) Gomez, Katie 10                 4) Perry, Pattriana 9             
  4 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                         4:03.50 M@LG               4   
     1) Corrigan, Kacy 11               2) Williamson, Sabrina 11         
     3) Burgess, Marissa 10             4) Johnson, Tre'ana 12            
  5 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                       4:06.01                    2   
     1) Adams, Brittany 9               2) Davenport, Alexis 10           
     3) Crawford, Cami 12               4) Ralstin, Samantha 12           
  6 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                         4:06.74                    1   
     1) Heard, Deaujone 12              2) Jordan, Cierra 12              
     3) Robinson, Ronieka 10            4) Wilson, Cicelya 10             
  7 St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                     4:10.04                  
     1) Nixon, Cekarri 12               2) Vaden, Mikaela 12              
     3) Sperbeck, Ally 9                4) Klas, Allison 10               
  8 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                         4:10.77                  
     1) Bernatz, Courtney 10            2) Bautista, Alexis 9             
     3) Heckman, Cassidy 11             4) Garcia, Amanda 12              
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 3:13.82  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                          
  Division I: # 3:19.19  2008        Fairfield, Fairfield                      
                3:25.41  M@LG
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                 3:23.80QM@LG              2 
     1) Rock, Ian 12                    2) Zavala, Alec 12                
     3) Leverrier, Lee 10               4) Herthel, Vinny 12              
  2 Beyer/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                                 3:24.19QM@LG              1 
     1) Gomes, Sean 12                  2) Labanon, Alex 9                
     3) Durham, Markus 12               4) Muhammad, Akim 12              
  3 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                               3:26.05Q                  3 
     1) Anderson, Cedric 12             2) Bridge, Romon 12               
     3) Gruwell, Denzel 11              4) Knight, Kermit 11              
  4 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                               3:26.56Q                  4 
     1) Gann, Marvin 11                 2) Hunter, Nyheim 12              
     3) Orozco, Juan 12                 4) Morgan, Andrew 12              
  5 Lincoln (s)  'A'                                    3:24.21qM@LG              2 
     1) Bivens, Bobby 12                2) Duaime, Devin 12               
     3) Palmer, Theron 10               4) Taylor, Maurice 12             
  6 Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                           3:27.80q                  1 
     1) Buzick, Michael 11              2) Craig, DeShawn 11              
     3) Vega, Rejuon 10                 4) Osaretin, Ogbeide 11           
  7 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               3:28.19q                  3 
     1) Turner II, Jerry 12             2) Terrell, Devonni 12            
     3) Woodson, Andre 12               4) Willis, Malcolm 12             
  8 Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                3:28.30q                  4 
     1) Ellis, Lonnie 12                2) Manning, Treyvon 11            
     3) Wright, Jonathon 11             4) Wood, Ryan 11                  
  9 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                        3:28.82                   4 
     1) Huynh, Taylor 11                2) Villa-B, Alberto 12            
     3) Worthen, Michael 12             4) Johnson, Delvonte 12           
 10 Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:29.00                   1 
     1) Freeman, Cory 12                2) Hawkins, Mitchell 12           
     3) Orofino, Spencer 11             4) Roberds, Alex 10               
 11 Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                                3:30.07                   1 
     1) Pilorin, Loren 11               2) Misono, Colton 12              
     3) Westmoreland, Zane 11           4) Hartman, Robby 12              
 12 Modesto/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                               3:30.66                   2 
     1) Adorno, Eric 11                 2) Pyeatt, Merritt 11             
     3) Batt, Zeke 12                   4) Stavrioundakis, Strat 11       
 13 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                           3:30.79                   1 
     1) Nava, Alejandro 11              2) Arzate, Julian 11              
     3) Bowen, Ryan 11                  4) Flores, Jorge 11               
 14 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:30.83                   3 
     1) Edokpayi, Ime 11                2) Forte, Quincy 12               
     3) Mewborn, David 9                4) Mewborn, Daniel 9              
 15 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                         3:31.92                   2 
     1) Crawford, Brandon 12            2) Fitzpatrick, Ronan 12          
     3) Mitchell, Elisha 11             4) Kaye, Eddie 10                 
 16 Merced/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                3:33.10                   2 
     1) Montanez, Johnny 10             2) Tatum, James 10                
     3) Sanchez, Javier 9               4) Yaley, Brendan 10              
 17 Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                             3:33.22                   4 
     1) Bohamera, Nick 10               2) Martinez, Nick 11              
     3) Ayala, Ricardo 11               4) Jue, Jordan 12                 
 18 Vintage/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               3:33.50                   4 
     1) Wilson, Victor 11               2)                                
 19 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:34.84                   2 
     1) Jetter, Josh 11                 2) Mueller, Shay 11               
     3) FaGalde, Alex 11                4) Tostenson, Will 12             
 20 Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                 3:35.99                   4 
     1) Faith, Kameron 12               2) Miller, Anthony 10             
     3) Peckham, Robby 11               4) Olagaray, Dillon 11            
 21 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                3:37.58                   3 
     1) Maher, Jacob 9                  2) Greives, Tyler 10              
     3) Young, Dean Orland 10           4) Rapolla, Nathan 12             
 22 Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                           3:38.15                   1 
     1) Long, Royce 12                  2) Dobbins, Khari 11              
     3) Frazier, Amari 12               4) Good, Steven 12                
 23 Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                           3:38.34                   1 
     1) Stuart, Jawaun 12               2) Watson, Kelvin 11              
     3) Barnes, Nathan 10               4) Green, Marcus 10               
 24 Turlock/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                               3:38.58                   3 
     1) Nicolai, Alec 11                2) Olide, Everardo 12             
     3) Connor, Logan                   4) Swanson, Jason 11              
 25 Tracy/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                                3:39.52                   2 
     1) Little, Ryan 12                 2) Petrucelli, Kyle 12            
     3) Tobeck, Max 12                  4) Noack, Bowen 11                
 26 Napa/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                  3:40.25                   4 
     1) Gulbransen, Kevin 12            2) Diaz, Victor 12                
     3) Aguirre, Diego 10               4) Cunningham, Cj 12              
 27 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           3:41.50                   3 
     1) Flores, Mitch 12                2) Mason, Cory 11                 
     3) Juarez, David 10                4) Brice-Moore, Jelani 9          
 -- Pitman/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                     FS                   3 
     1) Wessels, Jacob 12               2) Garcia, Mario 11               
     3) Garcia, Andrew 12               4) Porter, -                      
 -- Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                  DQ                   4 
     1) Adams, Jaymari 12               2) Brown, Isaiah 11               
     3) Threets, Carl 11                4) Jackson, Darrell 11            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 3:13.82  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                          
  Division I: # 3:19.19  2008        Fairfield, Fairfield                      
                3:25.41  M@LG
    School                                         Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
Finals
  1 Beyer/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                           3:22.21 M@LG              10   
     1) Gomes, Sean 12                  2) Labanon, Alex 9                
     3) Durham, Markus 12               4) Muhammad, Akim 12              
  2 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                           3:22.26 M@LG               8   
     1) Rock, Ian 12                    2) Zavala, Alec 12                
     3) Leverrier, Lee 10               4) Herthel, Vinny 12              
  3 Lincoln (s)  'A'                              3:22.31 M@LG               6   
     1) Bivens, Bobby 12                2) Duaime, Devin 12               
     3) Palmer, Theron 10               4) Taylor, Maurice 12             
  4 Edison/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                         3:22.97 M@LG               4   
     1) Anderson, Cedric 12             2) Bridge, Romon 12               
     3) Gruwell, Denzel 11              4) Knight, Kermit 11              
  5 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                         3:25.17 M@LG               2   
     1) Turner II, Jerry 12             2) Terrell, Devonni 12            
     3) Woodson, Andre 12               4) Willis, Malcolm 12             
  6 Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ  'A'                     3:27.48                    1   
     1) Buzick, Michael 11              2) Craig, DeShawn 11              
     3) Vega, Rejuon 10                 4) Osaretin, Ogbeide 11           
  7 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                         3:27.81                  
     1) Gann, Marvin 11                 2) Hunter, Nyheim 12              
     3) Orozco, Juan 12                 4) Morgan, Andrew 12              
  8 Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                          3:36.91                  
     1) Ellis, Lonnie 12                2) Manning, Treyvon 11            
     3) Wright, Jonathon 11             4) Wood, Ryan 11                  
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 6-02.25  1989        J.C. Broughton, Woodland                  
  Division I: #    5-08  2006        Susie Jackson, Napa                       
                5-01.00  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Buzo, Nicole        12 Tokay/TCAL/1           5-03.00 M@LG              10   
  2 Lam, Jaclyn         12 Lincoln (s)            5-01.00 M@LG               7   
  2 O'Connell, Caitlin  12 Pitman/CCC/1           5-01.00 M@LG               7   
  4 Getty, Taylor       10 Lincoln (s)           J5-01.00 M@LG               4   
  5 Emde, Jessica       11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        4-11.00                    1.50
  5 Hadnot, Jannell     10 Tokay/TCAL/1           4-11.00                    1.50
  7 Wilburn, Ta'lor     12 Merrill West/TCA      J4-11.00                  
  8 Trost, Maddie       12 Davis/DVC/1           J4-11.00                  
  8 Ward, Crystal       10 Franklin-S/SJAA/      J4-11.00                  
 10 Beard, Daria        11 Mont Trail/DVC/1       4-09.00                  
 10 De Sousa, Natasha   10 St. Francis/DRL/       4-09.00                  
 10 Kennedy, Sierra     11 Vacaville/MEL/1        4-09.00                  
 10 Corrigan, Kacy      11 Sheldon/DRL/1          4-09.00                  
 14 Nelson, Carly       10 Vacaville/MEL/1       J4-09.00                  
 15 Chen, Bella         10 Vacaville/MEL/1        4-07.00                  
 15 Bertomen, Hannah    12 Turlock/CCC/1          4-07.00                  
 15 Benavides, Alexa    10 Pitman/CCC/1           4-07.00                  
 15 Orange, Monae        9 Modesto/MMC/1          4-07.00                  
 -- Pavone, Jaylyn      12 Tracy/SJAA/1                NH                  
 -- Rossi, Lauren       12 Beyer/MMC/1                 NH                  
 -- Wend, Simone        12 Downey/MMC/1                NH                  
 -- Gonzalez, Danielle  11 Franklin-S/SJAA/            NH                  
 -- Jones, Haley         9 Pitman/CCC/1                NH                  
 -- Gannon, Jessica     12 Folsom/DRL/1                NH                  
 -- Schmig, Kalyn       11 Merrill West/TCA            NH                  
 -- Johnson, Marjahne   11 Merced/CCC/1                NH                  
 -- Salas, Alona        11 Mont Trail/DVC/1            NH                  
 -- VanNieuwburg, Kate  10 Vacaville/MEL/1             NH                  
 -- Hunt-Murray, Zoe     9 Davis/DVC/1                 NH                  
 -- Kang, Cassie        12 Davis/DVC/1                 NH                  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: !  7-01  1997        Darryl Feilbach, Bear Creek                 
  SJ Section: !  7-01  2005        Aiona Key, Mesa Verde                       
  Division I: #  6-10  5/20/2010   Nick Ridge, Jesuit                          
              6-02.00  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Redden, Matt        12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        6-06.00 M@LG              10   
  2 Findlay, Will       12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        6-04.00 M@LG               8   
  3 Saunders, Stedman   11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      J6-04.00 M@LG               6   
  4 Hadnot, Steve       11 Tokay/TCAL/1           6-00.00                    4   
  5 Rock, Ian           12 Davis/DVC/1           J6-00.00                    2   
  6 Tofi, Drake         12 Mont Trail/DVC/1      J6-00.00                    1   
  7 Fenton, Conner      12 Downey/MMC/1          J6-00.00                  
  7 Sperbeck, Thomas    10 Jesuit/DRL/1          J6-00.00                  
  7 Shellworth, Danny   10 Vacaville/MEL/1       J6-00.00                  
 10 Stenson, Nathan     11 Davis/DVC/1           J6-00.00                  
 11 Jauntai, Michael    12 Sheldon/DRL/1         J6-00.00                  
 11 Purewal, Harman     10 Golden Valley/CC      J6-00.00                  
 13 Davis, Tyler        11 Buhach Colony/CC       5-10.00                  
 13 Marable, Denzelle   12 Downey/MMC/1           5-10.00                  
 13 Bullock, Dewitt     11 Stagg/TCAL/1           5-10.00                  
 13 King, Roland        12 Enochs/MMC/1           5-10.00                  
 17 Small, Lanzo        10 Lincoln (s)            5-08.00                  
 17 Mah, Dominic        12 Beyer/MMC/1            5-08.00                  
 17 Broadway, Nicholas  11 Franklin-S/SJAA/       5-08.00                  
 17 Johnson, Neco       11 Lincoln (s)            5-08.00                  
 17 Rexroth, Sam        12 Davis/DVC/1            5-08.00                  
 17 Manning, Treyvon    11 Stagg/TCAL/1           5-08.00                  
 17 Pinder, Deon        11 Merrill West/TCA       5-08.00                  
 17 Salinas, Daniel     12 Napa/MEL/1             5-08.00                  
 17 Fehring, Jason      10 Napa/MEL/1             5-08.00                  
 -- Williams, Michael   12 Buhach Colony/CC            NH                  
 -- Judish, Titus       10 Pitman/CCC/1                NH                  
 -- Maxwell, Cory       10 Atwater/CCC/1               NH                  
 -- Holbert, Matthew    11 Wood/MEL/1                  NH                  
 -- Lucas, Elijah       12 Bear Creek/SJAA/            NH                  
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13-06  2005        Brysun Stately, Cordova                     
  Division I: # 12-03  2005        Stephanie Bagen, Granite Bay                
  Division I: # 12-03  2005        Samantha  Weaver, Lodi                      
              9-11.00  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Sydney    11 Ponderosa/DRL/1       12-00.00 M@LG              10   
  2 Carbullido, Haley   10 St. Francis/DRL/      10-11.00 M@LG               8   
  3 Pettis, Lexi        11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      10-05.00 M@LG               6   
  4 Trageser, Kylee     10 Ponderosa/DRL/1        9-11.00 M@LG               4   
  5 Cipponeri, Nicole   11 Turlock/CCC/1         J9-11.00 M@LG               2   
  6 Fletcher, Kyndel    12 Pitman/CCC/1           9-05.00                    0.50
  6 Harris, Amanda      11 Golden Valley/CC       9-05.00                    0.50
  8 VanDiemen, Brianna  11 Lodi/SJAA/1           J9-05.00                  
  9 Brooks, Rachel      12 Davis/DVC/1            8-11.00                  
 10 Butcher, Brooke     12 Tracy/SJAA/1          J8-11.00                  
 11 Cook, Ariane        12 Tracy/SJAA/1          J8-11.00                  
 12 Gantar, Danielle     9 Davis/DVC/1            8-05.00                  
 12 Guerrero, Jordan    10 Vacaville/MEL/1        8-05.00                  
 14 Pinkerton, Carly    12 Lincoln (s)           J8-05.00                  
 15 Severson, Claire    11 Turlock/CCC/1         J8-05.00                  
 16 Grochau, Faith      12 Grace Davis/MMC/       7-11.00                  
 17 Merritt, Jamie      11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        7-05.00                  
 17 Zavala, Taylor      11 Pitman/CCC/1           7-05.00                  
 17 Feaster, Katherine  10 Vacaville/MEL/1        7-05.00                  
 17 Tran, Linda         12 Mont Trail/DVC/1       7-05.00                  
 21 Mellon, Chris       12 Davis/DVC/1           J7-05.00                  
 21 Ali, Amber          12 Tokay/TCAL/1          J7-05.00                  
 -- Bua, Michelle       12 Tokay/TCAL/1                NH                  
 -- McCoy, Olivia       10 Napa/MEL/1                  NH                  
 -- Whitt, Maggie        9 Napa/MEL/1                  NH                  
 -- Denton, Rachel       9 Vacaville/MEL/1             NH                  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 17-04  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                     
  SJ Section: ! 17-04  2006        Ryan Shuler, Granite Bay                    
  Division I: # 17-04  2006        Ryan Shuler, Granite Bay                    
  Division I: # 17-04  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                     
             13-07.00  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Rock, Ian           12 Davis/DVC/1           14-07.00 M@LG              10   
  2 White, Reed         11 Vacaville/MEL/1       14-01.00 M@LG               8   
  3 Madden, AJ          12 Wood/MEL/1            13-07.00 M@LG               6   
  4 Pust, Steven        11 Golden Valley/CC     J13-07.00 M@LG               4   
  5 Anderson, Colin     10 Lodi/SJAA/1          J13-07.00 M@LG               2   
  6 Wakerlin, Robert    10 Napa/MEL/1           J13-07.00 M@LG               1   
  7 Nava, Alejandro     11 Franklin-S/SJAA/      13-01.00                  
  8 Brown, Tyler        12 Napa/MEL/1           J13-01.00                  
  9 Pust, Ryan           9 Golden Valley/CC     J13-01.00                  
 10 Sandler, David      12 Lincoln (s)          J13-01.00                  
 11 Schallberger, Jaco  10 Tokay/TCAL/1          12-07.00                  
 11 Maxwell, Cory       10 Atwater/CCC/1         12-07.00                  
 11 Parisis, George     12 Tokay/TCAL/1          12-07.00                  
 14 Aquino, Dominic     11 Golden Valley/CC     J12-07.00                  
 14 Moyle, Nicholas     12 Merrill West/TCA     J12-07.00                  
 16 Wiegant, Max        10 Lodi/SJAA/1          J12-07.00                  
 17 Waldren, Chase      10 Vacaville/MEL/1       12-01.00                  
 17 Wittstruck, Caleb   12 Pitman/CCC/1          12-01.00                  
 17 Woo, Justin         11 Tracy/SJAA/1          12-01.00                  
 20 Schallberger, Zayn  12 Tokay/TCAL/1         J12-01.00                  
 20 Brye, Bevin         11 Modesto/MMC/1        J12-01.00                  
 22 Osland, Troy        11 Jesuit/DRL/1         J12-01.00                  
 23 Tofi, Drake         12 Mont Trail/DVC/1      11-07.00                  
 24 Hallberg, Davis     10 Elk Grove/DVC/1      J11-07.00                  
 25 McAfee, Alex        11 Jesuit/DRL/1          11-01.00                  
 26 Hill, Stephen       12 Davis/DVC/1          J11-01.00                  
 26 Porras, Edward      12 Modesto/MMC/1        J11-01.00                  
 -- Gaskin, Mathew      11 Jesuit/DRL/1                NH                  
 -- Ortega, Luke        11 Modesto/MMC/1               NH                  
 -- Aguiar, Matt        11 Ponderosa/DRL/1             NH                  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
==================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 20-05.50  2005        Brittany Daniels, West                   
  Division I: # 20-05.50  2005        Brittany Daniels, West                   
                16-08.00  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Shea        11 Grace Davis/MMC/      19-00.00 M@LG    NWI  10   
  2 Hadnot, Jannell     10 Tokay/TCAL/1          17-11.00 M@LG    NWI   8   
  3 O'Connell, Caitlin  12 Pitman/CCC/1          17-05.75 M@LG    NWI   6   
  4 Lam, Jaclyn         12 Lincoln (s)           17-04.00 M@LG    NWI   4   
  5 Thompson, Brionna   11 Franklin-EG/DVC/      17-01.75 M@LG    NWI   2   
  6 Schuhmeier, Phoeni  11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      17-01.50 M@LG    NWI   1   
  7 Booz, Cierra         9 Turlock/CCC/1         16-09.50 M@LG    NWI 
  8 Osumah, Mary        12 Mont Trail/DVC/1      16-06.00         NWI 
  9 Caras, Maryanne     11 St. Mary's/TCAL/      16-05.75         NWI 
 10 Furtado, Andrea     11 St. Francis/DRL/      16-05.50         NWI 
 11 Wilburn, Ta'lor     12 Merrill West/TCA      16-05.00         NWI 
 12 Stanford, Ashley    11 Fairfield/MEL/1       16-03.00         NWI 
 13 Martinez, Grethel   12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      16-01.25         NWI 
 14 Westerterp, Katie   11 Lodi/SJAA/1           16-00.00         NWI 
 15 Gardner, Rachel     11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      15-11.50         NWI 
 16 Wend, Simone        12 Downey/MMC/1          15-10.25         NWI 
 17 Brown, Dallas       12 Vacaville/MEL/1       15-08.50         NWI 
 18 LaBelle, Jocelyn    12 Davis/DVC/1           15-04.00         NWI 
 19 Dumlao, Marissa     11 St. Francis/DRL/      15-01.25         NWI 
 19 Poppoff, Alexis     12 Tracy/SJAA/1          15-01.25         NWI 
 21 VanNieuwburg, Kate  10 Vacaville/MEL/1       14-11.00         NWI 
 22 Santos, Alyssa      11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      14-06.00         NWI 
 23 Reed, Samara        11 Merced/CCC/1          14-03.00         NWI 
 24 Lilly, Lauren       12 Merced/CCC/1          13-08.00         NWI 
 25 Zavala, Marcelina   10 Napa/MEL/1            13-07.75         NWI 
 -- Taylor, Haliegh     12 Merrill West/TCA          FOUL             
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
==================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 25-10.75  1968        Heulon Hewitt, Merced                    
  Division I: #    23-04  2007        Roman Gray, Laguna Creek                 
                21-05.00  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
  1 Rock, Ian           12 Davis/DVC/1           22-04.00 M@LG    NWI  10   
  2 Jensen, Cody        12 Napa/MEL/1            21-09.75 M@LG    NWI   8   
  3 Sloan, Eric         11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      21-09.25 M@LG    NWI   6   
  4 Cummings, Darian    11 Chavez/SJAA/1         21-07.50 M@LG    NWI   4   
  5 Phouminavong, Jack  12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      21-05.50 M@LG    NWI   2    21-04.25
  6 Cargill, Josh       12 Fairfield/MEL/1      J21-05.50 M@LG    NWI   1    21-0.75
  7 Okamoto, Kento      12 Davis/DVC/1           21-04.00         NWI 
  8 Finister, Ben       12 Atwater/CCC/1         21-03.00         NWI 
  8 Sperbeck, Thomas    10 Jesuit/DRL/1          21-03.00         NWI 
 10 Stenson, Nathan     11 Davis/DVC/1           21-01.50         NWI 
 11 Geiger, Romin       10 Mont Trail/DVC/1      21-00.00         NWI 
 12 Cummins, Ty         11 Downey/MMC/1          20-09.00         NWI 
 13 McClindon, Brandon  12 Merced/CCC/1          20-06.50         NWI 
 14 Ellis, Nate         12 Lodi/SJAA/1           20-05.50         NWI 
 15 Osaretin, Ogbeide   11 Grace Davis/MMC/      20-05.00         NWI 
 16 Heath, Steve        10 Jesuit/DRL/1          20-04.00         NWI 
 17 Wood, Ryan          11 Stagg/TCAL/1          20-01.75         NWI 
 18 Pinder, Deon        11 Merrill West/TCA      20-01.50         NWI 
 19 Barkley, Devan      11 Lincoln (s)           19-11.25         NWI 
 20 Buzick, Michael     11 Grace Davis/MMC/      19-11.00         NWI 
 21 Chong, Alex         11 Davis/DVC/1           19-08.00         NWI 
 21 Serpa, Denny        11 Turlock/CCC/1         19-08.00         NWI 
 21 Gaines, Devaughn    12 Armijo/MEL/1          19-08.00         NWI 
 24 Yaley, Brendan      10 Merced/CCC/1          19-07.50         NWI 
 25 Llubit, Vincent     10 Wood/MEL/1            19-07.00         NWI 
 26 Thompson, Wesley     9 St. Mary's/TCAL/      19-03.75         NWI 
 27 Mueller, Shay       11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1       19-02.75         NWI 
 28 Satchell, Isiah     12 Grace Davis/MMC/      18-11.00         NWI 
 29 Shellworth, Danny   10 Vacaville/MEL/1       18-10.00         NWI 
 30 Barker, Jesse       10 Gregori/MMC/1         18-08.00         NWI 
 30 Royal, Brian        12 Atwater/CCC/1         18-08.00         NWI 
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 188-04  1994        Suzy Powell, Downey                        
  Division I: # 147-07  2006        Lauren Guerrieri, Davis Sr.                
                111-01  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 French, Brianna     12 Vacaville/MEL/1      144-11.00 M@LG              10   
  2 Hammar, Rebecca     12 Buhach Colony/CC     143-01.00 M@LG               8   
  3 Pritchet, Nina      11 Merrill West/TCA     118-02.00 M@LG               6   
  4 Sens, Lauren        12 Elk Grove/DVC/1      117-11.00 M@LG               4   
  5 Dickerson, Victori  11 Vacaville/MEL/1      113-07.00 M@LG               2   
  6 Green, Anna         12 Merrill West/TCA     112-02.00 M@LG               1   
  7 Muskat, Kai         12 Vacaville/MEL/1      111-08.00 M@LG             
  8 Sickert, Erica      11 Pitman/CCC/1         110-05.00                  
  9 Hussey, Sarah       12 Elk Grove/DVC/1      102-08.00                  
 10 Soy, Annica         10 Lincoln (s)          101-08.00                  
 11 Lilly, Lauren       12 Merced/CCC/1         101-01.00                  
 12 Brooks, Rachel      12 Davis/DVC/1          100-02.00                  
 13 Boals, Caroline      9 St. Francis/DRL/      99-07.00                  
 14 Salemme, Natalie    11 Enochs/MMC/1          99-06.00                  
 15 Pritchard, Rashel   10 Pitman/CCC/1          97-04.00                  
 16 Sperbeck, Brooke    12 St. Francis/DRL/      96-03.00                  
 17 Schonauer, Rebecca  12 Merced/CCC/1          95-08.00                  
 18 Henderson, Olivia   10 Napa/MEL/1            93-05.00                  
 19 Holland, Jackie     12 Lincoln (s)           92-06.00                  
 20 Hamilton, Emilia    10 Davis/DVC/1           92-03.00                  
 21 Thompson, Shunteal  11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      91-11.00                  
 22 Ahloo, Jasmin       10 St. Mary's/TCAL/      91-02.00                  
 23 Doroen, Anjelica    11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      90-09.00                  
 24 Duerksen, Login     12 Tracy/SJAA/1          90-07.00                  
 25 Schweizer, Macie    12 Napa/MEL/1            89-04.00                  
 26 Franks, Brittany    12 St. Mary's/TCAL/      88-06.00                  
 27 O'Brine, Kayla       9 St. Francis/DRL/      85-06.00                  
 28 Bruder, Katrina     10 Tracy/SJAA/1          83-01.00                  
 29 De Sousa, Bianca    12 St. Francis/DRL/      82-08.00                  
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 206-06  1978        Dave Porath, Atwater                       
  Division I: # 178-09  5/21/2010   Josh Hines, Jesuit                         
                151-06  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Boals, Stephen      12 Jesuit/DRL/1         176-04.00 M@LG              10   
  2 Bleasdale, Curtis   11 Vacaville/MEL/1      168-00.00 M@LG               8   
  3 Monteiro, Marcus    12 Lodi/SJAA/1          164-01.00 M@LG               6   
  4 Gochenhour, Cody    12 Napa/MEL/1           149-00.00                    4   
  5 Donnelly, Sean      11 Pitman/CCC/1         148-11.00                    2   
  6 Hayashida, Bryan    12 Elk Grove/DVC/1      141-09.00                    1   
  7 Siscel, Garrett     12 Vacaville/MEL/1      139-09.00                  
  8 Lundeen, Clark      12 Vintage/MEL/1        138-10.00                  
  9 Letuligasenoa, Jos  11 Elk Grove/DVC/1      136-06.00                  
 10 Strohmaier, Garret  10 Jesuit/DRL/1         136-04.00                  
 11 Morgan, Andrew      12 Atwater/CCC/1        135-10.00                  
 12 Castro, Sean        12 St. Mary's/TCAL/     134-03.00                  
 13 Sitaietasi, Isaiah  11 Vacaville/MEL/1      133-03.00                  
 14 Wood, Leonard       11 Mont Trail/DVC/1     132-02.00                  
 15 Howard, Charles     11 Lincoln (s)          131-02.00                  
 16 Denton, Nick        10 Davis/DVC/1          130-00.00                  
 17 Jucutan, Matt       12 St. Mary's/TCAL/     126-07.00                  
 18 Vargas, Tre         12 Pitman/CCC/1         125-10.00                  
 19 Collazo, Andres     12 Lodi/SJAA/1          125-05.00                  
 20 Ramos, Eric         12 Buhach Colony/CC     124-03.00                  
 21 Augustus, Julius    12 Tracy/SJAA/1         123-11.00                  
 22 Gilbert, Justin     10 Enochs/MMC/1         123-10.00                  
 23 Nomellini, Joe      12 St. Mary's/TCAL/     123-02.00                  
 24 Bolf, Dylan         12 Merrill West/TCA     122-00.00                  
 25 Silva, Kyle         11 Buhach Colony/CC     121-07.00                  
 26 Van Sant, David     11 Beyer/MMC/1          119-01.00                  
 27 Jones, Trevor       12 Folsom/DRL/1         118-02.00                  
 28 Yanaz, Miguel       12 Modesto/MMC/1        114-11.00                  
 29 Trivette, Steven    11 Ponderosa/DRL/1      108-06.00                  
 30 Duden, Bryce        11 Johansen/MMC/1       107-04.00                  
 -- Hernandez, Miguel   12 Lincoln (s)               FOUL                  
 
Event 29  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 50-11.50  2003        Jessica Pressley, Laguna Creek           
  Division I: # 46-04.50  2009        Jackie Alhoo, St. Mary's                 
                36-02.00  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Hammar, Rebecca     12 Buhach Colony/CC      44-06.50 M@LG              10   
  2 French, Brianna     12 Vacaville/MEL/1       43-09.25 M@LG               8   
  3 Sickert, Erica      11 Pitman/CCC/1          36-01.75                    6   
  4 Pritchet, Nina      11 Merrill West/TCA      35-10.00                    4   
  5 Holland, Jackie     12 Lincoln (s)           35-04.00                    2   
  6 Coleman, Mandy       9 McNair/TCAL/1         34-10.50                    1   
  7 Jackson, DJ         12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      34-06.00                  
  8 Hussey, Sarah       12 Elk Grove/DVC/1       34-04.25                  
  9 Thompson, Shunteal  11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      33-06.75                  
 10 Muskat, Kai         12 Vacaville/MEL/1       33-00.00                  
 11 Guzman, Cynthia     11 Buhach Colony/CC      32-07.50                  
 12 Dickerson, Victori  11 Vacaville/MEL/1       32-02.25                  
 13 Henderson, Olivia   10 Napa/MEL/1            32-01.50                  
 14 Lilly, Lauren       12 Merced/CCC/1          31-09.50                  
 15 O'Brine, Kayla       9 St. Francis/DRL/      31-08.50                  
 16 Soy, Annica         10 Lincoln (s)           31-03.50                  
 17 Green, Anna         12 Merrill West/TCA      31-01.25                  
 18 McCray, Imani       10 St. Francis/DRL/      31-00.00                  
 19 Mapu, Luamalae      12 Elk Grove/DVC/1       30-11.00                  
 20 Bryant, Jamie       12 Merced/CCC/1          30-10.25                  
 21 Dunn, Brittany      12 Pleasant Grove/D      30-07.00                  
 22 Doroen, Anjelica    11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      30-02.50                  
 23 Bryant, Special     10 Franklin-S/SJAA/      29-07.50                  
 24 Boals, Caroline      9 St. Francis/DRL/      29-04.00                  
 25 Beard, Daria        11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      29-01.00                  
 26 Schweizer, Macie    12 Napa/MEL/1            29-00.00                  
 27 Harrison, Jewelisa  10 Grace Davis/MMC/      28-09.50                  
 28 Salemme, Natalie    11 Enochs/MMC/1          28-07.25                  
 29 Hamilton, Emilia    10 Davis/DVC/1           28-06.50                  
 30 Scott, Asiana       11 McNair/TCAL/1         25-02.00                  
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 65-10.75  1978        Dave Porath, Atwater                     
  Division I: #    58-08  5/20/2010   Jeremy Hines, Jesuit                     
                50-02.00  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Boals, Stephen      12 Jesuit/DRL/1          58-10.75#M@LG              10   
  2 Bleasdale, Curtis   11 Vacaville/MEL/1       50-07.25 M@LG               8   
  3 Nahigan, Carl       11 St. Mary's/TCAL/      50-04.00 M@LG               6   
  4 Trembley, Josh      12 Vintage/MEL/1         50-01.50                    4   
  5 Denton, Nick        10 Davis/DVC/1           49-05.50                    2   
  6 Nooner, Riley       12 Ponderosa/DRL/1       49-05.00                    1   
  7 Castro, Sean        12 St. Mary's/TCAL/      47-10.50                  
  8 Hayashida, Bryan    12 Elk Grove/DVC/1       47-06.75                  
  9 Priestly, Jason     12 Napa/MEL/1            46-10.75                  
 10 Strohmaier, Garret  10 Jesuit/DRL/1          46-08.75                  
 11 Augustine, Andrew   10 Jesuit/DRL/1          46-05.75                  
 12 Moreno, Russel      12 Merrill West/TCA      46-05.00                  
 13 Queirolo, Knight    12 St. Mary's/TCAL/      45-11.25                  
 14 Howard, Charles     11 Lincoln (s)           45-06.00                  
 15 King, LaRyan        12 Vacaville/MEL/1       44-04.00                  
 16 Silva, Kyle         11 Buhach Colony/CC      44-03.50                  
 17 Walker, Aaron       12 Tracy/SJAA/1          43-01.50                  
 18 Gabbard, Eric       10 Vacaville/MEL/1       42-09.75                  
 19 Ramos, Eric         12 Buhach Colony/CC      42-08.50                  
 20 Woods, Matthew      11 Atwater/CCC/1         42-02.00                  
 21 Hernandez, Miguel   12 Lincoln (s)           42-01.50                  
 22 VanDemien, Chase    11 Johansen/MMC/1        42-00.00                  
 23 Collazo, Andres     12 Lodi/SJAA/1           41-03.50                  
 24 Delgado, Ivan       11 Pitman/CCC/1          40-09.25                  
 25 Brase, Keith        12 Laguna Creek/DVC      40-08.00                  
 26 McCloud, Malcolm    11 Downey/MMC/1          40-06.00                  
 27 Alvarado, Victor    11 Johansen/MMC/1        40-05.75                  
 28 Simien, Isaac       12 Laguna Creek/DVC      40-03.75                  
 29 Aleman, Peter       12 Buhach Colony/CC      39-10.00                  
 30 Zimmerle, William   11 Franklin-EG/DVC/      39-02.75                  
 30 Hernandez, Peter    11 Johansen/MMC/1        39-02.75                  
 32 Machuca, Anthony    12 Tracy/SJAA/1          38-11.25                  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
==================================================================================
  SJ Section: !    44-00  2004        Brittany Daniels, West                   
  Division I: # 43-02.50  2005        Brittany Daniels, West                   
                35-03.00  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Shea        11 Grace Davis/MMC/      38-04.75 M@LG    NWI  10   
  2 Hadnot, Jannell     10 Tokay/TCAL/1          38-03.50 M@LG    NWI   8    38-02
  3 Lam, Jaclyn         12 Lincoln (s)          J38-03.50 M@LG    NWI   6    38-01
  4 Stanford, Ashley    11 Fairfield/MEL/1       37-02.50 M@LG    NWI   4   
  5 Wilburn, Ta'lor     12 Merrill West/TCA      37-00.00 M@LG    NWI   2   
  6 Kurywchak, Danylle  11 Ponderosa/DRL/1       36-08.50 M@LG    NWI   1   
  7 O'Connell, Caitlin  12 Pitman/CCC/1          36-07.50 M@LG    NWI 
  8 Cook, Daria          9 Vacaville/MEL/1       36-02.00 M@LG    NWI 
  9 Carroll, Aubrey     12 Pleasant Grove/D      36-01.00 M@LG    NWI 
 10 Wend, Simone        12 Downey/MMC/1          34-10.50         NWI 
 11 Brown, Dallas       12 Vacaville/MEL/1       34-05.75         NWI 
 12 Gardner, Rachel     11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      34-04.50         NWI 
 12 Caras, Maryanne     11 St. Mary's/TCAL/      34-04.50         NWI 
 14 Williams, Mikayle   11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      34-02.00         NWI 
 15 VanNieuwburg, Kate  10 Vacaville/MEL/1       33-11.50         NWI 
 16 Martinez, Grethel   12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      32-11.50         NWI 
 17 Hinijosa, Mercedes  12 Franklin-S/SJAA/      32-11.00         NWI 
 18 Santos, Alyssa      11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      32-10.50         NWI 
 19 Lilly, Lauren       12 Merced/CCC/1          32-10.25         NWI 
 19 Hunt-Murray, Zoe     9 Davis/DVC/1           32-10.25         NWI 
 21 LaBelle, Jocelyn    12 Davis/DVC/1           32-10.00         NWI 
 22 Gibson, Ali         12 St. Mary's/TCAL/      32-02.50         NWI 
 23 Trost, Maddie       12 Davis/DVC/1           31-09.50         NWI 
 24 Johnson, Marjahne   11 Merced/CCC/1          31-09.00         NWI 
 25 Beck, Rachel        10 St. Francis/DRL/      31-06.50         NWI 
 26 Nguyen, Lina        11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      31-04.50         NWI 
 27 Reed, Samara        11 Merced/CCC/1          31-03.00         NWI 
 28 Bertomen, Hannah    12 Turlock/CCC/1         30-10.50         NWI 
 29 Kennedy, Sierra     11 Vacaville/MEL/1       30-10.00         NWI 
 30 De Sousa, Bianca    12 St. Francis/DRL/      30-00.50         NWI 
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
==================================================================================
  SJ Section: !    51-06  2006        Zuheir Sharif, Franklin-EG               
  Division I: # 48-10.50  2005        Zuheir Sharif, Franklin-EG               
                44-08.00  M@LG
    Name              Year School                  Finals              Wind Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Eric         11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      47-09.75 M@LG    NWI  10   
  2 Phouminavong, Jack  12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      46-08.00 M@LG    NWI   8   
  3 Brown, Isaiah       11 Fairfield/MEL/1       46-03.50 M@LG    NWI   6   
  4 Sperbeck, Thomas    10 Jesuit/DRL/1          45-00.00 M@LG    NWI   4   
  5 Cummings, Darian    11 Chavez/SJAA/1         44-10.00 M@LG    NWI   2   
  6 Pinder, Deon        11 Merrill West/TCA      44-06.00         NWI   1   
  7 Vernon-Scott, Doug  11 Folsom/DRL/1          43-10.00         NWI 
  8 McClindon, Brandon  12 Merced/CCC/1          43-08.00         NWI 
  9 Terrell, Devonni    12 Sheldon/DRL/1         43-03.00         NWI 
 10 Stenson, Nathan     11 Davis/DVC/1           43-01.50         NWI 
 11 Kaigler, Will       12 Merrill West/TCA      42-08.00         NWI 
 12 Lucas, Elijah       12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      42-06.00         NWI 
 13 Turner, Travis      11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      42-05.50         NWI 
 14 Perez, Noe          12 Modesto/MMC/1         42-04.50         NWI 
 15 Lewis, Michael      12 McNair/TCAL/1         42-02.50         NWI 
 16 Lindsey, Andre      10 Stagg/TCAL/1          42-00.00         NWI 
 17 Austin, Matthew     11 Davis/DVC/1           41-11.00         NWI 
 18 Solorio, Josue      12 Pitman/CCC/1          40-04.00         NWI 
 19 Stavrioundakis, St  11 Modesto/MMC/1         40-02.50         NWI 
 20 Serpa, Denny        11 Turlock/CCC/1         40-00.50         NWI 
 21 Rexroth, Sam        12 Davis/DVC/1           40-00.00         NWI 
 -- Barnes, Brandon     12 Beyer/MMC/1                 ND         NWI 
 -- Vaught, Kylo        11 Downey/MMC/1                ND         NWI 
 -- Yaley, Brendan      10 Merced/CCC/1                ND         NWI 
 -- Heath, Steve        10 Jesuit/DRL/1                ND         NWI 
 -- Finister, Ben       12 Atwater/CCC/1               ND         NWI 
 -- Maldonado, Carlos   10 Atwater/CCC/1               ND         NWI 
 -- Powers, Colin       11 Napa/MEL/1                  ND         NWI 
 -- Llubit, Vincent     10 Wood/MEL/1                  ND         NWI 
 -- Bowen, Spencer      12 Davis/DVC/1                 ND         NWI 
 -- Young, Dean Orland  10 Armijo/MEL/1                ND         NWI 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ          43        2) Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ         42   
    3) Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ          37.50     4) Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ    37   
    5) Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ      28        6) Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ            27.50
    7) Edison/TCAL/1/SJ            26        8) St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ       25   
    9) Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ        24        9) Lincoln (s)                24   
   11) Enochs/MMC/1/SJ             23       12) Pitman/CCC/1/SJ            20.50
   13) Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ      18.50    14) Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ           18   
   15) Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ          15       16) Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ             14   
   17) Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ      13       18) Merced/CCC/1/SJ            12   
   19) Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ             10       20) Vintage/MEL/1/SJ            8   
   21) Davis/DVC/1/SJ               7       22) Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ        6   
   23) Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ           4       23) Beyer/MMC/1/SJ              4   
   25) Turlock/CCC/1/SJ             3       26) Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ        2   
   26) Atwater/CCC/1/SJ             2       28) McNair/TCAL/1/SJ            1   
   28) Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Davis/DVC/1/SJ              86        2) Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ            56   
    3) Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ          31        4) Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ       26   
    5) Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ          25        5) Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ         25   
    7) Lincoln (s)                 23        8) Grant/DVC/1/SJ             22   
    9) Edison/TCAL/1/SJ            20        9) Beyer/MMC/1/SJ             20   
   11) Napa/MEL/1/SJ               19       11) Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ    19   
   11) Atwater/CCC/1/SJ            19       14) Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ     18   
   15) Fairfield/MEL/1/SJ          16       16) St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ       12   
   17) Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ      10       18) Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ              9   
   19) Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ             6       19) Wood/MEL/1/SJ               6   
   19) Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ              6       22) Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ             4   
   22) Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ           4       22) Vintage/MEL/1/SJ            4   
   25) Pitman/CCC/1/SJ              2       25) Grace Davis/MMC/1/SJ        2   
   25) Armijo/MEL/1/SJ              2       25) Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ            2   
   29) Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ       1       29) Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ        1