Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field - 5/15/2013 to 5/17/2013        
                        Division 1 - Trials and Finals                         
                             Elk Grove High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 45.78  2005        West, West                                  
  Division I: # 47.08  2005        West, West                                  
  Division I: # 47.08  2007        Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG                    
     M@Large: @ 49.78                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pitman/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  49.21@ 
     1) Derr, Kelsee 12                 2) Littlefield, Claire 11         
     3) Clay, Kiana 9                   4) Cariaso, Lauren 10             
  2 Merced/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  49.78@ 
     1) Barnes, Jerryca 11              2) Brown, Taylor 11               
     3) Beecham, Timani 12              4) Stanke, Megan 12               
  3 Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                               50.10  
     1) Leisure, Tierra 11              2) Smith, Jazmine 11              
     3) Edwards, Britney 9              4) Meyers, Monica 10              
  4 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                              50.34  
     1) Guillory, Jeaneve 12            2) Mosby, Jazunique 12            
     3) Chatman, Brittney 12            4) Omitade, Whitney 11            
  5 Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                          50.38  
     1) Ventura, Rhylie 10              2) Daniels, Mia 9                 
     3) Archuleta, Ane' 11              4) Thomas, Imani 11               
  6 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               50.41  
     1) Bolton, Jessica 12              2) O'Donnell, Kristina 9          
     3) Pears, Jasmine 12               4) Andrus, Sabrina 10             
  7 Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                                 50.50  
     1) Proiette, Sydney 12             2) Tristant, Dominique 12         
     3) Baker, Amanda 9                 4) Gode, Keily 11                 
Section  2 Finals
  1 Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                             48.20@  10   
     1) Ezimora, Ifunanya 10            2) Montanez, Cecily 9             
     3) Dike, Chinyere 10               4) Winters, Desiree 12            
  2 Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               48.43@   8   
     1) Parker, Porcia 11               2) Gilliam, Diamond 10            
     3) Harris, Ashley 10               4) Reed, Lauren 10                
  3 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                          48.79@   6   
     1) Levy, Ciara 11                  2) Levels-Morgan, Myquis 12       
     3) Herring, Taneicia 11            4) Hammond, Zaire 9               
  4 St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                             49.20@   5   
     1) Adams, Brittany 11              2) Arndt, Ariane 9                
     3) Reyna, Kiani 9                  4) Hunter, Sydney 10              
  5 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                             49.27@   4   
     1) Williams, Schantel 10           2) Green, Keilani 10              
     3) Franco, Mia 9                   4) Dike, Ginika 11                
  6 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                   49.35@   3    49.345
     1) Stephens, Rose 12               2) Sumner, Han-ah 11              
     3) John, Joseena 9                 4) Eaton, Ellie 12                
  7 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                                 49.35@   2    49.347
     1) Brown, I'Yanna 11               2) Jones, Amari 10                
     3) Singh, Raya 11                  4) Mullen, Breanna 11             
  8 Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                                 49.99    1   
     1) Shirhall, Liesl 12              2) Stout, Kyleigh 11              
     3) Dyok, Christina 12              4) Carter, Leah 12                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 40.91  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                            
  Division I: # 41.72  2010        Jesuit, Jesuit                              
                       K Brown, J Wallace, L Pilorin, R Frasier          
     M@Large: @ 43.44                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                               42.46@ 
     1) Sienes, Jose 11                 2) Martinez, Armando 12           
     3) Bohamera, Nicholas 12           4) Tank, Aidan 9                  
  2 Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                               43.20@  43.195
     1) Stacy, Dylan 11                 2) Williamson, Tyus 10            
     3) George, Colton 11               4) Rotteveel, Alex 11             
  3 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                             43.22@ 
     1) Furuoka, Cory 11                2) Nesbitt, Leontae 12            
     3) Ruiz, Fabian 12                 4) Gaines, Isaiah 12              
  4 Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               43.47  
     1) Scalero, Tyrone 10              2) Bruks, Nicolas 12              
     3) Culver, Matt 12                 4) Roberds, Alex 12               
  5 Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                                 43.74  
     1) Corbett, James 11               2) Setterlund, Jeff 11            
     3) Kline, Troy 12                  4) Giles, Brent 11                
  6 Vintage/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                 44.45  
     1) Beck, Brandon 12                2) Maher, Dakota 10               
     3) Carlile, Andrew 12              4) Montanez, Victor 11            
  7 McNair/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                                 44.73  
     1) Coleman, Carl 12                2) Kargbo, George 12              
     3) Stark, Jonathan 12              4) Santos, Manny 11               
Section  2 Finals
  1 Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                           42.15@  10   
     1) Moreno, Matthew 12              2) Jefferson, Chandler 12         
     3) Andrews, DeAngelo 11            4) Webster, Jayce 12              
  2 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                             42.45@   8   
     1) Ratliff, Jaelin 11              2) Norman, Javonte 10             
     3) Caston, Parker 9                4) Dike, Kaodi 12                 
  3 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               42.48@   6   
     1) Worsham, Dominick 10            2) Youngberg, Zach 12             
     3) Williams, Bryce 11              4) Sipes, Jacob 11                
  4 Merced/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                  42.62@   5   
     1) Crane, Elihah 11                2) Yaley, Brendan 12              
     3) Montanez, Johnny 12             4) Toney, Trenton 12              
  5 Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                                  42.68@   4   
     1) Castelle, Chris 9               2) Elenberger, Jason 11           
     3) Neczypor, Jacy 11               4) Mitsch, Austin 12              
  6 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                 43.20@   3    43.193
     1) Vargas, Ramon 12                2) Hoofard, Dallas 12             
     3) Kemp, Edward 11                 4) Najera, Michael 12             
  7 Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                               43.59    2   
     1) Houston, Bryce 12               2) Soso, Keandre 12               
     3) Wright, Zach 10                 4) Short, Aaron 11                
  8 Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                             47.74    1   
     1) Brown, Colin 12                 2) Brendel, Tyler 10              
     3) Ellison, Tony 11                4) Baiocchi, Lucas 10             
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run -Alley Start
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 4:38.15  2007        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                  
  Division I: # 4:50.99  2007        Chelsea Reilly, Davis Sr.                 
     M@Large: @ 5:19.44                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Makau, Faith              12 Enochs/MMC/1           4:58.50@  10   
  2 Meads, Sophie             11 Davis/DVC/1            5:02.21@   8   
  3 Myers, Miranda            10 St. Francis/DRL/       5:02.24@   6   
  4 Teaford, Laney            12 Davis/DVC/1            5:02.86@   5   
  5 LaRocco, Lauren           11 St. Francis/DRL/       5:03.06@   4   
  6 O'Keeffe, Fiona            9 Davis/DVC/1            5:03.75@   3   
  7 Bilo, Peyton              10 St. Francis/DRL/       5:04.20@   2   
  8 Mills, Mackenzie          12 Vintage/MEL/1          5:04.75@   1   
  9 Rawson, Madison           11 St. Francis/DRL/       5:06.61@ 
 10 Boudreaux, Camille        10 St. Francis/DRL/       5:07.04@ 
 11 Banks, Mariyah            11 Golden Valle           5:14.56@ 
 12 Velez, Ellie              10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        5:16.59@ 
 13 Gosting, Sierra            9 Rocklin/SFL/1          5:17.75@ 
 14 Meredith, Lizzie          11 Del Oro/SFL/1          5:17.79@ 
 15 Hughes, Jacklyn           10 Franklin-EG/DVC/       5:18.34@ 
 16 Sewell, Breanna           11 Vacaville/MEL/1        5:20.53  
 17 Dulgar, Briana             9 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        5:21.76  
 18 McPherson, Jeanne-Marie   10 Davis/DVC/1            5:22.15  
 19 Newton, Kamra             10 Mont Trail/DVC/1       5:24.22  
 20 DiPentino, Rosemarie      11 Woodcreek/SFL/1        5:26.48  
 21 Ellett, Hannah            12 Buhach Colony/CC       5:26.97  
 22 Overman, BreAnna          12 Armijo/MEL/1           5:30.04  
 23 Stanislaw, Lauren         11 Beyer/MMC/1            5:31.14  
 24 Barthelmes, Amanda        10 Wood/MEL/1             5:31.91  
 25 Sousa, Emily              11 Tokay/TCAL/1           5:31.94  
 26 Mendoza, Savannah          9 Modesto/MMC/1          5:32.95  
 27 Thai, Dorothy             12 McNair/TCAL/1          5:34.52  
 28 Chuong, Shellin           12 Beyer/MMC/1            5:34.80  
 29 Daley, Cassidy            12 Lodi/SJAA/1            5:35.76  
 30 Magana, Jackie            10 Atwater/CCC/1          5:35.86  
 31 Parker, Rochelle          12 Golden Valle           5:39.33  
 32 Loyola, Jasmine           10 Tokay/TCAL/1           5:41.03  
 33 Mejia, Mayra              12 Lodi/SJAA/1            5:41.08  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run -Alley Start
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 4:00.29  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank               
  Division I: # 4:16.80  2011        Trevor Halsted, Davis Sr.                 
     M@Large: @ 4:28.88                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brendel, Trent            12 Granite Bay/SFL        4:14.37#  10   
  2 Migliozzi, Garrett        11 Nevada Union/SFL       4:16.57#   8   
  3 Horvath, Jon              12 Woodcreek/SFL/1        4:17.64@   6   
  4 Miao, George              11 Rocklin/SFL/1          4:18.36@   5   
  5 Ploeg, Jack               10 Elk Grove/DVC/1        4:22.16@   4   
  6 Scranton, Jack            12 Davis/DVC/1            4:24.05@   3   
  7 Laca, Jasper              11 Davis/DVC/1            4:24.73@   2   
  8 Heese, Noah               12 Modesto/MMC/1          4:25.16@   1   
  9 Stephens, Trevor          12 Del Oro/SFL/1          4:25.61@ 
 10 Alvarado, Abraham         12 Atwater/CCC/1          4:25.94@ 
 11 Song, Brian               10 Davis/DVC/1            4:25.97@ 
 12 Garcia, Jacob             12 Wood/MEL/1             4:26.32@ 
 13 Stoll, Sam                12 Jesuit/DRL/1           4:27.10@ 
 14 McKeever, Zach            10 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1       4:27.12@ 
 15 Zeltner, Jake             12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1        4:27.55@ 
 16 Gonzalez, Isaac           11 Pitman/CCC/1           4:30.18  
 17 Cudworth, Spencer         11 Pleasant Grove/D       4:30.92  
 18 Motz, Daniel              12 Atwater/CCC/1          4:31.03  
 19 Piggee, Latee             12 Franklin-S/SJAA/       4:32.81  
 20 Kobylka, Jack             11 Vintage/MEL/1          4:35.08  
 21 Goodwin, Jacob            12 Folsom/DRL/1           4:39.92  
 22 Gonzalez, Carlos          11 Tokay/TCAL/1           4:40.59  
 23 Osgood, Andrew            12 Downey/MMC/1           4:41.13  
 24 Alania, Marc               9 Modesto/MMC/1          4:42.05  
 25 Rounsavall, Caleb         12 Armijo/MEL/1           4:43.02  
 26 Hastings, Alec             9 Tokay/TCAL/1           4:44.07  
 27 Alcantara, Johnathan      10 Gregori/MMC/1          4:44.69  
 28 Bergman, Christopher         Tokay/TCAL/1           4:49.23  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13.69  2012        Daje Pugh, Fairfield                        
  Division I: # 13.90  2012        Daje Pugh, Fairfield                        
     M@Large: @ 15.77                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Cartan, Natalie           12 Rocklin/SFL/1            15.58@ 
  2 Earl, Mariah              12 Vacaville/MEL/1          15.76@ 
  3 Menil, Clarissa           11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         16.03  
  4 Baker, Amanda              9 Del Oro/SFL/1            16.04  
  5 Southards, Margaret       12 Merrill West/TCA         16.06  
  6 Stephens, Rose            12 Davis/DVC/1              16.08  
  7 Hadnot, Jannell           12 Tokay/TCAL/1             16.12  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Cook, Daria               11 Vacaville/MEL/1          14.02@  10   
  2 Perry, Pattriana          11 Vacaville/MEL/1          14.24@   8   
  3 Levy, Ciara               11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         14.65@   6   
  4 Vance, Nia                10 Vacaville/MEL/1          15.19@   5   
  5 Schnabel, Amanda          11 St. Francis/DRL/         15.32@   4   
  6 Hepworth, Grace           10 Pleasant Grove/D         15.77@   3   
  7 Derr, Kelsee              12 Pitman/CCC/1             16.09    2   
  8 Dyok, Christina           12 Rocklin/SFL/1            16.83    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13.86  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division I: # 14.14  2009        Kyler Martin, Vacaville                     
     M@Large: @ 15.27                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Rogers, Roshaan           11 Woodcreek/SFL/1          15.26@ 
  2 Corbett, James            11 Del Oro/SFL/1            15.36   15.354
  3 Ito, Chris                12 Franklin-EG/DVC/         15.71  
  4 Anderson, Colin           12 Lodi/SJAA/1              15.74  
  5 Clancy, Kyle              10 Davis/DVC/1              15.78  
  6 Chen, Dorian              12 Franklin-EG/DVC/         16.08  
  7 Stusiak, Daniel           11 Granite Bay/SFL          16.23  
  8 Perry, Jonathan           10 Sheldon/DRL/1            16.27  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: +0.0
  1 Lindsey, Andre            12 Stagg/TCAL/1             14.47@  10   
  2 Easter, Alonzo            12 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1         14.61@   8   
  3 Hoofard, Dallas           12 Atwater/CCC/1            14.77@   6   
  4 Lee, Dwayne               12 Bear Creek/SJAA/         14.88@   5   
  5 Legge, Jacob              12 Ponderosa/DRL/1          14.90@   4   
  6 Carter, Austin            11 Folsom/DRL/1             14.94@   3   
  7 Woods, Tre Shon           10 Roseville/SFL/1          15.36    2    15.357
  8 Thompson, Wesley          11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         15.39    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 53.47  2003        Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon                    
  Division I: # 55.73  2011        Cierra Jordan, Edison                       
     M@Large: @ 59.02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wright, Annie             10 Granite Bay/SFL          58.64@ 
  2 Thompson, Elizabeth       11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         59.37  
  3 Proiette, Sydney          12 Del Oro/SFL/1            59.73   59.723
  4 Brown, Taylor             11 Merced/CCC/1             59.73   59.728
  5 Montes, Jocelyn           11 Turlock/CCC/1          1:00.18  
  6 Guerrero, Jordan          12 Vacaville/MEL/1        1:00.46  
  7 Smith, Amari               9 Franklin-EG/DVC/       1:00.57  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Reed, Lauren              10 Rodriguez/MEL/1          55.85@  10   
  2 Coward, Brandy            10 Buhach Colony/CC         56.41@   8   
  3 Eaton, Ellie              12 Davis/DVC/1              56.62@   6   
  4 Arndt, Ariane              9 St. Francis/DRL/         57.35@   5   
  5 Tucker, Kamaya            12 Laguna Creek/DVC         57.63@   4   
  6 Woolbright, Carlondra     12 Edison/TCAL/1            57.90@   3   
  7 Hunter, Sydney            10 St. Francis/DRL/         58.97@   2   
  8 Bryant, Malia              9 Vacaville/MEL/1        1:00.58    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 46.53  1997        Eddie Levine, Golden Valley                 
  Division I: # 47.95  2011        Romon Bridge, Edison                        
     M@Large: @ 50.13                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Singleton, Deshawn        11 Franklin-EG/DVC/         49.67@ 
  2 Sexton, Jahmar            11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         49.97@ 
  3 Vargas, Ramon             12 Atwater/CCC/1            50.07@ 
  4 Brown, Colin              12 Granite Bay/SFL          50.21  
  5 Lopes, Blake              12 Downey/MMC/1             50.31  
  6 Culver, Matt              12 Ponderosa/DRL/1          50.74  
  7 Lundy, Chris              10 Pleasant Grove/D         51.16  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Houston, Bryce            12 Rodriguez/MEL/1          48.10@  10   
  2 Stone, Cameron            10 Sheldon/DRL/1            48.39@   8   
  3 Martinez, Armando         12 Elk Grove/DVC/1          49.10@   6   
  4 Tuttle, Johnathon         11 Del Oro/SFL/1            49.11@   5   
  5 Gaines, Isaiah            12 Franklin-S/SJAA/         49.26@   4   
  6 Huynh, Adam               12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         50.05@   3   
  7 Brooks, Terris            12 Armijo/MEL/1             50.32    2   
  8 Lang, Drew                12 Sheldon/DRL/1            50.50    1   
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 11.58  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  Division I: # 11.97  2010        Kashae Knox, Pleasant Grove                 
     M@Large: @ 12.61                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.8
  1 Hendrix, Chanisse         12 Roseville/SFL/1          12.64  
  2 Epps, Alanna              10 Rodriguez/MEL/1          12.70  
  3 Dike, Ginika              11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         12.84   12.832
  4 Jones, Amari              10 Sheldon/DRL/1            12.84   12.835
  5 Lowe, Micayla             12 Downey/MMC/1             12.85  
  6 Hammond, Zaire             9 Mont Trail/DVC/1         12.89  
  7 Settle, Lyndsey           10 Rocklin/SFL/1            12.92  
 -- Smith, Jazmine            11 Elk Grove/DVC/1             FS  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -1.5
  1 Dike, Chinyere            10 Franklin-EG/DVC/         12.43@  10   
  2 Robinson, Ronieka         12 Edison/TCAL/1            12.45@   8   
  3 Shirhall, Liesl           12 Rocklin/SFL/1            12.48@   6   
  4 Winters, Desiree          12 Franklin-EG/DVC/         12.67    5   
  5 Williams, Schantel        10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         12.72    4   
  6 Thomas, Imani             11 Pleasant Grove/D         12.90    3   
  7 Lopez, Angelique          12 Vintage/MEL/1            13.06    2   
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 10.45  1996        Jim McGee, Sacramento                       
  Division I: # 10.60  2010        R.J. Frasier, Jesuit                        
     M@Large: @ 11.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.8
  1 Williamson, Tyus          10 Woodcreek/SFL/1          11.20  
  2 Johnson, Taron            11 Sheldon/DRL/1            11.23  
  3 Webster, Jayce            12 Buhach Colony/CC         11.28  
  4 Fleming, Kyle              9 Tokay/TCAL/1             11.33  
  5 Nesbitt, Leontae          12 Franklin-S/SJAA/         11.34  
  6 Ramseur, C'Maje           12 Mont Trail/DVC/1         11.35  
  7 Robinson, Eric            11 Modesto/MMC/1            11.37  
  8 Worsham, Dominick         10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          11.48  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1 Mitsch, Austin            12 Jesuit/DRL/1             10.63@  10   
  2 Jones, Nate               10 Tracy/SJAA/1             10.97@   8    10.961
  3 Short, Aaron              11 Rodriguez/MEL/1          10.97@   6    10.964
  4 Jefferson, Chandler       12 Buhach Colony/CC         11.11    5   
  5 Norman, Javonte           10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         11.18    4   
  6 Lee, Dwayne               12 Bear Creek/SJAA/         11.19    3   
  7 Beck, Brandon             12 Vintage/MEL/1            11.25    2   
 -- McIntyre, Alexander       10 Davis/DVC/1                 FS  
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 2:06.09  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
  Division I: # 2:11.97  2011        Samantha Ralstin, Oak Ridge               
     M@Large: @ 2:19.75                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cayton, Micole             9 St. Mary's/TCAL/       2:19.37@ 
  2 Nathan-Funk, Gabriella    11 Armijo/MEL/1           2:19.74@ 
  3 Tristant, Dominique       12 Del Oro/SFL/1          2:20.51  
  4 Sessano, Emma              9 Roseville/SFL/1        2:21.23  
  5 Anselmo, Brittany         11 Ponderosa/DRL/1        2:22.29  
  6 Augustus, Ashley          12 Napa/MEL/1             2:22.34  
  7 Alhamad, Muna             10 Folsom/DRL/1           2:24.50  
  8 Sewell, Breanna           11 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:26.27  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Teaford, Laney            12 Davis/DVC/1            2:15.46@  10   
  2 Makau, Faith              12 Enochs/MMC/1           2:15.56@   8   
  3 Kittle, Ashley            11 Woodcreek/SFL/1        2:16.53@   6   
  4 Sumner, Han-ah            11 Davis/DVC/1            2:17.77@   5   
  5 Bilo, Peyton              10 St. Francis/DRL/       2:18.84@   4   
  6 Boudreaux, Camille        10 St. Francis/DRL/       2:19.20@   3   
  7 McPherson, Jeanne-Marie   10 Davis/DVC/1            2:25.96    2   
  8 Meads, Sophie             11 Davis/DVC/1            2:28.16    1   
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 1:48.85  1997        James Levine, Golden Valley               
  Division I: # 1:53.45  2011        Sean Gomes, Beyer                         
     M@Large: @ 1:58.78                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Stahl, Logan              12 Roseville/SFL/1        1:56.39@ 
  2 Hill, Steven              10 Bear Creek/SJAA/       1:57.56@ 
  3 Ploeg, Jack               10 Elk Grove/DVC/1        1:58.04@ 
  4 Horvath, Jon              12 Woodcreek/SFL/1        1:58.26@ 
  5 Morin, Vinnie             12 Folsom/DRL/1           1:58.53@ 
  6 Nevarez, Jose             12 Modesto/MMC/1          1:59.02  
  7 Mayfield, Aaron           11 Pitman/CCC/1           2:01.24  
Section  2 Finals
  1 French, David             12 Nevada Union/SFL       1:53.71@  10   
  2 Mohr, Paul                12 Davis/DVC/1            1:54.70@   8   
  3 Brendel, Trent            12 Granite Bay/SFL        1:55.02@   6   
  4 Croft, Blake              10 Davis/DVC/1            1:55.17@   5   
  5 Garcia, Ben               11 Pleasant Grove/D       1:55.81@   4   
  6 Sotomayor, Arturo         10 Roseville/SFL/1        1:56.62@   3   
  7 Alvarado, Abraham         12 Atwater/CCC/1          1:57.88@   2   
  8 Scranton, Jack            12 Davis/DVC/1            2:11.60    1   
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 40.57  2012        Daje Pugh, Fairfield                        
  Division I: # 42.08  2012        Daje Pugh, Fairfield                        
     M@Large: @ 46.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Baker, Amanda              9 Del Oro/SFL/1            46.47@ 
  2 Mobley, Bykema            11 McNair/TCAL/1            46.68  
  3 Nash, Emily               12 Del Oro/SFL/1            46.72  
  4 Chatman, Brittney         12 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1         47.51  
  5 Dyok, Christina           12 Rocklin/SFL/1            48.17  
  6 Cooper, Arianna           11 Enochs/MMC/1             48.32  
  7 Southards, Margaret       12 Merrill West/TCA         49.80  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Perry, Pattriana          11 Vacaville/MEL/1          43.01@  10   
  2 Cook, Daria               11 Vacaville/MEL/1          43.07@   8   
  3 Levy, Ciara               11 Mont Trail/DVC/1         44.67@   6   
  4 Schnabel, Amanda          11 St. Francis/DRL/         44.82@   5   
  5 Patino, Mallory           12 Turlock/CCC/1            45.27@   4   
  6 Davis, Hannah              9 Vacaville/MEL/1          46.11@   3   
  7 Stephens, Rose            12 Davis/DVC/1              46.35@   2   
  8 Derr, Kelsee              12 Pitman/CCC/1             47.42    1   
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 36.53  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division I: # 37.21  2010        R.J. Frasier, Jesuit                        
     M@Large: @ 40.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Corbett, James            11 Del Oro/SFL/1            39.13@ 
  2 Montanez, Victor          11 Vintage/MEL/1            39.71@ 
  3 Ozminkowski, Ryan         10 Lodi/SJAA/1              40.08  
  4 Bair, Isiah               10 Mont Trail/DVC/1         40.54  
  5 Legge, Jacob              12 Ponderosa/DRL/1          41.01  
  6 Turner, Jamar             10 Merced/CCC/1             41.19  
  7 Conner, Logan             12 Turlock/CCC/1            42.24  
  8 Uribe, Daniel             10 Atwater/CCC/1            42.48  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Sipes, Jacob              11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1          37.77@  10   
  2 Hoofard, Dallas           12 Atwater/CCC/1            37.89@   8   
  3 Lindsey, Andre            12 Stagg/TCAL/1             39.16@   6   
  4 Anderson, Colin           12 Lodi/SJAA/1              39.52@   5   
  5 Easter, Alonzo            12 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1         39.53@   4   
  6 Carter, Austin            11 Folsom/DRL/1             39.55@   3   
  7 Woods, Tre Shon           10 Roseville/SFL/1          40.33    2   
  8 Williams, Deshan          12 Bear Creek/SJAA/         41.72    1   
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 23.73  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  Division I: # 24.45  2009        Kashae Knox, Pleasant Gro                   
     M@Large: @ 25.93                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -0.8
  1 Buchanan, Carlie          10 Lodi/SJAA/1              25.53@ 
  2 Thomas, Imani             11 Pleasant Grove/D         26.06  
  3 Clay, Kiana                9 Pitman/CCC/1             26.08  
  4 Epps, Alanna              10 Rodriguez/MEL/1          26.14  
  5 Hammond, Zaire             9 Mont Trail/DVC/1         26.32  
  6 Woolbright, Carlondra     12 Edison/TCAL/1            26.37  
  7 Lopez, Angelique          12 Vintage/MEL/1            26.75  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -1.1
  1 Tucker, Kamaya            12 Laguna Creek/DVC         25.16@  10   
  2 Coward, Brandy            10 Buhach Colony/CC         25.24@   8   
  3 Dike, Chinyere            10 Franklin-EG/DVC/         25.46@   6   
  4 Shirhall, Liesl           12 Rocklin/SFL/1            25.52@   5   
  5 Eaton, Ellie              12 Davis/DVC/1              25.54@   4   
  6 Reed, Lauren              10 Rodriguez/MEL/1          26.00    3   
  7 Smith, Jazmine            11 Elk Grove/DVC/1          26.02    2   
  8 Williams, Schantel        10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         26.58    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 20.81  1981        Kevin Wilhite, Cordova                      
  Division I: # 21.47  2006        Devin Mays, Lincoln-S                       
     M@Large: @ 22.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.3
  1 Jefferson, Chandler       12 Buhach Colony/CC         22.41  
  2 Brendel, Tyler            10 Granite Bay/SFL          22.48  
  3 Ruiz, Fabian              12 Franklin-S/SJAA/         22.74  
  4 Williamson, Tyus          10 Woodcreek/SFL/1          23.02  
  5 Alvarez, Tomas            12 Enochs/MMC/1             23.18  
  6 Ratliff, Jaelin           11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         23.19  
  7 Cooper, Richard           12 Pleasant Grove/D         23.47  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -1.4
  1 Mitsch, Austin            12 Jesuit/DRL/1             21.40#  10   
  2 Norman, Javonte           10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         22.25@   8   
  3 Moreno, Matthew           12 Buhach Colony/CC         22.26@   6   
  4 McIntyre, Alexander       10 Davis/DVC/1              22.51    5   
  5 Beck, Brandon             12 Vintage/MEL/1            22.71    4   
  6 Kaye, Eddie               12 Merrill West/TCA         22.79    3   
  7 Hogan, Jevon              11 Turlock/CCC/1            22.88    2   
  8 Jones, Nate               10 Tracy/SJAA/1             23.04    1   
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run -Alley Start
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: !  9:52.51  2008        Laurynne Chetelat, Davis Sr.             
  Division I: # 10:44.13  2008        Laurynne Chetelat, Davis Sr.             
     M@Large: @ 11:25.66                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 LaRocco, Lauren           11 St. Francis/DRL/      10:53.30@  10   
  2 Mills, Mackenzie          12 Vintage/MEL/1         10:55.72@   8   
  3 O'Keeffe, Fiona            9 Davis/DVC/1           10:55.91@   6   
  4 Myers, Miranda            10 St. Francis/DRL/      10:58.15@   5   
  5 Peterson, Rachel          11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1       11:04.40@   4   
  6 Rawson, Madison           11 St. Francis/DRL/      11:07.88@   3   
  7 Anderson, Sarah            9 Folsom/DRL/1          11:12.45@   2   
  8 Gentes, Megan             12 Del Oro/SFL/1         11:20.69@   1   
  9 Mason, Lauren              9 Woodcreek/SFL/1       11:24.90@ 
 10 Prim, Emi                 11 Franklin-EG/DVC/      11:27.16  
 11 Meads, Sophie             11 Davis/DVC/1           11:27.91  
 12 Zortman, Teresa            9 Woodcreek/SFL/1       11:28.17  
 13 McIsaac, Giulia           10 Davis/DVC/1           11:29.10  
 14 Hoornaert, Jamie          12 Merced/CCC/1          11:39.27  
 15 Aguilar, Natalie          11 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1      11:42.96  
 16 Boynton, Haley             9 Lodi/SJAA/1           11:46.45  
 17 Nunes, Karina             12 Woodcreek/SFL/1       11:48.97  
 18 Jauregui, Skylar          11 Vacaville/MEL/1       11:51.48  
 19 Velez, Ellie              10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1       11:54.69  
 20 Lopez, Destinee           12 Golden Valle          11:55.45  
 21 Magana, Jackie            10 Atwater/CCC/1         12:00.64  
 22 Parker, Rochelle          12 Golden Valle          12:01.89  
 23 Thai, Dorothy             12 McNair/TCAL/1         12:02.59  
 24 Barthelmes, Amanda        10 Wood/MEL/1            12:22.39  
 25 Spencer, Kaitlin          10 Tracy/SJAA/1          12:39.25  
 26 Flohr, Julia               9 Merrill West/TCA      13:01.59  
 27 Durham, Sierra            12 Downey/MMC/1          13:08.97  
 28 Perez, Sonia               9 Modesto/MMC/1         13:11.93  
 29 Pollard, Dana             12 Beyer/MMC/1           13:27.59  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run -Alley Start
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank               
  Division I: # 9:16.25  2011        Trevor Halsted, Davis Sr.                 
     M@Large: @ 9:39.59                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zeiss, Paul               10 Granite Bay/SFL        9:22.66@  10   
  2 Gill, Cooper              12 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1       9:24.60@   8   
  3 Miao, George              11 Rocklin/SFL/1          9:25.11@   6   
  4 Goode, Chris              12 Jesuit/DRL/1           9:28.87@   5   
  5 Hamid, Abdul              11 Sheldon/DRL/1          9:36.18@   4   
  6 Kruse, Phillip            11 Lodi/SJAA/1            9:37.12@   3   
  7 Laca, Jasper              11 Davis/DVC/1            9:38.28@   2   
  8 Gaulman, Xavier           11 Sheldon/DRL/1          9:38.58@   1   
  9 Romo, Luis                10 Woodcreek/SFL/1        9:38.64@ 
 10 Sickler, Tyler            12 Wood/MEL/1             9:39.35@ 
 11 Song, Brian               10 Davis/DVC/1            9:40.67  
 12 Stephens, Trevor          12 Del Oro/SFL/1          9:41.07  
 13 Kurtz, Jordan             12 Vacaville/MEL/1        9:43.75  
 14 Huitt, Andrew             10 Jesuit/DRL/1           9:46.88  
 15 Kurdy, Sean                9 Jesuit/DRL/1           9:49.65  
 16 Muniz, Joseluis           12 Buhach Colony/CC       9:49.99  
 17 Sutter, Sugal             12 Davis/DVC/1            9:51.90  
 18 Scheuer, Sam              12 Folsom/DRL/1           9:52.74  
 19 Gonzalez, Isaac           11 Pitman/CCC/1           9:52.77  
 20 Singh, A.J.               10 Wood/MEL/1             9:53.91  
 21 Motz, Daniel              12 Atwater/CCC/1          9:55.20  
 22 Hummel, Zack              12 Lodi/SJAA/1            9:56.22  
 23 Henderson, Ricky          12 Wood/MEL/1            10:00.73  
 24 McKenna, Keegan           12 Atwater/CCC/1         10:03.29  
 25 Conde, Marcos             12 Oak Ridge/DRL/1       10:06.44  
 26 Fonda, Blake              10 Lodi/SJAA/1           10:08.82  
 27 Gordon, Maurice           12 Mont Trail/DVC/1      10:09.14  
 28 Medina, Mario             10 Gregori/MMC/1         10:15.74  
 29 Stamos, Bryan             11 Tokay/TCAL/1          10:17.61  
 30 Hastings, Alec             9 Tokay/TCAL/1          10:24.04  
 31 Sanders, Nick             10 Gregori/MMC/1         10:30.53  
 32 Davis, Donovan            12 Modesto/MMC/1         10:35.21  
 33 Garcia, James              9 Stagg/TCAL/1          10:35.33  
 34 Music, William            11 Downey/MMC/1          10:43.35  
 35 Schatz, Dylan             11 Tokay/TCAL/1          10:56.28  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 3:41.59  2006        Fairfield, Fairfield                      
  Division I: # 3:52.03  2007        Bear Creek, Bear Creek                    
     M@Large: @ 4:04.72                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                               4:03.64@ 
     1) Baker, Amanda 9                 2) Tristant, Dominique 12         
     3) Proiette, Sydney 12             4) Heyn, Amy 11                   
  2 Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                             4:04.14@ 
     1) Baker, Breanna 12               2) Jolette, Caitlin 11            
     3) Andrus, Sabrina 10              4) O'Donnell, Kristina 9          
  3 Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                           4:05.26  
     1) Ezimora, Ifunanya 10            2) Nwokocha, Chinma 10            
     3) Montanez, Cecily 9              4) Smith, Amari 9                 
  4 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                4:07.26  
     1) Quist-Richard, Kolbi 10         2) Holt, Tyra                     
     3) Cartier, Arrieyanna 12          4) Nathan-Funk, Gabriella 11      
  5 Turlock/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                               4:10.20  
     1) Montes, Jocelyn 11              2) Romo, Emily 9                  
     3) Patino, Mallory 12              4) Knopp-Sargoni, Erin 9          
  6 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                               4:12.96  
     1) Bautista, Alexis 11             2) Bernatz, Courtney 12           
     3) Howard, Chakela 10              4) Sanchez, Brenda 12             
  7 Merced/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                                4:14.50  
     1) Bell, Dasia 12                  2) Stitt, Mahogany 12             
     3) Stanke, Megan 12                4) Brown, Taylor 11               
 -- Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                             FS  
     1) Thomas, Imani 11                2) Brown, Bailey 11               
     3) Feusi, Justice 11               4) Archuleta, Ane' 11             
Section  2 Finals
  1 St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                           3:53.65@  10   
     1) Adams, Brittany 11              2) Arndt, Ariane 9                
     3) Schnabel, Amanda 11             4) Hunter, Sydney 10              
  2 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                 3:53.66@   8   
     1) Stephens, Rose 12               2) Teaford, Laney 12              
     3) Sumner, Han-ah 11               4) Eaton, Ellie 12                
  3 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:55.54@   6   
     1) Davis, Hannah 9                 2) Bryant, Malia 9                
     3) Guerrero, Jordan 12             4) Perry, Pattriana 11            
  4 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ  'A'                           3:59.66@   5   
     1) Dike, Ginika 11                 2) Franco, Mia 9                  
     3) Cayton, Micole 9                4) Green, Keilani 10              
  5 Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                               4:00.83@   4   
     1) Settle, Lyndsey 10              2) Cartan, Natalie 12             
     3) Carter, Leah 12                 4) Stout, Kyleigh 11              
  6 Roseville/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                             4:01.94@   3   
     1) Dumford, Marrisa 12             2) Sessano, Emma 9                
     3) Crouch, Paige 12                4) Hendrix, Chanisse 12           
  7 Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                             4:03.52@   2   
     1) Meyers, Monica 10               2) Leisure, Tierra 11             
     3) Edwards, Britney 9              4) Smith, Jazmine 11              
  8 Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                             4:06.02    1   
     1) Epps, Alanna 10                 2) Reed, Lauren 10                
     3) Gilliam, Diamond 10             4) Skillman, Alanna 12            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 3:13.61  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                          
  Division I: # 3:19.19  2008        Fairfield, Fairfield                      
     M@Large: @ 3:25.60                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:24.60@ 
     1) Bruks, Nicolas 12               2) Hammitt, Trevor 12             
     3) Culver, Matt 12                 4) Roberds, Alex 12               
  2 Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:26.59  
     1) Short, Aaron 11                 2) Sakelarios, Alex 12            
     3) Williams, Rontavist 9           4) Houston, Bryce 12              
  3 Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                        3:26.79  
     1) McElvoy, Brandyn 12             2) Garcia, Ben 11                 
     3) Uzoma, Chris 10                 4) Lundy, Chris 10                
  4 Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                         3:26.80  
     1) Moreno, Matthew 12              2) Marquez, Joseph 12             
     3) Andrews, DeAngelo 11            4) Levesque, Quintin 11           
  5 Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                           3:27.14  
     1) Hill, Steven 10                 2) Williams, Deshan 12            
     3) Lee, Dwayne 12                  4) Ornelas, Hector 11             
  6 Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                             3:27.56  
     1) Bohamera, Nicholas 12           2) Tank, Aidan 9                  
     3) Sienes, Jose 11                 4) Martinez, Armando 12           
  7 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                            3:31.35  
     1) Palmer, Theron 12               2) Cohen, Jonathan 12             
     3) Carney, Chris 12                4) Easter, Alonzo 12              
  8 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ  'A'                           3:36.46  
     1) Nesbitt, Leontae 12             2) Gaines, Isaiah 12              
     3) Ruiz, Fabian 12                 4) Rucker, Geremaine 12           
Section  2 Finals
  1 Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ  'A'                               3:20.75@  10   
     1) Edwards, Steven 11              2) Johnson, Taron 11              
     3) Lang, Drew 12                   4) Stone, Cameron 10              
  2 Davis/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                                 3:22.59@   8   
     1) Okamoto, Maito 12               2) McIntyre, Alexander 10         
     3) Salcedo, Ben 10                 4) Croft, Blake 10                
  3 Roseville/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:22.81@   6   
     1) Stahl, Logan 12                 2) Lopez, Jonathan 11             
     3) Sotomayor, Arturo 10            4) Finical, Richard 11            
  4 Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                               3:22.88@   5   
     1) Giles, Brent 11                 2) Christian, Owen 11             
     3) Smith, Austin 12                4) Tuttle, Johnathon 11           
  5 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ  'A'                               3:22.96@   4   
     1) Alvarado, Abraham 12            2) Hoofard, Dallas 12             
     3) Vargas, Ramon 12                4) Najera, Michael 12             
  6 Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ  'A'                        3:23.47@   3   
     1) Ramseur, C'Maje 12              2) Huynh, Adam 12                 
     3) Bair, Isiah 10                  4) Sexton, Jahmar 11              
  7 Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ  'A'                             3:26.73    2   
     1) Harborth, Isaiah 10             2) Walton, Aspyn 10               
     3) Visek, Ryan 11                  4) Herrlin, Conner 12             
  8 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ  'A'                                3:26.88    1   
     1) Brown, Jeffrie 11               2) Stewart, Corey 11              
     3) Cartier, Michael 10             4) Brooks, Terris 12              
 
Event 23  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13-06  2005        Brysun Stately, Cordova                     
  Division I: # 12-07  2012        Sydney Blakeley, Ponderosa                  
  Division I: # 12-03              , Lodi                                      
     M@Large: @  9-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Trageser, Kylee           12 Ponderosa/DRL/1       12-08.00#  10   
  2 Maneatis, Melissa         10 Del Oro/SFL/1         11-05.00@   8   
  3 Carbullido, Hayley        12 St. Francis/DRL/      11-02.00@   6   
  4 Meyer, Courtney           12 Davis/DVC/1           10-11.00@   4.50
  4 Spargo, Annelise          12 Granite Bay/SFL       10-11.00@   4.50
  6 Phillips, Lindsey         10 Pitman/CCC/1         J10-11.00@   3   
  7 Wolfe, Lilly              11 Davis/DVC/1            9-11.00@   2   
  8 Morgan, Siena             12 Del Oro/SFL/1          9-05.00    1   
  9 Anderson, Berkeley         9 Lodi/SJAA/1           J9-05.00  
 10 Robert, T.G.               9 Franklin-S/SJAA/      J9-05.00  
 11 Ax, Monika                11 Vacaville/MEL/1        8-11.00  
 11 Schrock, Jordan           10 St. Francis/DRL/       8-11.00  
 11 Flores, Amber             11 Pitman/CCC/1           8-11.00  
 11 Guerrero, Jordan          12 Vacaville/MEL/1        8-11.00  
 15 Dawson, Bailey            10 Vacaville/MEL/1       J8-11.00  
 16 Connolly, Bridget         12 Tracy/SJAA/1          J8-11.00  
 16 Gantar, Danielle          11 Davis/DVC/1           J8-11.00  
 16 Honeychurch, Kaity        11 Davis/DVC/1           J8-11.00  
 19 Austin, Allie             10 Pitman/CCC/1          J8-11.00  
 20 Vasquez, Geraldine        11 Merrill West/TCA       8-05.00  
 21 Gemperle, Sarah           10 Turlock/CCC/1         J8-05.00  
 21 Mellas, Makayla           12 St. Francis/DRL/      J8-05.00  
 23 Schobey, Juliana          11 Merrill West/TCA       7-11.00  
 23 Leondado, Lilijoy            Lincoln-S/SJAA/1       7-11.00  
 25 Espinoza, Lisa            11 Stagg/TCAL/1           7-05.00  
 26 MacDonald, Tiegan         10 Gregori/MMC/1         J7-05.00  
 26 Papadopoulos, Jessica     10 Vacaville/MEL/1       J7-05.00  
 28 Azua, Desirae             10 Tokay/TCAL/1          J7-05.00  
 
Event 24  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 17-04  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                     
  SJ Section: ! 17-04  2006        Ryan Shuler, Granite Bay                    
  Division I: # 17-04  2006        Ryan Shuler, Granite Bay                    
  Division I: # 17-04  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                     
     M@Large: @ 13-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pust, Ryan                11 Golden Valle          15-01.00@  10   
  2 Hallberg, Davis           12 Elk Grove/DVC/1       14-07.00@   8   
  3 Landaker, Zack            12 Vacaville/MEL/1       13-07.00@   6   
  4 Anderson, Colin           12 Lodi/SJAA/1          J13-07.00@   5   
  5 Hagar, Chance             11 Pitman/CCC/1         J13-07.00@   4   
  6 Goss, Connor              11 Ponderosa/DRL/1      J13-07.00@   3   
  7 Holloway, Robert          10 Ponderosa/DRL/1      J13-07.00@   2   
  8 Besmer, Connor            12 Rocklin/SFL/1        J13-07.00@   1   
  9 Laut, Austin              10 Oak Ridge/DRL/1      J13-07.00@ 
 10 LaHaye, Spencer           12 Davis/DVC/1          J13-07.00@ 
 11 Bowler, Jacob              9 Del Oro/SFL/1         13-01.00  
 12 Samsel, Jared             11 Roseville/SFL/1       12-07.00  
 12 Kartz, Travis              9 Granite Bay/SFL       12-07.00  
 12 Cranston, Scotty          12 Lodi/SJAA/1           12-07.00  
 12 Strawick, Kasian          11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1       12-07.00  
 16 Ralstin, Corbett          11 Oak Ridge/DRL/1      J12-07.00  
 17 Harper, Nate              10 Davis/DVC/1           12-01.00  
 17 Baratta, Daniel           12 Merrill West/TCA      12-01.00  
 17 Ozminkowski, Ryan         10 Lodi/SJAA/1           12-01.00  
 17 Deckert, Ben              12 Lodi/SJAA/1           12-01.00  
 21 Warneke, Walter           12 Tokay/TCAL/1          11-07.00  
 21 Fenter, Zack              10 Vacaville/MEL/1       11-07.00  
 21 Johnston, Tanner           9 Davis/DVC/1           11-07.00  
 24 Juarez, Michael           11 Merrill West/TCA      11-01.00  
 24 Jensen, Brian             11 Turlock/CCC/1         11-01.00  
 -- Rodriguez, Elias          10 Merrill West/TCA            NH  
 -- Waldren, Chase            12 Vacaville/MEL/1             NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 20-05.50  2005        Brittany Daniels, West                   
  Division I: # 20-05.50  2005        Brittany Daniels, West                   
     M@Large: @    17-00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hadnot, Jannell           12 Tokay/TCAL/1          18-05.75@  0.6  10   
     17-01.75(2.2) 18-05.75(0.6) 16-07.75(1.2) FOUL(2.2) 18-02(0.7) PASS     
  2 Dike, Ginika              11 St. Mary's/TCAL/      18-01.50@  1.0   8   
     FOUL(3.4) 18-01.50(1.0) 17-06.75(1.5) 17-01(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  3 Cartan, Natalie           12 Rocklin/SFL/1         17-11.50   3.0   6   
     16-02(2.6) 17-06(2.1) FOUL(0.7) 15-11.25(3.5) 15-09(1.1) 17-11.50(3.0)
  4 Vance, Nia                10 Vacaville/MEL/1       17-08.25   2.2   5   
     17-08.25(2.2) 17-01(1.5) 17-02.75(0.8) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(3.6)
  5 Webb, Tiara               10 Mont Trail/DVC/1      17-06.00@  1.6   4   
     16-08(2.5) 15-09(0.3) 17-03.75(1.1) 17-01(2.6) 16-10.75(0.8) 17-06(1.6)
  6 Grady, Megan              12 Merrill West/TCA      17-00.50@  1.0   3   
     15-10(+0.0) 17-00.50(1.0) 16-00(1.9) 16-05.75(1.3) 16-01.50(2.3) 16-02.50(0.5)
  7 Booz, Cierra              11 Turlock/CCC/1         16-11.75   0.3   2   
     16-11.75(0.3) 16-09.25(0.7) 16-10.50(4.4) 16-00(2.6) 16-11.50(1.2) 16-11.50(1.6)
  8 Spring, Nicole             9 St. Francis/DRL/      16-11.00   1.6   1   
     16-11(1.6) 16-06.25(0.6) 16-08.25(0.5) 16-03(0.8) FOUL(2.3) 16-07.50(2.8)
  9 Alcantara, Alexandria     11 Bear Creek/SJAA/     J16-11.00   0.8 
     15-09.75(0.9) 16-01.75(0.5) 16-11(0.8) FOUL(2.0) 16-00(0.2) 15-09.75(2.9)
 10 John, Joseena              9 Davis/DVC/1           16-10.00   0.9 
     16-06(0.5) 16-09.25(1.4) 16-10(0.9) 16-02(0.9) 16-06(1.4) 15-09.25(0.8)
 11 Beck, Rachel              12 St. Francis/DRL/      16-08.50   1.6 
     16-05.75(2.2) 16-08.50(1.6) 15-08.50(0.2) 15-03.75(1.5) 16-00.50(1.2) 16-01(1.1)
 12 Hepworth, Grace           10 Pleasant Grove/D      16-08.25   1.0 
     15-02(0.2) 16-08.25(1.0) 15-05(1.1) 16-01.50(2.6) FOUL(2.7) 16-06.75(0.9)
 13 Daniels, Savannah         11 Enochs/MMC/1          16-06.75   0.9 
     15-09(1.1) 16-06.75(0.9) 16-06.25(2.4)           
 14 Stacy, Alex               10 Del Oro/SFL/1         16-06.00   3.2 
     FOUL(2.4) 15-07.50(2.2) 16-06(3.2)           
 15 Miles, J'Liyah            10 Franklin-S/SJAA/     J16-06.00   1.2 
     16-06(1.2) 14-01(2.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 16 Pirio, Claire             11 Napa/MEL/1            16-03.00   3.0 
     16-01.25(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 16-03(3.0)           
 17 Daniels, Mia               9 Pleasant Grove/D      16-01.50   0.2 
     14-00.75(2.4) 15-03.75(1.2) 16-01.50(0.2)          
 18 Grimm, Julia              11 Vintage/MEL/1         16-00.00   1.4 
     15-08.50(1.0) 14-10(+0.0) 16-00(1.4)           
 19 Cook, Amber               10 Mont Trail/DVC/1      15-09.00   1.8 
     15-05.75(0.2) 14-11.25(0.3) 15-09(1.8)           
 20 Ballard, Arniqua          11 Franklin-S/SJAA/      15-08.25   1.9 
     15-03.50(0.5) 14-10(0.9) 15-08.25(1.9)           
 21 Hobbs, Hannah             10 Vacaville/MEL/1       15-07.00   0.5 
     15-07(0.5) 15-02(0.9) 15-07(3.5)           
 22 Buchanan, Carlie          10 Lodi/SJAA/1          J15-07.00   2.3 
     15-07(2.3) 15-03.50(1.5) 15-02.25(0.9)           
 23 Wilie, Dana                9 Woodcreek/SFL/1       15-04.75   1.2 
     14-00.75(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 15-04.75(1.2)           
 24 Tate, Katrina             12 Turlock/CCC/1         14-10.25  +0.0 
     14-09.50(1.2) 14-10.25(+0.0) 14-05.25(0.2)           
 25 Green, Elise              11 Merrill West/TCA      14-09.25   0.3 
     14-02.75(0.6) 14-09.25(0.3) 14-02.25(+0.0)           
 26 Cariaso, Lauren           10 Pitman/CCC/1         J14-09.25   0.9 
     14-02.25(0.1) 14-09.25(0.9) 13-09.75(0.1)           
 27 MacDonald, Tiegan         10 Gregori/MMC/1         14-07.50   1.6 
     14-07.50(1.6) 14-02.50(0.2) 13-06(1.0)           
 28 O'Neal, Jorden            10 Franklin-EG/DVC/      14-02.75   0.3 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(3.3) 14-02.75(0.3)         
 29 Lang, Leslie              11 Gregori/MMC/1         14-01.50   2.5 
     14-01.50(2.5) 14-01.50(+0.0) 13-10.25(+0.0)           
 -- Sanchez, Brenda           12 Atwater/CCC/1             FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.1)           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 25-10.75  1968        Heulon Hewitt, Merced                    
  Division I: #    23-04  2007        Roman Gray, Laguna Creek                 
     M@Large: @    21-05                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Dwayne               12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      23-01.00@  1.2  10   
     23-01(1.2) PASS      PASS      22-04.50(2.0) PASS      21-11.50(NWI)
  2 Cooper, Richard           12 Pleasant Grove/D      22-09.50   3.1   8   
     21-09.75(0.8) 22-04.75(1.3) 22-09.50(3.1) 21-05.75(1.1) 21-07.50(2.1) 22-08.50(0.6)
  3 Geiger, Romin             12 Mont Trail/DVC/1      22-01.25   2.2   6   
     FOUL(1.6) 20-09.50(NWI) 22-00.25(2.1) 20-11.75(1.4) 21-06(1.0) 22-01.25(2.2)
  4 Clancy, Kyle              10 Davis/DVC/1           22-01.00   2.9   5   
     22-01(2.9) 21-08.50(1.5) 21-11.75(1.6) PASS(2.6) 20-09(2.9) 21-06(NWI)
  5 Frazier, Dazjhante        12 Merced/CCC/1          21-07.75   2.3   4   
     FOUL(2.0) 21-04.25(1.9) 21-07.75(2.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Nelson, Lenny             10 Woodcreek/SFL/1      J21-07.75   2.2   3   
     20-08.75(2.3) 19-06.25(1.5) 21-07.75(2.2) 20-06.75(0.7) 21-02(NWI) 20-02.25(0.8)
  7 Kahan, Jason              12 Granite Bay/SFL       21-07.50@  1.7   2   
     21-07.50(1.7) 21-01.75(3.4) PASS      19-11(1.1) PASS(0.8) PASS     
  8 Llubit, Vincent           12 Wood/MEL/1            21-06.75@  2.0   1   
     21-06.75(2.0) 21-04.75(1.6) 21-01.75(1.5) 20-05.50(1.8) 21-04.25(1.9) FOUL(2.0)
  9 Thompson, Wesley          11 St. Mary's/TCAL/      21-05.25@  0.8 
     20-07(0.8) 21-04.25(1.3) 21-05.25(0.8) 21-02.75(1.6) 20-11(0.3) 20-06.25(1.8)
 10 Furuoka, Cory             11 Franklin-S/SJAA/      21-05.00   2.1 
     21-05(2.1) 20-06.50(2.2) 19-03(NWI) 19-02.75(1.3) PASS      PASS     
 11 Gorsuch, Devon            11 Napa/MEL/1            21-02.25   2.5 
     20-10.75(2.2) 21-02.25(2.5) 20-02.75(0.6) 19-09.50(1.9) 20-03(1.0) 20-05.25(0.4)
 12 Marakas, Alex             12 Granite Bay/SFL       21-01.25   1.8 
     20-09.75(1.1) 21-01.25(1.8) 21-01(3.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 13 Elenberger, Jason         11 Jesuit/DRL/1          21-01.00   1.7 
     20-09(2.4) 21-01(1.7) 19-08(NWI)           
 14 Norwood, Gary             12 Tokay/TCAL/1          20-11.50   NWI 
     19-01.25(NWI) FOUL(1.0) 20-11.50(NWI)           
 15 Gillum, Devon             11 Stagg/TCAL/1          20-10.25   3.2 
     20-09.50(1.3) 19-01(2.0) 20-10.25(3.2)           
 16 Maher, Dakota             10 Vintage/MEL/1         20-09.50   1.4 
     20-07.50(1.9) 20-09.50(1.4) 19-05.25(NWI)          
 17 Yaley, Brendan            12 Merced/CCC/1          20-08.75   NWI 
     19-09.75(1.5) 20-08.75(NWI) 20-02.50(0.9)         
 18 Lovell, Elgin              9 Vacaville/MEL/1       20-05.25   2.6 
     20-00.75(0.8) 20-05.25(2.6) 19-07.50(NWI)           
 19 George, Colton            11 Woodcreek/SFL/1       20-04.75   2.3 
     19-10(1.6) 20-01.50(1.0) 20-04.75(2.3)           
 20 Moore, Jordan             11 Sheldon/DRL/1         20-03.00   3.1 
     20-03(3.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.6)           
 21 Santos, Manny             11 McNair/TCAL/1         20-01.75   2.0 
     19-06.50(1.6) 20-01.75(2.0) 19-08(NWI)           
 22 Castro, James             12 Beyer/MMC/1           20-00.00   2.5 
     19-04.50(2.5) 19-11(1.7) 20-00(2.5)           
 23 Taylor, Austin             9 Grace Davis/MMC/      19-08.00   1.7 
     19-01.75(1.3) 19-08(1.7) 19-07.50(2.1)           
 24 Maxwell, Cory             12 Atwater/CCC/1         19-06.00   2.0 
     19-06(2.0) 19-02(2.1) 19-00.75(1.1)           
 25 Hong, Kunwoo              12 Davis/DVC/1           19-03.25   1.1 
     18-11.25(1.6) FOUL(3.3) 19-03.25(1.1)           
 26 Garcia, Ivan              12 Buhach Colony/CC      18-06.50   1.2 
     18-06.50(1.2) 17-04.50(2.2) 18-05.75(0.8)           
 27 Kao, McKylby              11 Grace Davis/MMC/      18-02.75   1.4 
     18-02.75(1.4) 18-02.75(1.6) 17-11.75(NWI)           
 28 Ang, Jordan               11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      18-01.75   NWI 
     18-01.75(NWI) FOUL(1.6) 18-01.75(2.0)           
 -- Wells, Jerome             10 Mont Trail/DVC/1          FOUL       
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.5) FOUL               
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 188-04  1994        Suzy Powell, Downey                        
  Division I: # 147-07  2006        Lauren Guerrieri, Davis Sr.                
     M@Large: @ 111-01                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mandy            11 McNair/TCAL/1        138-02.50@  10   
      115-09.50  124-03  121-03.75  FOUL  138-02.50  FOUL
  2 Coward, Barbara           10 Buhach Colony/CC     132-07.50@   8   
      121-03  113-09.50  FOUL  128-08.25  125-08  132-07.50
  3 Heyn, Lauren              10 Del Oro/SFL/1        130-06.75@   6   
      121-04.50  102-00.75  122-00  130-06.75  111-09.50  101-09
  4 Parisis, Katianna         12 Tokay/TCAL/1         128-09.50@   5   
      108-07.75  120-01.25  119-07.75  119-10.25  128-09.50  112-09.50
  5 Soy, Annica               12 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1     123-05.50@   4   
      106-10.25  123-05.50  111-02.75  116-07.50  108-01.25  113-04.75
  6 Buck, Helena              11 Lodi/SJAA/1          121-00.50@   3   
      109-05.25  110-01.75  115-03  FOUL  121-00.50  112-07.75
  7 O'Brine, Kayla            11 St. Francis/DRL/        120-07@   2   
      116-06  FOUL  118-00  117-05.50  113-02.75  120-07
  8 Kinloch, Lauren           12 Granite Bay/SFL         116-08@   1   
      114-03.50  116-06.75  FOUL  105-01.75  116-08  105-09
  9 Short, Kelsey             11 Granite Bay/SFL         112-05@ 
      102-11  104-02.50  FOUL  103-11  106-06.25  112-05
 10 Duarte, Jami              12 Granite Bay/SFL      112-04.25@ 
      108-07  106-09.75  112-04.25  108-03.75  100-05.75  102-03
 11 Dulaney, Megan            10 Rodriguez/MEL/1         112-02@ 
      FOUL  103-05.75  111-07.50  104-10  FOUL  112-02
 12 Pritchard, Rashel         12 Pitman/CCC/1         111-03.50@ 
      111-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  100-08  104-09  FOUL
 13 Takeda, Skyler            10 Vacaville/MEL/1         104-00  
      95-00.75  86-05  104-00           
 14 Ieremia, Brina            11 St. Mary's/TCAL/     102-11.25  
      101-07.25  FOUL  102-11.25           
 15 Coleman, Kylie            11 St. Mary's/TCAL/        101-08  
      93-04.75  101-00.50  101-08           
 16 Gilbert, Destiny          10 Atwater/CCC/1         98-11.25  
      94-03.50  98-11.25  96-06.50           
 17 Martin, Carley            11 Johansen/MMC/1        98-06.50  
      90-07  98-06.50  95-05.50           
 18 Malm-Annan, Emelda        10 Mont Trail/DVC/1         98-03  
      98-03  94-03.50  92-06.75           
 19 Hausler, Dominique        10 Vacaville/MEL/1       96-05.25  
      91-10  95-03.75  96-05.25           
 20 Arquines, Chrystal        12 St. Mary's/TCAL/      95-00.50  
      95-00.50  79-09.50  FOUL           
 21 Watts, Reality            11 Mont Trail/DVC/1      92-09.25  
      83-09  92-09.25  86-08.50           
 22 Van Dyke, Emilee          11 Gregori/MMC/1         92-07.75  
      89-11  92-03.50  92-07.75           
 23 Bruder, Katrina           12 Tracy/SJAA/1          92-05.75  
      FOUL  81-09.50  92-05.75           
 24 Little, Dana              11 Franklin-EG/DVC/         91-07  
      91-07  FOUL  88-02.75           
 25 Holbein, Haylie           12 Vacaville/MEL/1          91-01  
      90-07  91-01  FOUL           
 26 Britton, Akila            10 Sheldon/DRL/1         90-04.75  
      75-08.50  86-00  90-04.75           
 27 Contreras, Erika          11 Sheldon/DRL/1         88-05.50  
      88-05.50  FOUL  85-09.25           
 28 Ornelas, Maribel          12 Beyer/MMC/1              85-05  
      82-10.50  85-05  84-07.50           
 29 Nguyen, Susan             12 Mont Trail/DVC/1      80-02.50  
      70-06  80-02.50  75-06           
 30 Vierra, Brooke             9 Turlock/CCC/1            77-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-04           
 31 Swanson, Erica            10 Gregori/MMC/1            71-06  
      62-03.50  71-06  69-03.50           
 -- Ruggles, Samantha         10 St. Francis/DRL/          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 30  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 65-10.75  1978        Dave Porath, Atwater                     
  Division I: # 58-10.75  2011        Stephen Boals, Jesuit                    
     M@Large: @    50-02                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olabode, Afolabi          11 Golden Valle          59-08.00#  10   
      54-05.50  56-06.50  FOUL  55-04  FOUL  59-08
  2 Javidan-Nejad, Sina       12 Jesuit/DRL/1          58-04.50@   8   
      55-07  58-04.50  57-06  56-02.50  FOUL  52-04.50
  3 White, Austin             12 Jesuit/DRL/1          54-04.50@   6   
      50-09.50  53-02  54-00.50  FOUL  54-04.50  53-07
  4 Hines, Zachary            12 Atwater/CCC/1         53-01.00@   5   
      49-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  49-09.50  53-01  FOUL
  5 Titherington, Michael     10 Jesuit/DRL/1          52-09.50@   4   
      FOUL  51-04  52-09.50  52-01  49-00.50  FOUL
  6 Paulo, Darrin             10 Grant/DVC/1           52-01.00@   3   
      50-08.50  52-01  49-03.50  50-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gabbard, Eric             12 Vacaville/MEL/1       51-08.00@   2   
      48-02.50  51-08  50-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  50-02.50
  8 Denton, Nick              12 Davis/DVC/1           51-04.00@   1   
      FOUL  49-06.50  48-09  51-04  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Cruz, Jaime               12 Elk Grove/DVC/1       51-00.00@ 
      48-09.50  47-06.50  47-11.50  48-07.50  49-11  51-00
 10 Peik, Landon              12 Roseville/SFL/1       49-06.50  
      45-09  FOUL  49-06.50  43-03  46-03.50  FOUL
 11 Lusher, Aaron             11 Pitman/CCC/1          49-02.50  
      49-00.50  48-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49-02.50
 12 Sharoyan, Henry           12 Ponderosa/DRL/1       49-01.50  
      46-08.50  49-01.50  44-00.50  46-08  49-00  47-01.50
 13 Flax, Melvin              11 Stagg/TCAL/1          48-05.00  
      48-05  47-01  44-02           
 14 Glaros, Hank              11 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1      48-00.00  
      48-00  47-02  47-10.50           
 15 Dominguez, Danny          12 Lincoln-S/SJAA/1      47-02.00  
      44-00  44-09.50  47-02           
 16 Gauger, Armando           11 Atwater/CCC/1         45-07.50  
      43-02  45-07.50  44-02.50           
 17 Liku, Jr                  12 Edison/TCAL/1         43-09.00  
      42-07  43-04  43-09           
 18 Jansen, Grant             12 Roseville/SFL/1       43-05.50  
      FOUL  42-08  43-05.50           
 19 Sublaban, Ahmed           12 Tokay/TCAL/1          42-08.00  
      35-00  42-08  41-07.50          
 20 Waites, David             12 Buhach Colony/CC      42-06.50  
      42-05.50  FOUL  42-06.50           
 21 Townsend, Cameron         12 Nevada Union/SFL     J42-06.50  
      41-09  FOUL  42-06.50         
 22 Nguyen, Andrew            12 Wood/MEL/1            42-03.50  
      42-03.50  37-01.50  38-04.50         
 23 Estrada, Jorge            12 Beyer/MMC/1           42-00.50  
      41-00  42-00.50  38-01.50           
 24 Castellanos, Anthony      11 Gregori/MMC/1         41-10.00  
      38-05.50  41-10  FOUL           
 25 Bell, Andrew              12 Franklin-EG/DVC/      41-08.50  
      41-08.50  FOUL  38-07.50          
 26 Caoile, Alex              10 Vacaville/MEL/1       40-06.00  
      40-05  40-06  FOUL           
 27 Gabbard, Jack              9 Vacaville/MEL/1       39-09.50  
      39-09.50  FOUL  37-03           
 28 Shelton, Nate             12 Tracy/SJAA/1          38-02.00  
      37-03  FOUL  38-02           
 29 Baldonado, Josh           11 Downey/MMC/1          36-03.50  
      35-04  36-03.50  35-04           
 -- MaKieve, Joshua           12 Rocklin/SFL/1             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Santarina, Travis         12 Merrill West/TCA          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Melendrez, Ismael         12 Lodi/SJAA/1               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Francis/DRL/1/SJ        77        2) Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ         76   
    3) Davis/DVC/1/SJ              69.50     4) Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ    35   
    5) Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ          32        6) Franklin-EG/DVC/1/SJ       31   
    7) Tokay/TCAL/1/SJ             29        7) Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ           29   
    9) St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ        28       10) Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ     25   
   11) Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ            20       12) Enochs/MMC/1/SJ            18   
   12) McNair/TCAL/1/SJ            18       14) Laguna Creek/DVC/1/SJ      14   
   15) Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ        12.50    16) Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ        12   
   17) Vintage/MEL/1/SJ            11       17) Edison/TCAL/1/SJ           11   
   19) Merced/CCC/1/SJ             10       19) Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ         10   
   21) Pitman/CCC/1/SJ              9       22) Turlock/CCC/1/SJ            8   
   23) Roseville/SFL/1/SJ           7       24) Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ          6   
   24) Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ      6       26) Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ          4   
   26) Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ           4       28) Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ      3   
   28) Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ               3       30) Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ            2   
   30) Folsom/DRL/1/SJ              2       32) Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ       1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jesuit/DRL/1/SJ             57        2) Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ       52   
    2) Davis/DVC/1/SJ              52        4) Atwater/CCC/1/SJ           32   
    5) Golden Valley (SJ)          30        6) Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ       25   
    7) Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ            24        8) Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ     23   
    9) Monterey Trail/DVC/1/SJ     22       10) St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ       21   
   11) Lincoln-S/SJAA/1/SJ         20       12) Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ         18   
   12) Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ       18       12) Elk Grove/DVC/1/SJ         18   
   15) Oak Ridge/DRL/1/SJ          17       16) Stagg/TCAL/1/SJ            16   
   17) Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ          14       18) Roseville/SFL/1/SJ         13   
   18) Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ          13       18) Lodi/SJAA/1/SJ             13   
   21) Pleasant Grove/DRL/1/SJ     12       21) Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ           12   
   23) Ponderosa/DRL/1/SJ          11       23) Grant/DVC/1/SJ             11   
   25) Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ            10       26) Tracy/SJAA/1/SJ             9   
   26) Merced/CCC/1/SJ              9       28) Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ        8   
   28) Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ       8       30) Vintage/MEL/1/SJ            6   
   30) Folsom/DRL/1/SJ              6       32) Modesto/MMC/1/SJ            5   
   32) Beyer/MMC/1/SJ               5       34) Wood/MEL/1/SJ               4   
   34) Pitman/CCC/1/SJ              4       36) Armijo/MEL/1/SJ             3   
   37) Turlock/CCC/1/SJ             2