Licensed to D-1 SJS Divisional Meet - Single Meet License Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
               CIF Sac-Joaquin Section - 5/16/2007 to 5/18/2007                
                                  Division 1                                   
                              Cordova High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 George, Sanmi             Jr Laguna Creek           12.06      12.17  -2.4 
  2 Rodgers, Kasey            Jr Franklin-EG            12.06      12.23  -2.4 
  3 Harris, Andra             Jr Monterey Trail         12.05      12.39  -2.4 
  4 Duarte, Jasmine           Fr Monterey Trail         12.55      12.47  -2.4 
  5 Jones, Shaprice           10 BC                     12.10      12.68  -2.4 
  6 Louis, Qwatina            SR Tokay                  12.50      12.76  -2.4 
  7 Davis, Britney            Jr Monterey Trail         12.58      12.79  -2.4 
  8 Phillips, Anamarie        Jr Sheldon                12.58      12.81  -2.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Collins, Davina           Sr Franklin-EG            12.59                  
 10 Wilson, Quianna           12 LIN                    12.64                  
 11 Dorsey, Crystal           Sr Pitman                 12.71                  
 12 Jackson, Brittany         12 Beyer                  12.72                  
 13 Harris, April             SR Stagg                  12.81                  
 14 Harden, Chantiel          SO Tokay                  12.92                  
 15 Jones, Ashley             11 LIN                    12.95                  
 16 Drummer, Angelina         JR WEST                   12.98                  
 16 Matthews, Andrea          Jr Los Banos              12.98                  
 18 Vea, Tiffany              10 Fairfield High S       12.98                  
 19 Scoggins, Nicara          So Merced                 13.01                  
 20 Powers, Lindsey           10 Davis                  13.01                  
 21 Grayson, Porsha           So Golden Valle           13.02                  
 22 Richardson, Christian     So Turlock                13.06                  
 23 Jackson, Breionna         10 Will C. Wood           13.09                  
 24 Ding, Karen               Jr Davis HS               13.16                  
 25 Geisler, Heather          12 Modesto                13.38                  
 26 Patterson, Ayanna         10 Vintage High Sch       13.39                  
 27 Bowers, Nicole            12 Modesto                13.40                  
 28 McGill, Rylee             10 Napa High School       13.55                  
 29 Lewis, Britny             11 Vacaville HS           13.64                  
 30 Robinson, Jasmyn             TRA                    13.73                  
 31 McKenzie, Marshae'        So Kennedy                13.80                  
 32 Eilers, Hannah               TRA                    13.81                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Andra             Jr Monterey Trail         25.22      25.28  -1.5 
  2 George, Sanmi             Jr Laguna Creek           25.31      25.33  -1.5 
  3 Jones, Shaprice           10 BC                     25.32      25.60  -1.5 
  4 Rodgers, Kasey            Jr Franklin-EG            25.42      25.62  -1.5 
  5 Duarte, Jasmine           Fr Monterey Trail         25.74      26.28  -1.5 
  6 Thomas, Kyanna            12 Davis                  25.58      26.31  -1.5 
  7 Reese, Bridney            11 BC                     25.77      26.33  -1.5 
  8 Williams, Zakia           Jr Monterey Trail         25.55      26.35  -1.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Louis, Qwatina            SR Tokay                  26.00                  
 10 Kamara, Alima             10 CHA                    26.01                  
 11 Roberson, Aloria          Sr Pitman                 26.38                  
 12 Brown, Champelle          12 Fairfield High S       26.49                  
 13 Brown, Simone             10 Beyer                  26.75                  
 14 Harris, April             SR Stagg                  26.82                  
 15 Harden, Chantiel          SO Tokay                  26.98                  
 16 Phillips, Anamarie        Jr Sheldon                27.02                  
 17 Kinder, Angel              9 BC                     27.03                  
 18 Rowe, Jeannette           Sr Laguna Creek           27.23                  
 19 Wilson, Quianna           12 LIN                    27.28                  
 20 Morris, Angil             Jr Golden Valle           27.39                  
 21 Jackson, Breionna         10 Will C. Wood           27.68                  
 22 Powers, Lindsey           10 Davis                  27.74                  
 23 Drummer, Angelina         JR WEST                   27.80                  
 24 Ferreira, Trenise         11 Vacaville HS           28.35                  
 25 Bobo, Angel               10 Davis                  28.44                  
 26 Dorsey, Crystal           Sr Pitman                 28.47                  
 27 Lewis, Britny             11 Vacaville HS           28.48                  
 28 McGill, Rylee             10 Napa High School       28.64                  
 29 Patterson, Ayanna         10 Vintage High Sch       28.97                  
 -- Scoggins, Nicara          So Merced                   FS                   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamara, Alima             10 CHA                    57.32      56.20  
  2 Thomas, Kyanna            12 Davis                  57.42      56.26  
  3 Williams, Zakia           Jr Monterey Trail         58.10      56.57  
  4 Kinder, Angel              9 BC                     58.03      57.32  
  5 Reese, Bridney            11 BC                     58.31      57.81  
  6 Crosby, Dominique         11 BC                     58.69      58.56  
  7 Brown, Champelle          12 Fairfield High S       58.27      58.98  
  8 Hammond, Rebecca          So Davis HS               58.50    1:00.00  
Preliminaries
  9 Bowman, Joyce             Jr Sheldon                59.08             
 10 Cholger, Camile           So St. Francis            59.18             
 11 Zavala, Melinda           So Davis HS               59.78             
 12 Roberson, Aloria          Sr Pitman               1:00.17             
 13 Stavrianoudakis, Stephan  10 Modesto              1:00.40             
 14 White, Jazmin             Sr Folsom               1:00.58             
 15 Brown, Simone             10 Beyer                1:00.71             
 16 Oboziani, Lori            Jr Kennedy              1:00.81             
 17 Cannady, Jasmine          Sr Sheldon              1:01.21             
 18 Morris, Angil             Jr Golden Valle         1:01.41             
 19 Odubela, Banke            SR Stagg                1:01.44             
 20 Feliz, Cheyenne           Sr Davis HS             1:01.55             
 21 Aguilar, Rene             SR Tokay                1:01.60             
 22 Richardson, Christian     So Turlock              1:01.66             
 23 Olson, Marianne           12 Vacaville HS         1:01.70             
 24 Wilson, Courtney           9 LIN                  1:01.79             
 25 Zeller, Kelsey            10 Vintage High Sch     1:03.42             
 26 Rowe, Jeannette           Sr Laguna Creek         1:03.94             
 27 Mills, Jealinda           Fr Merced               1:04.30             
 28 Petrechko, Oksana          9 Modesto              1:06.57             
 29 Nelson, Shamari           Jr Buhach Colon         1:06.87             
 30 Barbot-Wheaton, Elena     SR St. Mary's           1:08.91             
 -- Bobo, Angel               10 Davis                   DNF              
 -- Pardo, Nina               12 Napa High School        DNF              
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Dominique        12 Fairfield High S     2:15.48    2:12.54  
  2 Reilly, Chelsea           Sr Davis HS             2:18.53    2:14.01  
  3 Chetelat, Laurynne        Jr Davis HS             2:19.07    2:20.00  
  4 Bradshaw, Danzel          10 Fairfield High S     2:19.99    2:21.10  
  5 Pugh, Morgan              Fr Folsom               2:21.26    2:22.23  
  6 Esparza, Crystal          11 Beyer                2:19.06    2:23.14  
  7 Blackwood, Amanda         So Pleasant Grove       2:22.64    2:23.95  
  8 Browning, Sable           Jr Merced               2:23.59    2:27.75  
Preliminaries
  9 Battig, Ali               12 Modesto              2:24.46             
 10 Garcia, Annesia           SR St. Mary's           2:25.04             
 11 Piatkiewicz, Danielle     12 Fairfield High S     2:25.12             
 12 Duncan, Octavia           10 CHA                  2:26.93             
 13 Blackwood, Kristina       Sr Elk Grove HS         2:27.22             
 14 Pugh, Shelly              Sr Folsom               2:27.25             
 15 Brown, Mercedes           11 LIN                  2:27.32             
 16 Alexander, Alora          11 Vintage High Sch     2:27.77             
 17 Randall, Katey            Sr Davis HS             2:28.35             
 18 Bolce, Sarah              Jr St. Francis          2:29.02             
 19 Carli, Jillian            12 LODI                 2:30.12             
 20 Pagel, Lucy                  Davis HS             2:30.59             
 21 Marroquin, Stephanie      So Turlock              2:31.20             
 22 Curtis, Bianca            11 Fairfield High S     2:31.78             
 23 Rodriguez, Jordan         10 LODI                 2:32.01             
 24 Lewis, Kelly              11 Modesto              2:32.72             
 25 Rodriguez, Stephanie      FR Tokay                2:32.94             
 26 VanderHeiden, Kelly       FR Tokay                2:33.03             
 27 Fillpot, Amber            10 Beyer                2:35.79             
 28 Rankin, Holly             FR Tokay                2:36.54             
 29 Ramirez, Melina           So Los Banos            2:44.23             
 30 Saucedo, Heidi            Sr Los Banos            2:55.88             
 31 Flanders, Dana            Sr Turlock              2:57.71             
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reilly, Chelsea           Sr Davis HS             5:14.08    4:50.99  
  2 Chetelat, Laurynne        Jr Davis HS             5:16.60    4:56.22  
  3 Jackson, Dominique        12 Fairfield High S     5:13.20    4:57.40  
  4 Esparza, Crystal          11 Beyer                5:16.79    5:03.16  
  5 Hall, Maddie              So Davis HS             5:33.48    5:06.80  
  6 Mendoza, Nicole           So St. Francis          5:09.71    5:07.13  
  7 Innes, Amanda             10 Davis                5:21.97    5:08.38  
  8 Browning, Sable           Jr Merced               5:20.80    5:09.52  
  9 Rico, Sarah               JR WEST                 5:09.58    5:10.57  
 10 Enabnit, Meghan           Jr St. Francis          5:14.98    5:11.43  
 11 Malone, Maria             So Folsom               5:09.83    5:14.74  
 12 Enabnit, Katherine        Jr St. Francis          5:15.14    5:14.83  
 13 Garcia, Annesia           SR St. Mary's           5:32.27    5:20.30  
 14 Piatkiewicz, Danielle     12 Fairfield High S     5:28.87    5:23.83  
 15 Chrisco, Trella           11 Napa High School     5:26.88    5:24.88  
 16 Carli, Jillian            12 LODI                 5:40.97    5:24.93  
 17 Norvell, Nora             So Davis HS             5:33.71    5:27.34  
 18 Cortez, Emily             Fr Buhach Colon         5:47.70    5:37.07  
 19 Curtis, Bianca            11 Fairfield High S                5:38.65  
 20 Cuellar, Erica            12 Modesto              5:42.80    5:39.76  
 21 Diaz, Vanessa             SR Edison               5:47.44    5:41.52  
 22 Veneman, Christina        11 Modesto              5:43.50    5:46.53  
 23 Higgins, Jessica          12 LODI                 5:58.96    5:50.34  
 24 Mora, Kristal             Jr Merced               5:46.90    5:55.13  
 25 Mancebo, Mariana          So Buhach Colon         6:13.30    5:56.30  
 26 Martinez, Laura           So Los Banos            6:06.20    5:57.59  
 27 Carli, Samantha           12 LODI                 6:07.84    5:58.22  
 28 Drina, Fujishige          10 LIN                  6:13.23    6:01.41  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chetelat, Laurynne        Jr Davis HS            11:45.42   10:44.85  
  2 Malone, Maria             So Folsom              11:18.96   10:53.55  
  3 Weeks, Jonah              Jr Davis HS            12:11.60   11:19.86  
  4 Hall, Maddie              So Davis HS            12:22.74   11:21.24  
  5 Dubs, Lindsey             11 Vacaville HS        11:42.03   11:22.70  
  6 Uriostegui, Stephany      Fr Atwater             11:52.20   11:24.25  
  7 Enabnit, Katherine        Jr St. Francis                    11:28.79  
  8 Innes, Amanda             10 Davis               11:56.01   11:33.37  
  9 Dimond, Emily             So Davis HS            12:23.57   11:36.60  
 10 Enabnit, Meghan           Jr St. Francis         12:05.94   11:40.31  
 11 Bolce, Katie              Jr St. Francis         12:03.70   11:45.66  
 12 Norvell, Nora             So Davis HS            12:24.66   12:02.17  
 13 Villalobos, Sophia           Davis               13:55.12   12:09.14  
 14 Queromes, Megane          11 Modesto             12:35.12   12:10.60  
 15 Diaz, Vanessa             SR Edison              12:15.17   12:12.03  
 16 Lewis, Jade               12 Modesto             13:00.12   12:18.08  
 17 Jaureguy, Liz             Sr Turlock             13:00.70   12:20.06  
 18 Piatkiewicz, Danielle     12 Fairfield High S    12:24.35   12:21.06  
 19 Gayagoy, Kristi           SR St. Mary's          13:06.43   12:24.09  
 20 Lopez, Christina          12 Vacaville HS        12:22.68   12:30.75  
 21 Johnson, Andrea           JR Stagg               12:51.61   12:36.94  
 22 Curtis, Bianca            11 Fairfield High S    12:37.31   12:42.67  
 23 Barton, LeighAnn          So Turlock             13:48.10   12:52.76  
 24 Atienza, Katrina          FR St. Mary's          13:19.43   12:53.04  
 25 Martinez, Laura           So Los Banos           13:37.30   12:58.47  
 26 Esquivel, Christina          Buhach Colon        14:10.60   13:45.96  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Tenise            Jr Florin                 15.27      14.89  -1.4 
  2 Grey, Stephanie           Sr Sheldon                15.00      15.46  -1.4 
  3 Balentine, Samantha       10 LODI                   15.86      15.91  -1.4 
  4 Carter, Kayla             10 LODI                   15.96      15.99  -1.4 
  5 Devanbu, Josephine        Fr Davis HS               16.25      16.10  -1.4 
  6 Shields, Alli              9 LODI                   16.32      16.67  -1.4 
  7 Flossman, Tiffany         12 Vintage High Sch       17.02      16.83  -1.4 
  8 Stucks, Najmah            Sr Sheldon                16.85      17.28  -1.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Esperanza, Samantha       Fr Elk Grove HS           17.23                  
 10 Moreno, Mia               Jr Elk Grove HS           17.41                  
 11 Dickerson, Maya           Fr Monterey Trail         17.42                  
 12 Stevens, Breanna          JR McNair                 17.44                  
 13 Ogbeide, Ivy              12 Davis                  17.63                  
 14 Marroquin, Samantha       Jr Turlock                17.69                  
 15 Sherlock, Briana          So Davis HS               17.73                  
 16 Hutchings, Kayla          11 Napa High School       17.75                  
 17 Howze, Cecily             So Pitman                 18.22                  
 18 Wilson, Candace           JR McNair                 18.22                  
 19 Hampton, Haley             9 Beyer                  18.26                  
 20 Call, Stacy               11 Johansen               18.30                  
 21 Holcombe, Natasha         SR Stagg                  18.36                  
 22 Suttman, Megan               LIN                    18.36                  
 23 Brown, Devin              SO WEST                   18.43                  
 24 Esperanza, Ginelle        So Elk Grove HS           18.62                  
 25 Patton, Danielle           9 Vacaville HS           18.65                  
 26 Mann, Deja                So Merced                 18.93                  
 27 Mehrens, Jen              11 Vintage High Sch       18.95                  
 28 Ma, Yvonne                   Downey                 19.36                  
 29 McKinney, Cassi           Sr Buhach Colon           19.39                  
 30 Bellamy, Tamika           12 Armijo High Scho       19.46                  
 31 Trujillo, Whitley         Jr Los Banos              19.55                  
 32 Powell, Danika            10 BC                     19.64                  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stucks, Najmah            Sr Sheldon                47.23      45.83  
  2 Grey, Stephanie           Sr Sheldon                46.27      46.66  
  3 Brewer, Tenise            Jr Florin                 47.99      47.19  
  4 Zoller, Megan              9 Vintage High Sch       47.48      47.20  
  5 Balentine, Samantha       10 LODI                   46.95      48.02  
  6 Moreno, Mia               Jr Elk Grove HS           47.57      48.26  
  7 Shields, Alli              9 LODI                   48.81      48.52  
 -- Blomdahl, Erica           12 Napa High School       48.99         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Lawrence, Shanae          Fr Monterey Trail         49.25             
 10 Wilson, Candace           JR McNair                 49.30             
 11 Grant, Hillarie            9 Fairfield High S       49.56             
 12 Turner, Arie              JR WEST                   50.23             
 13 Karban, Claire            So Davis HS               50.33             
 14 Carter, Kayla             10 LODI                   50.43             
 15 Marroquin, Samantha       Jr Turlock                50.52             
 16 Esperanza, Samantha       Fr Elk Grove HS           50.61             
 17 Ogbeide, Ivy              12 Davis                  50.69             
 18 Holcombe, Natasha         SR Stagg                  50.75             
 19 Blunt, Shanika             9 Downey                 51.17             
 20 Call, Stacy               11 Johansen               51.19             
 21 Howze, Cecily             So Pitman                 51.39             
 22 Sherlock, Briana          So Davis HS               52.04             
 23 Linder, Caitlyn           11 Vacaville HS           53.20             
 24 Hutchings, Kayla          11 Napa High School       53.23             
 25 Fontaine, Ashley          12 LIN                    54.31             
 26 Bell, Morgan              SR WEST                   54.49             
 27 McKinney, Cassi           Sr Buhach Colon           54.59             
 28 Johnson, JaCiara          Sr Laguna Creek           54.83             
 29 Nuestro, Fiona            10 Modesto                56.16             
 30 Schmeck, Jordan           Jr Pitman                 56.18             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin-EG                                         47.77      47.08  
  2 Monterey Trail High School                          47.84      47.35  
  3 Bear Creek                                          48.39      48.34  
  4 Sheldon High School                                 47.98      48.34  
  5 Tokay                                               48.45      49.03  
  6 Fairfield High School                               49.22      49.68  
  7 Lincoln                                             49.93      49.81  
  8 Laguna Creek HS                                     49.79      49.87  
Preliminaries
  9 Stagg                                               50.02             
 10 Modesto                                             50.44             
 11 Pitman                                              50.89             
 12 Golden Valley                                       51.15             
 13 Merced                                              51.23             
 14 St. Francis High School                             51.28             
 15 Davis Senior High School                            51.48             
 16 West                                                51.71             
 17 Elk Grove HS                                        51.78             
 18 Vacaville High School                               52.01             
 19 Davis Grace                                         52.08             
 20 Vintage High School                                 52.46             
 21 Will C. Wood                                        52.97             
 22 Tracy                                               53.03             
 23 Napa High School                                    53.11             
 24 John F. Kennedy High School                         53.40             
 25 Edison                                              53.46             
 26 Chavez                                              53.80             
 27 Lodi                                                56.34             
 -- Florin High School                                    DQ              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bear Creek                                        3:58.08    3:52.03  
  2 Fairfield High School                             3:58.41    3:53.74  
  3 Sheldon High School                               4:01.71    3:53.81  
  4 Davis Senior High School                          4:02.20    3:57.80  
  5 Monterey Trail High School                        4:03.38    4:01.57  
  6 St. Francis High School                           4:04.23    4:02.90  
  7 Davis Grace                                       4:04.30    4:14.59  
  8 Beyer                                             4:07.34    4:33.03  
Preliminaries
  9 Folsom High School                                4:07.78             
 10 Stagg                                             4:09.09             
 11 Elk Grove HS                                      4:09.99             
 12 Pitman                                            4:12.29             
 13 Laguna Creek HS                                   4:12.49             
 14 Golden Valley                                     4:13.00             
 15 Lincoln                                           4:13.85             
 16 St. Mary's                                        4:13.89             
 17 Vintage High School                               4:14.20             
 18 John F. Kennedy High School                       4:17.47             
 19 Tokay                                             4:19.23             
 20 West                                              4:19.88             
 21 Napa High School                                  4:19.94             
 22 Chavez                                            4:20.08             
 23 Buhach Colony                                     4:21.10             
 24 Vacaville High School                             4:22.01             
 25 Modesto                                           4:25.21             
 26 Turlock                                           4:27.69             
 27 Tracy                                             4:27.73             
 28 Atwater                                           4:34.86             
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Susan            12 Napa High School     5-06.00    5-05.00  
  2 Balentine, Samantha       10 LODI                 5-00.00   J5-05.00  
  3 Logan, Paige              11 Vintage High Sch     4-10.00    5-01.00  
  4 Panzarello, Chelsea       11 LODI                 5-02.00    4-11.00  
  5 Satterfield, Jamela       Sr Sheldon              5-00.00   J4-11.00  
  6 Garcia, Kaylin            10 Downey               4-06.00   J4-11.00  
  7 Thornhill, Kelly          11 Will C. Wood         4-10.00   J4-11.00  
  8 Castro, Laura             Sr Sheldon              4-10.00   J4-11.00  
  9 Shields, Alli              9 LODI                 4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Williams, Kim             SO St. Mary's           4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Zoller, Megan              9 Vintage High Sch     5-00.00    4-09.00  
 12 Mann, Deja                So Merced               4-10.00   J4-09.00  
 13 Burrise, Errin            SR Tokay                4-10.00   J4-09.00  
 13 MacMillan, Marlene        10 TRA                  4-08.00   J4-09.00  
 15 Clancy, Kaitlin           Fr Davis HS             4-06.00   J4-09.00  
 16 Turner, Paige             Jr Turlock              4-08.00   J4-09.00  
 16 Mehrens, Jen              11 Vintage High Sch     4-08.00   J4-09.00  
 18 Brazell, Teena            So Golden Valle         4-08.00    4-07.00  
 19 Okungbowa, Aiwekhoe       So Monterey Trail       4-10.00   J4-07.00  
 20 Ding, Stephanie           So Davis HS             4-04.00    4-05.00  
 -- Ebrahmii, Ana                Davis HS                             NH  
 -- Moore, Ahjia              Sr Golden Valle         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Wagoner, Alex             Jr Elk Grove HS         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Mohtes-Chan, Sarah        Sr Davis HS             4-02.00         NH  
 -- Gulley, Sharlia           12 Johansen             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Ybarra, Francesca         JR St. Mary's           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Howard, Alexandra         11 LIN                  4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Montes, Cara              Sr Turlock             10-00.00   10-07.00  
  2 Peters, Hannah            12 Modesto             10-06.00   10-01.00  
  3 Brown, Marie              Sr St. Francis         10-00.00  J10-01.00  
  4 Vigil, Morgan             Jr Golden Valle        10-00.00  J10-01.00  
  5 Brandt, Katy              11 Modesto              8-06.00    9-01.00  
  6 Pasterski, Julia          10 LODI                 9-06.00   J9-01.00  
  7 Knighton, Carmen          Jr Monterey Trail       8-00.00    8-07.00  
  7 Shults, Christan          12 TRA                  8-06.00    8-07.00  
  9 Higgins, Lindsay          10 LODI                 9-00.00   J8-07.00  
 10 Carson, Taylor               Johansen             8-00.00   J8-07.00  
 11 Brady, Hannah             10 Modesto              8-06.00    8-01.00  
 12 Musca, Kelly              10 Modesto              8-00.00   J8-01.00  
 13 Lowe, Sarah               Sr Pitman               7-06.00   J8-01.00  
 14 Alexander, Jessica        10 LODI                 7-00.00    7-07.00  
 14 Wagoner, Alex             Jr Elk Grove HS         6-06.00    7-07.00  
 -- Nguyen, Tracy             SO WEST                 7-00.00         NH  
 -- Trang, Diana              SO WEST                 7-06.00         NH  
 -- Hartman, Brook            10 Vacaville HS         7-06.00         NH  
 -- Karban, Claire            So Davis HS             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Anders, Shiloh             9 Vacaville HS         6-00.00         NH  
 -- McCurdy, Savannah         Jr Sheldon              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Nickerson, Catherine      So Sheldon              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Militano, Alyssa           9 Vacaville HS         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Ybarra, Francesca         JR St. Mary's           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Pann, Nichole             10 Vacaville HS         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Kaitlyn            10 Vacaville HS         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Susan            12 Napa High School    18-02.50   17-10.00  -0.1 
  2 Green, Kayla              Jr Florin              17-08.00   17-08.25   1.0 
  3 Collins, Davina           Sr Franklin-EG         15-09.75   17-06.50  +0.0 
  4 Stavrianoudakis, Stephan  10 Modesto             16-03.75   17-05.50   0.3 
  5 Roots, Rachel             Jr Folsom              17-05.00   17-03.00  -0.2 
  6 Ricks, Adrianna           Sr Monterey Trail      17-00.00   17-02.00  -0.6 
  7 Moore, Sylvonia           JR Tokay               16-07.00   17-00.00   0.8 
  8 Grayson, Porsha           So Golden Valle        16-03.50   16-04.50   0.3 
  9 Mann, Deja                So Merced              16-00.50   16-04.00   0.1 
 10 Gill, Darlice             12 Armijo High Scho    17-08.00   16-01.00   0.4 
 11 Mills, Jealinda           Fr Merced              15-09.00   15-10.25   0.6 
 12 Brown, Simone             10 Beyer               16-01.00   15-10.00   1.2 
 13 Fontillas, Lani           Jr Folsom              16-01.00   15-09.50   1.1 
 14 Wright, Natalia           SR Stagg               16-09.00   15-08.50  -0.3 
 15 Strack, Jenna             Fr Davis HS            15-02.75   15-08.25   1.2 
 16 Flossman, Tiffany         12 Vintage High Sch    16-07.50   15-08.00  -0.6 
 17 Bobo, Angel               10 Davis               14-02.50   15-06.50   0.2 
 18 Tarmoh, Watta             SO McNair              16-06.00   15-05.50   1.2 
 19 Gee, Jennifer             12 LODI                15-00.00   15-02.50   0.4 
 19 Clancy, Kaitlin           Fr Davis HS            14-02.00   15-02.50   0.5 
 21 Borja, Jessica            11 BC                  15-05.25   15-02.00  +0.0 
 22 Conley, Rachel            12 Vintage High Sch    15-10.50   14-09.00  +0.0 
 23 Vea, Tiffany              10 Fairfield High S    16-01.75   14-07.50   0.9 
 24 Gross, Kristi             11 LIN                 15-00.00   14-06.00   0.4 
 25 Kajioka, Megan            Sr Pitman                         14-00.50  +0.0 
 26 Hua, Alyssa               10 Modesto             13-08.75   13-08.75   0.5 
 27 Panzarello, Chelsea       11 LODI                16-10.75   13-05.00  -0.7 
 28 Harris, Marquessa         11 CHA                 15-02.25   13-02.00   0.1 
 -- George, Sanmi             Jr Laguna Creek        15-08.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Matthews, Andrea          Jr Los Banos           16-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wright, Natalia           SR Stagg               38-03.00   40-04.00   2.2 
  2 Green, Kayla              Jr Florin              36-02.00   37-06.00   1.4 
  3 Goodwin, Naima            Sr Sheldon             37-00.50   37-03.00   0.6 
  4 Panzarello, Chelsea       11 LODI                33-05.50   36-03.50   1.6 
  5 Stavrianoudakis, Stephan  10 Modesto             33-07.00   36-00.50   2.2 
  6 Fontillas, Lani           Jr Folsom              35-05.00   35-10.50   1.2 
  7 Thornhill, Kelly          11 Will C. Wood        35-04.00   35-04.00   2.0 
  8 Burrise, Errin            SR Tokay               32-05.50   35-02.50   1.1 
  9 Kirksey, Malika           Sr St. Francis         34-01.50   34-09.50   2.0 
 10 Tarmoh, Watta             SO McNair              34-04.50   34-08.50   0.8 
 11 Gill, Darlice             12 Armijo High Scho    34-05.25   34-07.00   1.6 
 12 Strack, Jenna             Fr Davis HS            34-07.00   34-05.50   1.2 
 13 Brown, Devin              SO WEST                33-02.00   34-05.00   1.6 
 14 Harvey, Connie            Jr Davis HS            32-06.00   33-02.00   1.0 
 15 Issac, Patriece           Sr Franklin-EG         33-07.50   32-08.00   0.9 
 16 Borja, Jessica            11 BC                  31-02.50   31-10.00   0.8 
 17 Kajioka, Megan            Sr Pitman              31-02.75   31-07.50   1.5 
 18 Cho, Erika                11 BC                  30-08.00   31-07.25   2.6 
 19 Mohtes-Chan, Sarah        Sr Davis HS                       31-06.00   0.6 
 20 Ding, Karen               Jr Davis HS                       31-03.50   1.1 
 21 Brazell, Teena            So Golden Valle        30-02.50   31-03.00   1.5 
 22 Gemperle, Tanya           Jr Pitman              31-10.00   31-01.00   0.5 
 23 Hua, Olivia               10 Modesto             29-08.50   30-04.50   0.8 
 24 Gross, Kristi             11 LIN                 29-10.50   30-04.00   0.4 
 25 Turner, Paige             Jr Turlock             29-09.50   30-02.50   1.1 
 26 Hua, Alyssa               10 Modesto             29-04.50   29-11.00   0.7 
 27 Johnson, Jasmine             LIN                 29-02.00   29-07.00   2.1 
 28 Daniels, Lauren           10 Downey                         29-03.00   1.5 
 29 Saechao, Koui             So Merced              29-11.00   27-09.25   1.0 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammar, Rachel            Jr Buhach Colon        40-02.00   42-09.50  
  2 Xavier, Kayla             12 Johansen            42-06.50   38-10.50  
  3 Guerrieri, Lauren         Sr Davis HS            35-10.00   37-02.50  
  4 Morris, Kendall           11 Beyer               31-03.50   36-11.00  
  5 Thompson, Danielle        12 Armijo High Scho    35-07.75   36-10.50  
  6 Runner, Teneisha          Sr Pitman              33-09.00   35-04.25  
  7 Alhoo, Jackie             SO St. Mary's          40-04.00   35-03.00  
  8 Wallace, Tommisha         JR Stagg               33-07.50   34-09.00  
  9 Williams, Courtenay       Jr Monterey Trail      36-03.00   34-04.00  
 10 Smith, Jasmine            Sr Elk Grove HS        31-07.50   34-03.75  
 11 Lee, Tabitha              Jr Turlock             33-11.00   33-05.00  
 12 Brown, Ashley                LIN                 32-10.25   33-04.25  
 13 Lea'ea, Tessa              9 CHA                 33-00.00   33-03.50  
 13 Okungbowa, Iziegbe        Sr Monterey Trail      34-01.00   33-03.50  
 15 Trammell, Holly              CHA                 32-11.25   33-02.50  
 16 Salazar, Lindsay             LODI                32-11.50   32-04.00  
 17 Fanaika, Elie             Jr Florin                         32-02.50  
 18 Venture, Brittney         Sr Franklin-EG         31-04.00   32-01.00  
 19 Kane, Johanna             12 Downey              32-09.00   31-10.50  
 20 Whitney, Rebecca          12 Davis               31-06.00   31-10.00  
 20 Uribe, Heather            SO St. Mary's          36-07.00   31-10.00  
 22 Stevens, Danaca           12 Vacaville HS        32-05.75   31-00.25  
 22 Poole, Ciaesha               TRA                 31-08.00   31-00.25  
 24 Brown, Amy                So Golden Valle        35-00.00   30-08.00  
 25 Moody, Jeanette           10 Vacaville HS        31-05.25   29-10.25  
 26 Haynes, Shannon           Sr Golden Valle        31-07.50   29-04.50  
 27 Ripley, Samantha             Vintage High Sch               29-01.75  
 28 Folau, Ana                Fr Florin              33-07.00   29-00.75  
 29 Ruhe, Fabia               12 Vintage High Sch    29-03.00   26-09.00  
 30 Machado, Jessi            Fr Kennedy             27-05.50   26-04.00  
 31 Dumas, Allison            Fr Davis HS                       25-09.50  
 31 O'Byrne, Maria             9 Napa High School    28-04.50   25-09.50  
 33 Goodwin, Naima            Sr Sheldon                        25-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guerrieri, Lauren         Sr Davis HS              141-02     140-08  
  2 Xavier, Kayla             12 Johansen              138-03     138-05  
  3 Morris, Kendall           11 Beyer                 127-07     134-04  
  4 Hammar, Rachel            Jr Buhach Colon          119-11     131-10  
  5 Smith, Jasmine            Sr Elk Grove HS        02-10.25     114-07  
  6 Diagganio, Mia               LIN                 06-00.50     112-05  
  7 Rigamoto, Sausehuli       SO McNair                 96-04     105-05  
  8 Williams, Courtenay       Jr Monterey Trail        101-05     104-00  
  8 Moody, Jeanette           10 Vacaville HS          103-06     104-00  
 10 Whitney, Rebecca          12 Davis                 102-02     103-00  
 11 Lee, Tabitha              Jr Turlock                90-03     101-01  
 12 Venture, Brittney         Sr Franklin-EG         82-07.50      99-02  
 13 Fanaika, Elie             Jr Florin                 95-00      98-08  
 14 Trammell, Holly              CHA                 95-04.50      97-04  
 15 Kane, Johanna             12 Downey                109-00      96-03  
 16 Folau, Ana                Fr Florin                 99-07      93-09  
 17 Rithy, Ieckina            SO Stagg               13-07.50      92-00  
 18 Ortiz, Vanessa            Fr St. Francis            97-11      90-00  
 19 Moore, Bethany            Fr Merced                 86-08      88-11  
 20 Dumas, Allison            Fr Davis HS               81-01      85-00  
 21 Ruhe, Fabia               12 Vintage High Sch       91-00      84-05  
 22 Bowles, Lizzie               LODI                   94-02      83-11  
 23 Thompson, Danielle        12 Armijo High Scho       87-02      83-03  
 24 Schafer, Stacy               LODI                87-00.50      82-06  
 25 Ferragamo, Brooke         Fr Davis HS            86-04.50      82-04  
 26 Robinson, Trina           Jr Pitman              87-10.50      81-03  
 27 Torix, LayCe              12 Vacaville HS           83-00      76-10  
 28 Rivera, Monica               Napa High School                  76-02  
 29 Brown, Amy                So Golden Valle        81-05.50      64-09  
 -- Fraijo, Alyssa            FR St. Mary's            101-08         ND  
 -- Uribe, Heather            SO St. Mary's          99-00.50       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Curtis              12 LIN                    10.83      10.5h  -0.3 
  2 Richardson, Montrel       SR WEST                   10.86      10.6h  -0.3 
  2 Arukwe, Stanley           SR WEST                   10.94      10.6h  -0.3 
  4 Brooks, Brandon           Sr Elk Grove HS           11.14      10.8h  -0.3 
  4 Banks, Gavin              Jr Franklin-EG            11.11      10.8h  -0.3 
  6 Dailey, Terrance          11 Vacaville HS           11.26      10.9h  -0.3 
  7 Henry, William            JR Edison                 11.29      11.0h  -0.3 
  8 Blocker, Tom              So Jesuit                 11.19      11.1h  -0.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Minkins, Ty               FR Stagg                  11.32                  
 10 Smith, Marquese           Jr Jesuit                 11.36                  
 11 Crosby, Marvin            12 Davis                  11.43                  
 12 Thompson, Brandyn         Sr Franklin-EG            11.47                  
 13 Miller, Mike              Sr Laguna Creek           11.53                  
 14 Johnson, Antonyo          12 Will C. Wood           11.54                  
 15 Golden, Darius            Jr Sheldon                11.59                  
 16 McGinnis, Chris           11 CHA                    11.62                  
 17 Williams, Donovan         Jr Los Banos              11.68                  
 18 Minyen, Nick              12 Vacaville HS           11.70                  
 19 Dehaven, Ryan             12 Vacaville HS           11.73                  
 20 Tkach, Andrew             So Davis HS               11.75                  
 21 Eddings, Aaron            11 LIN                    11.79                  
 22 Phouminavong, Bo          12 BC                     11.81                  
 23 Mendoza, Andrew           Fr Merced                 11.88                  
 24 Girley, Esau              12 Beyer                  11.90                  
 25 Ramsey, Brian             12 TRA                    11.93                  
 26 Baker, Joe                12 Downey                 12.00                  
 27 Sandoval, Mel             Jr Atwater                12.02                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaw, Curtis              12 LIN                    21.89      21.94  -1.4 
  2 Arukwe, Stanley           SR WEST                   22.11      22.21  -1.4 
  3 Gray, Roman               Sr Laguna Creek           22.08      22.31  -1.4 
  4 Flemons, Alan             11 LIN                    22.55      22.42  -1.4 
  5 Richardson, Montrel       SR WEST                   22.77      22.85  -1.4 
  6 Crosby, Marvin            12 Davis                  22.84      23.10  -1.4 
  7 Martin, Daniel            Jr Monterey Trail         22.72      23.13  -1.4 
 -- Dawson, Brandon           11 Fairfield High S       22.83         DQ  -1.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Henry, William            JR Edison                 22.88                  
 10 Dawkins, Aren             Sr Elk Grove HS           22.93                  
 11 Rideout, Michael          Jr Valley HS              23.14                  
 12 Womack, J'Carroll         12 BC                     23.14                  
 13 Blocker, Tom              So Jesuit                 23.15                  
 14 Johnson, Antonyo          12 Will C. Wood           23.29                  
 15 Smith, Marquese           Jr Jesuit                 23.38                  
 16 Miller, Mike              Sr Laguna Creek           23.41                  
 17 Banks, Eric               SR Tokay                  23.48                  
 18 Coleman, Rashaad          Jr Monterey Trail         23.60                  
 19 Howard, Tj                Sr Kennedy                23.64                  
 20 Hurst, Matthew            10 Modesto                23.78                  
 21 Girley, Esau              12 Beyer                  23.96                  
 22 Minyen, Nick              12 Vacaville HS           23.98                  
 23 Rosales, Fernando         Sr Buhach Colon           24.01                  
 24 Mendoza, Andrew           Fr Merced                 24.15                  
 25 Cabral, Mason             So Pitman                 24.53                  
 26 Baker, Joe                12 Downey                 24.58                  
 27 Purify, Cedric            12 BC                     24.66                  
 28 Gibson, Shawn             Sr Turlock                25.57                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Roman               Sr Laguna Creek           49.47      48.55  
  2 Flemons, Alan             11 LIN                    50.53      49.30  
  3 Rideout, Michael          Jr Valley HS              49.81      49.97  
  4 Dawson, Brandon           11 Fairfield High S       50.26      50.66  
  5 Fiedor, Caleb             Jr Golden Valle           50.76      50.72  
  6 Womack, J'Carroll         12 BC                     50.59      51.56  
  7 Martin, Daniel            Jr Monterey Trail         50.74      52.16  
 -- Brown, Cameron            JR Edison                 50.99         FS  
Preliminaries
  9 Riggs, Byron              Sr Laguna Creek           51.07             
 10 Beale, Robert             So Pitman                 51.48             
 11 Banks, Eric               SR Tokay                  51.51             
 12 Jerry, Jamall             Sr Sheldon                51.54             
 13 Young, Dante              12 Johansen               51.55             
 14 Bailey, Craig              9 Fairfield High S       51.77             
 15 Tempest, Frank            Sr Davis HS               51.99             
 16 Cox, Kevin                JR WEST                   52.05             
 17 Hawkins, Brett            11 Napa High School       52.19             
 18 Willis, William           Jr Sheldon                52.35             
 19 Rosales, Fernando         Sr Buhach Colon           52.88             
 20 Vasquez, James            Sr Jesuit                 53.08             
 21 Mallory, Anthony          Jr Golden Valle           53.14             
 22 Stanley, Alex             12 Vacaville HS           53.17             
 23 Delaroche, Karl           11 Napa High School       53.31             
 24 Hurst, Matthew            10 Modesto                53.40             
 25 Zambrano, Andy            12 LIN                    54.25             
 26 Lybolt, Kyle              11 Davis                  54.43             
 27 Ludlow, Chris                Downey                 55.02             
 28 Cabral, Mason             So Pitman                 55.51             
 29 Connor, Sean              10 LIN                    55.58             
 30 Contreras, Joseph         12 BC                     56.23             
 31 May, Mike                    Stagg                  57.89             
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Myko               12 Fairfield High S     1:59.58    1:58.58  
  2 Irving, Jeremiah          Sr Sheldon              1:57.58    1:58.62  
  3 Piccone, Gio              Jr Jesuit               1:57.38    2:01.19  
  4 Chahal, Harvey            Sr Davis HS             1:58.70    2:02.08  
  5 Chahal, Devy              Sr Davis HS             1:58.69    2:02.36  
  6 Molinari, Dominic         11 Vintage High Sch     1:58.70    2:04.91  
  7 Featherstone, Jessie      12 Napa High School     1:58.91    2:05.94  
  8 Izquierdo, Chris          10 Davis                1:58.50    2:16.62  
Preliminaries
  9 Taylor, George            12 Napa High School     1:59.91             
 10 Webster, CJ               11 LODI                 2:00.16             
 11 Hodgson, J.               Sr Jesuit               2:00.26             
 12 Metz, Willie              Jr Kennedy              2:00.59             
 13 Harris, Ben               12 Vacaville HS         2:01.28             
 14 Bruce, Ronnie             11 Davis                2:01.40             
 15 Routt, Will               12 LODI                 2:01.47             
 16 Mallory, Anthony          Jr Golden Valle         2:01.54             
 17 Grissom, Brandon          Sr Atwater              2:02.37             
 18 Vasquez, Jessie           SO Edison               2:03.45             
 19 Garcia, Adrian            Jr Golden Valle         2:04.24             
 20 Kelley-Strong, Adam          Jesuit               2:05.34             
 21 Schroyer, Nick            Jr Pitman               2:06.00             
 22 Lopez, Kevin              SR St. Mary's           2:06.57             
 23 Rivera, Andrew            11 Modesto              2:06.95             
 24 Schwarberg, Tucker        Jr Pitman               2:07.36             
 25 Walker, Luke              JR WEST                 2:07.96             
 26 Miley, Matt               11 LODI                 2:09.36             
 27 Garcia, Ray               11 LIN                  2:10.98             
 28 Gomez, David              12 Downey               2:13.54             
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maldanado, Matt           11 Modesto              4:25.09    4:19.27  
  2 Haworth, Chris            So Kennedy              4:32.02    4:25.38  
  3 Bonner, Zach              Sr Davis HS             4:31.76    4:26.06  
  4 Christy, Spencer          Jr Sheldon              4:29.90    4:27.11  
  5 Routt, Will               12 LODI                 4:43.29    4:27.69  
  6 Gutierrez, Eric           JR Stagg                4:35.23    4:29.67  
  7 Sandavol, Mike            JR Tokay                4:30.15    4:30.24  
  8 Milligan, Mitchell        Jr Sheldon              4:34.36    4:30.65  
  9 Pyeatt, Marty             11 Modesto              4:31.88    4:31.90  
 10 Grissom, Brandon          Sr Atwater              4:34.00    4:32.56  
 11 Bruce, Ronnie             11 Davis                4:32.07    4:33.78  
 12 Daily, Clayton               Armijo High Scho                4:34.76  
 13 Webster, CJ               11 LODI                 4:44.34    4:35.35  
 14 Waddell, Brandon          Jr Sheldon              4:34.55    4:35.60  
 15 Bojorquez, Ivan           Sr Los Banos            4:38.20    4:37.25  
 16 McLeod, Daniel            Sr Turlock              4:40.50    4:37.54  
 17 Harris, Ben               12 Vacaville HS         4:40.49    4:37.84  
 18 Fogleman, Stefan             Franklin-EG                     4:38.34  
 19 Pence, Matthew               Armijo High Scho                4:38.69  
 20 Singh, T.J.               10 Fairfield High S     4:40.14    4:38.83  
 21 Vasquez, Jessie           SO Edison               4:49.67    4:44.52  
 22 Schwarberg, Tucker        Jr Pitman               4:42.20    4:46.77  
 23 Peterson, Drew               Davis HS                        4:50.37  
 24 Amaro, Mike               Jr Pitman                          4:54.92  
 25 Nagle, Eli                   LIN                  4:55.87    4:56.79  
 26 Skaggs, Anson             11 LIN                             4:57.62  
 27 Izquierdo, Chris          10 Davis                4:30.32    5:14.15  
 -- Freitas, Ryan             Sr Franklin-EG          4:35.16         FS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregg, Brendan            Sr Davis HS             9:56.96    9:19.91  
  2 Watchempino, Evan         Sr Jesuit               9:33.68    9:28.60  
  3 Costales, Anthony         12 Fairfield High S     9:57.43    9:34.68  
  4 McKennan, Phil            Sr Jesuit               9:45.61    9:38.92  
  5 Lynch, Patrick            Sr Davis HS             9:59.91    9:40.71  
  6 Ray, Andrew               Jr Buhach Colon        10:21.50    9:42.33  
  7 Lackner, Kyle             Jr Jesuit               9:55.99    9:43.87  
  8 Petersen, Matt            So Davis HS            10:04.61    9:45.01  
  9 Vierya, Victor            11 Davis               10:17.86    9:45.32  
 10 Durell, Kenny             Jr Davis HS            10:12.95    9:46.16  
 11 Rosas, Roberto             9 Davis                9:57.02    9:53.14  
 12 Ramos, Blake              Sr Jesuit               9:48.79    9:55.20  
 13 Gutierrez, Eric           JR Stagg                9:44.79    9:55.94  
 14 Haworth, Chris            So Kennedy             10:03.69    9:56.71  
 15 Natera, Anthony           JR Tokay               10:14.87    9:58.84  
 16 Casado, Steven            12 Modesto             10:10.33    9:59.69  
 17 Deck, Andrew              10 Vintage High Sch    10:13.63   10:02.50  
 18 Blair, Spencer            12 Will C. Wood        10:48.00   10:14.84  
 19 Deming, Owen              10 Modesto             10:36.30   10:16.63  
 20 Singh, T.J.               10 Fairfield High S    10:17.98   10:19.29  
 21 Velasquez, Lucas          So Los Banos           10:44.80   10:22.77  
 22 Conour, Shawn             Jr Atwater             10:35.60   10:24.56  
 23 Routt, Will               12 LODI                10:34.78   10:34.05  
 24 Gajiwala, Sanjay          11 Napa High School               10:36.85  
 25 Dhaliwal, Kanwarpreet     So Pitman              10:45.70   10:36.85  
 26 Galantine, Joseph         SO Tokay               10:47.94   10:38.35  
 27 Nagle, Eli                   LIN                 10:56.96   10:47.83  
 28 Brown, Joe                   Pitman                         11:09.60  
 29 Whitley, Mike             11 BC                  11:23.95   11:20.06  
 30 Magana, Francisco         11 LODI                11:29.68   11:21.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 McMillan, Marcus          11 Vacaville HS           14.61      14.31  -1.1 
  2 Martin, Kyler             10 Vacaville HS           14.52      14.60  -1.1 
  3 Dailey, Terrance          11 Vacaville HS           15.07      15.09  -1.1 
  4 Cearley, Johnny           12 LIN                    15.49      15.65  -1.1 
  5 Kaddu, Josh               11 Vacaville HS           15.56      15.75  -1.1 
  6 Shears, LaMon             11 Davis                  15.44      15.81  -1.1 
  7 Heredia, Josh             11 Modesto                15.50      15.94  -1.1 
  8 Jackson, Aaron            Sr Monterey Trail         15.56      16.30  -1.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Broussard, Mike           Jr Elk Grove HS           15.62                  
 10 Hoal, Nathan              So Davis HS               15.71                  
 11 Trevino, Joshua           Sr Merced                 15.80                  
 12 Thomas, Dante              9 Fairfield High S       15.83                  
 13 Frasier, R.J.             Fr Jesuit                 15.94                  
 14 Kern, Seagram             12 BC                     15.96                  
 15 Wright, Julius            Jr Sheldon                16.02                  
 16 Amoruso, Anthony          Sr Folsom                 16.13                  
 17 Smith, Rylan              Sr Laguna Creek           16.16                  
 18 Gnepa, Nea                So Pitman                 16.22                  
 19 Buggs, Nicholas           SO McNair                 16.26                  
 20 Patterson, James          SR St. Mary's             16.32                  
 21 Davy, Kyle                So Buhach Colon           16.35                  
 22 Chang, Allen              SO Tokay                  16.51                  
 23 Kassner, Steven           12 LODI                   16.75                  
 24 Larue, Cody               So Davis HS               16.76                  
 25 Corbid, Josh              10 LIN                    16.78                  
 26 Saenz, Michael            FR Tokay                  16.85                  
 27 Sorenson, Randall         Sr Atwater                16.91                  
 28 Finch, Spencer            12 Downey                 17.10                  
 29 Gimeno-Brown, Kenny       So Pitman                 17.17                  
 30 Motto, Andrew             Jr Elk Grove HS           17.19                  
 31 Cash, Robert              12 Downey                 17.73                  
 32 Hernandez, Eugene         12 LODI                   18.12                  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McMillan, Marcus          11 Vacaville HS           38.93      38.39  
  2 Hammond, Derek            Sr Franklin-EG            39.47      39.79  
  3 Martin, Kyler             10 Vacaville HS           40.33      40.27  
  4 Kassner, Steven           12 LODI                   40.43      40.59  
  5 Broussard, Mike           Jr Elk Grove HS           40.59      40.75  
  6 Shears, LaMon             11 Davis                  40.85      41.88  
  7 Jackson, Aaron            Sr Monterey Trail         40.96      43.02  
 -- Nevarez, Marcos           Jr Monterey Trail         40.51        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Patterson, James          SR St. Mary's             41.08             
 10 Cearley, Johnny           12 LIN                    41.11             
 11 Gnepa, Nea                So Pitman                 41.56             
 12 Cazerza, Kyle             12 Vacaville HS           41.62             
 13 Wright, Julius            Jr Sheldon                41.66             
 14 Rizo, Victor              11 Vacaville HS           42.16             
 15 Hoseit, Chris             Sr Jesuit                 42.25             
 16 Heredia, Josh             11 Modesto                42.30             
 17 Finch, Spencer            12 Downey                 42.40             
 18 Pacheco, Mark             10 Armijo High Scho       42.77             
 19 Gimeno-Brown, Kenny       So Pitman                 43.01             
 20 Saenz, Michael            FR Tokay                  43.04             
 21 Hernandez, Eugene         12 LODI                   43.20             
 22 Amaro, Mike               Jr Pitman                 43.29             
 23 Motto, Andrew             Jr Elk Grove HS           43.34             
 24 Davy, Kyle                So Buhach Colon           43.43             
 25 Sorenson, Randall         Sr Atwater                43.48             
 26 Smith, Rylan              Sr Laguna Creek           43.68             
 27 Corbid, Josh              10 LIN                    43.81             
 28 Tritt, Jon                Sr Elk Grove HS           44.36             
 29 Pena, Marc                JR WEST                   44.76             
 30 Chang, Allen              SO Tokay                  44.93             
 31 Contreras, Joseph         12 BC                     45.69             
 32 Mitchell, Rudra           11 Downey                 48.44             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 West                                                42.98      42.47  
  2 Lincoln                                             42.81      42.53  
  3 Jesuit High School                                  43.73      42.97  
  4 Vacaville High School                               43.35      42.99  
  5 Elk Grove HS                                        43.23      43.00  
  6 Franklin-EG                                         43.33      43.05  
  7 Laguna Creek HS                                     43.38      43.33  
 -- Monterey Trail High School                          43.43        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 St. Mary's                                          43.81             
 10 Edison                                              43.81             
 11 Golden Valley                                       43.99             
 12 Davis Grace                                         44.06             
 13 Fairfield High School                               44.17             
 14 Folsom High School                                  44.36             
 15 Davis Senior High School                            44.57             
 16 Bear Creek                                          44.76             
 17 Los Banos                                           45.14             
 18 Downey                                              45.42             
 19 Vintage High School                                 45.48             
 20 Napa High School                                    45.57             
 21 Lodi                                                45.92             
 22 Will C. Wood                                        46.28             
 23 Atwater                                             46.31             
 24 Chavez                                              46.39             
 25 Merced                                              46.49             
 26 Tracy                                               46.70             
 27 Johansen                                            46.70             
 -- Stagg                                                DNF              
 -- Pitman                                               DNF              
 -- Sheldon High School                                  DNF              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fairfield High School                             3:24.47    3:19.47  
  2 Lincoln                                           3:24.66    3:23.43  
  3 Sheldon High School                               3:25.02    3:23.70  
  4 Laguna Creek HS                                   3:25.95    3:24.09  
  5 Davis Senior High School                          3:27.10    3:25.49  
  6 Vintage High School                               3:25.61    3:30.02  
  7 Davis Grace                                       3:27.91    3:30.64  
  8 Folsom High School                                3:27.14    3:34.91  
Preliminaries
  9 Elk Grove HS                                      3:28.34             
 10 Napa High School                                  3:28.35             
 11 Monterey Trail High School                        3:29.33             
 12 Bear Creek                                        3:30.64             
 13 Jesuit High School                                3:30.78             
 14 Vacaville High School                             3:31.21             
 15 Edison                                            3:31.61             
 16 Los Banos                                         3:32.48             
 17 West                                              3:32.87             
 18 Franklin-EG                                       3:33.16             
 19 Pitman                                            3:33.70             
 20 John F. Kennedy High School                       3:33.76             
 21 Tokay                                             3:35.47             
 22 St. Mary's                                        3:37.93             
 23 Johansen                                          3:39.41             
 24 Beyer                                             3:41.45             
 25 Atwater                                           3:41.96             
 26 Turlock                                           3:42.97             
 27 Armijo High School                                3:44.32             
 28 Downey                                            3:46.41             
 29 Chavez                                            3:51.47             
 -- Golden Valley                                         DQ              
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nikzat, Ray               11 LODI                 6-06.00    6-08.00  
  2 McConner, Ike             12 BC                   6-02.00    6-06.00  
  3 Serwanga, Isaac           Jr Jesuit               5-10.00    6-02.00  
  4 Wagenkinect, Austin       Sr Sheldon              6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  5 Lillywhite, Spencer       Sr Folsom               6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5 Gray, Brian               11 Napa High School     6-02.00    6-00.00  
  5 Taylor, Camden            Jr Franklin-EG          6-00.00    6-00.00  
  8 Ohlandt, Josh             12 Napa High School     6-03.00   J6-00.00  
  9 Giovannoni, Dominic       11 Napa High School     5-10.00    5-10.00  
 10 Caldwell, Finnis          SR Edison               5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 11 Superak, Andrew           So Davis HS             5-04.00   J5-10.00  
 11 Williams, Dan             Jr Folsom               5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 11 Wilson, Aaron             12 LODI                 5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 11 Chavanne, Alex            Sr Davis HS             6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 15 Minkins, Ty               FR Stagg                5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 16 White, Alvin              12 Fairfield High S     6-00.00     J10.50  
 17 Birtwhistle, Connor       10 LODI                 5-08.00   J5-08.00  
 18 Sens, Brett               Jr Elk Grove HS         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
 -- Gnepa, Nea                So Pitman               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Kameron         Sr Golden Valle         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Farnam, Corey             Jr Turlock              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Maze, Kevin               So Pitman               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Wilson, Cody              12 Downey               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Heredia, Josh             11 Modesto              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Lowden, Aaron             Jr Elk Grove HS         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Smeltzer, Dean            12 Johansen             5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Castaneda, Troy           Sr Jesuit              14-06.00   15-00.00  
  2 Sandler, Joshua           SR St. Mary's          14-00.00   14-03.00  
  3 Robinson, Jacob           12 LIN                 13-06.00   13-09.00  
  4 Day, Joshua               Jr Pitman              13-01.00   13-03.00  
  5 Cummings, Chad            12 Modesto             12-06.00   12-09.00  
  6 Pineo, Kyle               12 TRA                 13-00.00  J12-09.00  
  7 Carlson, Jeff             Jr Folsom              12-00.00  J12-09.00  
  8 Tran, Thao                Jr Turlock             13-00.00   12-03.00  
  9 Taylor, Adam              12 Modesto             12-00.00  J12-03.00  
 10 Folsom, Travis            Sr Folsom              12-06.00  J12-03.00  
 11 Underwood, Matt           12 LIN                 12-06.00  J12-03.00  
 12 Saffle, Eric              Sr Los Banos           12-06.00  J12-03.00  
 13 Sisneros, Hayden          12 LODI                11-06.00  J12-03.00  
 14 Starr, Mike               So Folsom              13-00.00   11-09.00  
 14 Lopez, Michael            Sr Golden Valle        12-00.00   11-09.00  
 16 Anderson, Brian           12 Will C. Wood        13-00.00  J11-09.00  
 17 Birtwhistle, Connor       10 LODI                11-06.00  J11-09.00  
 18 Handy, Lonnie             10 Vintage High Sch    12-06.00  J11-09.00  
 18 Mitchell, Lee             Sr Los Banos           12-00.00  J11-09.00  
 20 Pasterski, Arron          11 LODI                12-00.00  J11-09.00  
 21 Camarda, Joey             10 Modesto             11-00.00  J11-09.00  
 22 Hill, Troy                10 Vacaville HS        11-00.00  J11-09.00  
 23 Patton, Gus               12 Modesto             11-06.00   11-03.00  
 24 Frasier, Brett            11 Napa High School    11-00.00  J11-03.00  
 -- Bell, Martin              Jr Davis HS             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Sotello, Ryan             FR Tokay               10-06.00         NH  
 -- Rogers, Darius            JR WEST                10-00.00         NH  
 -- Patterson, James          SR St. Mary's          10-06.00         NH  
 -- Snodgrass, Connor         Sr Davis HS            10-06.00         NH  
 -- Hoal, Nathan              So Davis HS             9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gray, Roman               Sr Laguna Creek        21-10.00   23-04.00   0.4 
  2 Womack, Cameron           12 LIN                 22-04.00   23-01.00   1.4 
  3 Dawkins, Aren             Sr Elk Grove HS        21-05.50   22-09.50   1.6 
  4 Phouminavong, Bo          12 BC                  21-06.25   22-03.00   0.9 
  5 Serwanga, Isaac           Jr Jesuit              20-11.00   21-07.50   2.4 
  6 Strause, Bryant           Sr Elk Grove HS        19-07.00   21-06.00  -0.2 
  6 Waiters, John             JR Edison              22-00.25   21-06.00   0.9 
  6 Garcia, Andre             Sr Buhach Colon        21-05.00   21-06.00   0.4 
  6 Vernon-Reynolds, Gianni   Jr Folsom              21-01.50   21-06.00   1.7 
 10 Frey, Isaiah              Jr Jesuit              21-00.00   21-04.00   0.9 
 10 Green, Eric               Sr Golden Valle        20-08.50   21-04.00   1.5 
 12 Eddings, Aaron            11 LIN                 21-01.75   21-03.50   0.7 
 13 DeMaggio, Paul            12 Napa High School    20-11.50   21-02.50   1.8 
 14 Soper, Ryan               Sr Elk Grove HS        19-07.50   21-01.00   0.5 
 15 Pen, Visith                  Downey              20-01.00   20-10.00   1.1 
 16 Blocker, Tom              So Jesuit              21-05.00   20-09.00   0.6 
 17 Darden, Sean              12 BC                  20-02.00   20-08.00   0.6 
 18 Kern, Seagram             12 BC                  19-10.50   20-07.00   1.4 
 19 Handley, Josh             12 Johansen            19-01.00   20-02.50   NWI 
 20 Fitzgerald, Thomas        SO McNair              20-04.50   20-01.50   0.5 
 21 Miller, Darrell           12 Vintage High Sch    20-04.00   20-01.00   0.8 
 22 Martin, Doug              SR St. Mary's          20-10.00   19-10.00   2.2 
 23 Girley, Esau              12 Beyer               19-04.50   19-09.00   0.5 
 24 Rivas, Mario              Sr Buhach Colon        19-08.00   19-07.50  +0.0 
 25 Gray, Brian               11 Napa High School    19-10.50   19-02.50   0.2 
 26 Riley, D'Ante             11 Fairfield High S    20-04.75   19-01.50   0.5 
 27 Sandher, Amarpreet        Sr Merced              20-09.00   18-09.00   0.6 
 -- Flores, Jason             10 Fairfield High S    21-03.50       FOUL   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Phouminavong, Bo          12 BC                  46-07.00   47-06.00   0.7 
  2 Womack, Cameron           12 LIN                 44-02.00   46-06.00  +0.0 
  3 Green, Eric               Sr Golden Valle        45-11.00   46-04.25   0.5 
  4 Soper, Ryan               Sr Elk Grove HS        45-00.50   44-00.00   1.8 
  5 Cox, Kevin                JR WEST                44-02.50   43-11.00  -0.7 
  6 Corbin, Brian             SR Tokay               43-06.50   43-10.00   0.7 
  6 Strause, Bryant           Sr Elk Grove HS        44-05.00   43-10.00   0.2 
  8 Umeh, Kenny               Jr Pleasant Grove      42-10.50   43-06.25  -0.5 
  9 Kern, Seagram             12 BC                  42-08.00   43-01.00  +0.0 
  9 Alexander, Will           Sr Davis HS            43-00.00   43-01.00   1.3 
 11 Vernon-Reynolds, Gianni   Jr Folsom              43-10.25   42-11.00   2.3 
 12 Darden, Sean              12 BC                  41-09.50   42-10.25   1.8 
 13 Waiters, John             JR Edison              43-00.00   42-08.00   0.4 
 14 Garcia, Andre             Sr Buhach Colon        42-09.50   42-06.75  -1.3 
 15 Hines, Jimmy               9 Vacaville HS        41-06.75   42-03.75  -0.3 
 16 Delaroche, Karl           11 Napa High School    42-08.00   42-03.50   1.4 
 17 Wilson, Aaron             12 LODI                42-00.00   41-10.50   1.9 
 18 Cash, Robert              12 Downey              41-09.00   41-09.75   0.2 
 19 Hammond, Derek            Sr Franklin-EG         45-02.50   41-08.00  +0.0 
 20 Thompson, Kameron         Sr Golden Valle        42-03.00   41-06.00   0.4 
 21 Fitzgerald, Thomas        SO McNair              42-10.50   41-05.75   1.3 
 22 Berggren, Blake              Franklin-EG                    41-05.00   0.3 
 23 Massey, John              Jr Florin              41-11.25   41-00.25   1.1 
 24 Girley, Esau              12 Beyer               40-05.00   40-11.00  +0.0 
 25 Giovannoni, Dominic       11 Napa High School    42-11.25   40-10.00   0.2 
 26 Robins, Brandon           12 Davis               40-03.50   40-06.75  -1.4 
 27 Legarda, Nico             Jr Folsom              41-10.00   40-01.75  +0.0 
 28 Pen, Visith                  Downey              39-07.00   39-03.00  -1.8 
 29 Dehart, Bradley           Sr Atwater             39-10.50   37-02.25  -0.4 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Orgon, Jr., Ed            Sr Jesuit              51-00.75   51-08.75  
  2 Titherington, Andrew      So Jesuit              48-09.00   51-00.25  
  3 Alberto, Valentin         12 Modesto             45-09.00   48-03.00  
  4 Nisby, J.P                SR St. Mary's          44-10.00   48-02.75  
  5 Togiai, Lincoln           Sr Elk Grove HS        45-05.00   47-09.75  
  6 Zendejas, Alex            12 LIN                 45-01.00   47-01.25  
  7 Meyer, Matt                  LIN                 46-06.00   47-00.00  
  8 Drummond, Trevor          11 LODI                45-00.50   46-09.25  
  9 Perriera, Stephen            TRA                 45-07.00   46-07.75  
 10 Soria, Ryan               Sr Franklin-EG         40-07.00   46-05.00  
 11 Agbigay, Edward           11 Vacaville HS        45-10.75   46-03.50  
 12 Lazaro, Ricky             Jr Elk Grove HS        45-06.50   46-00.25  
 13 Velasquez, John           11 Vacaville HS        48-07.25   45-08.00  
 14 Kamaiopili, Mitchell         LIN                 45-02.50   45-06.00  
 15 Jucutan, Martin           JR St. Mary's          46-00.00   44-11.50  
 16 Langerand, Joshua         SR Stagg               44-05.50   44-04.00  
 17 Ventura, Paul             Jr Turlock             46-04.00   44-03.00  
 18 Binsacca, David           Sr Jesuit              44-08.75   44-00.25  
 19 Jones, Xaiver             11 Johansen            45-08.00   43-09.00  
 20 Torres, Johnny            Sr Jesuit              45-02.50   43-06.50  
 21 Kaewbunyord, Searm        SO McNair              46-07.00   43-04.50  
 22 Turner, Richard           Sr Buhach Colon        44-06.00   43-00.25  
 23 Nules, Jimmy              12 Will C. Wood        43-02.75   42-06.00  
 24 Curry, David              Sr Atwater             44-05.00   42-02.75  
 25 Amirfar, Adam             Jr Pitman              44-03.00   41-10.50  
 26 Hernandez, Richard        Sr Los Banos           43-08.50   40-11.25  
 27 Lamphere, Tyler           12 Vacaville HS        43-03.00   40-11.00  
 28 Williams, Brandon         Jr Franklin-EG         44-03.25   39-04.50  
 29 Cheatham, John               Armijo High Scho    42-02.50   37-04.50  
 30 Carcamo, Randall          Sr Franklin-EG         42-09.75   35-01.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Trey          Sr Sheldon               139-00     159-11  
  2 Binsacca, David           Sr Jesuit                136-04     152-02  
  3 Turner, Shawn             12 Downey                142-09     145-06  
  4 Orgon, Jr., Ed            Sr Jesuit                136-01     139-02  
  5 Gonsalves, Jake           12 Napa High School      127-10     139-00  
  6 DeAvellar, Conrad            TRA                   141-09     137-07  
  7 Dodero, Cayton            SR Tokay                 139-04     137-06  
  8 Duenas, Jojo                 LODI                29-03.75     135-11  
  9 Lazaro, Ricky             Jr Elk Grove HS          118-02     134-10  
 10 Turner, Richard           Sr Buhach Colon          129-05     132-00  
 11 Jucutan, Martin           JR St. Mary's            123-10     124-07  
 12 Tabbs, Denario            Jr Franklin-EG           118-04     124-03  
 13 Dominguez, Jared          10 Vacaville HS          124-08     124-00  
 14 Neilson, Josh             Sr Turlock               123-00     122-02  
 15 Garner, Patrick           JR Tokay                 120-07     121-08  
 16 Mintzmeyer, Sam           So Davis HS            26-03.25     120-01  
 17 Manu, Sulala              SR Stagg                 118-01     119-11  
 18 Cisneros, Xavier          12 Downey                128-00     118-09  
 19 Drummond, Trevor          11 LODI                  130-06     117-07  
 20 Titherington, Andrew      So Jesuit                130-09     117-06  
 21 Herrin, Tyler             11 LODI                  130-04     115-05  
 22 Diaz, Jim                 11 Vacaville HS          121-11     114-09  
 23 Rossetto, Gary            Sr Davis HS              112-09     113-09  
 24 Perriera, Stephen            TRA                 27-01.50     112-07  
 25 Wilkins, Vincent          Sr Merced                115-00     111-06  
 26 Velasquez, John           11 Vacaville HS          135-10     109-10  
 27 Duenas, Aurelio           12 Modesto               125-10     109-07  
 28 Comphel, Joshua           Jr Elk Grove HS        19-09.25     103-08  
 29 Agbigay, Edward           11 Vacaville HS          115-10     101-09  
 30 Jones, Xaiver             11 Johansen              127-08     101-02  
 -- Hernandez, Richard        Sr Los Banos             131-06       FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Davis Senior High School    76        2) Sheldon High School        44   
    3) Monterey Trail High School  39        4) Florin High School         32   
    5) Bear Creek                  31        6) Lodi                       30   
    7) Fairfield High School       29        8) Franklin-EG                28   
    9) Napa High School            20       10) Laguna Creek HS            18   
   11) Modesto                     16       11) Johansen                   16   
   13) Beyer                       15       14) Buhach Colony              14   
   15) Folsom High School          13       16) Chavez                     10   
   16) STAGG                       10       16) Turlock                    10   
   16) Vintage High School         10       20) Davis Grace                 9   
   21) St. Francis High School      8       22) Golden Valley               4   
   23) Elk Grove HS                 3       23) TOKAY                       3   
   25) Armijo High School           2       25) Vacaville High School       2   
   27) Downey                       1       27) Lincoln                     1   
   27) Atwater                      1       27) Pitman                      1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln                     75        2) Jesuit High School         72   
    3) Vacaville High School       47        4) WEST                       36   
    5) Sheldon High School         32        6) Fairfield High School      30   
    6) Laguna Creek HS             30        8) Davis Senior High School   26   
    9) Bear Creek                  23       10) Elk Grove HS               19.75
   11) Modesto                     18       12) Lodi                       16   
   13) Franklin-EG                 13       14) ST. MARY'S                 12   
   15) Golden Valley                8       15) John F. Kennedy High Scho   8   
   17) Valley HS                    6       17) Downey                      6   
   19) Pitman                       4       20) Napa High School            3   
   20) Davis Grace                  3       22) Tracy                       2   
   22) Vintage High School          2       24) Folsom High School          1.25
   24) Buhach Colony                1.25    26) STAGG                       1   
   27) TOKAY                        0.50    28) EDISON                      0.25