Licensed to Bella Vista High School                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field                    
          Division II-III Trials and Finals  - 5/18/2011 to 5/20/2011          
                      Bella Vista High School (Fair Oaks)                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 45.78  2005        Merrill West                                
 Meet Record: # 47.09  2006        Fairfield                                   
    At Large: @ 49.98                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                                 49.06@  10   
     1) Clement, Ciara 12               2) Simmons, Brie 11               
     3) Ruiz, Brianna 10                4) Bell, Casey 12                 
  2 Roseville/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               49.22@   8   
     1) Blumm, Stephanie 12             2) Dumford, Marrisa 10            
     3) Morning, Kellyn 12              4) Merlino, Kirsten 10            
  3 Rodriguez/SCAC/3/SJ  'A'                              49.61@   6   
     1) Erskine, Aja 11                 2) Cunningham, Tyler 11           
     3) Taylor, Aliyah 11               4) Halcomb, Melanie 12            
  4 Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                                 50.15    4   
     1) Stout, Kristen 12               2) Hogan, Baylor 11               
     3) Rowen, Elyse 11                 4) Shirhall, Liesl 10             
  5 Valley/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                                50.16    2   
     1) Garrett, Jessica 9              2) Singletary, Tamico 10          
     3) Casher, Christina 12            4) Muccular, Markayla 12          
  6 Foothill/PVL/3/SJ  'A'                                50.74    1   
     1) Washington, Zhane 10            2) Bell, Tatiana 9                
     3) Smith, LaChe' 12                4) Johnson, Ka'Shay 11            
  7 Placer/PVL/3/SJ  'A'                                  50.75  
     1) Doughty, Ellie 11               2) Winnett, Nikki 11              
     3) Tucker, Meghan 9                4) Kenoyer, Holly 11              
  8 Vallejo/SCAC/3/SJ  'A'                                51.21  
     1) Davis, Ziel 11                  2) Miller, Vanessa 12             
     3) Davis, Zina 12                  4) Weaver, Kenaysia 10            
  9 Antelope/CAL/3/SJ  'A'                                52.47  
     1) Mahannah, Miani 12              2) Gipson, Karlaina 12            
     3) Garske, Emily 11                4) Nelson, Jahmisha 11            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 40.94  1999        Vallejo                                     
 Meet Record: # 41.90  2010        Rodriguez                                   
    At Large: @ 43.50                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodriguez/SCAC/3/SJ  'A'                              41.71#  10   
     1) Jones, Rico 12                  2) Riggins, Jordan 11             
     3) Page, Dion 11                   4) Johnson, Najee 12              
  2 Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                                 42.10@   8   
     1) Bullard, Michael 12             2) Ashby, Taylor 12               
     3) Finney, Walter 12               4) Jones, Andre 12                
  3 Whitney/CAL/3/SJ  'A'                                 42.85@   6   
     1) Bamsey, Ian 11                  2) Thomas, Hemant 11              
     3) Camarda, Joey 10                4) Riordan, Connor 12             
  4 Vallejo/SCAC/3/SJ  'A'                                43.04@   4   
     1) Smith, Kenneth 11               2) Lee, Travis 12                 
     3) Caldwell, Elmo 11               4) Braziel, Cedric 12             
  5 Christian Brothers/CVC/2/SJ  'A'                      43.53    2   
     1) Terrell-Byrd, Aaron 12          2) Castaneda, Anthony 11          
     3) Hudnall, David 12               4) Templeton, Robby 12            
  6 Nevada Union/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                            43.72    1   
     1) Grimes, Devin 12                2) Paye, Josiah 11                
     3) Kishiyama, Brandon 11           4) Kraus, Brock 12                
  7 Natomas/TCC/3/SJ  'A'                                 43.83  
     1) Flournoy, Charlie 9             2) Ford, Jakori 12                
     3) Wesley, Damonte 11              4) Weatherspoon, Devonte 11       
  8 Luther Burbank/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                        43.87  
     1) Harton, Dominique 12            2) Floyd, Ronnie 12               
     3) Green, Winston 12               4) Webb, Michael 11               
  9 Inderkum/TCC/3/SJ  'A'                                44.72  
     1) Jones iii, Bernard 11           2) Sapp, Kris 10                  
     3) Swails, Don dre 12              4) Stuckey, Antonio 11            
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 4:38.15  2007        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                  
 Meet Record: # 4:53.38  2007        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                  
    At Large: @ 5:21.65                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zavesky, Christine        12 Granite Bay/SFL/       5:05.19@  10   
  2 Devitt Payne, Caitlin     12 Del Oro/SFL/2          5:10.65@   8   
  3 Nunes, Karina             10 Woodcreek/SFL/2        5:11.61@   6   
  4 Carino, Marisa             9 Oakmont/CVC/2          5:13.12@   4   
  5 Alvarez, Natalie          11 Woodland/TCC/3         5:17.56@   2   
  6 Jarvis, Leanne             9 River Valley/TCC       5:27.61    1   
  7 Dodge, Jenica              9 Whitney/CAL/3          5:29.13  
  8 Sims, Niyia               10 Yuba City/TCC/3        5:31.07  
  9 Hassna, Natalie           10 Granite Bay/SFL/       5:32.35  
 10 Mitchell, Breanne         12 Bear River/PVL/3       5:33.17  
 11 Khoe, JasMin              10 McClatchy/METRO/       5:35.21  
 12 Moreno, Alex              12 Center/PVL/3           5:36.09  
 13 Winters, Christina        11 Placer/PVL/3           5:36.12  
 14 Mast, Mary                 9 Woodland/TCC/3         5:36.56  
 15 Rozario, Jessie           12 Del Oro/SFL/2          5:40.71  
 16 Jenks, Alex               09 Vanden/SCAC/3          5:41.81  
 17 Meeks, Makenna             9 Bella Vista/CVC        5:44.42  
 18 Hiatt, Kristen            11 Placer/PVL/3           5:47.13  
 19 Mar, Kendall              10 McClatchy/METRO/       5:47.49  
 20 Valos-Miller, Janelle     12 Cordova/CAL/3          5:49.17  
 21 Serr, Darrian             09 Vanden/SCAC/3          5:51.78  
 22 Xu, Lunping               10 Vallejo/SCAC/3         5:56.65  
 23 Cambra, Georgia           11 Oakmont/CVC/2          6:06.02  
 24 Rogers, Destiny           10 Vanden/SCAC/3          6:29.73  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 4:00.29  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank               
 Meet Record: # 4:17.43  2008        Dan Mitchell, Del Campo                   
    At Large: @ 4:28.03                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pflasterer, Robert        12 Del Campo/CVC/2        4:16.20#  10   
  2 Rushing, Jordan           11 Del Campo/CVC/2        4:20.73@   8   
  3 Grimble, Chriss           12 Kennedy/METRO/2        4:21.32@   6   
  4 Murphy, Matt              12 Woodland/TCC/3         4:23.67@   4   
  5 Huston, Jacob             11 Center/PVL/3           4:24.26@   2   
  6 Brendel, Trent            10 Granite Bay/SFL/       4:24.60@   1   
  7 Castro-Wehr, Dominic      11 Nevada Union/SFL       4:25.63@ 
  8 Potter, Robby             12 El Camino/CAL/3        4:26.97@ 
  9 Horvath, Jon              10 Woodcreek/SFL/2        4:27.89@ 
 10 Tyler, Hunter             11 Woodcreek/SFL/2        4:27.97@ 
 11 Puglisi, Edixon           11 Oakmont/CVC/2          4:31.97  
 12 Mercado, Tyler            11 Del Campo/CVC/2        4:32.19  
 13 McAtee, Thomas            12 Nevada Union/SFL       4:33.04  
 14 Tripp, Isaac              12 Placer/PVL/3           4:33.70  
 15 Jackson, Eric             12 McClatchy/METRO/       4:35.98  
 16 Lewis, Kyle               10 Vanden/SCAC/3          4:36.55  
 17 Clavelli, Matt             9 Woodland/TCC/3         4:38.40  
 18 Ramos-Taylor, Zach        11 McClatchy/METRO/       4:39.12  
 19 Coffman, James            12 Benicia/SCAC/3         4:39.81  
 20 Schrear, Aiden            10 Vanden/SCAC/3          4:39.85  
 21 Jones, Ryan               11 Rocklin/SFL/2          4:40.16  
 22 Stelzer, Zach              9 Placer/PVL/3           4:40.89  
 23 Lozoya, Kevin             10 Antelope/CAL/3/        4:42.11  
 24 Zufelt, Jacob             10 Whitney/CAL/3          4:43.95  
 25 Gomez, Gamaliel           10 Placer/PVL/3           4:47.10  
 26 Yip, Scott                10 Benicia/SCAC/3         4:47.78  
 27 Halvorsen, George         10 Rio Americano/CA       4:48.55  
 28 Felder, Otis              12 Rodriguez/SCAC/3       4:50.83  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 14.09  2008        Tenise Brewer, Florin                       
 Meet Record: # 14.93  2008        Amber Purvis, Benicia                       
    At Large: @ 16.04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blumm, Stephanie          12 Roseville/SFL/2          15.41@ -1.5  10   
  2 Simmons, Brie             11 Del Oro/SFL/2            15.46@ -1.5   8   
  3 Eke, Chika                12 Rio Americano/CA         15.65@ -1.5   6   
  4 Mason, Tori               12 Sacramento/METRO         15.70@ -1.5   4   
  5 Davis, Ziel               11 Vallejo/SCAC/3           15.72@ -1.5   2   
  6 Singletary, Tamico        10 Valley/METRO/2           16.39  -1.5   1   
  7 Nash, Emily               10 Del Oro/SFL/2            16.83  -1.5 
  8 Dyok, Christina           10 Rocklin/SFL/2            16.86  -1.5 
  9 Anderson, Lauren          12 Del Oro/SFL/2            16.88  -1.5 
 
Event 6  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 13.86  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
 Meet Record: # 14.31  2009        Chris Mamon, Benicia                        
    At Large: @ 15.16                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barmore, Bernell          12 Yuba City/TCC/3          14.73@ -1.6  10   
  2 Wheeler, Casey            11 Del Oro/SFL/2            14.81@ -1.6   8   
  3 Nielsen, Kevin            12 Granite Bay/SFL/         15.04@ -1.6   6   
  4 Carter, Elijah            12 Valley/METRO/2           15.31  -1.6   4   
  5 Jones, Andre              12 Rocklin/SFL/2            15.32  -1.6   2   
  6 Mathews, Mike             11 Woodcreek/SFL/2          15.61  -1.6   1   
  7 Ellerbee, Justin          12 Rocklin/SFL/2            15.68  -1.6 
  8 Sitch, Trevor             11 Whitney/CAL/3            16.25  -1.6 
  9 Booth, Derrick            11 Oakmont/CVC/2            16.60  -1.6 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 53.47  2003        Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon                    
 Meet Record: # 55.44  2007        Derrhea Mcliechey, Vallejo                  
    At Large: @ 59.36                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dorner, Nia               10 Rosemont/METRO/2         55.85@  10   
  2 Crosby, Kym               12 River Valley/TCC         57.47@   8   
  3 Weems, Joy                10 Del Campo/CVC/2          57.70@   6   
  4 Wilson, BreAnn            11 Vanden/SCAC/3            58.65@   4   
  5 Bell, Casey               12 Del Oro/SFL/2            59.32@   2   
  6 Lummis, Maddie            12 Granite Bay/SFL/         59.35@   1   
  7 Kittle, Ashley             9 Woodcreek/SFL/2          59.52  
  8 Carte, Katie              10 Oakmont/CVC/2            59.80  
  9 Ruiz, Brianna             10 Del Oro/SFL/2          1:00.58  
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 46.53  1997        Eddie Levine, Golden Valley                 
 Meet Record: # 48.51  2008        Durwan Howard, Grant                        
    At Large: @ 50.56                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hatchett, Christian       12 Woodcreek/SFL/2          48.86@  10   
  2 Centi, Darren             12 Placer/PVL/3             48.97@   8   
  3 Miller, Christian         11 Jesse Bethel/SCA         49.19@   6   
  4 Kraus, Brock              12 Nevada Union/SFL         49.29@   4   
  5 Andri, Kenneth            12 Del Oro/SFL/2            49.58@   2   
  6 Powell, Jared             12 Bella Vista/CVC          50.03@   1   
  7 Floyd, Ronnie             12 Burbank/METRO/2          50.10@ 
  8 Covey, Blake              11 Del Oro/SFL/2            50.30@ 
  9 Braziel, Cedric           12 Vallejo/SCAC/3           50.45@ 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 11.58  2004        Jennifer Nash, Merrill West                 
 Meet Record: # 11.97  2008        Amber Purvis, Benicia                       
    At Large: @ 12.59                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Joe-Smith, Daijah         10 Florin/METRO/2           12.72  -1.2  10   
  2 Mahannah, Miani           12 Antelope/CAL/3/          12.73  -1.2   8   
  3 Miller, Holly             12 Whitney/CAL/3            12.87  -1.2   6   
  4 Nielsen, Kendal           11 Bear River/PVL/3         12.91  -1.2   4   
  5 Muccular, Markayla        12 Valley/METRO/2           12.96  -1.2   2   
  6 Morning, Kellyn           12 Roseville/SFL/2          13.05  -1.2   1    13.0403
  7 Kershner, Ashton          10 Pioneer/TCC/3           J13.05  -1.2  13.0487
  8 Stanford, Calynn          12 Nevada Union/SFL         13.11  -1.2 
  9 Stout, Kristen            12 Rocklin/SFL/2            13.15  -1.2 
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 10.45  1996        Jim McGee, Sacramento                       
 Meet Record: # 10.88  2008        Tony Goburn, Del Campo                      
    At Large: @ 11.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Snelling, Breonntae       12 Kennedy/METRO/2          11.04@ -2.3  10   
  2 Bullard, Michael          12 Rocklin/SFL/2            11.23  -2.3   8   
  3 James, Damantee           10 Sacramento/METRO         11.25  -2.3   6   
  4 Ashby, Taylor             12 Rocklin/SFL/2            11.33  -2.3   4   
  5 Riggins, Jordan           11 Rodriguez/SCAC/3         11.34  -2.3   2   
  6 Jones, Rico               12 Rodriguez/SCAC/3         11.36  -2.3   1   
  7 Pasquale, Angelo          12 Del Oro/SFL/2            11.42  -2.3 
  8 Johnson, Najee            12 Rodriguez/SCAC/3         11.46  -2.3 
  9 Riordan, Connor           12 Whitney/CAL/3            11.58  -2.3 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 2:06.09  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
 Meet Record: # 2:11.33  2006        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                  
    At Large: @ 2:21.68                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zavesky, Christine        12 Granite Bay/SFL/       2:18.13@  10   
  2 Compton, Kandace          10 El Camino/CAL/3        2:19.56@   8   
  3 Devitt Payne, Caitlin     12 Del Oro/SFL/2          2:20.87@   6   
  4 Carino, Marisa             9 Oakmont/CVC/2          2:21.42@   4   
  5 Green, Morgan              9 Whitney/CAL/3          2:21.53@   2   
  6 Stout, Kyleigh             9 Rocklin/SFL/2          2:22.09    1   
  7 Gomez, Sami               11 Woodcreek/SFL/2        2:22.29  
  8 Freeman, Emma             12 Del Oro/SFL/2          2:22.95  
  9 Feldkamp, Ashley          10 Bella Vista/CVC        2:23.54  
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 1:48.85  1997        James Levine, Golden Valley               
 Meet Record: # 1:52.36  2006        Richard Jones, Benicia                    
    At Large: @ 1:59.12                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fikes, Cody               12 Rocklin/SFL/2          1:55.01@  10   
  2 Grimble, Chriss           12 Kennedy/METRO/2        1:55.75@   8   
  3 Puglisi, Edixon           11 Oakmont/CVC/2          1:58.29@   6   
  4 Watkins, Jarvis           11 Antelope/CAL/3/        1:58.93@   4   
  5 Brendel, Trent            10 Granite Bay/SFL/       1:59.01@   2   
  6 Woulfe, Sean              12 Granite Bay/SFL/       1:59.37    1   
  7 Silvert, David            11 Bella Vista/CVC        1:59.43  
  8 Murphy, Matt              12 Woodland/TCC/3         2:00.56  
  9 Biando, Brandon           11 Woodcreek/SFL/2        2:00.63  
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 41.94  1987        Laurie Smith, Valley                        
 Meet Record: # 43.40  2005        Falisha Ankton, Benicia                     
    At Large: @ 47.06                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmons, Brie             11 Del Oro/SFL/2            45.12@  10   
  2 Blumm, Stephanie          12 Roseville/SFL/2          45.15@   8   
  3 Singletary, Tamico        10 Valley/METRO/2           46.39@   6   
  4 Migliozzi, Natalie        11 Nevada Union/SFL         46.60@   4   
  5 Adams, Kinasha            12 Rosemont/METRO/2         46.96@   2   
  6 Mahoney, Melissa          10 Woodland/TCC/3           47.24    1   
  7 Habermehl, McCall         11 Woodcreek/SFL/2          48.04  
  8 Stevens, Elise            11 Bella Vista/CVC          49.16  
  9 Kennedy, Vanessa          12 River Valley/TCC         49.52  
 
Event 14  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 36.53  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
 Meet Record: # 38.52  2008        Chase Dixon, Nevada Union                   
    At Large: @ 40.33                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Casey            11 Del Oro/SFL/2            38.52#  10   
  2 Booth, Derrick            11 Oakmont/CVC/2            39.52@   8   
  3 Landis, Billy             12 Woodland/TCC/3           39.75@   6   
  4 Barmore, Bernell          12 Yuba City/TCC/3          39.96@   4   
  5 Jones, Andre              12 Rocklin/SFL/2            39.97@   2   
  6 Cattolica, Daniel         12 Bella Vista/CVC          40.17@   1   
  7 Price, Elijah             12 Center/PVL/3             40.87  
  8 Weekes, Montana           11 Oakmont/CVC/2            41.00  
  9 Carter, Elijah            12 Valley/METRO/2           41.48  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 23.73  2004        Jennifer Nash, Merrill West                 
 Meet Record: # 24.16  2008        Amber Purvis, Benicia                       
    At Large: @ 25.72                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dorner, Nia               10 Rosemont/METRO/2         24.71@ -1.3  10   
  2 Harper, Jazmin            12 Oakmont/CVC/2            25.29@ -1.3   8   
  3 Joe-Smith, Daijah         10 Florin/METRO/2           25.86  -1.3   6   
  4 Nielsen, Kendal           11 Bear River/PVL/3         26.03  -1.3   4   
  5 Crosby, Kym               12 River Valley/TCC         26.14  -1.3   2   
  6 Muccular, Markayla        12 Valley/METRO/2           26.19  -1.3   1   
  7 Morning, Kellyn           12 Roseville/SFL/2          26.26  -1.3 
  8 Stanford, Calynn          12 Nevada Union/SFL         26.37  -1.3 
  9 Everson, Laniesha         11 Kennedy/METRO/2          26.55  -1.3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  SJ Section: * 20.81  1981        Kevin Wilhite, Cordova                      
 Meet Record: # 21.83  2007        Kianti Gix, Rio Americano                   
    At Large: @ 22.47                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Snelling, Breonntae       12 Kennedy/METRO/2          22.14@ -1.8  10   
  2 James, Damantee           10 Sacramento/METRO         22.38@ -1.8   8   
  3 Riggins, Jordan           11 Rodriguez/SCAC/3         22.51  -1.8   6   
  4 Pasquale, Angelo          12 Del Oro/SFL/2            22.53  -1.8   4   
  5 Ashby, Taylor             12 Rocklin/SFL/2            22.62  -1.8   2   
  6 Lee, Travis               12 Vallejo/SCAC/3           22.70  -1.8   1   
  7 Kraus, Brock              12 Nevada Union/SFL         22.90  -1.8 
  8 Centi, Darren             12 Placer/PVL/3             22.93  -1.8 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: *  9:52.51  2008        Laurynne Chetelat, Davis                 
 Meet Record: # 10:57.81  2007        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                 
    At Large: @ 11:27.98                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holt, Brooke              12 Granite Bay/SFL/      10:51.38#  10   
  2 Porter, Macaulay          10 Rio Americano/CA      11:06.44@   8   
  3 Nunes, Karina             10 Woodcreek/SFL/2       11:15.44@   6   
  4 Lack, Sara                10 Bella Vista/CVC       11:31.37    4   
  5 Borchard, Evie            12 Woodland/TCC/3        11:34.23    2   
  6 Mersereau, Katie           9 Granite Bay/SFL/      11:37.51    1   
  7 Mains, Neysa              11 El Camino/CAL/3       11:38.42  
  8 Romo, Stephanie           12 Woodcreek/SFL/2       11:40.20  
  9 Donnelly, Ciara           11 Woodcreek/SFL/2       11:49.73  
 10 Daly, Allison             10 Granite Bay/SFL/      11:53.89  
 11 Chen, Shelby              12 Mira Loma/CAL/3       12:02.98  
 12 Kiteck, Susannah           9 Del Campo/CVC/2       12:03.84  
 13 Mitchell, Breanne         12 Bear River/PVL/3      12:15.86  
 14 Brown, Jillian            10 McClatchy/METRO/      12:18.25  
 15 Andrews, Devyn            11 Rio Americano/CA      12:21.64  
 16 Hansen, Shyla             10 McClatchy/METRO/      12:27.05  
 17 Zamora, Nancy             11 Florin/METRO/2        12:27.68  
 18 Mast, Mary                 9 Woodland/TCC/3        12:30.45  
 19 Chhotu, Nyralee           11 Oakmont/CVC/2         12:31.44  
 20 Felt, Heather             12 Lincoln-L/PVL/3       12:32.58  
 21 Riley, Anna               10 McClatchy/METRO/      12:32.83  
 22 Jenks, Alex               09 Vanden/SCAC/3         12:33.79  
 23 Xu, Lunping               10 Vallejo/SCAC/3        12:46.62  
 24 Blangeres, Hailey         10 Center/PVL/3          12:49.14  
 25 Warren, Kailee Rayne      10 Placer/PVL/3          12:54.17  
 26 Cambra, Georgia           11 Oakmont/CVC/2         13:01.24  
 27 Quinn, Diana              10 Benicia/SCAC/3        13:44.86  
 -- Serr, Darrian             09 Vanden/SCAC/3              DNF  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank               
 Meet Record: # 9:24.18  2007        James Tracy, Del Campo                    
    At Large: @ 9:37.62                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kigar, Chris              12 El Camino/CAL/3        9:14.42#  10   
  2 Pflasterer, Robert        12 Del Campo/CVC/2        9:33.00@   8   
  3 Rushing, Jordan           11 Del Campo/CVC/2        9:38.57    6   
  4 Hodgens, Ryan             10 Whitney/CAL/3          9:39.25    4   
  5 Lambert, Simon            12 Nevada Union/SFL       9:39.73    2   
  6 Abbas, Mustafa            12 El Camino/CAL/3        9:40.93    1   
  7 Mercado, Tyler            11 Del Campo/CVC/2        9:45.06  
  8 Mills, Ansel              12 Rio Americano/CA       9:45.44  
  9 Nevins, Jack              12 Del Campo/CVC/2        9:45.46  
 10 Tyler, Hunter             11 Woodcreek/SFL/2        9:46.01  
 11 Huston, Jacob             11 Center/PVL/3           9:47.50  
 12 Stephens, Trevor          10 Del Oro/SFL/2          9:49.06  
 13 Boyal, Swarnjit           10 River Valley/TCC       9:50.87  
 14 McKinney, Phelan          11 Bella Vista/CVC        9:52.31  
 15 McHenry, Michael          12 Rocklin/SFL/2          9:58.71  
 16 Hopkins, Travers          11 Rosemont/METRO/2      10:01.21  
 17 Aceves, Miguel            11 Florin/METRO/2        10:03.36  
 18 Cruz, Carlos               9 McClatchy/METRO/      10:10.75  
 19 Jagerson, Sean            10 Del Campo/CVC/2       10:15.51  
 20 Stelzer, Zach              9 Placer/PVL/3          10:15.60  
 21 Schrear, Aiden            10 Vanden/SCAC/3         10:16.36  
 22 Guzman, Jose              11 Yuba City/TCC/3       10:17.50  
 23 Strohl, Nick              09 Benicia/SCAC/3        10:34.25  
 24 Ebert, Kyle                9 Lincoln-L/PVL/3       10:36.70  
 25 Harris, Derrick           10 Rodriguez/SCAC/3      10:41.77  
 26 Mehta, Nik                12 River Valley/TCC      10:44.08  
 27 Wolken, Oliver            12 Benicia/SCAC/3        11:02.34  
 28 Clavelli, Matt             9 Woodland/TCC/3        11:02.47  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 3:41.59  2006        Fairfield                                 
 Meet Record: # 3:45.93  2006        Fairfield                                 
    At Large: @ 4:04.63                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oakmont/CVC/2/SJ  'A'                               3:56.90@  10   
     1) Dorsey, Tiyana 9                2) Carino, Marisa 9               
     3) Carte, Katie 10                 4) Harper, Jazmin 12              
  2 El Camino/CAL/3/SJ  'A'                             4:02.27@   8   
     1) Price, Alexis 9                 2) Brignac, Courtney 10           
     3) Hawthrone, Keirnan 10           4) Compton, Kandace 10            
  3 Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               4:02.67@   6   
     1) Simmons, Brie 11                2) Rozario, Jessie 12             
     3) Ruiz, Brianna 10                4) Bell, Casey 12                 
  4 Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               4:03.16@   4   
     1) Carter, Leah 10                 2) Hogan, Baylor 11               
     3) Stout, Kristen 12               4) Stout, Kyleigh 9               
  5 Bella Vista/CVC/2/SJ  'A'                           4:03.79@   2   
     1) Sup, McKenzie 9                 2) Lohmeyer, Audrey 9             
     3) Edgar, Autumn 11                4) Stevens, Elise 11              
  6 Valley/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                              4:04.69    1   
     1) Garrett, Jessica 9              2) Casher, Christina 12           
     3) Muccular, Markayla 12           4) Simmons, Ralissia 12           
  7 Sacramento/METRO/2/SJ  'A'                          4:08.76  
     1) Mason, Tori 12                  2) Johnson, Shyane 9              
     3) Hilliard, Fantasia 12           4) Stribling, Monea 11            
  8 Placer/PVL/3/SJ  'A'                                4:09.16  
     1) Kenoyer, Holly 11               2) Peterson, Hannah 12            
     3) O'Flaherty, Shannon 11          4) Mitchell, Macaylea 9           
  9 Rodriguez/SCAC/3/SJ  'A'                            4:10.27  
     1) Erskine, Aja 11                 2) Cunningham, Tyler 11           
     3) Taylor, Aliyah 11               4) Halcomb, Melanie 12            
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 3:13.82  1999        Vallejo                                   
 Meet Record: # 3:19.16  2005        Fairfield                                 
    At Large: @ 3:25.41                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               3:18.57#  10   
     1) Covey, Blake 11                 2) Wheeler, Casey 11              
     3) Andri, Kenneth 12               4) VonAlvenslaben, Kai 12         
  2 Rodriguez/SCAC/3/SJ  'A'                            3:22.42@   8   
     1) Felder, Otis 12                 2) Johnson, Najee 12              
     3) Page, Dion 11                   4) Riggins, Jordan 11             
  3 Woodland/TCC/3/SJ  'A'                              3:22.44@   6   
     1) Murphy, Matt 12                 2) Coman, Doug 10                 
     3) Landis, Billy 12                4) Aguirre, Daniel 9              
  4 Vallejo/SCAC/3/SJ  'A'                              3:22.72@   4   
     1) Braziel, Cedric 12              2) Overton, Daveon 11             
     3) Caldwell, Elmo 11               4) Lee, Travis 12                 
  5 Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                               3:22.86@   2   
     1) Ashby, Taylor 12                2) Devereux, Alex 11              
     3) Fikes, Cody 12                  4) Praseli, Leandro 11            
  6 Bella Vista/CVC/2/SJ  'A'                           3:23.99@   1   
     1) Cattolica, Daniel 12            2) Silvert, David 11              
     3) Britschgi, Robert 9             4) Powell, Jared 12               
  7 Granite Bay/SFL/2/SJ  'A'                           3:24.10@ 
     1) Nielsen, Kevin 12               2) Graham, Daniel 11              
     3) Valentine, William 12           4) Brown, Colin 10                
  8 Christian Brothers/CVC/2/SJ  'A'                    3:31.82  
     1) Domek, Nic 11                   2) Silver, Ben 11                 
     3) Hudnall, David 12               4) Templeton, Robby 12            
 -- El Camino/CAL/3/SJ  'A'                                  DQ   Interference
     1) Skelly, Michael 11              2) McGehee, Will 11               
     3) Potter, Robby 12                4) Hennessy, Conor 12             
 
Event 21  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 6-02.25  1989        J.C. Broughton, Woodland                  
 Meet Record: #    5-06  2008        Laura Lilly, Rio Americano                
    At Large: @    5-01                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dobbins, Lawre'll         11 Foothill/PVL/3/S       5-03.00@  10   
  2 Reinhardt, Sarah          10 Bella Vista/CVC       J5-03.00@   8   
  3 Latham, Noelle            12 Del Oro/SFL/2          5-01.00@   6   
  4 Stanford, Calynn          12 Nevada Union/SFL      J5-01.00@   3   
  4 Shea, Brie                10 Oakmont/CVC/2         J5-01.00@   3   
  6 Carter, Leah              10 Rocklin/SFL/2          4-11.00    0.50
  6 Johnson, Marilyn          12 Placer/PVL/3           4-11.00    0.50
  8 Horst, Kate                9 Del Campo/CVC/2       J4-11.00  
  9 Hawkins, Ashley           11 Antelope/CAL/3/       J4-11.00  
 10 Campbell, Maddy           12 Del Oro/SFL/2          4-09.00  
 10 Vincent, Mychelle         12 Antelope/CAL/3/        4-09.00  
 10 Roskelley, Rachel         11 Placer/PVL/3           4-09.00  
 10 Reagan, Adrianna           9 Roseville/SFL/2        4-09.00  
 10 Standifer, Destiny        11 Woodcreek/SFL/2        4-09.00  
 10 Wasielewski, Lisa         10 Bella Vista/CVC        4-09.00  
 10 Perry, Leah               10 Bella Vista/CVC        4-09.00  
 10 Kershner, Ashton          10 Pioneer/TCC/3          4-09.00  
 10 Rucker, Kathryn           10 McClatchy/METRO/       4-09.00  
 10 Younger, Kareezia         11 Kennedy/METRO/2        4-09.00  
 10 Gipson, Karlaina          12 Antelope/CAL/3/        4-09.00  
 10 Dixon, Jaime              11 Rio Americano/CA       4-09.00  
 22 Marshall, Lauren          11 Roseville/SFL/2        4-07.00  
 22 Moreland, Christa         11 Vanden/SCAC/3          4-07.00  
 22 Matthews, Becky            9 Placer/PVL/3           4-07.00  
 22 Diaz, Elizabeth            9 Woodland/TCC/3         4-07.00  
 22 Rodrick, Krystal          11 Kennedy/METRO/2        4-07.00  
 22 Jefferson, Quria          11 Valley/METRO/2         4-07.00  
 -- Browner, Alexis           12 Inderkum/TCC/3              NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: *    44-00  2005        Brittany Daniels, Merrill West           
 Meet Record: # 37-00.75  2010        Brienna Crimmins, Rosemont               
    At Large: @    35-03                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Kendal           11 Bear River/PVL/3      37-11.00   2.1  10   
  2 Standifer, Destiny        11 Woodcreek/SFL/2       34-10.00   1.4   8   
  3 Crosby, Kym               12 River Valley/TCC      34-05.00   0.7   6   
  4 Dyok, Christina           10 Rocklin/SFL/2         34-04.00   0.6   4   
  5 Sharpe, Alex              11 Benicia/SCAC/3        33-11.00   2.5   2   
  6 Latham, Noelle            12 Del Oro/SFL/2         33-09.50  +0.0   1   
  7 Hardy, Hannah             12 Woodcreek/SFL/2       33-08.00   1.5 
  8 Ray, Jasmine              11 Benicia/SCAC/3        33-04.00   1.3 
  9 Hernandez, Michelle       10 Bella Vista/CVC       33-02.50   0.3 
 10 Kershner, Ashton          10 Pioneer/TCC/3         32-10.50   1.7 
 11 Gipson, Karlaina          12 Antelope/CAL/3/       32-10.00   1.5 
 12 Carino, Britney           12 Oakmont/CVC/2         32-08.00   0.5 
 13 Dedrick, Sapphire         12 Kennedy/METRO/2       32-01.50   0.7 
 13 Laidlaw, Alysia           10 Colfax/PVL/3          32-01.50   0.9 
 15 Rodrick, Krystal          11 Kennedy/METRO/2       31-03.50   1.1 
 16 Diep, Ann                 12 Whitney/CAL/3         31-02.50   0.9 
 17 Wasielewski, Lisa         10 Bella Vista/CVC       30-11.00   1.9 
 18 Fong, Marisa              10 McClatchy/METRO/      30-04.50   0.3 
 18 Stowes, Reyanna           12 Vallejo/SCAC/3        30-04.50   1.0 
 20 Reinhardt, Sarah          10 Bella Vista/CVC       30-02.50   1.6 
 21 Johnson, Marilyn          12 Placer/PVL/3          29-11.50   0.8 
 22 Everest, Harkiren          9 River Valley/TCC      29-05.00   2.4 
 23 Kelly, Kaitlyn            12 Placer/PVL/3          29-02.00  +0.0 
 24 Descuatan, Fenny          12 River Valley/TCC      28-08.50   0.3 
 25 Boardingham, Kendra       10 Antelope/CAL/3/       28-05.50   1.7 
 26 Wright, Jamie             10 Woodland/TCC/3        27-06.00   1.0 
 27 Palozzola, Silena          9 Woodland/TCC/3        26-02.50   0.4 
 -- Hubbard, Briana           11 Rosemont/METRO/2            ND   NWI 
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 188-04  1994        Suzy Powell, Downey                        
 Meet Record: # 132-09  2007        Ashley Hearn, Rocklin                      
    At Large: @ 111-01                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Toney, Cheyenne           11 Nevada Union/SFL        123-10@  10   
  2 Akauola, Lovina           11 Vallejo/SCAC/3          118-08@   8   
  3 Caldwell, Alexis          12 Rodriguez/SCAC/3        115-03@   6   
  4 Hubbard, Briana           11 Rosemont/METRO/2        111-06@   4   
  5 Wong, Tiffany             12 Rocklin/SFL/2           108-10    2   
  6 Okoroike, Michelle        11 Antelope/CAL/3/         108-09    1   
  7 Beerman, Katie            12 Woodland/TCC/3          103-11  
  8 Velez, Keanna             11 Bella Vista/CVC         103-00  
  9 Kinloch, Lauren           10 Granite Bay/SFL/        102-11  
 10 Newton, Monique            9 Cordova/CAL/3           100-04  
 11 Nishi, Darcy              11 Rio Americano/CA         98-05  
 12 Feis, Becky               11 Placer/PVL/3             97-11  
 13 Odufuwa, Victoria         12 Cordova/CAL/3            96-09  
 14 Sampton, Delayna           9 Florin/METRO/2           93-09  
 15 Gnoss, Sammi              11 Woodland/TCC/3           92-08  
 16 Mayfield, Brianna         11 Woodland/TCC/3           91-02  
 17 Youngblood, Amanda         9 Oakmont/CVC/2            89-11  
 18 Rocco, Monica             10 Christian Brothe         89-09  
 19 Eiring, Jami              11 Nevada Union/SFL         88-10  
 20 Jimenez, Victoria         11 Christian Brothe         88-04  
 21 Walker, Michelle          12 Colfax/PVL/3             87-07  
 22 Zagursksya, Ulyana        12 Center/PVL/3             78-00  
 23 Allison, Keara            10 Hogan/SCAC/3             76-04  
 24 Tanaka, Jordyn             9 McClatchy/METRO/         73-05  
 25 Fitts, Danielle           10 Placer/PVL/3             73-03  
 26 Paez, Abbie               11 Pioneer/TCC/3            73-01  
 27 Dedrick, Sapphire         12 Kennedy/METRO/2          62-07  
 28 Spellman, Jeanille        11 Vanden/SCAC/3            61-02  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 17-04  2006        Scott Roth/Ryan Shuler, Granite Bay         
 Meet Record: # 16-02  2008        Derek Masterson, Ponderosa                  
    At Large: @ 13-07                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellerbee, Justin          12 Rocklin/SFL/2         14-06.00@  10   
  2 Lu, Lishen                12 Oakmont/CVC/2         13-07.00@   8   
  3 Thomas, Adam              10 Benicia/SCAC/3       J13-07.00@   6   
  4 Manning, Michael          12 Colfax/PVL/3         J13-07.00@   4   
  5 Flanagan, Teddy           11 Rocklin/SFL/2         13-01.00    2   
  6 Roberts, Luke             12 Placer/PVL/3         J13-01.00    0.50
  6 Ormes, Chris              11 Del Oro/SFL/2        J13-01.00    0.50
  8 McBride, Dalton           11 Woodcreek/SFL/2      J13-01.00  
  9 Padilla, Roberto          11 Center/PVL/3          12-01.00  
 10 Nunes-Taylor, Elisha      11 Benicia/SCAC/3        11-07.00  
 10 Adams, Brent              11 Oakmont/CVC/2         11-07.00  
 10 Jimenez, David            11 Pioneer/TCC/3         11-07.00  
 13 Campbell, Tyler           11 Woodcreek/SFL/2       11-01.00  
 13 Harris, Tyler             10 Whitney/CAL/3         11-01.00  
 -- Adel, Darious             12 Benicia/SCAC/3              NH  
 -- Grace, Kyle               12 Del Campo/CVC/2             NH  
 -- Cech, Anthony             11 Benicia/SCAC/3              NH  
 -- Thomas, Quinton            9 Pioneer/TCC/3               NH  
 -- Beltran, Matt             11 Woodland/TCC/3              NH  
 -- Kimble, Cameron           11 Rosemont/METRO/2            NH  
 -- Smart, Zach               12 Rosemont/METRO/2            NH  
 -- Spangler, Brandon         12 Oakmont/CVC/2               NH  
 -- Niegmann, Kaj             12 Placer/PVL/3                NH  
 -- Chik, Nicholas            12 Woodland/TCC/3              NH  
 -- Gerberding, Garret        11 Whitney/CAL/3               NH  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: *    51-06  2006        Zuheir Sharif, Franklin (S)              
 Meet Record: # 48-07.50  2006        Neelon Greenwood, Fairfield              
    At Large: @    44-08                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barmore, Bernell          12 Yuba City/TCC/3       45-11.50@  0.8  10   
  2 Park, John                12 Granite Bay/SFL/     J45-11.50@  0.5   8   
  3 Griffin, Adonis           12 Florin/METRO/2        43-11.00   0.9   6   
  4 Johnson, Larcell          12 Vallejo/SCAC/3        43-07.25  -0.1   4   
  5 Monteiro-Williams, Jorda  11 McClatchy/METRO/      42-09.50  +0.0   2   
  6 Bender, Kelly             11 Foothill/PVL/3/S      42-05.00  +0.0   1   
  7 Sanders, David            11 Foothill/PVL/3/S      41-07.50   1.9 
  8 Parker, Kenneth           11 Center/PVL/3          41-07.00   1.0 
  9 Holman, Brennan           12 Colfax/PVL/3          41-02.00   1.3 
 10 Barnett, Quinton          11 Antelope/CAL/3/       41-00.75   2.0 
 11 Caldwell, Isaiah           9 Center/PVL/3          40-11.75   1.7 
 12 Castaneda, Anthony        11 Christian Brothe      40-07.50   1.1 
 13 Jones, John (J.R.)        11 Woodcreek/SFL/2       40-06.50  +0.0 
 14 Ho, Wei-Lung              12 Placer/PVL/3          39-05.00   0.8 
 15 Echevarria, Angel         11 Rosemont/METRO/2      39-04.50   0.6 
 16 Acuna, Brandon            12 Del Oro/SFL/2         39-04.00   0.5 
 16 Lester, Bryan             12 Bella Vista/CVC       39-04.00   0.5 
 18 Mahoney, Jimmy            11 Pioneer/TCC/3         38-09.25   1.2 
 19 Kinsella, Sean            12 Rocklin/SFL/2         38-08.50   0.6 
 20 Woll, DJ                  12 Rio Linda/CVC/2       38-08.00   0.9 
 21 Mowers, Louis             10 Yuba City/TCC/3       38-00.50   0.2 
 22 McGehee, Will             11 El Camino/CAL/3       37-06.00  +0.0 
 23 Ja, Evan                   9 Whitney/CAL/3         37-04.00   0.3 
 24 Jagait, Aman              11 Oakmont/CVC/2         37-03.50  +0.0 
 25 Porter, Michael           11 Woodland/TCC/3        37-00.25   1.0 
 26 Hotaling, Dustin          12 Cordova/CAL/3         36-11.00   1.5 
 -- Gonzales, Joseph          11 Vanden/SCAC/3               ND   NWI 
 -- Acoxta, Adrian            11 Vanden/SCAC/3               ND   NWI 
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: * 65-10.50  1978        Dave Porath, Atwater                     
 Meet Record: # 56-03.50  2005        Joey Baer, Woodland                      
    At Large: @    50-02                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keenan, Bobby             11 Rio Americano/CA      49-09.50   10   
  2 Tracey, Foster            12 Roseville/SFL/2       49-05.00    8   
  3 Post, Zac                 12 Whitney/CAL/3         47-10.50    6   
  4 VanLiew, Chris            11 Rocklin/SFL/2         47-02.00    4   
  5 Porter, Deandre           11 Casa Roble/CVC/2      47-01.50    2   
  6 Sidhu, Zach               10 Oakmont/CVC/2         46-10.50    1   
  7 Frazier, Nigel            11 Vallejo/SCAC/3        46-04.50  
  8 Kinloch, James            12 Granite Bay/SFL/      46-01.00  
  9 Coleman, Kenny            11 Woodland/TCC/3        45-08.00  
 10 Perry, Austin             10 Colfax/PVL/3          45-06.50  
 11 Hodge, Aaron              11 Rio Linda/CVC/2       45-03.50  
 12 Kelly, Nick               11 Casa Roble/CVC/2      43-04.00  
 13 Ford, Jakori              12 Natomas/TCC/3         43-01.00  
 13 Webb, Michael             11 Burbank/METRO/2       43-01.00  
 13 Smart, Zach               12 Rosemont/METRO/2      43-01.00  
 16 Walker, Danny             12 Colfax/PVL/3          43-00.50  
 17 Harper, Davis             11 Yuba City/TCC/3       43-00.00  
 18 Schwartz, Alex            12 Roseville/SFL/2       42-06.00  
 19 Hunter, Andrew            12 Rosemont/METRO/2      41-07.00  
 20 Lerner, Michael           11 Colfax/PVL/3          41-06.00  
 21 Tablit, Tre               12 Vanden/SCAC/3         41-03.50  
 22 Sahs, Austin              10 El Camino/CAL/3       41-00.00  
 23 Meyers, James Allan       12 Colfax/PVL/3          40-08.50  
 24 Anitoni, Naufahu          12 Hogan/SCAC/3          39-11.00  
 25 Monteiro, Joaquin          9 McClatchy/METRO/      39-08.50  
 26 Tapa, Tyler               12 Florin/METRO/2        38-01.50  
 -- Barlow, Kevin             12 Rio Americano/CA            ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ            66        2) Granite Bay/SFL/2/SJ       42   
    3) Roseville/SFL/2/SJ          31        4) Oakmont/CVC/2/SJ           29   
    5) Bear River/PVL/3/SJ         28        6) Woodcreek/SFL/2/SJ         26   
    6) Bella Vista/CVC/2/SJ        26        6) Rosemont/METRO/2/SJ        26   
    9) Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ            23.50    10) Nevada Union/SFL/2/SJ      23   
   11) Antelope/CAL/3/SJ           18       12) River Valley/TCC/3/SJ      17   
   13) El Camino/CAL/3/SJ          16       13) Florin/METRO/2/SJ          16   
   13) Vallejo/SCAC/3/SJ           16       16) Rio Americano/CAL/3/SJ     14   
   17) Valley/METRO/2/SJ           13       18) Rodriguez/SCAC/3/SJ        12   
   19) Foothill/PVL/3/SJ           11       20) Cordova/CAL/3/SJ           10   
   21) Whitney/CAL/3/SJ             8       22) Del Campo/CVC/2/SJ          6   
   23) Woodland/TCC/3/SJ            5       24) Vanden/SCAC/3/SJ            4   
   24) Sacramento/METRO/2/SJ        4       26) Placer/PVL/3/SJ             2.50
   27) Benicia/SCAC/3/SJ            2       28) American Canyon/SCAC/3/SJ   1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rocklin/SFL/2/SJ            56        2) Granite Bay/SFL/2/SJ       48   
    3) Rodriguez/SCAC/3/SJ         35        4) Del Oro/SFL/2/SJ           34.50
    5) Kennedy/METRO/2/SJ          34        6) Del Campo/CVC/2/SJ         32   
    7) Oakmont/CVC/2/SJ            27        8) Yuba City/TCC/3/SJ         24   
    9) Whitney/CAL/3/SJ            18        9) Rio Americano/CAL/3/SJ     18   
   11) Woodland/TCC/3/SJ           16       12) Woodcreek/SFL/2/SJ         15   
   13) Sacramento/METRO/2/SJ       14       14) Vallejo/SCAC/3/SJ          13   
   15) El Camino/CAL/3/SJ          11       16) Vanden/SCAC/3/SJ           10   
   16) Bella Vista/CVC/2/SJ        10       16) Center/PVL/3/SJ            10   
   19) Roseville/SFL/2/SJ           9       20) Placer/PVL/3/SJ             8.50
   21) McClatchy/METRO/2/SJ         8       22) Nevada Union/SFL/2/SJ       7   
   23) Jesse Bethel/SCAC/3/SJ       6       23) Benicia/SCAC/3/SJ           6   
   23) Florin/METRO/2/SJ            6       26) Antelope/CAL/3/SJ           4   
   26) Valley/METRO/2/SJ            4       26) Colfax/PVL/3/SJ             4   
   29) Foothill/PVL/3/SJ            3       30) Christian Brothers/CVC/2/   2   
   30) Casa Roble/CVC/2/SJ          2       32) Lincoln-L/PVL/3/SJ          1