Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               CIF Sac-Joaquin Masters - 5/25/2017 to 5/26/2017                
                               Trials and Finals                               
                     Elk Grove High School (Elk Grove, CA)                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: S 45.78  2005        West, West                                  
  SJ Masters: M 46.47  2004        West, West                                  
    At-Large: @ 47.28                                                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ                                  47.47Q  1 
     1) Curtis, Julia 12                2) Malone, Tessa 12               
     3) Rubinstein, paige 10            4) Rubinstein, Brooke 11          
  2 St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ                                48.00Q  2 
     1) Hennessy, Elizabeth 12          2) Rogers, Meaghan 12             
     3) Shebert, Alyssa 12              4) Grassel, Isabelle 10           
  3 Edison/SJAA/1/SJ                                      48.03Q  3 
     1) Taylor, Dala 11                 2) Denegal, Keara 11              
     3) Thurman, Normie 12              4) Hudson, Deja 10                
  4 Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ                                  47.59q  1 
     1) Price, Maya 11                  2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 10         
     3) Brice-Moore, Jamya 9            4) Alzammar, Mary 12              
  5 Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ                                    48.35q  1 
     1) Gregg, Lilly 9                  2) Sjolie, Rachel 11              
     3) Smith, Lauren 12                4) Evans, Maiya 10                
  6 Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ                             48.36q  3 
     1) Onejeme, Obi 11                 2) Collins, India 9               
     3) Vera, Chehalis 12               4) Collins, Nia 11                
  7 El Camino/CAL/3                                       48.85q  3 
     1) Kendrick, Tuesday 9             2) Lawson, Sydney 11              
     3) Jackson, Pricilla 11            4) Harper, Issabelle 12           
  8 East Union/VOL/3                                      48.86q  2 
     1) Tajii, Patricia 12              2) Robertson, Nicole 11           
     3) Visser, Zoey 9                  4) Snaer, Jadyn 10                
  9 Ponderosa/CVC/2                                       48.97   1 
     1) Jimerson, Kendra 12             2) Massera, Amanda 10             
     3) LaBad, Rebecca 11               4) Fletcher, Mackenzie 11         
 10 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ                                       49.01   2 
     1) Ona, Lindsey 10                 2) King, Sarahvaughn 12           
     3) Walton, Leila 9                 4) Dantes, Lovenie 12             
 11 Golden Valley (Sj)                                    49.11   1 
     1) Williams, Angelena 10           2) Clemons, Keionnie 10           
     3) Pust, Megan 12                  4) Commons, Kayla 12              
 12 Bella Vista/CVC/2                                     49.35   3 
     1) Worthington, Kendra 11          2) Peschke, Sadye 11              
     3) Pantis, Zoe 10                  4) Barthel, Emma 10               
 13 Placer/PVL/4/SJ                                       49.43   2 
     1) Economou, Thea 12               2) Condosta, Lara 11              
     3) Lee, Jessica 12                 4) Rossiter, Sarah 12             
 14 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ                                  49.52   3 
     1) Creighton, Adelisa 11           2) Spencer, Gabrielle 9           
     3) Dean, Amiyah 10                 4) Miles, Jayla 11                
 15 Calaveras/MLL/5/SJ                                    49.69   1 
     1) Hufana, Jayda 12                2) Moyer, Isabella 12             
     3) Somraty, Katelin 12             4) Dorsey, Jamaica 12             
 16 Mountain House/TVL/5/SJ                               50.05   2 
     1) Ikechiuku, Nkem 11              2) Giles, Jakeya 12               
     3) Arrizano, Isabel 11             4) Moore, Lyric 9                 
 17 Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ                                  50.14   2 
     1) Harper, Jada 9                  2) Sewell, Alyssa 11              
     3) Box, Alexandra 10               4) Cruz, Janelle 11               
 18 Christian Brothers/CAL/3                              50.15   1 
     1) Stenger, Katherine 11           2) Brown, Monet 11                
     3) Hewitt, Lindsay 12              4) Jahns, Claire 11               
 19 American Canyon/SCAC/2                                50.21   2 
     1) Le Duff, Ailey 12               2) Stewart, Qwencee 9             
     3) Ramos, Isabelle 10              4) Jackson, Alexus 10             
 20 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ                                50.33   3 
     1) Croffet, Alexia 10              2) Dixon, Zharia 9                
     3) Brown, Morgan 12                4) Kaur, Harleen 11               
 21 El Dorado/SVC/4/SJ                                    50.98   1 
     1) Ogzewalla, Brianna 10           2) Gonzalez, Brianna 11           
     3) Engel, Samantha 12              4) Thiessen, Natalie 9            
 22 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ                                   51.63   3 
     1) Robertson, Aliyyah 11           2) Harris, Yasmyn 10              
     3) Weary, Kasimira 9               4) Downes, Jaala 11               
 -- Bret Harte/MLL/5/SJ                                      DQ   2  Improper pass 2
     1) Juarez, Katie 11                2) Fairman, Jenna 11              
     3) Flood, Kat 10                   4) Blair, McKenzie 9              
 -- Sierra/VOL/3                                             DQ   3  Late pass 3
     1) Correa, Jasmin 11               2) Surnip, Alexus 10              
     3) Prieto, Raiann 10               4) Franklin, Jaida 11             
 
Event 2  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: S 40.91  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                            
  SJ Masters: M 41.24  1986        Johnson, Johnson                            
    At-Large: @ 41.82                                                          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Antelope/CVC/2                                      @ 41.67Q  3 
     1) Ellis, Myles 12                 2) Weatherford, Josh 12           
     3) Dotson, Elijah 12               4) Carson, Blaise 11              
  2 Kimball/VOL/3                                         41.84Q  2 
     1) Bryant, Kolby 10                2) Leopold, Myles 10              
     3) Moody, KJ 12                    4) Bearden, Jacari 12             
  3 Lathrop/VOL/3                                         42.59Q  1 
     1) Cooper, Tyrell 12               2) Ramos, Michael 11              
     3) Santos, Anthony 12              4) Willis, Tremayne 12            
  4 Golden Valley (Sj)                                    42.67q  1 
     1) Bettencourt, Shawn 12           2) Montanez, Isaiah 12            
     3) Slatten, Hunter 11              4) Salas, Alexander 12            
  5 Ponderosa/CVC/2                                       43.19q  3 
     1) Ditlevsen, Darrec 12            2) Helwig, Jordan 11              
     3) Peterson, Grayson 12            4) Hartung, Jack 11               
  6 Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ                                  43.22q  3 
     1) Latson, Jaylen 11               2) Martin, Anthony 10             
     3) Bailey, Samuel 12               4) Harper, Jarad 11               
  7 Cosumnes Oaks/CVC/2                                   43.30q  2 
     1) Reed, Kenyon 10                 2) Bright, Devin 11               
     3) Johnson-Millan, Julian 12       4) Rodriguez, Fabian 11           
  8 Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ                                     43.39q  2 
     1) Wong, Jacob 9                   2) Batilando, Miguel 12           
     3) Quinlan, Newtan 9               4) Alexander, Yiannis 11          
  9 Pitman/CCC/1/SJ                                       43.47   1 
     1) Vierra, Colby 10                2) Williams, Quincey 10           
     3) Francis, Guillermo 10           4) Moore, Michael 9               
 10 Foothill/PVL/4/SJ                                     43.52   1 
     1) Weathers, Marcus                2) Lane, Damiyen 11               
     3) Brown, Philip 12                4) Reed, Jordan 11                
 11 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ                                    43.58   1 
     1) Hunt, Tre'vonne 11              2) Garcia, Carlos 11              
     3) Jackson, Tim 11                 4) Windham, Noah 10               
 12 Lincoln-L/PVL/4/SJ                                    44.12   2 
     1) McKnight, Kyle 12               2) Anderson, Anthony 12           
     3) Fulmore, Jamel 12               4) Sigrist, Kyle 12               
 13 Marysville/GEL/5/SJ                                   44.21   3 
     1) Handy-Gray, Bryce 11            2) Greenwood, Cornell 12          
     3) Childers, Noah 12               4) Walker, Gary 10                
 14 Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ                                      44.25   1 
     1) Mulholland, Ryan 9              2) Myers, William 11              
     3) Thompson, Gavin 11              4) Stahlberg, Pierce 12           
 15 Placer/PVL/4/SJ                                       44.37   1 
     1) Bowers, Isaac 12                2) Wiggleton, Ryan 12             
     3) Tucker, Owen 10                 4) Kerrigan, Anthony 11           
 16 Burbank/METRO/2                                       44.42   3 
     1) Reeves, Fameon 11               2) Yusuf, Shaif 11                
     3) Lewis, Obadiah 12               4) Decker, Kevin 11               
 17 Rosemont/SVC/4/SJ                                     44.57   2 
     1) Guinto, Chris 10                2) Vu, Harry 11                   
     3) Long, Justin 12                 4) Ward, Jaylen 10                
 18 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ                                44.75   3 
     1) Terriquez, Carlos 10            2) Williams, Warren 10            
     3) Cannon, James 11                4) Hanes, Troy 11                 
 19 Oakdale/VOL/3                                         45.98   2 
     1) Peterson, Jacob 12              2) Vargas, Francisco 12           
     3) Harris, Makai 11                4) Jacobson, Josh 11              
 -- Sheldon                                                 DNF   3 
     1) Norris, David 10                2) Williams, Justin 10            
     3) Susoeff, Nick 12                4) Allen, Vonathon 12             
 -- St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ                                    DNF   2 
     1) Cotton, Dewey 12                2) Jenkins, Tre 11                
     3) Andrade, Jesus 9                4) Fontes, Joseph 10              
 -- Pleasant Grove                                          DNF   1 
     1) Gates, Oliver 11                2) Hampton, James 12              
     3) Martinez, Titus 11              4) Lewis, Cameron 10              
 -- Turlock/CCC/1/SJ                                         DQ   3  Late pass 2
     1) Cordero, Gabriel 11             2) Cummings, Colton 11            
     3) Wilson, Sammy 10                4) Grein, Dustin 11               
 -- Edison/SJAA/1/SJ                                         DQ   2  Late pass 3
     1) Hampton, Steven 11              2) Zackery, Hassani 11            
     3) Evans, Isaiah 10                4) Baker, Marcus 11               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  SJ Section: S 13.42  4/29/2017   Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville                  
  SJ Masters: M 13.61  5/29/2014   Pattriana Perry, Vacaville                  
    At-Large: @ 14.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Woodward, Jurnee          12 Vacaville/MEL/1        @ 13.97Q  0.4  4 
  2 Collins, Nia              11 Mont Trail/DEL/1         14.59Q  0.1  2 
  3 Peschke, Sadye            11 Bella Vista/CVC/         14.64Q -0.6  1 
  4 Warwick, Nicole           12 Modesto Christia         14.65Q  0.6  3 
  5 Miles, Jayla              11 Franklin-S/SJAA/         14.95q  0.1  2 
  6 Maseda, Bailey            12 Dixon/GEL/5              15.03q -0.6  1 
  7 Fortenberry, Valencia     11 Rodriguez/MEL/1          15.11q  0.4  4 
  8 Evans, Sameerah            9 Vanden/SCAC/2            15.26q  0.4  4 
  9 Bowen, Cyvanna            10 Stagg                    15.55   0.6  3 
 10 Harris, Jocelyn           10 Turlock/CCC/1            15.67   0.1  2 
 11 Shimada, Serena           10 St. Francis/DEL/         15.81   0.1  2 
 12 Lemp, Emily               10 Sheldon                  15.88   0.6  3 
 13 Tajii, Patricia           12 East Union               16.13   0.4  4 
 14 Bliss, Grace               9 Colfax/PVL/4             16.23   0.6  3 
 15 Sanders, Grace            12 Foresthill/CVCL/         16.25  -0.6  1 
 16 Byias, Erykah             11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         16.36   0.6  3 
 17 Burton, Kylie              9 Antelope/CVC/2           16.42  -0.6  1 
 18 Draper, Shimona           10 Oak Ridge/SFL/1          16.46   0.4  4 
 19 Harris, Yasmyn            10 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1         16.61   0.4  4 
 20 Mitchell, Abigayle        12 Hughson/TVL/5            16.71   0.1  2 
 21 Surnip, Alexus            10 Sierra                   16.90   0.6  3 
 22 England, Cassie           11 Oakdale                  17.19   0.4  4 
 23 Fredeen, Adelae           12 Turlock/CCC/1            21.69  -0.6  1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  SJ Section: S 13.62  4/15/2017   Deion Lightfoot, Kimball                    
  SJ Masters: M 13.87  5/27/2016   Deion Lightfoot-Shelton, Kimball/VOL/3/S    
    At-Large: @ 14.35                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Deion          12 Kimball                @ 14.00Q -0.2  3 
  2 Bettencourt, Shawn        12 Golden Valle           @ 14.12Q -0.2  2 
  3 Marshall, Jamar            9 St. Mary's/TCAL/         14.56Q -0.5  1 
  4 Canada, Darius            12 Natomas/GEL/5            14.57q -0.5  1 
  5 Thiara, Bikram            12 Sierra                   14.78q -0.2  2 
  6 Worthy, Jermain           11 Bella Vista/CVC/         14.80q -0.2  3 
  7 Mederios, Nick            11 Christian Brothe         14.84q -0.2  2 
  8 Bland, DaRon              12 Central Cath             15.05q -0.2  2  15.047
  9 Mitchell, Alex            12 Center/PVL/4             15.05  -0.2  3  15.050
 10 Vargas, Francisco         12 Oakdale                  15.20  -0.5  1 
 11 Hunter, Jonathan          12 Kennedy/METRO/2          15.26  -0.2  2 
 12 Gregorich, Brett          11 Vacaville/MEL/1          15.38  -0.2  3 
 13 Robertson, Eric           11 West/TCAL/1              15.48  -0.2  2 
 14 Hart-McNeal, Jesse        11 Summerville/MLL/         15.57  -0.2  2 
 15 Stell, Carson             11 Woodcreek/SFL/1          15.60  -0.2  2 
 16 LeFlore, Luke             12 Rocklin/SFL/1            15.65  -0.5  1 
 17 Olson, Ethan              11 Wood/MEL/1               15.82  -0.2  3 
 18 Markward, Jacob           11 Nevada Union/SFL         15.87  -0.5  1 
 19 Teodoro, Jacob            12 Folsom/SFL/1             15.94  -0.2  3 
 20 Reed, Julian              11 Grant/DELTA/1            16.38  -0.5  1 
 21 Lemas, Kristopher         12 Golden Valle             16.48  -0.5  1 
 22 Cannon, James             11 West/TCAL/1              18.35  -0.5  1 
 23 Jones, Kamil              12 Liberty Ranch/SV         19.34  -0.2  3 
 -- Ramos, Salomon            12 Livingston/WAC              DQ  -0.2  3  Ran around hurdle
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  SJ Section: S 53.00  2013        Nia Dorner, Cordova                         
  SJ Masters: M 53.47  2003        Deonna Lawrence, Sheldon                    
    At-Large: @ 55.53                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seymour, Claire           12 Enochs/MMC/1           @ 55.27Q  2 
  2 King, Sarahvaughn         12 Armijo/MEL/1             57.43Q  3 
  3 Costello, Emily           11 Vista Del Lago/C         57.68Q  1 
  4 LaChapelle, Tatumn         9 Sheldon                  57.93q  2 
  5 Sefried, Paige            10 Lodi/TCAL/1              58.01q  1 
  6 Blankenship, CJ           10 Woodcreek/SFL/1          58.12q  2 
  7 Juarez, Katie             11 Bret Harte/MLL/5         58.33q  3  58.321
  8 Bishop, Kaila             11 Franklin-EG/DEL/         58.33q  2  58.322
  9 Pipion, Ceonna             9 Vista Del Lago/C         58.39   3 
 10 Bohren, Jaidyn             9 Oakmont/CVC/2            58.64   3 
 11 Rojas, Kassandra          10 Gregori/MMC/1            58.71   2 
 12 Gregg, Lilly               9 Woodcreek/SFL/1          58.84   1 
 13 Lee, Jessica              12 Placer/PVL/4             58.91   2 
 14 Abdur Rahim, Simone       11 Sheldon                  59.02   1 
 15 Glaude, Analexis          10 Roseville/CVC/2          59.22   2 
 16 Lee, Taylor               10 Lincoln-L/PVL/4          59.29   3 
 17 Hill, Alexis              10 Enochs/MMC/1             59.38   3 
 18 McCord, Maya              11 Vanden/SCAC/2            59.39   1 
 19 Armbrust, Korri           12 Capital Christia         59.96   3 
 20 Collins, India             9 Mont Trail/DEL/1       1:00.16   3 
 21 Cornish, Deborah          10 Cosumnes Oaks/CV       1:00.82   1 
 22 Jackson, Alexus           10 American Canyon/       1:00.94   1 
 23 Handy, Julia              11 Turlock/CCC/1          1:01.87   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  SJ Section: S 46.53  1997        Eddie Levine, Golden Valley                 
  SJ Masters: M 46.63  1997        Eddie Levine, Golden Valley                 
    At-Large: @ 48.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ellis, Myles              12 Antelope/CVC/2           48.33Q  3 
  2 Franco, Andrew            11 Whitney/CVC/2            48.53Q  2 
  3 Larrier, Zachary          10 Mont Trail/DEL/1         49.11Q  1 
  4 Lustig, Garrett           11 Napa/MEL/1               48.64q  3 
  5 Carson, Blaise            11 Antelope/CVC/2           48.69q  2  48.681
  6 Lyons, Corey              12 Kennedy/METRO/2          48.69q  3  48.687
  7 Ebert, Erik               11 Lodi/TCAL/1              49.44q  2 
  8 Singh, Abhishek           12 Livingston/WAC           49.51q  2 
  9 Moody, KJ                 12 Kimball                  49.99   2 
 10 Dearing, Colby            12 Laguna Creek/MET         50.28   3 
 11 Martinez, Titus           11 Pleasant Grove           50.29   3 
 12 Blakely, Joe              10 Pleasant Grove           50.45   2 
 13 Clouse, David/Colton      12 Nevada Union/SFL         50.67   1 
 14 Outhavong, Kaleb          12 Folsom/SFL/1             51.02   1 
 15 Barksdale, Bashar         11 Chavez/SJAA/1            51.08   1 
 16 Parks, Deshawn            12 Wood/MEL/1               51.17   1 
 17 Sharp, Isaac              10 Hilmar/TVL/5             51.33   3 
 18 Singleton, Vardell        12 Milllennium/CCAA         51.77   1 
 19 Frank, Ricky              11 Granite Bay/SFL/         51.91   2 
 20 McWashington, Kwa'Lie     10 Waterford/SL/5           53.04   2 
 -- Rodriguez, Jose           12 Vintage/MEL/1               DQ   3  Three steps on line
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: S 11.58  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  SJ Masters: M 11.59  1983        Monica Taylor, Grant                        
    At-Large: @ 11.97                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tai             11 Sheldon                  11.99Q  0.8  3 
  2 Brice-Moore, Jailah       10 Bear Creek/SJAA/         12.05Q -0.3  2 
  3 Dixon, Zharia              9 West/TCAL/1              12.23Q  0.7  1 
  4 Reid, Thalia              10 Sheldon                  12.10q -0.3  2 
  5 Snaer, Jadyn              10 East Union               12.29q  0.7  1 
  6 Rubinstein, Brooke        11 Davis/DELTA/1            12.30q  0.8  3 
  7 Fletcher, Mackenzie       11 Ponderosa/CVC/2          12.34q  0.7  1 
  8 Rogers, Meaghan           12 St. Francis/DEL/         12.40q  0.7  1 
  9 Dantes, Lovenie           12 Armijo/MEL/1             12.46   0.8  3 
 10 Stenger, Katherine        11 Christian Brothe         12.48   0.7  1 
 11 Moyer, Isabella           12 Calaveras/MLL/5          12.51   0.7  1 
 12 Evans, Maiya              10 Woodcreek/SFL/1          12.56  -0.3  2  12.551
 13 Barthel, Emma             10 Bella Vista/CVC/         12.56  -0.3  2  12.558
 14 Lawson, Sydney            11 El Camino/CAL/3          12.58   0.7  1 
 15 Bennett, Josalynn          9 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         12.59   0.7  1 
 16 Jimerson, Kendra          12 Ponderosa/CVC/2          12.60  -0.3  2 
 17 Ford, Kayla               11 Vacaville/MEL/1          12.66   0.8  3 
 18 Scruggs, Gianna            9 Folsom/SFL/1             12.76  -0.3  2 
 19 Dempsey, Kiara            11 Foothill/PVL/4           12.78   0.8  3 
 20 Hullum, Serrena           11 Center/PVL/4             12.79  -0.3  2 
 21 Semeraro, Chiara          10 Dixon/GEL/5              12.97   0.8  3 
 22 Hufana, Jayda             12 Calaveras/MLL/5          13.05   0.8  3 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: S 10.45  1996        Jim McGee, Sacramento                       
  SJ Masters: M 10.52  2004        Carl Crawford, East Union                   
    At-Large: @ 10.77                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fontes, Joseph            10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         10.84Q +0.0  3 
  2 Dotson, Elijah            12 Antelope/CVC/2           10.89Q  0.4  1  10.882
  3 Ross, Kenny               12 West Campus/GEL/         10.91Q  0.7  2 
  4 Phillips, Jr., David      10 Dixon/GEL/5              10.88q +0.0  3 
  5 Leopold, Myles            10 Kimball                  10.89q +0.0  3  10.888
  6 Bettencourt, Shawn        12 Golden Valle             10.93q  0.7  2  10.923
  7 Castillo, Kristofer       11 American Canyon/         10.93q +0.0  3  10.928
  8 Hampton, James            12 Pleasant Grove           10.94q  0.4  1 
  9 Wesley, Kyle              12 Sierra                   10.97   0.7  2 
 10 Brown, Philip             12 Foothill/PVL/4           10.98   0.4  1 
 11 Brown, Cody               12 Grant/DELTA/1            11.11  +0.0  3  11.106
 12 Batilando, Miguel         12 Jesuit/DELTA/1           11.11  +0.0  3  11.110
 13 Burt, Damaris             10 Kennedy/METRO/2          11.12   0.7  2 
 14 White, Demar              12 Grace Davis/MMC/         11.13   0.7  2 
 15 Osorio, Romel             11 Dixon/GEL/5              11.17   0.7  2 
 16 White, Taray              11 Grant/DELTA/1            11.19   0.7  2 
 17 Hartung, Jack             11 Ponderosa/CVC/2          11.21   0.4  1 
 18 Salas, Alexander          12 Golden Valle             11.22  +0.0  3 
 19 Moore, Michael             9 Pitman/CCC/1             11.23   0.4  1 
 20 Montanez, Isaiah          12 Golden Valle             11.30   0.4  1 
 21 Gamez, Javon              10 Downey/MMC/1             11.36   0.7  2 
 22 Johnson, Elijah           10 Casa Roble/CAL/3         11.38   0.4  1 
 23 Harper, Jarad             11 Granite Bay/SFL/         11.46  +0.0  3 
 
Event 9  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  SJ Section: S 2:06.09  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
  SJ Masters: M 2:07.29  1999        Lindsay Hyatt, Placer                     
    At-Large: @ 2:11.17                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Cathilyn        11 Del Oro/SFL/1          2:14.62Q  3 
       1:08.639 (1:08.639)        2:14.617 (1:05.978)
  2 Meade, Madison            12 Roseville/CVC/2        2:16.17Q  2 
       1:06.844 (1:06.844)        2:16.165 (1:09.321)
  3 Woodward, Jaxin           10 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:17.66Q  1 
       1:11.127 (1:11.127)        2:17.659 (1:06.532)
  4 Harman, Clara             10 Atwater/CCC/1          2:16.56Q  2 
       1:07.147 (1:07.147)        2:16.554 (1:09.407)
  5 Graves, Anitha            11 Woodcreek/SFL/1        2:17.42Q  3 
       1:08.597 (1:08.597)        2:17.416 (1:08.819)
  6 Calcagno, Lauren          10 Rio Americano/CA       2:19.77Q  1 
       1:11.729 (1:11.729)        2:19.762 (1:08.033)
  7 McLoughlin, Jane          10 Napa/MEL/1             2:17.20Q  2 
       1:07.005 (1:07.005)        2:17.196 (1:10.191)
  8 Garcia, Briseida          10 Gregori/MMC/1          2:17.57Q  3 
       1:08.863 (1:08.863)        2:17.568 (1:08.705)
  9 Stacy, Siena              11 Ponderosa/CVC/2        2:19.84Q  1 
       1:12.122 (1:12.122)        2:19.833 (1:07.711)
 10 DeBenedetti, Sophie       10 St. Francis/DEL/       2:17.39q  2 
       1:06.029 (1:06.029)        2:17.385 (1:11.356)
 11 Lynch, Noelle             10 St. Francis/DEL/       2:17.97q  3 
       1:08.434 (1:08.434)        2:17.970 (1:09.536)
 12 Akers, Mikayla            12 Los Banos/WAC/4        2:18.10q  2 
       1:07.431 (1:07.431)        2:18.097 (1:10.666)
 13 Chamberlin, Marin         11 Placer/PVL/4           2:18.49   3 
       1:09.130 (1:09.130)        2:18.489 (1:09.359)
 14 Stevens, Sara             12 Oakdale                2:18.59   2 
       1:07.470 (1:07.470)        2:18.589 (1:11.119)
 15 Barnes, Alyssa            10 El Camino/CAL/3        2:19.85   2 
       1:06.786 (1:06.786)        2:19.848 (1:13.062)
 16 Salinas, Yajaira          12 Escalon/TVL/5          2:19.87   1 
       1:11.443 (1:11.443)        2:19.866 (1:08.423)
 17 Dix, Victoria             10 Bella Vista/CVC/       2:19.88   1 
       1:11.563 (1:11.563)        2:19.874 (1:08.311)
 18 Kharaka, Sarah            12 Rocklin/SFL/1          2:22.22   3 
       1:09.660 (1:09.660)        2:22.213 (1:12.553)
 19 York, Adrien              12 Armijo/MEL/1           2:22.83   3 
       1:08.896 (1:08.896)        2:22.828 (1:13.932)
 20 Smith, Kara               11 Franklin-EG/DEL/       2:23.26   1 
       1:11.780 (1:11.780)        2:23.254 (1:11.474)
 21 Stefani, Jordan           12 Inderkum/TCC/3         2:23.36   3 
       1:09.321 (1:09.321)        2:23.351 (1:14.030)
 22 Everett, Destiny          10 Lincoln-L/PVL/4        2:23.59   1 
       1:11.922 (1:11.922)        2:23.585 (1:11.663)
 23 Mellquist, Annika         11 Woodcreek/SFL/1        2:25.88   2 
       1:07.706 (1:07.706)        2:25.873 (1:18.167)
 
Event 10  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
  SJ Section: S 1:48.85  1997        James Levine, Golden Valley               
  SJ Masters: M 1:51.37  1997        James Levine, Golden Valley               
    At-Large: @ 1:53.61                                                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, Xavier            12 Franklin-EG/DEL/       1:54.39Q  3 
        56.774 (56.774)  1:54.384 (57.610)
  2 Maldonado, Abraham        11 Atwater/CCC/1          1:55.76Q  1 
        57.735 (57.735)  1:55.757 (58.022)
  3 McKenzie, Nixon           10 Armijo/MEL/1           1:58.54Q  2 
       1:01.126 (1:01.126)          1:58.539 (57.413)
  4 Alexander, Quinton        10 Vanden/SCAC/2          1:56.07Q  1 
        57.146 (57.146)  1:56.067 (58.921)
  5 Fisher, Henry             12 Vista Del Lago/C       1:56.19Q  3 
        57.037 (57.037)  1:56.187 (59.150)
  6 Parker, Derek             12 Woodcreek/SFL/1        1:58.60Q  2 
       1:01.379 (1:01.379)          1:58.598 (57.219)
  7 Wiseman, Patrick          11 Christian Brothe       1:56.64Q  3 
        57.197 (57.197)  1:56.631 (59.434)
  8 Cruz, Jose                12 McClatchy/METRO/       1:57.39Q  1 
           57.380 (57.380)        1:57.387 (1:00.007)
  9 Marshall, Shane           12 Ponderosa/CVC/2        1:59.05Q  2 
       1:01.593 (1:01.593)          1:59.050 (57.457)
 10 Pelavin, Vadim            12 Vintage/MEL/1          1:57.23q  3 
        58.793 (58.793)  1:57.228 (58.435)
 11 Lawrence, Jordan          11 Franklin-EG/DEL/       1:57.52q  3 
        58.128 (58.128)  1:57.511 (59.383)
 12 Vazquez, Anthony          11 Central Cath           1:57.88q  1 
        58.018 (58.018)  1:57.877 (59.859)
 13 Crone, Ryman              12 Placer/PVL/4           1:59.68   2 
       1:01.888 (1:01.888)          1:59.671 (57.783)
 14 Blackwood, Zachary        12 Napa/MEL/1             2:00.02   2 
       1:01.586 (1:01.586)          2:00.020 (58.434)
 15 Vincent, David            11 Jesuit/DELTA/1         2:00.33   3 
           58.091 (58.091)        2:00.321 (1:02.230)
 16 DeMesa, Johnny            11 Sheldon                2:00.36   3 
           58.803 (58.803)        2:00.352 (1:01.549)
 17 Landis, Connor            11 Bret Harte/MLL/5       2:00.76   1 
           59.192 (59.192)        2:00.752 (1:01.560)
 18 Leong, Nathaniel          12 Franklin-EG/DEL/       2:01.13   1 
           58.688 (58.688)        2:01.123 (1:02.435)
 19 Kerstan, David            12 Marysville/GEL/5       2:01.93   3 
           58.429 (58.429)        2:01.926 (1:03.497)
 20 Myers, Nick               10 Pleasant Grove         2:02.06   1 
           58.673 (58.673)        2:02.052 (1:03.379)
 21 Perez, Alejandro          12 Mountain House/T       2:02.64   2 
       1:02.605 (1:02.605)        2:02.634 (1:00.029)
 22 Gordon, Chase              9 Rio Americano/CA       2:02.82   2 
       1:02.283 (1:02.283)        2:02.812 (1:00.529)
 
Event 11  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  SJ Section: S 40.57  2012        Daje Pugh, Fairfield                        
  SJ Masters: M 41.10  5/29/2015   Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/MEL/1            
    At-Large: @ 42.91                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Woodward, Jurnee          12 Vacaville/MEL/1        @ 42.55Q  3 
  2 Peschke, Sadye            11 Bella Vista/CVC/         42.96Q  2 
  3 Collins, Nia              11 Mont Trail/DEL/1         43.45Q  1 
  4 Fletcher, Mackenzie       11 Ponderosa/CVC/2          43.49q  1 
  5 Hennessy, Elizabeth       12 St. Francis/DEL/         44.66q  2  44.657
  6 Warwick, Nicole           12 Modesto Christia         44.66q  3  44.658
  7 Sefried, Paige            10 Lodi/TCAL/1              44.74q  2 
  8 Bingham, Kathryn          10 Oak Ridge/SFL/1          44.98q  2 
  9 Ford, Daysha              10 Vacaville/MEL/1          45.41   2 
 10 Lemp, Emily               10 Sheldon                  45.71   1 
 11 Bliss, Grace               9 Colfax/PVL/4             46.28   1 
 12 Burton, Kylie              9 Antelope/CVC/2           46.33   2 
 13 Robinson, Jaida           11 Franklin-EG/DEL/         46.45   3 
 14 Mitchell, Abigayle        12 Hughson/TVL/5            46.47   1 
 15 Fortenberry, Valencia     11 Rodriguez/MEL/1          46.73   3 
 16 Harris, Yasmyn            10 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1         46.79   3 
 17 Kendrick, Tuesday          9 El Camino/CAL/3          47.83   2 
 18 Draper, Shimona           10 Oak Ridge/SFL/1          47.91   1 
 19 Simon, Mahogany           11 Central Valley/W         48.19   3 
 20 Tajii, Patricia           12 East Union               48.53   3 
 21 Hudson, Deja              10 Edison/SJAA/1            49.05   1 
 22 Mancilla, Destiny         12 Rio Linda/TCC/3          49.76   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
  SJ Section: S 36.53  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  SJ Masters: M 36.89  2010        R.J. Frasier, Jesuit                        
    At-Large: @ 38.29                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lightfoot, Deion          12 Kimball                @ 38.03Q  3 
  2 Thiara, Bikram            12 Sierra                   38.38Q  2 
  3 Marshall, Jamar            9 St. Mary's/TCAL/         38.39Q  1 
  4 Bettencourt, Shawn        12 Golden Valle             38.46q  1 
  5 Gregorich, Brett          11 Vacaville/MEL/1          38.77q  3 
  6 Scott, Pierre             11 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         39.44q  2 
  7 Jones, Kamil              12 Liberty Ranch/SV         39.51q  3 
  8 Massera, Mitchell         12 Ponderosa/CVC/2          39.80q  2 
  9 Worthy, Jermain           11 Bella Vista/CVC/         39.87   3 
 10 Guerra, Noah              12 Livingston/WAC           40.26   2 
 11 Greene, Imani             11 River City/TCC/3         40.39   1 
 12 Ramos, Salomon            12 Livingston/WAC           40.43   1 
 13 Lemas, Kristopher         12 Golden Valle             41.49   2 
 14 Steed, Raul               12 Bella Vista/CVC/         41.55   2 
 15 Robertson, Eric           11 West/TCAL/1              41.57   1 
 16 Garcia, Fabian            12 Delhi/SL/5               41.59   3 
 17 Dinwiddie, Jaylen         12 Stagg                    41.81   3 
 18 Cannon, James             11 West/TCAL/1              42.11   2  42.105
 19 Norris, David             10 Sheldon                  42.11   3  42.110
 20 Vandergriff, Bailey       11 Turlock/CCC/1            42.53   3 
 21 McGill, Lorenzo           10 Center/PVL/4             42.62   1 
 22 Reed, Julian              11 Grant/DELTA/1            43.26   1 
 23 Whatley, Cole             11 Del Oro/SFL/1            56.35   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: S 23.73  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  SJ Masters: M 23.73  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
    At-Large: @ 24.21                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tai             11 Sheldon                  24.61Q  0.5  2 
  2 King, Sarahvaughn         12 Armijo/MEL/1             24.74Q -0.2  3 
  3 Brice-Moore, Jailah       10 Bear Creek/SJAA/         24.88Q  0.2  1 
  4 Reid, Thalia              10 Sheldon                  24.92q  0.2  1 
  5 Costello, Emily           11 Vista Del Lago/C         25.13q  0.5  2 
  6 Dantes, Lovenie           12 Armijo/MEL/1             25.27q  0.5  2 
  7 Dixon, Zharia              9 West/TCAL/1              25.29q -0.2  3 
  8 Correa, Jasmin            11 Sierra                   25.67q -0.2  3 
  9 Moyer, Isabella           12 Calaveras/MLL/5          25.88  -0.2  3 
 10 Pipion, Ceonna             9 Vista Del Lago/C         25.91   0.2  1 
 11 Bennett, Josalynn          9 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         25.94   0.2  1 
 12 Lawson, Sydney            11 El Camino/CAL/3          26.06  -0.2  3 
 13 Rogers, Meaghan           12 St. Francis/DEL/         26.08   0.5  2 
 14 LaChapelle, Tatumn         9 Sheldon                  26.13   0.2  1 
 15 Scruggs, Gianna            9 Folsom/SFL/1             26.35  -0.2  3 
 16 Hullum, Serrena           11 Center/PVL/4             26.46   0.5  2 
 17 Semeraro, Chiara          10 Dixon/GEL/5              26.48   0.2  1 
 18 Mitchell, Abigayle        12 Hughson/TVL/5            26.88   0.2  1 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
  SJ Section: S 20.81  1981        Kevin Wilhite, Cordova                      
  SJ Masters: M 20.95  1995        James Hinex, Grant                          
    At-Large: @ 21.76                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Myles              12 Antelope/CVC/2           21.77Q  0.2  3 
  2 Phillips, Jr., David      10 Dixon/GEL/5              21.84Q  0.6  2 
  3 Franco, Andrew            11 Whitney/CVC/2            22.08Q  1.4  1 
  4 Leopold, Myles            10 Kimball                  22.11q  0.2  3 
  5 Hampton, James            12 Pleasant Grove           22.23q  0.2  3 
  6 Rodriguez, Jose           12 Vintage/MEL/1            22.24q  1.4  1 
  7 Johnson-Millan, Julian    12 Cosumnes Oaks/CV         22.25q  0.6  2 
  8 Burt, Damaris             10 Kennedy/METRO/2          22.35q  1.4  1 
  9 Salas, Alexander          12 Golden Valle             22.68   0.6  2 
 10 Castillo, Kristofer       11 American Canyon/         22.74   0.6  2 
 11 Bernal, Mikah             12 Marysville/GEL/5         22.83   1.4  1 
 12 Castleman, CJ             10 Sonora/MLL/5             22.88   0.6  2 
 13 Grayson, Devonne          12 Grant/DELTA/1            22.90   1.4  1 
 14 Martin, Anthony           10 Granite Bay/SFL/         22.95   1.4  1 
 15 Moore, Michael             9 Pitman/CCC/1             22.98   0.2  3 
 16 Cummings, Colton          11 Turlock/CCC/1            23.16   0.2  3 
 17 Barksdale, Bashar         11 Chavez/SJAA/1            23.18   0.6  2 
 18 Osorio, Romel             11 Dixon/GEL/5              23.21   1.4  1 
 19 Harper, Jarad             11 Granite Bay/SFL/         23.25   0.6  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: S 3:41.59  2006        Fairfield, Fairfield                      
  SJ Masters: M 3:44.59  5/27/2016   Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ, Vacaville/MEL/1       
                         H Davis, K Ford, D Ford, J Woodward               
    At-Large: @ 3:50.34                                                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ                              3:56.40Q  1 
     1) Strawder, Tajanell 12           2) Avery, Ele 12                  
     3) Strawder, Tanell 10             4) Bishop, Kaila 11               
  2 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ                                     3:56.54Q  2 
     1) York, Adrien 12                 2) Duncan, Deajanae 11            
     3) Dantes, Lovenie 12              4) King, Sarahvaughn 12           
  3 Sheldon                                             3:57.86Q  3 
     1) Abdur Rahim, Simone 11          2) McDonald, Tai 11               
     3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 9            4) Reid, Thalia 10                
  4 Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ                                    3:59.82q  2 
     1) Jackson, jayden 9               2) McIntosh, Cathilyn 11          
     3) Lee, Kassidy 12                 4) Parry, Madison 9               
  5 Cosumnes Oaks/CVC/2                                 4:00.21q  1 
     1) Parker, Imani 11                2) Cornish, Deborah 10            
     3) Bennett, Josalynn 9             4) Moore, Miah 11                 
  6 Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ                           4:03.52q  3 
     1) Vera, Chehalis 12               2) Nguyen, TuLinh 12              
     3) Collins, India 9                4) Beadles, Tehya 11              
  7 Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ                                  4:05.16q  2 
     1) Draper, Shimona 10              2) Nkadi, Ava 11                  
     3) Bingham, Kathryn 10             4) Marlett, Jenna 10              
  8 Placer/PVL/4/SJ                                     4:05.46q  1 
     1) Lee, Jessica 12                 2) Chamberlin, Marin 11           
     3) Heisleman, Julia 11             4) Federico, Paige 11             
  9 Gregori/MMC/1/SJ                                    4:05.89   3 
     1) Poppin, Lauren 10               2) Ricci, Mikaylee 12             
     3) Garcia, Briseida 10             4) Rojas, Kassandra 10            
 10 Kimball/VOL/3                                       4:06.57   1 
     1) Steffens, Talyn 10              2) Gleaton, Jordyn 9              
     3) Ahmed, Waad 12                  4) Green, Scarlett 12             
 11 Escalon/TVL/5/SJ                                    4:07.08   1 
     1) Lau, Jackie 11                  2) Rigg, Gabby 11                 
     3) Salinas, Yajaira 12             4) Lima, Sidney 11                
 12 Turlock/CCC/1/SJ                                    4:07.48   3 
     1) Guerrero, Katja 9               2) Bettencourt, Jessica 12        
     3) Fredeen, Adelae 12              4) Hollcraft, Bernadette 11       
 13 Bella Vista/CVC/2                                   4:07.49   1 
     1) Peschke, Sadye 11               2) Worthington, Kendra 11         
     3) Zschokke, Grace 12              4) Dix, Victoria 10               
 14 Capital Christian/GEL/5/SJ                          4:08.25   1 
     1) Armbrust, Korri 12              2) Foye, Ashliegh 12              
     3) Johnson, Shelby 11              4) Moreland, Dondis 10            
 15 Sierra/VOL/3                                        4:09.04   3 
     1) Correa, Jasmin 11               2) Marte, Laica 10                
     3) Lavender, Jeida 10              4) Cesante, Danielle 11           
 16 St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ                              4:09.18   1 
     1) Kramer, Kathryn 10              2) DeBenedetti, Sophie 10         
     3) Hennessy, Elizabeth 12          4) Rogers, Meaghan 12             
 17 Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ                                    4:11.95   2 
     1) Nelson, Amena 11                2) Kharaka, Sarah 12              
     3) Yach, Amalie 11                 4) Morrison, Maddy 12             
 18 Oakdale/VOL/3                                       4:13.18   3 
     1) Dickens, Courtney 11            2) Salie, Marnelle 11             
     3) Novotny, Kyla 12                4) Stevens, Sara 12               
 19 Vista Del Lago/CAL/3                                4:13.92   2 
     1) Kezmoh, Sky 9                   2) Sampson, Lindsey               
     3) Pipion, Ceonna 9                4) Costello, Emily 11             
 20 Colfax/PVL/4/SJ                                     4:14.55   2 
     1) Ballowe, Annaliese 11           2) Dean, Jasmine 12               
     3) Bliss, Grace 9                  4) Hagen, Sierra 10               
 21 Ripon/TVL/5/SJ                                      4:15.27   3 
     1) Denhart, Devon 12               2) Werner, Taylor 11              
     3) Evans, Amanda 12                4) Jacklich, Kayla 11             
 -- Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ                                       FS   2 
     1) Blankenship, CJ 10              2) Sandoval, Alex 10              
     3) Smith, Lauren 12                4) Graves, Anitha 11              
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
  SJ Section: S 3:13.61  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                          
  SJ Masters: M 3:14.09  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                          
    At-Large: @ 3:18.74                                                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cosumnes Oaks/CVC/2                                 3:19.90Q  1 
     1) Witcher, Curtis 11              2) Bright, Devin 11               
     3) Scott, Pierre 11                4) Johnson-Millan, Julian 12      
  2 Kennedy/METRO/2                                     3:20.47Q  2 
     1) Lyons, Corey 12                 2) Davis, Andre 10                
     3) Burt, Damaris 10                4) Matthews, Kyle 10              
  3 Antelope/CVC/2                                      3:23.47Q  3 
     1) Walser, Morgan 12               2) Weatherford, Josh 12           
     3) Carson, Blaise 11               4) Ellis, Myles 12                
  4 Pleasant Grove                                      3:23.15q  1 
     1) Jackson, Andrew 9               2) Martinez, Titus 11             
     3) Myers, Nick 10                  4) Blakely, Joe 10                
  5 Livingston/WAC/4/SJ                                 3:23.62q  3 
     1) Guerra, Noah 12                 2) Austin, Grayson 12             
     3) Ramos, Salomon 12               4) Singh, Abhishek 12             
  6 Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ                                3:25.86q  3 
     1) Latson, Jaylen 11               2) Dell'Orto, Jason 11            
     3) Martin, Anthony 10              4) Frank, Ricky 11                
  7 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ                                3:26.69q  2 
     1) Cotton, Dewey 12                2) Jenkins, Tre 11                
     3) Andrade, Jesus 9                4) Fontes, Joseph 10              
  8 Golden Valley (Sj)                                  3:26.72q  2 
     1) Merino, Elijah 11               2) Salas, Alexander 12            
     3) Lemas, Kristopher 12            4) Rowan, Thomas 11               
  9 Kimball/VOL/3                                       3:27.06   2 
     1) Lightfoot, Deion 12             2) Leopold, Myles 10              
     3) Keen, Chris 10                  4) Washington, Andrew 11          
 10 Vintage/MEL/1/SJ                                    3:27.27   1 
     1) Cornwell, Alec 11               2) Pelavin, Vadim 12              
     3) Bates, Connor 12                4) Rodriguez, Jose 12             
 11 Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ                           3:28.04   3 
     1) Williams, Sam 11                2) Garcia, Ruben 11               
     3) Echols, Bubba 10                4) Larrier, Zachary 10            
 12 Placer/PVL/4/SJ                                     3:28.16   1 
     1) Bowers, Isaac 12                2) Wiggleton, Ryan 12             
     3) O'Neal, Cyrus 10                4) Crone, Ryman 12                
 13 Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ                                    3:28.49   2 
     1) Stahlberg, Pierce 12            2) Williams, Jack 10              
     3) Carey, Alex 12                  4) Thompson, Gavin 11             
 14 Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ                                   3:28.87   3 
     1) Wong, Jacob 9                   2) Batilando, Miguel 12           
     3) Quinlan, Newtan 9               4) Alexander, Yiannis 11          
 15 Ponderosa/CVC/2                                     3:28.94   1 
     1) Massera, Mitchell 12            2) Smith, Tanner 12               
     3) Law, Bryce 10                   4) Helwig, Jordan 11              
 16 Center/PVL/4/SJ                                     3:29.13   3 
     1) White, Emeri 10                 2) Bradford, Joshua 12            
     3) Johnson, Dasage 12              4) Colvin, Deshon 10              
 17 Cordova/SVC/4/SJ                                    3:30.02   2 
     1) Estrada, Bryan 12               2) Cadena, Philip 12              
     3) Roberts, Andrew 11              4) Morgera, Elijah 12             
 18 Napa/MEL/1/SJ                                       3:31.10   3 
     1) Alcantar, Michael 11            2) Lustig, Garrett 11             
     3) Perez de Leon, Alex 11          4) Blackwood, Zachary 12          
 19 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ                              3:31.35   1 
     1) Perez, Brandon 11               2) Terriquez, Carlos 10           
     3) Iljincika, Dennis 11            4) Aphaygarath, Koby 12           
 20 Vanden/SCAC/2                                       3:31.84   2 
     1) Wadley, Makahri 9               2) Ledford, Drew 12               
     3) Brenes, Jonathan 9              4) Alexander, Quinton 10          
 21 Dixon/GEL/5/SJ                                      3:32.34   1 
     1) Phillips, Jr., David 10         2) Hensley, Brevin 12             
     3) Foster, Ian 10                  4) Young, Daniel 12               
 22 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ                                     3:36.06   2 
     1) Forcadilla, Christian 11        2) Dix, Ryan 11                   
     3) McKenzie, Nixon 10              4) Grijalva, Luis 12              
 23 Lathrop/VOL/3                                       3:41.12   1 
     1) Munoz, Galven 12                2) Cooper, Tyrell 12              
     3) Willis, Tremayne 12             4) Ramos, Michael 11              
 
Event 17  Girls High Jump
================================================================
  SJ Section: S 6-02.25  1989        J.C. Broughton, Woodland                  
  SJ Masters: M    6-00  1989        J.C Broughton, Woodland                   
    At-Large: @    5-05                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stuart, Anne              12 Downey/MMC/1           5-04.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 5-04 5-05 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lybbert, Hannah           10 Davis/DELTA/1          5-03.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moreland, Aryel           12 Vanden/SCAC/2         J5-03.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 5-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Miyamoto, Mimi            12 Davis/DELTA/1          5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Palchak, Isabella          9 St. Francis/DEL/       5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Mays, Emma                11 Roseville/CVC/2       J5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Oggenfuss, Mia             9 Napa/MEL/1            J5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Simmons, Audrey           10 Tioga/MVL/5           J5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Brechtel, Tasha           10 Del Oro/SFL/1         J5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Price, Maya               11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      J5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Cuneo, Katelyn            10 Pleasant Grove        J5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Jacobsen, Jeorgia          9 Vacaville/MEL/1       J5-01.00  
     4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Brewster, Azia            12 Ceres/WAC/4            4-11.00  
     4-11 5-01 
        O  XXX 
 13 Gray, Brooke              11 Cosumnes Oaks/CV       4-11.00  
     4-11 5-01 
        O  XXX 
 13 Sween, Lily               10 Forest Lake Chri       4-11.00  
     4-11 5-01 
        O  XXX 
 16 Sanders, Grace            12 Foresthill/CVCL/      J4-11.00  
     4-11 5-01 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Pust, Megan               12 Golden Valle          J4-11.00  
     4-11 5-01 
      XXO  XXX 
 17 Wessling, Hannah          12 Oakdale               J4-11.00  
     4-11 5-01 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Pelle, Kapri              12 Placer/PVL/4                NH  
     4-11 
      XXX 
 -- Payan, Rachel             10 Whitney/CVC/2               NH  
     4-11 
      XXX 
 -- Ruocco-Brown, Eleni       11 Bear River/PVL/4            NH  
     4-11 
      XXX 
 -- Parfenov, Raina           10 Vista Del Lago/C            NH  
     4-11 
      XXX 
 -- Ogan, Ama                 10 Benicia/SCAC/2              NH  
     4-11 
      XXX 
 -- Gleeson, Nicole           10 Vintage/MEL/1               NH  
     4-11 
      XXX 
 -- De Bey, Talia                El Dorado/SVC/4             NH  
     4-11 
      XXX 
 -- Corbett, Lucy             11 Del Oro/SFL/1               NH  
     4-11 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
  SJ Section: S    206-06  1978        Dave Porath, Atwater                    
  SJ Masters: M 199-03.50  1978        Dave Porath, Atwater                    
    At-Large: @    168-02                                                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Navarrette, Dominique     11 El Capitan/CC/1         166-05  
      FOUL  148-04  FOUL  154-00  163-00  166-05
  2 Werner, Eric              11 Granite Bay/SFL/        157-04  
      133-04  129-07  155-04  FOUL  125-09  157-04
  3 Hearn, Casey              12 Kimball                 154-02  
      FOUL  151-07  FOUL  154-02  153-00  FOUL
  4 Rosenberg, Tazio          11 Davis/DELTA/1           151-05  
      151-05  139-07  148-10  FOUL  150-00  FOUL
  5 Garcia, Sebastian         11 Jesuit/DELTA/1          150-03  
      144-10  141-00  148-10  145-10  150-03  148-06
  6 Dauth, JW                 12 Tioga/MVL/5             148-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  148-11  144-00  135-02  137-00
  7 Nitta, Cameron            12 Del Oro/SFL/1           148-01  
      143-07  FOUL  148-01  142-08  FOUL  147-02
  8 Devore, Nicholas          11 Wood/MEL/1              148-00  
      139-02  145-06  139-00  146-00  148-00  128-05
  9 Murphy, Jack              12 Jesuit/DELTA/1          143-04  
      141-08  143-04  140-05            
 10 White, Ricky              12 Jesuit/DELTA/1          142-04  
      142-04  134-07  134-02            
 11 Jones, James              12 Roseville/CVC/2         137-11  
      129-05  137-11  120-02            
 12 Lopa, Andre               11 Grant/DELTA/1           137-03  
      137-03  132-06  135-09            
 13 Kenney, Jared             11 Napa/MEL/1              136-08  
      136-08  135-06  129-03            
 14 Spence, Tim               10 Marysville/GEL/5        135-00  
      135-00  128-10  FOUL            
 15 Rasmussen, Lucas          12 Vista Del Lago/C        134-00  
      134-00  121-06  124-10            
 16 Hearon, Chad              11 St. Mary's/TCAL/        132-06  
      130-00  FOUL  132-06            
 17 Gillis, Josh              11 Jesuit/DELTA/1          130-06  
      130-06  125-08  130-06            
 18 Caldwell, Jaiden          12 Calaveras/MLL/5         127-00  
      127-00  121-02  115-10            
 19 Miller, David             10 Waterford/SL/5          124-03  
      114-09  117-04  124-03            
 20 Boroja, Zachary           11 Whitney/CVC/2           124-01  
      FOUL  124-01  103-02            
 21 Gilmer-Wren, Chris        10 Bella Vista/CVC/        114-02  
      108-00  106-06  114-02            
 22 Mallari, Ahljenn          11 Vallejo/SCAC/2          112-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  112-01            
 23 Barajas, Jorge            11 Oakdale                 104-01  
      FOUL  86-04  104-01            
 -- Jenks, Parker             12 Marysville/GEL/5          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 19  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
  SJ Section: S 51-06  2006        Zuheir Sharif, Franklin-EG                  
  SJ Masters: M 51-03  1997        Anthony Colson, Center                      
    At-Large: @ 46-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Seales, Juwan             12 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1      46-09.75@  0.7 
     46-09.75(0.7) 46-07(2.0) 45-01(2.6) 45-07(1.7) FOUL(2.8) 44-08(1.0)
  2 Wiggins, Jalin            12 El Capitan/CC/1       46-02.50@  1.8 
     44-02.50(1.0) FOUL(2.5) 46-02.50(1.8) 44-10.50(1.1) FOUL(2.7) 44-10.50(1.1)
  3 McDaniel, DeAndra         10 Natomas/GEL/5         45-09.00   0.7 
     44-07(2.2) 44-08.50(1.8) 45-01(2.4) 44-07.50(1.6) FOUL(2.0) 45-09(0.7)
  4 Bradford, Jeremiah        12 Center/PVL/4          45-05.50   0.2 
     44-07.75(1.0) 45-05.50(0.2) 44-09.75(1.6) 44-09.50(0.8) 44-00.50(0.5) 44-10(1.1)
  5 Holt, Robert              12 Mont Trail/DEL/1     J45-05.50   0.6 
     45-05.50(0.6) 44-06(2.2) 43-07(1.6) 42-09(2.4) 44-08(1.3) 42-11(3.5)
  6 Trachuk, Vadim            12 Antelope/CVC/2        45-00.50   2.4 
     45-00.50(2.4) 43-09(3.1) 42-00(1.5) 43-07.50(1.6) 43-03(2.1) 42-05(1.1)
  7 Bearden, Jacari           12 Kimball               44-05.50   0.6 
     44-05.50(0.6) 44-04(0.7) 44-04.50(1.4) 43-03(1.8) 43-01(1.9) 42-05(1.3)
  8 Boykins, Marcellus        12 Ceres/WAC/4           44-03.00   2.0 
     41-00.50(0.4) 44-03(2.0) 44-00(1.1) 43-00.50(2.5) 43-07(3.0) FOUL(2.0)
  9 Massey, Imeriel           12 Burbank/METRO/2       44-01.00   0.6 
     41-06(1.3) 39-04(1.5) 44-01(0.6) 42-04.25(1.6) 41-06.50(2.1) FOUL     
 10 Robertson, Eric           11 West/TCAL/1           43-11.50   1.0 
     43-11(0.6) 42-03(0.4) 43-11.50(1.0)            
 11 Christensen, Taylor       12 Vista Del Lago/C      43-07.50   3.9 
     43-01(0.9) 42-03(2.1) 43-07.50(3.9)            
 12 Mazur, Josh               11 Enochs/MMC/1          43-02.50   2.7 
     40-11.50(+0.0) 42-04(0.9) 43-02.50(2.7)            
 13 Hartung, Jack             11 Ponderosa/CVC/2      J43-02.50   0.2 
     41-10(0.8) 42-01(3.0) 43-02.50(0.2)            
 14 Dozier, Garrett           11 Bella Vista/CVC/      43-01.50   0.9 
     41-09.50(1.2) 42-08.50(1.4) 43-01.50(0.9)            
 15 Englebrecht, Jaden        10 Wood/MEL/1            42-10.00   1.6 
     41-11(0.9) 41-10.50(1.0) 42-10(1.6)            
 16 Wesley, Kyle              12 Sierra               J42-10.00   0.6 
     42-10(0.6) 38-08(1.4) FOUL(1.8)            
 17 Dickerson, Mylan          12 Dixon/GEL/5           42-03.00   2.3 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 42-03(2.3)            
 18 Tufts, Liam               12 Rocklin/SFL/1         41-08.00   1.3 
     39-10(0.9) 40-08.50(0.4) 41-08(1.3)            
 19 Wondeh, Asa               11 Wood/MEL/1            41-01.50   1.0 
     41-01.50(1.0) 40-06.50(1.2) 40-07.50(1.4)            
 20 Easton, Ben               12 Davis/DELTA/1         40-07.50   0.2 
     40-07.50(0.2) 39-07.25(1.1) 39-08(2.1)            
 21 Moore, Aaron              12 Davis/DELTA/1         40-01.00   0.8 
     39-08(0.9) 40-01(0.8) FOUL(1.9)            
 22 Phun, Quan                12 Mont Trail/DEL/1      38-07.50   0.7 
     37-00(1.1) 38-07.50(0.7) 34-03(2.0)            
 -- Kelepi, Tevita            12 Patterson/WAC/4           FOUL       
     FOUL(2.1) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.6)            
 
Event 20  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
  SJ Section: S 17-04  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                     
  SJ Section: S 17-04  2006        Ryan Shuler, Granite Bay                    
  SJ Masters: M 17-02  2005        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                     
    At-Large: @ 15-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huber, Lance              12 Del Oro/SFL/1         16-01.00@ 
     13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 15-09 16-01 16-04.75 
         P     P     P    XO     P     P     O     P     O    XXX   
  2 Pierce, Mason             12 Colfax/PVL/4          15-06.00@ 
     13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 15-09 
         O     O    XO    XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Wilmoth, Seth             12 Ponderosa/CVC/2       14-09.00  
     13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 15-00 15-03 15-06 
         P    XO     O    XO     P     P   XXX 
  4 O'Brien, Adam             11 Whitney/CVC/2         14-06.00  
     13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Wright, Samuel            10 Lodi/TCAL/1          J14-06.00  
     13-06 14-00 14-06 14-09 
       XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Hassan, Julian            12 Ponderosa/CVC/2       14-00.00  
     13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
  7 Tremoureux, Zac           12 Colfax/PVL/4         J14-00.00  
     13-06 14-00 14-06 
        XO    XO   XXX 
  8 Phun, Quan                12 Mont Trail/DEL/1     J14-00.00  
     13-06 14-00 14-06 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
  9 Bjorni, Max               12 Bella Vista/CVC/     J14-00.00  
     13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Sandoval, Jose            11 Turlock/CCC/1         13-06.00  
     13-06 14-00 
         O   XXX 
 10 Kostyshak, Pavel          12 Center/PVL/4          13-06.00  
     13-06 14-00 
         O   XXX 
 10 Saetern, Corey            12 Mont Trail/DEL/1      13-06.00  
     13-06 14-00 
         O   XXX 
 13 Matei, Andrei             12 Rocklin/SFL/1        J13-06.00  
     13-06 14-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Veltkamp, Joshua          11 Ripon/TVL/5                 NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 -- Lund, Kevin               11 Summerville/MLL/            NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 -- Paez, Andry               12 Sierra                      NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 -- Day, Nathan               11 Pitman/CCC/1                NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 -- Nolan, Chase              10 Tracy/TCAL/1                NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 -- Gillis, Josh              11 Jesuit/DELTA/1              NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 -- Raskin, Elliot            11 Jesuit/DELTA/1              NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 -- Donovan, Augie            12 Oakmont/CVC/2               NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 -- Chaney, Jake              10 Ponderosa/CVC/2             NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 -- Garibay, Nathan           10 Turlock/CCC/1               NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 -- Brochard, Christian       12 Vintage/MEL/1               NH  
     13-06 
       XXX 
 
Event 21  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
  SJ Section: S 50-11.50  2003        Jessica Pressley, Laguna Creek           
  SJ Masters: M 50-11.50  2003        Jessica Pressley, Laguna Creek           
    At-Large: @    41-04                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hobby, Kiashe             11 Grant/DELTA/1         39-11.00  
      37-01  38-06.50  39-11  38-11  36-04  38-05.75
  2 Nnaji, Shantel            11 West/TCAL/1           39-08.00  
      39-05.75  FOUL  38-02.75  37-02.75  39-08  39-05.25
  3 Barnes, Whitney           11 Pitman/CCC/1          38-10.50  
      38-07  37-05.25  38-01  FOUL  FOUL  38-10.50
  4 Toilolo, Melisa            9 West/TCAL/1           38-05.25  
      37-03.75  38-05.25  37-03  FOUL  37-01.50  36-09.75
  5 Herman, Jori              12 Napa/MEL/1            38-04.50  
      37-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  37-03.75  38-04.50  36-06.25
  6 Blair, Sara               10 Foothill/PVL/4        37-03.00  
      FOUL  33-01.75  37-03  35-07.25  36-01  35-06.50
  7 Videll, Brena             12 Rocklin/SFL/1         37-01.50  
      36-02.25  37-01.50  FOUL  36-02  34-05.25  34-09
  8 Lowry, Angelica            9 Oakdale               37-00.00  
      33-09  37-00  35-00.75  35-03  34-08.50  34-03.25
  9 Bood, McKenzie            11 Mont Trail/DEL/1      36-04.50  
      35-04.75  36-03  36-04.50            
 10 Ulufaleilupe, Tapuina     12 Elk Grove/DELT/1      36-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-00            
 11 Nichols, Zakayya          11 Rodriguez/MEL/1       35-03.50  
      FOUL  31-07.50  35-03.50            
 12 Toele, Faauiga            10 Cordova/SVC/4         35-03.00  
      35-03  34-10  FOUL            
 13 Vaiomo'Unga, Mele         10 Rosemont/SVC/4        35-01.00  
      34-06.75  35-01  FOUL            
 14 Whelan, Erin              12 Rocklin/SFL/1         35-00.75  
      34-05.75  33-09  35-00.75            
 15 Morton, Hallie            10 Oakdale               34-03.25  
      32-06  34-03.25  FOUL            
 16 Jackson, Sienna           12 Cosumnes Oaks/CV      33-10.25  
      32-06.50  33-10.25  FOUL            
 17 Jensen, Natalie           12 Del Campo/CVC/2       33-08.75  
      33-08.75  31-11.75  32-06            
 18 Daniels, Karsten          12 Del Campo/CVC/2       33-07.00  
      32-05.50  33-05.50  33-07            
 19 Chelini, Erin             12 Christian Brothe      33-02.00  
      32-06.25  32-08.25  33-02            
 20 Day, Lexi                 12 Ponderosa/CVC/2       32-10.00  
      31-10.50  32-03.50  32-10            
 21 Ridgeway, Madelynn        10 Lodi/TCAL/1           31-00.00  
      FOUL  31-00  30-11            
 22 Reynolds, Morgan          12 Dixon/GEL/5           30-08.75  
      30-08.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Diei, Crystal             11 Oak Ridge/SFL/1           FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 22  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
  SJ Section: S 44-00  2004        Brittany Daniels, West                      
  SJ Masters: M 44-00  2004        Brittany Daniels, West                      
    At-Large: @ 38-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lengtat, Alyssa           12 Davis/DELTA/1         38-11.50@  1.5 
     38-02.50(2.5) 38-05.50(2.5) 38-00(3.9) 37-02(1.2) 38-11.50(1.5) 38-05(1.6)
  2 Commons, Kayla            12 Golden Valle          38-05.00@  2.1 
     38-00.50(1.6) 37-03.50(0.9) 38-05(2.1) 37-02(1.9) 36-03(1.8) PASS     
  3 Malone, Tessa             12 Davis/DELTA/1         38-04.25@  2.6 
     FOUL(1.7) 37-06.75(2.6) 38-04.25(2.6) FOUL(2.4) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.2)
  4 Wong, Lauren              12 Vista Del Lago/C      38-03.50@  3.3 
     36-08.75(1.6) 38-03.50(3.3) FOUL(2.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Maseda, Bailey            12 Dixon/GEL/5           37-11.00   0.4 
     36-08.25(2.3) 36-08.75(1.7) FOUL(1.2) 37-11(0.4) 37-07(0.6) FOUL(1.5)
  6 Fish, Delani              12 Wood/MEL/1            37-09.50   2.8 
     36-09.50(1.8) 37-09.50(2.8) 37-08.50(2.3) FOUL(1.6) 37-04.50(3.4) FOUL(1.0)
  7 Marseilles, Sophia        12 Napa/MEL/1            37-00.50   1.7 
     FOUL(1.9) 36-07.50(1.8) 36-04.50(0.2) 37-00.50(1.7) FOUL(2.5) 36-07(1.8)
  8 Nordheim, Elyse           10 Vista Del Lago/C      36-03.75   1.2 
     36-03.75(1.2) 36-00.50(1.0) 36-02(3.1) 35-04(1.2) 35-09(0.7) 36-00(2.2)
  9 Lo, Abby                   9 Davis/DELTA/1         36-03.50   1.9 
     35-10(1.7) 36-03.50(1.9) 34-04(2.3) 36-01(0.8) 33-04.50(2.7) 34-11(1.4)
 10 Cui, Annie                11 Davis/DELTA/1         35-09.50   2.5 
     35-09.50(2.5) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.1)            
 11 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda        11 Pleasant Grove        35-08.50   1.6 
     35-08.50(1.6) 34-02(1.1) 34-04.50(1.4)            
 12 Jackson, Pricilla         11 El Camino/CAL/3       35-07.50   1.3 
     35-07.50(1.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(2.6)            
 13 Leaman, Meagan            11 Del Oro/SFL/1         35-06.50   0.9 
     FOUL(1.2) 35-06.50(0.9) FOUL(1.4)            
 14 England, Cassie           11 Oakdale               35-06.25   2.7 
     FOUL(1.3) 34-09.25(2.0) 35-06.25(2.7)            
 15 Johnson, Heidi            10 Sacramento Count      35-02.75   1.9 
     34-01(1.5) FOUL(3.0) 35-02.75(1.9)            
 16 Chappell, Naomi            9 Gregori/MMC/1         34-10.00   1.6 
     FOUL(1.3) 34-02(2.0) 34-10(1.6)            
 17 Flood, Kat                10 Bret Harte/MLL/5      34-06.00   2.1 
     33-10.75(1.1) 34-06(2.1) 33-10.75(2.0)            
 18 Pelle, Kapri              12 Placer/PVL/4          33-08.50   2.9 
     33-05.50(3.5) 33-08.50(2.9) 33-00(2.4)            
 19 Townsell, Alayssia        10 McNair/SJAA/1         32-06.50   3.1 
     29-00.75(1.0) 30-07.25(0.9) 32-06.50(3.1)            
 20 Johnson, Keagan           10 Ponderosa/CVC/2       32-05.25   1.1 
     30-10.75(2.3) 31-10.25(3.1) 32-05.25(1.1)            
 21 Blair, McKenzie            9 Bret Harte/MLL/5      32-05.00   1.2 
     32-01.50(1.8) 32-05(1.2) 31-08(1.6)            
 22 Nortier-Tilly, Cassiel    12 Vacaville/MEL/1       31-10.00   1.5 
     30-06.50(2.0) 31-10(1.5) FOUL(1.1)            
 -- Souza, Elle               11 Kimball                   FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Brooks, Ajee              10 Rio Americano/CA          FOUL       
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(2.1)