Licensed to Red Cap Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
       CIF Sac-Joaquin Section Track and Field - 5/16/2018 to 5/18/2018        
                        Division 1 - Trials and Finals                         
                             Elk Grove High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 40.91  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                            
  Division I: # 40.93  5/23/2014   Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ, Woodcreek/SFL/1         
                       A Rotteveel, T Williamson, A Walton, C George     
     M@Large: @ 42.96                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ                                      42.47@ 
     1) Myers, William 12               2) Guzman, Jonny 11               
     3) Conde, Sheldon 10               4) Mulholland, Ryan 10            
  2 Edison/SJAA/1/SJ                                      43.19  
     1) Bush, Ezekiel 11                2) Cavens-summers, Damero 12      
     3) Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio 10      4) Lowe, Gabriel 11               
  3 Gregori/MMC/1/SJ                                      43.47  
     1) McDonald-Wims, Andrew 12        2) Rhiney, Titus 10               
     3) Longstreth, Marcello 11         4) Longstreth, Trey 11            
  4 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ                                   43.63  
     1) Brown, Luke 12                  2) McArn, Myles 10                
     3) Aings, Tristan 10               4) Surrell, Jaylin 11             
  5 Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ                             43.73  
     1) Gates, Oliver 12                2) McBeth, Jacob 9                
     3) Lewis, Cameron 11               4) Acholonu, Patrick 12           
  6 Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ                                       44.17  
     1) Akinyemi, Oyebolaji 12          2) Shadrick-Harris, Trevion 11    
     3) Reyes, Kristien 12              4) Johnson, Lamar 11              
  7 Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ                                45.16  
     1) Evans, Rodney 12                2) Cornelio, Anthony 9            
     3) Rowan, Thomas 12                4) Slatten, Hunter 12             
  8 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ                                45.82  
     1) Lindner, Brandon 10             2) Williams, Warren 11            
     3) Cannon, James 12                4) Iljincika, Dennis 12           
Section  2 Finals
  1 Turlock/CCC/1/SJ                                      41.78@  10   
     1) Cummings, Colton 12             2) Wilson, Sammy 11               
     3) Ruiz, Antonio 12                4) Souza, Bryce 12                
  2 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ                                  41.93@   8   
     1) Jones, Charles 9                2) Fontes, Joseph 11              
     3) Jenkins, Tre 12                 4) Jordan, Donovan 11             
  3 Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ                             41.95@   6   
     1) Hills, Thaddeus 11              2) Brown, Prophet 9               
     3) Wheeler, Camden 9               4) Larrier, Zachary 11            
  4 Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ                                    42.05@   5   
     1) Norris, David 11                2) Williams, Justin 11            
     3) Juniel, Dillon 11               4) Foster, DeQuon 11              
  5 Grant/DELTA/1/SJ                                      42.82@   4   
     1) Green, Elijah 11                2) Reed, Julian 12                
     3) Stallworth, Larynz 12           4) White, Taray 12                
  6 Wood/MEL/1/SJ                                         42.91@   3   
     1) Algere, Yahya 11                2) Catlin, Christian 12           
     3) Delatorre, Daniel 11            4) Harshberger, Victor 12         
  7 Pitman/CCC/1/SJ                                       43.18    2   
     1) Francis, Guillermo 11           2) Moore, Michael 10              
     3) Williams, Quincey 11            4) Thomson, Ty 11                 
  8 Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ                                  43.74    1   
     1) McKillop, Jake 11               2) Martin, Anthony 11             
     3) Lee, Tristan 11                 4) Harper, Jarad 12               
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 45.78  2005        West, West                                  
  Division I: # 47.02  5/16/2018   Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ, Sheldon/DELTA           
                       A Barlett, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid       
  Division I: # 47.08  2007        Franklin-EG, Franklin-EG                    
     M@Large: @ 49.12                                                          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ                             48.50@ 
     1) Beadles, Tehya 12               2) Collins, India 10              
     3) Onejeme, Chioma 10              4) Collins, Nia 12                
  2 Turlock/CCC/1/SJ                                      49.09@ 
     1) Harris, Jocelyn 11              2) Handy, Julia 12                
     3) Guerrero, Katja 10              4) Martinez, Daisy 11             
  3 Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ                                  49.70  
     1) Abledu, Nuna 10                 2) Brice-Moore, Jailah 11         
     3) Brooks, Emma 9                  4) Price, Maya 12                 
  4 Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ                                    49.78  
     1) Aguigui, Gabrielle 11           2) Chaikittirattana, Jazmyn 9     
     3) Jacobsen, Jeorgia 10            4) Oliver, Aspin 9                
  5 Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ                                    49.86  
     1) Draper, Shimona 11              2) Marlett, Jenna 11              
     3) Bingham, Kathryn 11             4) Kassis, Kelly 12               
  6 Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ                                  50.13  
     1) Lautzenheiser, Catherine 10     2) Rubinstein, Brooke 12          
     3) Manghise, Talullah 10           4) Nicolet, Bailee 10             
  7 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ                                   50.30  
     1) Weary, Kendal 12                2) Simpson, Ta'Nay 9              
     3) Martinez, Yasmine 9             4) Harris, Yasmyn 11              
  8 Wood/MEL/1/SJ                                         51.19  
     1) Copeland, Julianne 12           2) Anthony, Jasmon 11             
     3) Fanning, Angelina 11            4) Parks, Dylan 9                 
Section  2 Finals
  1 Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ                                48.08@  10   
     1) O'Brien, Christie 10            2) Williams, Angelena 11          
     3) Clemons, Keionnie 11            4) Gong, Gillian 12               
  2 Edison/SJAA/1/SJ                                      48.41@   8   
     1) Bowen, Cyvanna 11               2) Hudson, Deja 11                
     3) Taylor, Dala 12                 4) Tisdale, Aleyse 12             
  3 Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ                                    48.48@   6   
     1) Gregg, Lilly 10                 2) Sjolie, Rachel 12              
     3) Heywood, Valerie 11             4) Evans, Maiya 11                
  4 Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ                                  48.49@   5   
     1) Cruz, Janelle 12                2) Broers, Emma 10                
     3) Box, Alexandra 11               4) Harper, Jada 10                
  5 Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ                                48.60@   4   
     1) Neverson, Shayla 11             2) Dixon, Zharia 10               
     3) Kabba, Malayka 10               4) Croffet, Alexia 11             
  6 Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ                                  48.63@   3   
     1) Creighton, Adelisa 12           2) Doss, Lashon 11                
     3) Miles, Jayla 12                 4) Spencer, Gabrielle 10          
  7 St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ                                48.91@   2   
     1) Johnson, Reyna 9                2) Grimes, Chanel 11              
     3) Williams, Saniyah 9             4) Grassel, Isabelle 11           
  8 Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ                                    55.61    1   
     1) McDonald, Tai 12                2) Dupree, Imani 10               
     3) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10           4) Reid, Thalia 11                
 
Event 3  Boys 1600 Meter Run -Alley Start
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 4:00.29  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank               
  Division I: # 4:09.16  5/20/2016   Luis Grijalva, Armijo/MEL/1               
     M@Large: @ 4:25.89                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Winter, Karl              12 St. Mary's/TCAL/       4:19.66@  10   
       1:07.514 (1:07.514)        2:15.393 (1:07.879)        3:20.464 (1:05.071)
         4:19.656 (59.192)
  2 Strangio, Matt            10 Jesuit/DELTA/1         4:20.63@   8   
       1:07.404 (1:07.404)        2:15.666 (1:08.262)        3:20.137 (1:04.471)
       4:20.626 (1:00.489)
  3 Maldonado, Abraham        12 Atwater/CCC/1          4:20.90@   6   
       1:07.615 (1:07.615)        2:16.494 (1:08.879)        3:21.304 (1:04.810)
         4:20.895 (59.591)
  4 McLaughlin, Brayden       11 Del Oro/SFL/1          4:23.61@   5   
       1:07.712 (1:07.712)        2:15.621 (1:07.909)        3:20.162 (1:04.541)
       4:23.602 (1:03.440)
  5 Reeves, Mason             12 Gregori/MMC/1          4:23.92@   4   
       1:08.131 (1:08.131)        2:15.837 (1:07.706)        3:20.840 (1:05.003)
       4:23.918 (1:03.078)
  6 Ruiz, Michael             12 Sheldon/DELTA          4:24.51@   3   
       1:08.631 (1:08.631)        2:15.876 (1:07.245)        3:21.141 (1:05.265)
       4:24.508 (1:03.367)
  7 Winsor, Perry             12 Davis/DELTA/1          4:26.26    2   
       1:08.465 (1:08.465)        2:16.674 (1:08.209)        3:22.793 (1:06.119)
       4:26.259 (1:03.466)
  8 Garcia, Ruben             12 Mont Trail/DEL/1       4:26.50    1   
       1:08.029 (1:08.029)        2:16.578 (1:08.549)        3:22.035 (1:05.457)
       4:26.492 (1:04.457)
  9 Burton, Shane             11 Rocklin/SFL/1          4:27.35  
       1:08.339 (1:08.339)        2:16.841 (1:08.502)        3:23.087 (1:06.246)
       4:27.349 (1:04.262)
 10 Reeves, Lucas             10 Woodcreek/SFL/1        4:28.21  
       1:08.011 (1:08.011)        2:16.718 (1:08.707)        3:22.544 (1:05.826)
       4:28.206 (1:05.662)
 11 Vo, Peter                 12 Lodi/TCAL/1            4:29.83  
       1:07.869 (1:07.869)        2:16.364 (1:08.495)        3:22.283 (1:05.919)
       4:29.829 (1:07.546)
 12 Hagerman, John            12 Merced/CCC/1           4:31.13  
       1:08.184 (1:08.184)        2:17.360 (1:09.176)        3:24.992 (1:07.632)
       4:31.127 (1:06.135)
 13 Marsh, Matthew            12 Gregori/MMC/1          4:31.94  
       1:08.616 (1:08.616)        2:16.773 (1:08.157)        3:25.660 (1:08.887)
       4:31.936 (1:06.276)
 14 Abbott, Calvin            11 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1       4:32.24  
       1:08.769 (1:08.769)        2:16.963 (1:08.194)        3:24.156 (1:07.193)
       4:32.236 (1:08.080)
 15 Pickren, Spencer           9 Folsom/SFL/1           4:34.80  
       1:08.924 (1:08.924)        2:17.823 (1:08.899)        3:27.221 (1:09.398)
       4:34.791 (1:07.570)
 16 Guerrero, Fernando        11 Modesto/MMC/1          4:34.88  
       1:07.735 (1:07.735)        2:16.155 (1:08.420)        3:23.241 (1:07.086)
       4:34.878 (1:11.637)
 17 Weidman, Ryan             11 Enochs/MMC/1           4:35.38  
       1:09.197 (1:09.197)        2:17.219 (1:08.022)        3:27.335 (1:10.116)
       4:35.375 (1:08.040)
 18 Munoz, Mario              12 Franklin-S/SJAA/       4:36.99  
       1:08.590 (1:08.590)        2:17.178 (1:08.588)        3:27.889 (1:10.711)
       4:36.986 (1:09.097)
 19 Curiel, Brent             12 Pitman/CCC/1           4:38.22  
       1:09.067 (1:09.067)        2:20.134 (1:11.067)        3:33.852 (1:13.718)
       4:38.215 (1:04.363)
 20 Singh, Gulabjeet          10 Wood/MEL/1             4:40.93  
       1:08.312 (1:08.312)        2:17.767 (1:09.455)        3:28.277 (1:10.510)
       4:40.928 (1:12.651)
 21 Traviesa, Pedro           11 Vacaville/MEL/1        4:46.91  
       1:08.517 (1:08.517)        2:17.933 (1:09.416)        3:30.133 (1:12.200)
       4:46.901 (1:16.768)
 22 Bunting, Austin           11 Vacaville/MEL/1        4:48.36  
       1:08.275 (1:08.275)        2:17.454 (1:09.179)        3:30.799 (1:13.345)
       4:48.354 (1:17.555)
 23 Cortes-Ventura, Alejandr  11 Rodriguez/MEL/1        4:50.59  
       1:09.047 (1:09.047)        2:18.584 (1:09.537)        3:34.200 (1:15.616)
       4:50.581 (1:16.381)
 24 Lopez, Ignacio            11 Chavez/SJAA/1          4:59.20  
       1:09.989 (1:09.989)        2:24.130 (1:14.141)        3:42.911 (1:18.781)
       4:59.197 (1:16.286)
 25 Sangha, Harjot             9 McNair/SJAA/1          5:08.60  
       1:10.034 (1:10.034)        2:25.084 (1:15.050)        3:47.503 (1:22.419)
       5:08.597 (1:21.094)
 26 Torres, Imanol            11 Franklin-S/SJAA/       5:10.39  
       1:10.560 (1:10.560)        2:27.000 (1:16.440)        3:52.189 (1:25.189)
       5:10.388 (1:18.199)
 
Event 4  Girls 1600 Meter Run -Alley Start
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 4:38.15  2007        Alex Kosinski, Oak Ridge                  
  Division I: # 4:45.68  5/22/2015   Fiona O'Keeffe, Davis/DELTA/1             
     M@Large: @ 5:10.58                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denner, Maddy             12 Oak Ridge/SFL/1        4:45.44#  10   
       1:14.355 (1:14.355)        2:27.845 (1:13.490)        3:37.656 (1:09.811)
       4:45.435 (1:07.779)
  2 O'Keeffe, Olivia          12 Davis/DELTA/1          4:46.25@   8   
       1:14.495 (1:14.495)        2:28.239 (1:13.744)        3:38.992 (1:10.753)
       4:46.250 (1:07.258)
  3 Denner, Elena             12 Oak Ridge/SFL/1        4:48.07@   6   
       1:14.582 (1:14.582)        2:28.387 (1:13.805)        3:39.388 (1:11.001)
       4:48.066 (1:08.678)
  4 Hagerman, Quinn           11 Merced/CCC/1           5:04.69@   5   
       1:15.246 (1:15.246)        2:32.837 (1:17.591)        3:52.188 (1:19.351)
       5:04.682 (1:12.494)
  5 Kackley, Madison           9 Gregori/MMC/1          5:05.35@   4   
       1:10.312 (1:10.312)        2:28.752 (1:18.440)        3:48.559 (1:19.807)
       5:05.342 (1:16.783)
  6 Hernandez, Gabriela       11 Vacaville/MEL/1        5:06.79@   3   
       1:14.683 (1:14.683)        2:30.091 (1:15.408)        3:48.850 (1:18.759)
       5:06.786 (1:17.936)
  7 Mann, Mavleen             11 Pitman/CCC/1           5:08.17@   2   
       1:14.343 (1:14.343)        2:30.977 (1:16.634)        3:50.704 (1:19.727)
       5:08.168 (1:17.464)
  8 Woodward, Jaxin           11 Vacaville/MEL/1        5:08.20@   1   
       1:14.939 (1:14.939)        2:32.175 (1:17.236)        3:50.970 (1:18.795)
       5:08.192 (1:17.222)
  9 Harman, Clara             11 Atwater/CCC/1          5:10.20@ 
       1:16.716 (1:16.716)        2:35.188 (1:18.472)        3:54.140 (1:18.952)
       5:10.194 (1:16.054)
 10 Silva, Haley              10 St. Francis/DEL/       5:10.60  
       1:14.807 (1:14.807)        2:32.069 (1:17.262)        3:52.967 (1:20.898)
       5:10.598 (1:17.631)
 11 Fletcher, Abby             9 Oak Ridge/SFL/1        5:11.11  
       1:17.311 (1:17.311)        2:37.879 (1:20.568)        3:55.686 (1:17.807)
       5:11.102 (1:15.416)
 12 Navarro, Marie            12 Rocklin/SFL/1          5:14.49  
       1:14.552 (1:14.552)        2:32.644 (1:18.092)        3:55.497 (1:22.853)
       5:14.488 (1:18.991)
 13 Vandegrift, Sydney        12 St. Francis/DEL/       5:16.76  
       1:14.957 (1:14.957)        2:32.354 (1:17.397)        3:52.571 (1:20.217)
       5:16.762 (1:24.191)
 14 Anema, Kali                9 Tokay/TCAL/1           5:25.01  
       1:16.104 (1:16.104)        2:38.275 (1:22.171)        4:04.781 (1:26.506)
       5:16.769 (1:11.988)
 15 Hernandez, Tamara          9 Vintage/MEL/1          5:27.81  
       1:17.657 (1:17.657)        2:41.682 (1:24.025)        4:09.013 (1:27.331)
       5:27.805 (1:18.792)
 16 Andres, Sofia             11 Turlock/CCC/1          5:28.23  
       1:17.095 (1:17.095)        2:42.196 (1:25.101)        4:09.911 (1:27.715)
       5:28.228 (1:18.317)
 17 Anema, Kari                9 Tokay/TCAL/1           5:28.48  
       1:16.990 (1:16.990)        2:43.073 (1:26.083)        4:11.552 (1:28.479)
       5:28.478 (1:16.926)
 18 Aninag, Arica             12 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1       5:28.58  
       1:15.629 (1:15.629)        2:33.476 (1:17.847)        3:59.324 (1:25.848)
       5:28.576 (1:29.252)
 19 Cochiaosue, Jasmine        9 West/TCAL/1            5:31.45  
       1:17.838 (1:17.838)        2:43.406 (1:25.568)        4:12.056 (1:28.650)
       5:31.444 (1:19.388)
 20 Bickel, Makaelyn          12 Downey/MMC/1           5:35.99  
       1:20.459 (1:20.459)        2:47.390 (1:26.931)        4:13.215 (1:25.825)
       5:35.988 (1:22.773)
 21 Aguayo, Esmae             12 Downey/MMC/1           5:39.61  
       1:21.117 (1:21.117)        2:47.435 (1:26.318)        4:13.546 (1:26.111)
       5:39.601 (1:26.055)
 22 Cardoza, Alondra          10 Downey/MMC/1           5:42.73  
       1:21.211 (1:21.211)        2:47.503 (1:26.292)        4:14.067 (1:26.564)
       5:42.722 (1:28.655)
 23 Flores, Veronica          10 Stagg/SJAA             5:53.44  
       1:20.565 (1:20.565)        2:49.335 (1:28.770)        4:22.584 (1:33.249)
       5:53.439 (1:30.855)
 24 Gardea, Vivianna          11 Edison/SJAA/1          5:54.75  
       1:20.868 (1:20.868)        2:49.395 (1:28.527)        4:22.731 (1:33.336)
       5:54.741 (1:32.010)
 25 Galaviz Alvarado, Tiana   11 Chavez/SJAA/1          6:07.87  
       1:21.147 (1:21.147)        2:49.800 (1:28.653)        4:27.059 (1:37.259)
       6:07.866 (1:40.807)
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13.62  2017        Deion Lightfoot, Kimball                    
  Division I: # 14.00  5/19/2017   Shawn Bettencourt, Golden Valle             
     M@Large: @ 15.11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Whatley, Cole             12 Del Oro/SFL/1            14.94@ 
  2 Stell, Carson             12 Woodcreek/SFL/1          15.32  
  3 Bean, Wilson              11 Del Oro/SFL/1            15.54  
  4 Bates, Demetrius          11 Merced/CCC/1             15.77  
  5 Peyton, Jonathan          12 Bear Creek/SJAA/         15.81  
  6 Wimberly, Makeil          10 Mont Trail/DEL/1         16.08  
  7 Daniel, Isaiah            11 Golden Valley            16.23  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Marshall, Jamar           10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         13.97#  10   
  2 Guttormsen, Sondre        12 Davis/DELTA/1            14.38@   8   
  3 Williams, Warren          11 West/TCAL/1              14.41@   6   
  4 Reed, Julian              12 Grant/DELTA/1            14.64@   5   
  5 Tinnon, Solomon           12 Napa/MEL/1               14.97@   4   
  6 Robertson, Eric           12 West/TCAL/1              15.03@   3   
  7 Olson, Ethan              12 Wood/MEL/1               15.25    2   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13.42  2017        Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville                  
  Division I: # 13.50  5/19/2017   Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/MEL/1            
     M@Large: @ 15.78                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Townsell, Alayssia        11 McNair/SJAA/1            15.38@ 
  2 Collins, India            10 Mont Trail/DEL/1         15.40@  15.391
  3 Robinson, Jaida           12 Franklin-EG/DEL/         15.40@  15.399
  4 Goyt, Mady                12 Vintage/MEL/1            15.46@ 
  5 Byias, Erykah             12 St. Mary's/TCAL/         15.81  
  6 Harris, Jocelyn           11 Turlock/CCC/1            15.86  
  7 Dubois, Emily             11 Lodi/TCAL/1              15.92  
  8 Miller, Amber             10 Woodcreek/SFL/1          16.35  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Collins, Nia              12 Mont Trail/DEL/1         14.09@  10   
  2 Bowen, Cyvanna            11 Edison/SJAA/1            14.25@   8   
  3 Williams, Angelena        11 Golden Valley            14.38@   6   
  4 Draper, Shimona           11 Oak Ridge/SFL/1          14.64@   5   
  5 Miles, Jayla              12 Franklin-S/SJAA/         14.79@   4   
  6 Johnson, Reyna             9 St. Francis/DEL/         14.91@   3   
  7 Harris, Yasmyn            11 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1         15.04@   2   
  8 Fortenberry, Valencia     12 Rodriguez/MEL/1          15.98    1   
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 46.53  1997        Eddie Levine, Golden Valley                 
  Division I: # 46.99  5/23/2014   Cameron Stone, Sheldon/DRL/1                
     M@Large: @ 49.84                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Andrade, Jesus            10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         50.14  
  2 Van Dyke, Shuntaay        11 Sheldon/DELTA            50.18  
  3 Dell'Orto, Jason          12 Granite Bay/SFL/         50.26  
  4 Williams, Dexter          11 Gregori/MMC/1            50.45  
  5 Surrell, Jaylin           11 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1         50.73  
  6 Winsman, Hunter           12 Woodcreek/SFL/1          51.04  
  7 Johnson, Sean             10 Tracy/TCAL/1             51.35  
  8 Francis, Guillermo        11 Pitman/CCC/1             51.36  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Larrier, Zachary          11 Mont Trail/DEL/1         47.44@  10   
  2 Barksdale, Bashar         12 Chavez/SJAA/1            48.51@   8   
  3 Wheeler, Camden            9 Mont Trail/DEL/1         49.02@   6   
  4 Ebert, Erik               12 Lodi/TCAL/1              49.27@   5   
  5 Baker, Marcus             12 Edison/SJAA/1            49.56@   4   
  6 Blakely, Joe              11 Pleasant Grove           49.72@   3   
  7 Rowan, Thomas             12 Golden Valley            50.75    2   
  8 Frank, Ricky              12 Granite Bay/SFL/         50.80    1   
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 53.00  2013        Nia Dorner, Cordova                         
  Division I: # 54.87  5/20/2016   Ariane Arndt, St. Francis/DEL/              
     M@Large: @ 57.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Scott, Kameelah            9 Enochs/MMC/1             58.71  
  2 Rojas, Kassandra          11 Gregori/MMC/1            59.25  
  3 Hawkins, Shaelyn          12 Tracy/TCAL/1           1:00.66  
  4 Ramsay-Long, Jordyn       10 Armijo/MEL/1           1:00.67  
  5 Kang, Kalisa               9 Gregori/MMC/1          1:01.09  
  6 Schulz, Emilee            10 Bear Creek/SJAA/       1:01.12  
  7 Tisdale, Aleyse           12 Edison/SJAA/1          1:02.19  
  8 Duncan, Deajanae          12 Armijo/MEL/1           1:10.71  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Reid, Thalia              11 Sheldon/DELTA            55.39@  10   
  2 Sefried, Paige            11 Lodi/TCAL/1              56.40@   8   
  3 Gregg, Lilly              10 Woodcreek/SFL/1          56.60@   6   
  4 LaChapelle, Tatumn        10 Sheldon/DELTA            56.94@   5   
  5 Handy, Julia              12 Turlock/CCC/1            57.60@   4   
  6 Nelson, Amena             12 Rocklin/SFL/1            57.74    3   
  7 Blankenship, CJ           11 Woodcreek/SFL/1          58.75    2   
  8 Abdur-Rahim, Simone       12 Sheldon/DELTA            59.68    1   
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 10.45  1996        Jim McGee, Sacramento                       
  Division I: # 10.60  2010        R.J. Frasier, Jesuit                        
     M@Large: @ 11.01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 3.6 
  1 Williams, Justin          11 Sheldon/DELTA            10.86@ 
  2 Lee, Tristan              11 Granite Bay/SFL/         10.90@  10.900
  3 Cummings, Colton          12 Turlock/CCC/1            10.91@ 
  4 Juniel, Dillon            11 Sheldon/DELTA            10.92@  10.911
  5 Slatten, Hunter           12 Golden Valley            10.92@  10.913
  6 Bush, Ezekiel             11 Edison/SJAA/1            10.99@ 
  7 Jones, Charles             9 St. Mary's/TCAL/         11.19  
  8 Paster, Tramayne          10 Buhach Colony/CC         11.21  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Mulholland, Ryan          10 Del Oro/SFL/1            10.87@  10   
  2 Catlin, Christian         12 Wood/MEL/1               10.90@   8    10.897
  3 Acholonu, Patrick         12 Pleasant Grove           10.94@   6   
  4 Jordan, Donovan           11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         10.96@   5   
  5 Fontes, Joseph            11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         11.00@   4   
  6 Harper, Jarad             12 Granite Bay/SFL/         11.02    3   
  7 Souza, Bryce              12 Turlock/CCC/1            11.03    2   
  8 Williams, Warren          11 West/TCAL/1              11.26    1   
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 11.58  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  Division I: # 11.86  5/19/2017   Tai McDonald, Sheldon                       
     M@Large: @ 12.51                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Grassel, Isabelle         11 St. Francis/DEL/         12.44@ 
  2 Gayles, Akayla            11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         12.50@ 
  3 Clemons, Keionnie         11 Golden Valley            12.53  
  4 Creighton, Adelisa        12 Franklin-S/SJAA/         12.57  
  5 Harper, Jada              10 Granite Bay/SFL/         12.60  
  6 Williams, Angelena        11 Golden Valley            12.64  
  7 Croffet, Alexia           11 West/TCAL/1              12.71  
  8 Evans, Maiya              11 Woodcreek/SFL/1          12.72  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: 0.3 
  1 Rubinstein, Brooke        12 Davis/DELTA/1            12.03@  10   
  2 Spencer, Gabrielle        10 Franklin-S/SJAA/         12.09@   8   
  3 Dixon, Zharia             10 West/TCAL/1              12.17@   6   
  4 McDonald, Tai             12 Sheldon/DELTA            12.24@   5   
  5 Brice-Moore, Jailah       11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         12.27@   4   
  6 Barlett, A'Miracle        12 Sheldon/DELTA            12.42@   3   
  7 Bowen, Cyvanna            11 Edison/SJAA/1            12.43@   2   
  8 Hassaan, Nylah            10 El Capitan/CC/1          12.52    1   
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 1:48.85  1997        James Levine, Golden Valley               
  Division I: # 1:52.08  5/23/2014   Arturo Sotomayor, Roseville/SFL/1         
     M@Large: @ 1:57.52                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 McKenzie, Nixon           11 Armijo/MEL/1           1:55.03@ 
        55.698 (55.698)  1:55.024 (59.326)
  2 Holland-Morrison, Jason   11 Franklin-EG/DEL/       1:55.98@ 
        56.036 (56.036)  1:55.978 (59.942)
  3 Benson, Alex              12 Vacaville/MEL/1        1:56.89@ 
        57.505 (57.505)  1:56.884 (59.379)
  4 DiPentino, Anthony        10 Woodcreek/SFL/1        1:59.52  
           57.963 (57.963)        1:59.512 (1:01.549)
  5 Cornwell, Alec            12 Vintage/MEL/1          1:59.72  
           57.749 (57.749)        1:59.718 (1:01.969)
  6 Angel, James              12 Lodi/TCAL/1            2:00.99  
           58.650 (58.650)        2:00.987 (1:02.337)
  7 Martin, Jayson            10 Pitman/CCC/1           2:04.73  
           57.821 (57.821)        2:04.725 (1:06.904)
  8 Curiel, Brent             12 Pitman/CCC/1           2:09.78  
       1:02.257 (1:02.257)        2:09.774 (1:07.517)
Section  2 Finals
  1 Garcia, Ruben             12 Mont Trail/DEL/1       1:56.51@  10   
        59.448 (59.448)  1:56.506 (57.058)
  2 Pena III, Jorge           12 Woodcreek/SFL/1        1:57.09@   8   
        59.168 (59.168)  1:57.085 (57.917)
  3 Zarate-Sanchez, Juan      11 Davis/DELTA/1          1:57.29@   6   
        59.745 (59.745)  1:57.281 (57.536)
  4 Maldonado, Abraham        12 Atwater/CCC/1          1:57.49@   5   
        59.935 (59.935)  1:57.482 (57.547)
  5 Dowling, Brendan          11 Rocklin/SFL/1          1:58.07    4   
        59.006 (59.006)  1:58.061 (59.055)
  6 Hagerman, John            12 Merced/CCC/1           1:58.31    3   
        58.908 (58.908)  1:58.304 (59.396)
  7 Gordon, Chase             10 Jesuit/DELTA/1         1:58.42    2   
        59.280 (59.280)  1:58.415 (59.135)
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 2:06.09  2007        Dominique Jackson, Fairfield              
  Division I: # 2:11.97  2011        Samantha Ralstin, Oak Ridge               
     M@Large: @ 2:18.72                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 McLoughlin, Jane          11 Napa/MEL/1             2:19.26  
       1:05.611 (1:05.611)        2:19.257 (1:13.646)
  2 Andrews, Michaela         11 Sheldon/DELTA          2:20.09   2:20.081
       1:04.748 (1:04.748)        2:20.081 (1:15.333)
  3 Sandoval, Alex            11 Woodcreek/SFL/1        2:22.33  
       1:06.005 (1:06.005)        2:22.330 (1:16.325)
  4 Williams, Destiny         12 Rodriguez/MEL/1        2:22.48  
       1:04.738 (1:04.738)        2:22.473 (1:17.735)
  5 Mundo, Isabelle           12 Woodcreek/SFL/1        2:23.10  
       1:06.410 (1:06.410)        2:23.094 (1:16.684)
  6 Ona, Lindsey              11 Armijo/MEL/1           2:24.35  
       1:05.301 (1:05.301)        2:24.341 (1:19.040)
  7 Hill, Alexis                 Enochs/MMC/1           2:26.29  
       1:05.175 (1:05.175)        2:26.290 (1:21.115)
Section  2 Finals
  1 McIntosh, Cathilyn        12 Del Oro/SFL/1          2:15.09@  10   
       1:07.805 (1:07.805)        2:15.090 (1:07.285)
  2 Bishop, Kaila             12 Franklin-EG/DEL/       2:17.16@   8   
       1:07.774 (1:07.774)        2:17.154 (1:09.380)
  3 Woodward, Jaxin           11 Vacaville/MEL/1        2:17.48@   6   
       1:08.098 (1:08.098)        2:17.472 (1:09.374)
  4 Graves, Anitha            12 Woodcreek/SFL/1        2:17.49@   5   
       1:07.821 (1:07.821)        2:17.485 (1:09.664)
  5 Silva, Haley              10 St. Francis/DEL/       2:20.09    4    2:20.084
       1:08.015 (1:08.015)        2:20.084 (1:12.069)
  6 Vierra, Kelli             10 Elk Grove/DELT/1       2:20.34    3   
       1:08.049 (1:08.049)        2:20.334 (1:12.285)
  7 Harman, Clara             11 Atwater/CCC/1          2:21.16    2   
       1:08.637 (1:08.637)        2:21.155 (1:12.518)
 
Event 13  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 36.53  1999        Rico Hatter, Vallejo                        
  Division I: # 37.14  5/23/2014   Austin Carter, Folsom/DRL                   
     M@Large: @ 39.66                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Holden, Sutter            10 Folsom/SFL/1             40.38  
  2 Ruiz, Antonio             12 Turlock/CCC/1            40.54  
  3 Cannon, James             12 West/TCAL/1              40.55  
  4 Wimberly, Makeil          10 Mont Trail/DEL/1         40.75  
  5 Moore, Prince             11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         40.86  
  6 George, Ethan             11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         41.40  
  7 Flores, Manuel             9 Atwater/CCC/1            42.11  
  8 Marines, Benito           11 Gregori/MMC/1            42.22  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Marshall, Jamar           10 St. Mary's/TCAL/         38.55@  10   
  2 Reed, Julian              12 Grant/DELTA/1            39.06@   8   
  3 Vandergriff, Bailey       12 Turlock/CCC/1            39.51@   6   
  4 Stell, Carson             12 Woodcreek/SFL/1          39.80    5   
  5 Vallero, Andrew           12 Davis/DELTA/1            40.69    4    40.681
  6 Blatter, Spencer          12 Del Oro/SFL/1            40.69    3    40.685
  7 Faria, Donavyn            11 Pitman/CCC/1             40.99    2   
  8 Villalobos, Jeremy        10 Vacaville/MEL/1          41.07    1   
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 40.57  2012        Daje Pugh, Fairfield                        
  Division I: # 40.78  5/19/2017   Jurnee Woodward, Vacaville/MEL/1            
     M@Large: @ 45.75                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Byias, Erykah             12 St. Mary's/TCAL/         46.53  
  2 Williams, Angelena        11 Golden Valley            46.56  
  3 Goyt, Mady                12 Vintage/MEL/1            46.87  
  4 Westerterp, Jackie        11 Lodi/TCAL/1              47.00  
  5 Fortenberry, Valencia     12 Rodriguez/MEL/1          47.42  
  6 Creighton, Adelisa        12 Franklin-S/SJAA/         48.66  
  7 Townsell, Alayssia        11 McNair/SJAA/1            49.48  
  8 Lemp, Emily               11 Sheldon/DELTA            51.97  
Section  2 Finals
  1 Collins, Nia              12 Mont Trail/DEL/1         43.66@  10   
  2 Draper, Shimona           11 Oak Ridge/SFL/1          43.67@   8   
  3 Bingham, Kathryn          11 Oak Ridge/SFL/1          44.49@   6   
  4 Sefried, Paige            11 Lodi/TCAL/1              45.41@   5   
  5 Robinson, Jaida           12 Franklin-EG/DEL/         45.48@   4   
  6 Collins, India            10 Mont Trail/DEL/1         45.84    3   
  7 Hudson, Deja              11 Edison/SJAA/1            47.45    2   
  8 Harris, Yasmyn            11 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1         48.27    1   
 
Event 15  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 20.81  1981        Kevin Wilhite, Cordova                      
  Division I: # 21.40  5/17/2013   Austin Mitsch, Jesuit                       
     M@Large: @ 22.56                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -1.2
  1 Williams, Justin          11 Sheldon/DELTA            22.53@ 
  2 Wheeler, Camden            9 Mont Trail/DEL/1         22.70  
  3 Jones, Charles             9 St. Mary's/TCAL/         22.72  
  4 Bell, Kimani              11 Lodi/TCAL/1              23.00  
  5 Longstreth, Trey          11 Gregori/MMC/1            23.11  
  6 Pascal, Mason             11 Lodi/TCAL/1              23.29  
  7 Ralls, Brandon            11 Buhach Colony/CC         23.42  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -0.5
  1 Larrier, Zachary          11 Mont Trail/DEL/1         21.87@  10   
  2 Mulholland, Ryan          10 Del Oro/SFL/1            22.05@   8   
  3 Barksdale, Bashar         12 Chavez/SJAA/1            22.14@   6   
  4 Ebert, Erik               12 Lodi/TCAL/1              22.32@   5   
  5 Lee, Tristan              11 Granite Bay/SFL/         22.41@   4   
  6 Catlin, Christian         12 Wood/MEL/1               22.42@   3   
  7 Jordan, Donovan           11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         22.68    2   
  8 Maximo, Gabriel           11 Folsom/SFL/1             23.62    1   
 
Event 16  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 23.73  2004        Jennifer Nash, West                         
  Division I: # 24.13  5/19/2017   Sarahvaughn King, Armijo/MEL/1              
     M@Large: @ 25.81                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: -2.3
  1 Dixon, Zharia             10 West/TCAL/1              25.49@ 
  2 Clemons, Keionnie         11 Golden Valley            25.95  
  3 Hassaan, Nylah            10 El Capitan/CC/1          25.99  
  4 Box, Alexandra            11 Granite Bay/SFL/         26.10  
  5 Gayles, Akayla            11 St. Mary's/TCAL/         26.34  
  6 Harper, Jada              10 Granite Bay/SFL/         26.39  
  7 Manduca, Kayla             9 Del Oro/SFL/1            26.82  
  8 Croffet, Alexia           11 West/TCAL/1              27.16  
Section  2 Finals   Wind: -1.7
  1 Rubinstein, Brooke        12 Davis/DELTA/1            24.71@  10   
  2 Spencer, Gabrielle        10 Franklin-S/SJAA/         25.04@   8   
  3 Brice-Moore, Jailah       11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         25.05@   6   
  4 LaChapelle, Tatumn        10 Sheldon/DELTA            25.29@   5   
  5 McDonald, Tai             12 Sheldon/DELTA            25.48@   4   
  6 Barlett, A'Miracle        12 Sheldon/DELTA            25.72@   3   
  7 Reid, Thalia              11 Sheldon/DELTA          4:11.00    2   
 
Event 17  Boys 3200 Meter Run -Alley Start
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 8:34.23  2008        German Fernandez, Riverbank               
  Division I: # 9:15.28  5/19/2017   Michael Vernau, Davis/DELTA/1             
     M@Large: @ 9:33.10                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Winter, Karl              12 St. Mary's/TCAL/       9:30.61@  10   
       1:13.485 (1:13.485)        2:28.915 (1:15.430)        3:42.914 (1:13.999)
       4:55.393 (1:12.479)        6:07.682 (1:12.289)        7:20.760 (1:13.078)
       8:27.343 (1:06.583)        9:30.610 (1:03.267)
  2 Strangio, Matt            10 Jesuit/DELTA/1         9:32.94@   8   
       1:13.401 (1:13.401)        2:29.410 (1:16.009)        3:43.358 (1:13.948)
       4:55.165 (1:11.807)        6:07.655 (1:12.490)        7:20.629 (1:12.974)
       8:28.171 (1:07.542)        9:32.935 (1:04.764)
  3 Ruiz, Santiago            12 Gregori/MMC/1          9:33.12    6   
       1:14.223 (1:14.223)        2:29.452 (1:15.229)        3:43.567 (1:14.115)
       4:55.779 (1:12.212)        6:07.995 (1:12.216)        7:20.933 (1:12.938)
       8:28.263 (1:07.330)        9:33.117 (1:04.854)
  4 Ryan, Colin               11 Jesuit/DELTA/1         9:35.84    5   
       1:13.079 (1:13.079)        2:29.120 (1:16.041)        3:43.126 (1:14.006)
       4:55.652 (1:12.526)        6:08.221 (1:12.569)        7:21.068 (1:12.847)
       8:29.039 (1:07.971)        9:35.836 (1:06.797)
  5 Guzman, Emmanuel          11 Vintage/MEL/1          9:37.21    4   
       1:13.292 (1:13.292)        2:28.940 (1:15.648)        3:42.993 (1:14.053)
       4:55.429 (1:12.436)        6:07.964 (1:12.535)        7:20.860 (1:12.896)
       8:29.354 (1:08.494)        9:37.203 (1:07.849)
  6 Asbury, Trevor            11 Rocklin/SFL/1          9:37.74    3   
       1:13.677 (1:13.677)        2:29.620 (1:15.943)        3:43.693 (1:14.073)
       4:55.930 (1:12.237)        6:08.469 (1:12.539)        7:20.487 (1:12.018)
       8:28.487 (1:08.000)        9:37.735 (1:09.248)
  7 Woodward, Bennett         11 Rocklin/SFL/1          9:39.14    2   
       1:14.580 (1:14.580)        2:29.720 (1:15.140)        3:43.812 (1:14.092)
       4:56.118 (1:12.306)        6:08.404 (1:12.286)        7:21.352 (1:12.948)
       8:31.006 (1:09.654)        9:39.138 (1:08.132)
  8 Reeves, Mason             12 Gregori/MMC/1          9:39.56    1   
       1:14.261 (1:14.261)        2:29.220 (1:14.959)        3:43.432 (1:14.212)
       4:55.580 (1:12.148)        6:08.334 (1:12.754)        7:21.195 (1:12.861)
       8:25.589 (1:04.394)        9:39.557 (1:13.968)
  9 Castiglioni, Zeno         10 Davis/DELTA/1          9:42.17  
       1:12.903 (1:12.903)        2:28.657 (1:15.754)        3:42.767 (1:14.110)
       4:55.228 (1:12.461)        6:07.892 (1:12.664)        7:21.035 (1:13.143)
       8:31.186 (1:10.151)        9:39.558 (1:08.372)
 10 McGonigle, Patrick        10 Sheldon/DELTA          9:43.21  
       1:13.747 (1:13.747)        2:29.531 (1:15.784)        3:43.280 (1:13.749)
       4:55.679 (1:12.399)        6:08.201 (1:12.522)        7:21.381 (1:13.180)
       8:31.154 (1:09.773)        9:43.202 (1:12.048)
 11 Ferraro, Justin           12 Rocklin/SFL/1          9:43.51  
       1:12.746 (1:12.746)        2:28.450 (1:15.704)        3:42.607 (1:14.157)
       4:55.104 (1:12.497)        6:07.853 (1:12.749)           6:07.866 (0.013)
       8:30.787 (2:22.921)        9:43.508 (1:12.721)
 12 McKain, Cole              10 Merced/CCC/1           9:51.88  
       1:14.108 (1:14.108)        2:29.890 (1:15.782)        3:43.877 (1:13.987)
       4:56.469 (1:12.592)        6:09.220 (1:12.751)        7:24.206 (1:14.986)
       8:42.285 (1:18.079)        9:51.872 (1:09.587)
 13 Hernandez, Daniel         10 Vacaville/MEL/1        9:56.79  
       1:14.011 (1:14.011)        2:29.972 (1:15.961)        3:43.495 (1:13.523)
       4:56.322 (1:12.827)        6:10.433 (1:14.111)        7:20.777 (1:10.344)
       8:44.216 (1:23.439)        9:56.785 (1:12.569)
 14 Perez, Emmanuel           10 Atwater/CCC/1          9:57.89  
       1:14.057 (1:14.057)        2:30.150 (1:16.093)        3:44.771 (1:14.621)
       4:59.733 (1:14.962)        6:15.573 (1:15.840)        7:32.078 (1:16.505)
       8:48.476 (1:16.398)        9:57.888 (1:09.412)
 15 Munoz, Mario              12 Franklin-S/SJAA/      10:05.41  
       1:14.330 (1:14.330)        2:30.071 (1:15.741)        3:44.347 (1:14.276)
       4:59.299 (1:14.952)        6:16.882 (1:17.583)        7:36.044 (1:19.162)
       8:54.797 (1:18.753)       10:05.406 (1:10.609)
 16 Cruz, Erik                 9 West/TCAL/1           10:08.00  
       1:15.348 (1:15.348)        2:31.756 (1:16.408)        3:47.200 (1:15.444)
       5:01.771 (1:14.571)        6:19.657 (1:17.886)        7:39.367 (1:19.710)
       8:58.428 (1:19.061)       10:07.996 (1:09.568)
 17 Emerson, Michael          12 Armijo/MEL/1          10:11.25  
       1:14.861 (1:14.861)        2:29.955 (1:15.094)        3:44.199 (1:14.244)
       4:59.642 (1:15.443)        6:17.812 (1:18.170)        7:37.994 (1:20.182)
       8:59.465 (1:21.471)       10:11.247 (1:11.782)
 18 Zwahlen, Brandon          12 Enochs/MMC/1          10:12.41  
       1:15.578 (1:15.578)        2:30.290 (1:14.712)        3:44.625 (1:14.335)
       5:00.257 (1:15.632)        6:18.664 (1:18.407)        7:39.347 (1:20.683)
       8:59.246 (1:19.899)       10:12.410 (1:13.164)
 19 Abbott, Calvin            11 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1      10:13.44  
       1:15.603 (1:15.603)        2:30.594 (1:14.991)        3:45.350 (1:14.756)
       5:00.973 (1:15.623)        6:18.222 (1:17.249)        7:37.876 (1:19.654)
       8:59.603 (1:21.727)       10:13.434 (1:13.831)
 20 Reeves, Hunter            12 Gregori/MMC/1         10:15.98  
       1:15.038 (1:15.038)        2:30.039 (1:15.001)        3:43.912 (1:13.873)
       4:57.765 (1:13.853)        6:15.981 (1:18.216)        7:35.858 (1:19.877)
       8:56.738 (1:20.880)       10:15.975 (1:19.237)
 21 Perez-Rios, William       11 Merced/CCC/1          10:23.42  
       1:15.759 (1:15.759)        2:31.224 (1:15.465)        3:45.653 (1:14.429)
       5:01.379 (1:15.726)        6:18.896 (1:17.517)        7:39.061 (1:20.165)
       9:00.527 (1:21.466)       10:23.420 (1:22.893)
 22 Sandahl, Cooper           10 Vacaville/MEL/1       10:27.82  
       1:14.722 (1:14.722)        2:29.706 (1:14.984)        3:44.477 (1:14.771)
       5:00.329 (1:15.852)        6:19.610 (1:19.281)        7:42.777 (1:23.167)
       9:08.961 (1:26.184)       10:27.814 (1:18.853)
 23 Granados, David           11 Merced/CCC/1          10:44.00  
       1:15.991 (1:15.991)        2:31.451 (1:15.460)        3:45.920 (1:14.469)
       5:01.823 (1:15.903)        6:21.735 (1:19.912)        7:48.798 (1:27.063)
       9:16.281 (1:27.483)       10:43.993 (1:27.712)
 24 Francovich, Alek          11 Tokay/TCAL/1          10:56.38  
       1:15.056 (1:15.056)        2:31.507 (1:16.451)        3:48.468 (1:16.961)
       5:10.941 (1:22.473)        6:38.297 (1:27.356)        8:07.515 (1:29.218)
       9:34.220 (1:26.705)       10:56.374 (1:22.154)
 25 Torres, Imanol            11 Franklin-S/SJAA/      11:04.90  
       1:16.247 (1:16.247)        2:36.433 (1:20.186)        3:59.938 (1:23.505)
       5:26.179 (1:26.241)        6:53.263 (1:27.084)        8:20.165 (1:26.902)
       9:48.774 (1:28.609)       11:04.891 (1:16.117)
 26 Lopez, Ignacio            11 Chavez/SJAA/1         11:04.98  
       1:14.083 (1:14.083)        2:32.293 (1:18.210)        3:52.124 (1:19.831)
       5:16.582 (1:24.458)        6:45.159 (1:28.577)        8:14.896 (1:29.737)
       9:41.894 (1:26.998)       11:04.972 (1:23.078)
 
Event 18  Girls 3200 Meter Run -Alley Start
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: !  9:52.51  2008        Laurynne Chetelat, Davis Sr.             
  Division I: # 10:16.05  5/22/2015   Fiona O'Keeffe, Davis/DELTA/1            
     M@Large: @ 11:04.27                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denner, Elena             12 Oak Ridge/SFL/1       10:18.61@  10   
       1:21.936 (1:21.936)        2:41.009 (1:19.073)        3:58.733 (1:17.724)
       5:17.240 (1:18.507)        6:33.787 (1:16.547)        7:49.914 (1:16.127)
      10:18.604 (2:28.690)          10:18.605 (0.001)
  2 Denner, Maddy             12 Oak Ridge/SFL/1       10:21.77@   8   
       1:22.183 (1:22.183)        2:41.395 (1:19.212)        3:59.027 (1:17.632)
       5:17.608 (1:18.581)        6:34.097 (1:16.489)        7:50.262 (1:16.165)
      10:21.764 (2:31.502)
  3 O'Keeffe, Olivia          12 Davis/DELTA/1         10:34.09@   6   
       1:22.431 (1:22.431)        2:41.816 (1:19.385)        3:59.363 (1:17.547)
       5:17.977 (1:18.614)        6:34.718 (1:16.741)       10:34.090 (3:59.372)
  4 Deeik, Mary                9 Vintage/MEL/1         11:03.72@   5   
       1:24.038 (1:24.038)        2:48.253 (1:24.215)        4:11.019 (1:22.766)
       5:34.970 (1:23.951)        6:58.399 (1:23.429)       11:03.720 (4:05.321)
  5 Lodigiani, Sophia         11 Davis/DELTA/1         11:07.59    4   
       1:23.753 (1:23.753)        2:46.800 (1:23.047)        4:11.324 (1:24.524)
       5:33.878 (1:22.554)        6:57.276 (1:23.398)       11:07.585 (4:10.309)
  6 Fletcher, Abby             9 Oak Ridge/SFL/1       11:17.49    3   
       1:24.857 (1:24.857)        2:50.013 (1:25.156)        4:13.220 (1:23.207)
       5:35.721 (1:22.501)        7:00.208 (1:24.487)       11:17.481 (4:17.273)
  7 Hagerman, Quinn           11 Merced/CCC/1          11:18.65    2   
       1:24.203 (1:24.203)        2:48.379 (1:24.176)        4:12.226 (1:23.847)
       5:37.117 (1:24.891)        7:03.276 (1:26.159)       11:18.646 (4:15.370)
  8 Mitchell, Aniela          11 Davis/DELTA/1         11:20.13    1   
       1:24.170 (1:24.170)        2:48.549 (1:24.379)        4:12.434 (1:23.885)
       5:37.228 (1:24.794)        7:03.383 (1:26.155)       11:20.122 (4:16.739)
  9 Hernandez, Gabriela       11 Vacaville/MEL/1       11:25.24  
       1:23.225 (1:23.225)        2:46.537 (1:23.312)        4:11.044 (1:24.507)
       5:35.257 (1:24.213)        7:01.535 (1:26.278)       11:25.238 (4:23.703)
 10 Mitchell, Charlotte       11 Davis/DELTA/1         11:28.41  
       1:24.370 (1:24.370)        2:48.819 (1:24.449)        4:12.556 (1:23.737)
       5:37.424 (1:24.868)        7:03.519 (1:26.095)       11:28.404 (4:24.885)
 11 Mann, Mavleen             11 Pitman/CCC/1          11:30.53  
       1:23.507 (1:23.507)        2:50.232 (1:26.725)        4:18.445 (1:28.213)
       5:47.935 (1:29.490)        7:17.347 (1:29.412)       11:30.530 (4:13.183)
 12 Colon, Ciara              12 Merced/CCC/1          11:32.41  
       1:25.263 (1:25.263)        2:50.456 (1:25.193)        4:15.437 (1:24.981)
       5:43.029 (1:27.592)        7:12.366 (1:29.337)       11:32.405 (4:20.039)
 13 Irvine, Lisa              10 Woodcreek/SFL/1       11:33.98  
       1:23.827 (1:23.827)        2:48.710 (1:24.883)        4:13.726 (1:25.016)
       5:42.170 (1:28.444)        7:13.240 (1:31.070)       11:33.978 (4:20.738)
 14 Courtney, Norah            9 Vacaville/MEL/1       11:39.15  
       1:24.649 (1:24.649)        2:49.157 (1:24.508)        4:14.362 (1:25.205)
       5:42.696 (1:28.334)        7:13.605 (1:30.909)       11:39.143 (4:25.538)
 15 Foley, Alysia             12 Armijo/MEL/1          12:01.38  
       1:24.886 (1:24.886)        2:49.355 (1:24.469)        4:13.962 (1:24.607)
       5:42.372 (1:28.410)        7:13.762 (1:31.390)       10:27.104 (3:13.342)
      12:01.376 (1:34.272)
 16 Krieger, Katy             11 Downey/MMC/1          12:12.45  
       1:26.357 (1:26.357)        2:57.025 (1:30.668)        4:28.475 (1:31.450)
       6:02.024 (1:33.549)        7:38.285 (1:36.261)       10:48.746 (3:10.461)
      12:12.445 (1:23.699)
 17 Rodriguez, Eva            11 Gregori/MMC/1         12:15.73  
       1:25.282 (1:25.282)        2:51.131 (1:25.849)        4:21.062 (1:29.931)
       5:56.216 (1:35.154)        7:33.603 (1:37.387)       10:47.915 (3:14.312)
      12:15.726 (1:27.811)
 18 Kaur, Arvinder            12 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1      12:16.61  
       1:27.268 (1:27.268)        2:57.620 (1:30.352)        4:28.679 (1:31.059)
       6:01.419 (1:32.740)        7:38.065 (1:36.646)       10:50.300 (3:12.235)
      12:16.602 (1:26.302)
 19 Aninag, Arica             12 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1      12:24.06  
       1:27.584 (1:27.584)        2:57.370 (1:29.786)        4:28.755 (1:31.385)
       6:01.726 (1:32.971)        7:37.931 (1:36.205)       10:50.838 (3:12.907)
      12:24.054 (1:33.216)
 20 Reedy, Katiana            11 Tokay/TCAL/1          12:31.95  
       1:27.293 (1:27.293)        2:58.054 (1:30.761)        4:29.667 (1:31.613)
       6:04.397 (1:34.730)        7:43.455 (1:39.058)       11:06.393 (3:22.938)
      12:31.941 (1:25.548)
 21 Flores, Veronica          10 Stagg/SJAA            12:33.23  
       1:27.493 (1:27.493)        2:56.449 (1:28.956)        4:28.187 (1:31.738)
       6:04.039 (1:35.852)        7:43.026 (1:38.987)       11:01.026 (3:18.000)
      12:33.223 (1:32.197)
 22 Espinoza, Sienna          12 Gregori/MMC/1         12:34.77  
       1:26.474 (1:26.474)        2:56.819 (1:30.345)        4:29.327 (1:32.508)
       6:04.331 (1:35.004)        7:43.018 (1:38.687)       11:01.011 (3:17.993)
      12:34.764 (1:33.753)
 23 Gardea, Vivianna          11 Edison/SJAA/1         12:44.90  
       1:26.919 (1:26.919)           1:27.558 (0.639)        2:56.494 (1:28.936)
       4:28.253 (1:31.759)        6:04.147 (1:35.894)        7:44.367 (1:40.220)
      11:13.165 (3:28.798)       12:44.897 (1:31.732)
 24 Vigil, Josette            11 Golden Valley         12:45.53  
       1:25.375 (1:25.375)        2:53.973 (1:28.598)        4:28.618 (1:34.645)
       6:06.398 (1:37.780)        7:44.913 (1:38.515)       11:07.011 (3:22.098)
      12:45.522 (1:38.511)
 25 Dumars, Adele             11 Modesto/MMC/1         12:51.17  
       1:26.211 (1:26.211)        2:56.765 (1:30.554)        4:29.090 (1:32.325)
       6:06.061 (1:36.971)        7:47.099 (1:41.038)       11:12.837 (3:25.738)
      12:51.166 (1:38.329)
 26 Galaviz Alvarado, Tiana   11 Chavez/SJAA/1         13:42.61  
       2:58.494 (2:58.494)        4:36.137 (1:37.643)        6:21.396 (1:45.259)
      11:56.650 (5:35.254)       13:42.607 (1:45.957)
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 3:13.61  1999        Vallejo, Vallejo                          
  Division I: # 3:15.68  5/23/2014   Sheldon/DRL/1/SJ, Sheldon/DRL/1           
                         M Beloney, T Johnson, S Edwards, C Stone          
     M@Large: @ 3:24.99                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ                                3:23.48@ 
     1) Brown, William 11               2) Moore, Prince 11               
     3) Jenkins, Tre 12                 4) Jordan, Donovan 11             
  2 Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ                                  3:24.09@ 
     1) Stell, Carson 12                2) Pena III, Jorge 12             
     3) Winsman, Hunter 12              4) Dunakin, Patrick 11            
  3 Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ                                   3:25.14  
     1) Quinlan, Newtan 10              2) Wong, Jacob 10                 
     3) Baker, Aiden 10                 4) Alexander, Yiannis 12          
  4 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ                                 3:27.31  
     1) Aings, Tristan 10               2) Day, Andrew 12                 
     3) Werner, Justin 9                4) Surrell, Jaylin 11             
  5 Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ                                     3:27.98  
     1) Johnson, Lamar 11               2) Johnson, Sean 10               
     3) Reyes, Kristien 12              4) Shadrick-Harris, Trevion 11    
  6 Vintage/MEL/1/SJ                                    3:28.84  
     1) Becker, Carson 11               2) Bird, Calvin 11                
     3) Cornwell, Alec 12               4) Crutcher, Myles 11             
  7 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ                                     3:29.52  
     1) Dix, Ryan 12                    2) McKenzie, Nixon 11             
     3) Rashid Miggins, Khaleel 10      4) Wahid, Zakari 12               
  8 Pitman/CCC/1/SJ                                     3:30.12  
     1) Phillips, Matt 12               2) Thomson, Ty 11                 
     3) Francis, Guillermo 11           4) Williams, Quincey 11           
Section  2 Finals
  1 Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ                           3:20.39@  10   
     1) Wheeler, Camden 9               2) Garcia, Ruben 12               
     3) Echols, Bubba 11                4) Larrier, Zachary 11            
  2 Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ                                3:21.21@   8   
     1) Dell'Orto, Jason 12             2) Martin, Anthony 11             
     3) Harper, Jarad 12                4) Frank, Ricky 12                
  3 Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ                           3:24.50@   6   
     1) Martinez, Titus 12              2) Myers, Nick 11                 
     3) Blakely, Joe 11                 4) Jackson, Andrew 10             
  4 Turlock/CCC/1/SJ                                    3:26.08    5   
     1) Vandergriff, Bailey 12          2) White, Darian 10               
     3) Ruiz, Antonio 12                4) Rogers, Rios 10                
  5 Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ                                    3:27.56    4   
     1) Whatley, Cole 12                2) Myers, William 12              
     3) Conde, Sheldon 10               4) Mulholland, Ryan 10            
  6 Edison/SJAA/1/SJ                                    3:28.85    3   
     1) Margo, Joel 12                  2) Roberts, Willie 12             
     3) Gladney, Joshua 12              4) Cavens-Summers, Dmetrio 10     
  7 Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ                                3:28.94    2   
     1) Roberts, Hugh 11                2) Vogel, Joe 10                  
     3) Dulcich, Owen 10                4) Zarate-Sanchez, Juan 11        
  8 Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ                              3:32.64    1   
     1) Slatten, Hunter 12              2) Rowan, Thomas 12               
     3) Del Corona, Michele 12          4) Evans, Rodney 12               
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 3:41.59  2006        Fairfield, Fairfield                      
  Division I: # 3:46.88  5/19/2017   Sheldon, Sheldon                          
                         S Abdur Rahim, T McDonald, T LaChapelle, T Reid   
     M@Large: @ 4:02.05                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ                                      4:07.31  
     1) Aberle, Brooke 11               2) Westerterp, Jackie 11          
     3) Alacar, Lyneth 11               4) Ellison, Amelia 10             
  2 Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ                                     4:08.18  
     1) Ek, Brooke 10                   2) Hawkins, Shaelyn 12            
     3) Bacon, Danielle 10              4) Evans, Alyssa 11               
  3 Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ                           4:08.44  
     1) Martinez, Gretchen 12           2) Rivas, Stephanie 12            
     3) Martinez, Bella 12              4) Garcia, Maxine 12              
  4 Turlock/CCC/1/SJ                                    4:12.04  
     1) Sauter, Romy 10                 2) Zapata, Raquel 11              
     3) Hollcraft, Bernadette 12        4) Guerrero, Katja 10             
  5 Atwater/CCC/1/SJ                                    4:13.83  
     1) Diaz, Anahi 11                  2) Molina, Jacky 10               
     3) Arias, Jessica 10               4) Harman, Clara 11               
  6 Enochs/MMC/1/SJ                                     4:15.46  
     1) Scott, Kameelah 9               2) Ludwig, Gwyneth 9              
     3) Escamilla, Faith 10             4) Aidoo, Abena 12                
  7 Vintage/MEL/1/SJ                                    4:15.51  
     1) Goyt, Mady 12                   2) Hernandez, Tamara 9            
     3) Kreps, Michaela 11              4) Loban, Bailey 12               
  8 Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ                                  4:18.27  
     1) Birdsong, Dillen 11             2) Ford, Daysha 11                
     3) Fortenberry, Valencia 12        4) Tenenbaum, Ariel 9             
Section  2 Finals
  1 Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ                                  3:51.39@  10   
     1) Andrews, Michaela 11            2) LaChapelle, Tatumn 10          
     3) Abdur-Rahim, Simone 12          4) Reid, Thalia 11                
  2 Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ                                  3:53.05@   8   
     1) Blankenship, CJ 11              2) Graves, Anitha 12              
     3) Sandoval, Alex 11               4) Gregg, Lilly 10                
  3 Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ                                  3:56.77@   6   
     1) Bingham, Kathryn 11             2) Taylor, Chloe 11               
     3) Draper, Shimona 11              4) Marlett, Jenna 11              
  4 Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ                                    4:03.52    5   
     1) Manduca, Kayla 9                2) Parry, Madison 10              
     3) Williams, Jenny 9               4) McIntosh, Cathilyn 12          
  5 Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ                              4:04.30    4   
     1) Robinson, Jaida 12              2) Tan, Jacquie 12                
     3) Bishop, Kaila 12                4) Smith, Kara 12                 
  6 St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ                              4:04.82    3   
     1) Silva, Haley 10                 2) Rudis, Isabelle 12             
     3) Grimes, Chanel 11               4) Duffy, Yahsmeene 12            
  7 Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ                                4:07.71    2   
     1) Yarbrough, Haley 11             2) Monk, Abbie 10                 
     3) Broers, Emma 10                 4) Box, Alexandra 11              
  8 Armijo/MEL/1/SJ                                     4:11.15    1   
     1) Duncan, Deajanae 12             2) Merriman, Karmell 10           
     3) Ona, Lindsey 11                 4) P. Bone, Eneyka 11             
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: !  7-03  2018        Jake Grimsman, Vista Del Lago               
  Division I: #  6-10  2010        Nick Ridge, Jesuit                          
     M@Large: @  6-01                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ashman, William           12 Turlock/CCC/1          6-04.00@  10   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-04 6-05 
        P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 James, Brandy             12 Edison/SJAA/1         J6-04.00@   8   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-04 6-05 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Doms, Aidan               11 Davis/DELTA/1          6-03.00@   6   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 6-04 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Biegler, Damien           12 Lodi/TCAL/1            6-01.00@   4.50
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Toler, Chris              12 Vacaville/MEL/1        6-01.00@   4.50
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Mazur, Josh               12 Enochs/MMC/1          J6-01.00@   3   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Whatley, Cole             12 Del Oro/SFL/1         J6-01.00@   2   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Martin, Juquan            12 West/TCAL/1           J6-01.00@   1   
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 6-03 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 McClain, Keegan           11 Jesuit/DELTA/1         5-11.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Jerzycki, Kyle            10 Napa/MEL/1            J5-11.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 6-01 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Tinnon, Solomon           12 Napa/MEL/1             5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Thomson, Ty               11 Pitman/CCC/1          J5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 Goldman, Cameron          12 Gregori/MMC/1         J5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        P   XO  XXX 
 14 Piggee-Bogale, Chaleiyb   11 Edison/SJAA/1         J5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Hurtado, Eduardo          11 Atwater/CCC/1         J5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Hinrikus, Justin          12 Enochs/MMC/1          J5-09.00  
     5-07 5-09 5-11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Posey, Kalani             11 Napa/MEL/1             5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
        O  XXX 
 18 Bates, Demetrius          11 Merced/CCC/1          J5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Whatley, Jordan           12 Edison/SJAA/1         J5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 McKillop, Jake            11 Granite Bay/SFL/      J5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 19 Seibert, Isaac            11 Davis/DELTA/1         J5-07.00  
     5-07 5-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Winzer, Rodney            12 Golden Valley               NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Sean             10 Tracy/TCAL/1                NH  
     5-07 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 188-04  1994        Suzy Powell, Downey                        
  Division I: # 147-07  2006        Lauren Guerrieri, Davis Sr.                
     M@Large: @ 113-09                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nnaji, Shantel            12 West/TCAL/1             137-11@  10   
      113-01  116-04  127-10  128-10  116-01  137-11
  2 Toilolo, Melisa           10 West/TCAL/1             119-02@   8   
      FOUL  113-02  117-00  119-02  104-09  116-11
  3 Maas-Espinoza, Evalina    12 Tracy/TCAL/1           J119-02@   6   
      104-10  114-10  FOUL  FOUL  115-00  119-02
  4 Cavallaro, Ava            11 Tracy/TCAL/1            118-10@   5   
      FOUL  118-10  116-01  107-06  102-06  104-06
  5 Hobby, Kiashe             12 Grant/DELTA/1           117-05@   4   
      96-10  117-05  110-09  99-09  103-05  106-02
  6 Diei, Crystal             12 Oak Ridge/SFL/1         113-03    3   
      80-01  FOUL  107-07  113-03  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ifyefobi, Eby             12 Pleasant Grove          111-03    2   
      105-07  109-02  105-10  95-06  111-03  101-00
  8 Kuehl, Megan              12 Vintage/MEL/1           108-07    1   
      97-10  108-06  108-07  91-01  103-06  95-07
  9 King, Madison             11 Pitman/CCC/1            107-10  
      107-10  FOUL  PASS  91-03  101-06  95-11
 10 Bagos, Tabitha            10 Vacaville/MEL/1         105-07  
      97-10  104-04  105-07         
 11 Nichols, Zakayya          12 Rodriguez/MEL/1         103-10  
      103-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Pedretti, Jessica         10 Modesto/MMC/1           103-09  
      FOUL  100-08  103-09         
 13 Udoffia, Kaili            11 Del Oro/SFL/1           103-04  
      96-11  103-04  101-03         
 14 Johnson, Morgan           11 Buhach Colony/CC        100-03  
      100-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Simpson, Khaiya           10 Pitman/CCC/1             98-05  
      FOUL  98-05  96-04         
 16 Esquibel, Joan            12 Granite Bay/SFL/         97-11  
      96-00  FOUL  97-11         
 17 Manning, Aminah           10 Johansen/MMC/1           96-00  
      88-01  96-00  92-01         
 18 Papadopoulos, Nicole      11 Vacaville/MEL/1          95-05  
      FOUL  95-05  FOUL         
 19 VanDyke, Courtnee         12 Gregori/MMC/1            93-02  
      84-00  93-02  FOUL         
 20 Harmonson, Rebecca         9 Del Oro/SFL/1            90-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  90-01         
 21 Pharms, Janelle           10 Stagg/SJAA               88-08  
      71-01  88-08  84-01         
 22 Perry, Abigail            11 Pitman/CCC/1             86-05  
      86-05  FOUL  82-03         
 23 Payden, Bryanna           12 Franklin-EG/DEL/         84-05  
      FOUL  84-05  FOUL         
 24 Whitfield, Kyler          11 Sheldon/DELTA            84-03  
      84-03  FOUL  82-08         
 25 Kekua, Nalena             12 Downey/MMC/1             81-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-09         
 26 Strother, Phyllis         12 Stagg/SJAA               66-00  
      66-00  61-11  FOUL         
 27 Nishihura, Chelsie        11 Bear Creek/SJAA/         48-11  
      48-02  41-06  48-11         
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: !    25-05  2016        Isaiah Holmes, Oakmont                   
  SJ Section: !    25-05  1972        Carl McCullough, Sacramento              
  Division I: # 23-10.50  5/20/2016   Anthony Cable, Rodriguez/MEL/1           
     M@Large: @    21-11                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gates, Oliver             12 Pleasant Grove        23-08.00@  0.8  10   
     23-08(0.8) 22-02.50(0.7) 21-07(2.1) 22-07.50(2.7) 22-04(1.4)   
  2 Paster, Tramayne          10 Buhach Colony/CC      22-07.25@  1.7   8   
     20-10(3.7) 19-04(-0.2) 22-07.25(1.7) 20-07(0.3) PASS      PASS     
  3 Harper, Jarad             12 Granite Bay/SFL/      22-04.00@  0.7   6   
     20-06.25(0.4) 22-04(0.7) FOUL      21-02.50(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  4 Kosakiewicz, Jonah        11 Turlock/CCC/1         22-00.50@  1.1   5   
     FOUL      21-02.75(1.4) 19-11.50(-0.4) 20-01.25(0.6) 21-06(0.5) 22-00.50(1.1)
  5 Santos-Taylor, Damian     12 Armijo/MEL/1          21-08.00   0.2   4   
     21-07(2.0) 21-08(0.2) 21-02.25(3.5) 20-05(1.6) 19-06(+0.0) 20-04(-0.2)
  6 Guttormsen, Sondre        12 Davis/DELTA/1        J21-08.00   1.8   3   
     20-03(0.8) 21-04(0.8) 21-08(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Dang, Richard             12 Mont Trail/DEL/1     J21-08.00   2.0   2   
     FOUL      20-07.50(0.9) 21-08(2.0) 19-08.50(2.0) 21-00(0.7) 20-03(0.8)
  8 Cotton, DuMaurier         11 St. Mary's/TCAL/      21-04.50   1.6   1   
     20-04.75(1.6) 21-04.50(1.6) 20-09(0.9) 20-10.25(0.6) 21-03(0.9) 21-01(1.6)
  9 Goldman, Cameron          12 Gregori/MMC/1         21-03.00  -0.1 
     FOUL      21-03(-0.1) 21-00.50(2.7) 21-02.50(0.3) FOUL      19-06.75(1.6)
 10 Saye, Asa                 12 Wood/MEL/1            21-02.25   1.0 
     21-02.25(1.0) 19-11.50(1.5) 20-06.50(2.8)         
 11 Brown, William            11 St. Mary's/TCAL/      21-02.00   0.9 
     21-02(0.9) 21-01.25(+0.0) 21-02(0.7)         
 12 Zarzuela, Maxwell         12 Franklin-EG/DEL/     J21-02.00   1.5 
     20-02(1.2) 21-02(1.5) 20-03.50(2.3)         
 13 Mazur, Josh               12 Enochs/MMC/1         J21-02.00   3.0 
     19-11(0.6) 19-07.75(3.4) 21-02(3.0)         
 14 Brown, Prophet             9 Mont Trail/DEL/1      21-01.50   1.6 
     FOUL      21-01.50(1.6) 20-11(2.3)         
 15 Mo, Shanwei               11 Sheldon/DELTA         20-11.00   1.4 
     FOUL      20-11(1.4) 19-07.50(2.1)         
 16 Fines, Chris              12 Jesuit/DELTA/1        20-10.50   0.5 
     20-09.50(4.4) 20-01.50(1.4) 20-10.50(0.5)         
 17 Winzer, Rodney            12 Golden Valley         20-10.25   1.7 
     20-04.50(0.8) 20-10.25(1.7) 17-10.50(2.7)         
 18 Hoal, Jack                12 Davis/DELTA/1         20-09.50   2.2 
     20-00(1.0) 20-09.50(2.2) 19-07(1.0)         
 19 Panlilio, Tyler           10 Woodcreek/SFL/1       20-09.00   3.0 
     20-06(1.1) 20-09(3.0) 20-08.25(1.7)         
 20 Hunt, Brondin             11 Rocklin/SFL/1         20-08.50   1.0 
     20-02(2.5) 19-08.50(2.1) 20-08.50(1.0)         
 21 Ashman, William           12 Turlock/CCC/1         20-02.00   0.9 
     20-01.25(1.0) 20-02(0.9) 19-08(0.4)         
 22 Peyton, Jonathan          12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      20-01.50   0.8 
     19-03.50(0.7) 20-01.50(0.8) 19-02(1.9)         
 23 Akinyemi, Oyebolaji       12 Tracy/TCAL/1          19-11.00   2.0 
     19-05(0.2) 19-11(2.0) FOUL              
 24 Robertson, Eric           12 West/TCAL/1           19-10.50   1.5 
     19-02(2.5) 19-09(0.3) 19-10.50(1.5)         
 25 Bandalan, Ian             10 Rodriguez/MEL/1       19-09.00   1.1 
     19-04(0.4) 19-09(1.1) FOUL              
 26 Pham, Phu                 12 Chavez/SJAA/1         19-05.50   3.3 
     19-04.25(1.9) 19-05.50(3.3) FOUL              
 27 Beverly, Elijah            9 Jesuit/DELTA/1        19-03.25   1.7 
     FOUL      19-03.25(1.7) FOUL              
 28 Piggee-Bogale, Chaleiyb   11 Edison/SJAA/1         18-11.50   2.6 
     18-03(1.6) 18-11.50(2.6) 17-11(2.3)         
 29 Cavens-summers, Damero    12 Edison/SJAA/1         18-04.50   0.6 
     18-04.50(0.6) 17-11.50(1.8) FOUL              
 -- Alcorn, Amir              12 Rodriguez/MEL/1           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 13-06  2005        Brysun Stately, Cordova                     
  Division I: # 12-08  5/17/2013   Kylee Trageser, Ponderosa                   
     M@Large: @ 10-02                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Siemens, Elena            10 Davis/DELTA/1         11-09.00@  10   
     8-08 9-02 9-08 10-02 10-05 10-08 10-11 11-02 11-09 12-00 
      PPP    O  PPP     O   PPP     O   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Romo, Sarah               11 Turlock/CCC/1         10-11.00@   8   
     8-08 9-02 9-08 10-02 10-05 10-08 10-11 11-02 
      PPP    O    O     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Kuehl, Megan              12 Vintage/MEL/1         10-08.00@   6   
     8-08 9-02 9-08 10-02 10-05 10-08 10-11 
      PPP   XO    O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Pretorius, Ianthe J       10 Davis/DELTA/1         10-02.00@   4.50
     8-08 9-02 9-08 10-02 10-05 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Jackson, Jayden           10 Del Oro/SFL/1         10-02.00@   4.50
     8-08 9-02 9-08 10-02 10-05 
      PPP    O    O     O   XXX 
  6 McLaughlin, Autumn        11 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1       9-08.00    2.50
     8-08 9-02 9-08 10-02 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  6 Chapman, Allison          10 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1       9-08.00    2.50
     8-08 9-02 9-08 10-02 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  8 Santana, Ashley           10 Lincoln-S/TCAL/1      J9-08.00    1   
     8-08 9-02 9-08 10-02 
       XO   XO    O   XXX 
  9 Borowsky, Katie           10 Davis/DELTA/1         J9-08.00  
     8-08 9-02 9-08 10-02 
        O    O  XXO   XXX 
 10 Hollcraft, Bernadette     12 Turlock/CCC/1          9-02.00  
     8-08 9-02 9-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Johnson, Elizabeth         9 Turlock/CCC/1         J9-02.00  
     8-08 9-02 9-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 Gibson, Renee             12 Oak Ridge/SFL/1       J9-02.00  
     8-08 9-02 9-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Davis, Jamie              12 Lodi/TCAL/1           J9-02.00  
     8-08 9-02 9-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Medel, Kasandra           10 Turlock/CCC/1          8-08.00  
     8-08 9-02 
        O  XXX 
 14 Berryhill, Caitlyn        10 Napa/MEL/1             8-08.00  
     8-08 9-02 
        O  XXX 
 16 Patterson, Kamryn         11 Vacaville/MEL/1       J8-08.00  
     8-08 9-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Barrett, Lauren            9 Vintage/MEL/1               NH  
     8-08 
      XXX 
 -- Ladd, Meghan              10 St. Francis/DEL/            NH  
     8-08 9-02 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Novikoff, Danica          12 Woodcreek/SFL/1             NH  
     8-08 
      XXX 
 -- Vasquez, Alexis           10 Del Oro/SFL/1               NH  
     8-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 65-10.75  1978        Dave Porath, Atwater                     
  Division I: #    59-08  5/17/2013   Afolabi Olabode, Golden Valle            
     M@Large: @    49-05                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rosenberg, Tazio          12 Davis/DELTA/1         53-08.25@  10   
      49-08  53-08.25  FOUL  50-02.25  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Farmer, Brandin           12 Tracy/TCAL/1          49-04.00    8   
      47-04  FOUL  47-05.75  49-04  45-02.50  FOUL
  3 Gillis, Josh              12 Jesuit/DELTA/1        48-01.50    6   
      FOUL  48-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Garcia, Sebastian         12 Jesuit/DELTA/1        47-10.25    5   
      47-10.25  FOUL  46-09.75  43-07  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cheatham, Cody            12 Vacaville/MEL/1       47-05.00    4   
      45-09.50  46-05.50  45-09.25  FOUL  44-07.50  47-05
  6 Herrejon, Jayvin          12 Lodi/TCAL/1           46-02.50    3   
      44-01  45-02  44-06  46-00.25  46-02.50  46-02.50
  7 Uivaa, Natano             12 Woodcreek/SFL/1       46-00.25    2   
      44-08.75  41-06.50  46-00.25  39-04.75  40-09.25  42-11
  8 Elopre, Sean              12 West/TCAL/1           45-08.50    1   
      43-07.25  43-08.75  45-08.50  41-09.50  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mason, Lamont             11 Granite Bay/SFL/      44-06.00  
      44-06  FOUL  43-10.50         
 10 McClain, James            12 Tokay/TCAL/1          43-10.25  
      43-10.25  43-08.75  FOUL         
 11 Werner, Eric              12 Granite Bay/SFL/      43-08.50  
      42-05.75  41-06.75  43-08.50         
 12 Tinnon, Solomon           12 Napa/MEL/1            43-08.00  
      43-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Richmond, Jacob           12 Napa/MEL/1            43-06.25  
      43-06.25  42-11.50  FOUL         
 14 Carmo, Noah               12 Golden Valley         43-03.50  
      43-03.50  40-04.50  FOUL         
 15 Doroen, Wayne             12 Mont Trail/DEL/1      42-05.50  
      42-04.75  42-05.50  FOUL         
 16 Betz, Jackson             11 Downey/MMC/1          42-04.00  
      FOUL  42-04  FOUL         
 17 Toaitiiti, Dave           11 Chavez/SJAA/1         41-09.75  
      FOUL  41-09.75  40-06.75         
 18 Amador, Jaime             10 Franklin-S/SJAA/      40-08.75  
      40-08.75  40-08.50  FOUL         
 19 Ostly-ameperos, Roman      9 Stagg/SJAA            40-07.75  
      39-00.25  40-07.75  38-07         
 20 Mercado, Jesse            12 Armijo/MEL/1          40-06.25  
      40-01.50  37-10.75  40-06.25         
 21 Manley, Presten           12 Rocklin/SFL/1         40-03.50  
      39-09.75  40-03.50  38-08.75         
 22 Shino, Matt               11 Pitman/CCC/1          39-07.25  
      FOUL  39-07.25  FOUL         
 23 Koochou, Demsyn           12 Johansen/MMC/1        39-07.00  
      39-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Toste, Justin             11 Enochs/MMC/1          38-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-03.75         
 25 Dominguez, Dimitrius      12 Stagg/SJAA            37-06.75  
      37-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
  SJ Section: ! 20-05.50  2005        Brittany Daniels, West                   
  Division I: # 20-05.50  2005        Brittany Daniels, West                   
     M@Large: @    17-06                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Leaman, Megan             12 Del Oro/SFL/1         18-07.00@  0.2  10   
     18-01.75(2.3) 18-00.50(1.2) 17-08.75(2.6) FOUL      18-07(0.2) 18-04(2.0)
  2 Loban, Bailey             12 Vintage/MEL/1         18-01.25@  2.4   8   
     18-01.25(2.4) 17-07.50(1.5) 17-06.50(3.3) 16-09.50(1.4) 16-05.50(1.6) 16-09.25(2.5)
  3 Harper, Jada              10 Granite Bay/SFL/      17-06.50@  1.2   6   
     17-02(0.9) 16-07.50(1.3) 16-03.75(1.4) 16-08.50(3.0) 16-01(1.3) 17-06.50(1.2)
  4 Kassis, Kelly             12 Oak Ridge/SFL/1       17-05.50   2.7   5   
     17-02.25(2.3) 16-11.75(0.8) 17-04.50(2.7) 16-11.25(2.8) 17-05(1.8) 17-05.50(2.7)
  5 Chappell, Naomi           10 Gregori/MMC/1         17-03.75   1.6   4   
     FOUL      17-03.75(1.6) 16-04.50(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Smith, McCauley           10 Napa/MEL/1            17-01.50   1.6   3   
     16-05(1.0) FOUL      16-08.50(1.5) 15-11.50(2.3) 17-01.50(1.6) 16-06.75(2.2)
  7 Grassel, Isabelle         11 St. Francis/DEL/      17-00.50   1.6   2   
     16-09.75(1.4) 16-02(0.5) 16-05.50(0.9) 17-00.50(1.6) 16-03.50(0.8) 16-10(1.9)
  8 Nguyen-Sanh, Manda        12 Pleasant Grove        16-09.75   3.0   1   
     14-08(0.7) 16-08(2.2) 16-09.75(3.0) 15-11(2.1) 16-04(1.6) 16-08.50(3.0)
  9 Verdone, Cierra           11 Pitman/CCC/1          16-09.00   0.7 
     15-07.50(0.3) 16-06.25(0.7) 16-09(0.7) 16-06(1.9) 16-01.25(2.1) 16-00(2.2)
 10 Edwards, Raven             9 Lodi/TCAL/1           16-08.00   2.6 
     FOUL      16-08(2.6) 16-03(2.5)         
 11 Farley, Destiny           12 Bear Creek/SJAA/      16-07.50   0.3 
     15-02.75(2.7) 16-01(1.1) 16-07.50(0.3)         
 12 Walton, Leila             10 Armijo/MEL/1          16-06.50   1.4 
     15-06.50(1.5) 16-02.50(1.2) 16-06.50(1.4)         
 13 Seng, Odessa              12 Davis/DELTA/1         16-05.00   2.4 
     16-05(2.4) 16-05(1.4) 15-10(0.6)         
 14 Creighton, Adelisa        12 Franklin-S/SJAA/      16-04.75   1.2 
     FOUL      15-09.25(2.5) 16-04.75(1.2)         
 15 Harris, Jocelyn           11 Turlock/CCC/1         16-03.50   0.4 
     14-07(0.6) 16-02.25(-0.3) 16-03.50(0.4)         
 16 Dubois, Emily             11 Lodi/TCAL/1           16-01.00   0.2 
     13-09.50(1.8) 16-01(0.2) 15-10(0.8)         
 17 Lo, Abby                  10 Davis/DELTA/1         16-00.50  -0.1 
     15-08(0.4) 16-00.50(-0.1) 15-07.25(-0.4)         
 18 Jagerhorn, Emily          11 Rocklin/SFL/1         16-00.00   1.2 
     15-01.50(2.7) 16-00(1.2) 15-08.50(0.4)         
 19 Rudis, Isabelle           12 St. Francis/DEL/      15-09.00   2.1 
     15-09(2.1) 15-05.25(-0.6) 15-08.25(1.8)         
 20 Parker, DaShanae          10 Modesto/MMC/1         15-08.50   1.6 
     FOUL      15-08.50(1.6) 14-09(0.4)         
 21 Oliver, Makayla            9 Vacaville/MEL/1      J15-08.50   0.9 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-08.50(0.9)         
 22 Berryhill, Caitlyn        10 Napa/MEL/1            15-05.75   2.7 
     15-02.75(1.4) 15-05.75(2.7)            
 23 Martinez, Jordan           9 Enochs/MMC/1         J15-05.75   0.2 
     15-05.75(0.2) 14-09.75(-0.4) 14-06.50(1.2)         
 24 Townsell, Alayssia        11 McNair/SJAA/1         15-03.25   0.7 
     15-03.25(0.7) 15-01.50(0.3) 15-01(1.9)         
 25 Williams, Darrian         11 Bear Creek/SJAA/      15-02.00   0.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-02(0.7)         
 26 Fuentes, Alissa           12 Turlock/CCC/1         14-05.25   2.5 
     FOUL      13-05.50(-0.3) 14-05.25(2.5)         
 27 Mavis, Kishauna           12 Turlock/CCC/1         14-04.75   1.9 
        14-04.75(1.9) 12-09.50(0.3)         
 28 Bell, Renee               10 West/TCAL/1           13-01.00   1.6 
     13-01(1.6) 12-10.50(2.1) 12-11.25(0.2)         
 -- Doss, Lashon              11 Franklin-S/SJAA/          FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ        86        2) Oak Ridge/SFL/1/SJ         70   
    3) Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ      50        4) Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ         49   
    5) Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ            33.50     6) Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ         27   
    7) St. Francis/DELTA/1/SJ      24        8) Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ  23   
    8) Franklin-S/SJAA/1/SJ        23       10) Edison/SJAA/1/SJ           20   
   10) Vintage/MEL/1/SJ            20       12) Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ       18   
   12) Pitman/CCC/1/SJ             18       14) Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ     16   
   14) Franklin-EG/DELTA/1/SJ      16       16) Lincoln-S/TCAL/1/SJ        15.50
   17) Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ              14       18) Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ         13   
   19) Turlock/CCC/1/SJ            12       19) Grant/DELTA/1/SJ           12   
   19) Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ             12       22) Bear Creek/SJAA/1/SJ       10   
   23) Merced/CCC/1/SJ              9       24) Gregori/MMC/1/SJ            8   
   25) Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ    7       26) Napa/MEL/1/SJ               3   
   26) Elk Grove/DELTA/1/SJ         3       26) Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ            3   
   29) Atwater/CCC/1/SJ             2       29) Wood/MEL/1/SJ               2   
   31) Armijo/MEL/1/SJ              1       31) El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ         1   
   31) Rodriguez/MEL/1/SJ           1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Mary's/TCAL/1/SJ        64        2) Monterey Trail/DELTA/1/SJ  55   
    3) Turlock/CCC/1/SJ            54.50     4) Jesuit/DELTA/1/SJ          53   
    5) Davis Sr./DELTA/1/SJ        49.50     6) Del Oro/SFL/1/SJ           34   
    7) Pleasant Grove/DELTA/1/SJ   32        8) Granite Bay/SFL/1/SJ       29   
    9) Grant/DELTA/1/SJ            27       10) Lodi/TCAL/1/SJ             19.50
   11) Tracy/TCAL/1/SJ             17       11) Merrill West/TCAL/1/SJ     17   
   13) Wood/MEL/1/SJ               16       14) Edison/SJAA/1/SJ           15   
   14) Woodcreek/SFL/1/SJ          15       16) Chavez/SJAA/1/SJ           14   
   17) Vacaville/MEL/1/SJ          13.50    18) Rocklin/SFL/1/SJ           12   
   19) Atwater/CCC/1/SJ            11       19) Gregori/MMC/1/SJ           11   
   21) El Capitan/CCC/1/SJ         10       21) Pitman/CCC/1/SJ            10   
   23) Buhach Colony/CCC/1/SJ       8       23) Sheldon/DELTA/1/SJ          8   
   25) Napa/MEL/1/SJ                7       26) Armijo/MEL/1/SJ             4   
   26) Vintage/MEL/1/SJ             4       28) Merced/CCC/1/SJ             3   
   28) Golden Valley/CCC/1/SJ       3       28) Enochs/MMC/1/SJ             3   
   31) Nevada Union/SFL/1/SJ        2       32) Folsom/SFL/1/SJ             1